XS
SM
MD
LG

01.12.2018 16:00 Sarajevo 3 : 1 Čelik
01.12.2018 13:00 Zvijezda 09 1 : 1 Tuzla City
30.11.2018 14:00 Zrinjski 1 : 0 Krupa
02.12.2018 13:00 Željezničar 2 : 3 Široki Brijeg
02.12.2018 13:00 GOŠK 1 : 1 Radnik
01.12.2018 13:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Mladost
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Šampion Sarajevo 19 13 4 2 43
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Zrinjski 19 12 2 5 38
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Široki Brijeg 19 7 9 3 30
4 Željezničar 19 8 4 7 28
5 Sloboda 19 8 4 7 28
6 Mladost 19 7 5 7 26
7 Radnik 19 5 7 7 22
8 Zvijezda 09 19 5 6 8 21
9 Čelik 19 5 6 8 21
10 Tuzla City 19 5 5 9 20
11 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga GOŠK 19 4 6 9 18
12 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Krupa 19 3 6 10 15

24.11.2018 13:00 Željezničar Sport Team 5 : 1 Podrinje
24.11.2018 13:00 Tekstilac 0 : 2 Rudar Prijedor
24.11.2018 15:00 Borac 3 : 1 Alfa
24.11.2018 13:00 Kozara 2 : 0 Slavija
24.11.2018 13:00 Sutjeska 3 : 0 Sloboda
24.11.2018 13:00 Drina 2 : 2 Sloga
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Borac 16 13 2 1 41
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sloga 16 12 2 2 38
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Rudar Prijedor 16 8 4 4 28
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Željezničar Sport Team 16 6 3 7 21
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Kozara 16 6 3 7 21
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Podrinje 16 5 5 6 20
7 Play Out Slavija 16 5 4 7 19
8 Play Out Sutjeska 16 5 2 9 17
9 Play Out Alfa 16 3 7 6 16
10 Play Out Sloboda 16 4 4 8 16
11 Play Out Drina 16 3 5 8 14
12 Play Out Tekstilac 16 3 5 8 14

Karanovac : Jedinstvo
Dubrave : Ljubić
Mladost : Polet 1926
Sloboda : Vranjak
Sloga(D) : Ozren
Omarska : Laktaši
Borac : Proleter
Sloga(T) : Sloga(S)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Borac 15 12 0 3 36
2 Jedinstvo 15 11 2 2 35
3 Karanovac 15 9 0 6 27
4 Sloga(D) 15 8 3 4 27
5 Mladost 15 7 4 4 25
6 Dubrave 15 7 3 5 24
7 Sloga(S) 15 6 6 3 24
8 Ljubić 15 7 2 6 23
9 Laktaši 15 5 5 5 20
10 Omarska 15 6 1 8 19
11 Proleter 15 5 4 6 19
12 Vranjak 15 5 3 7 18
13 Sloboda 15 5 1 9 16
14 Sloga(T) 15 3 3 9 12
15 Polet 1926 15 3 1 11 10
16 Ozren (-3) 15 0 4 11 1

Velež : Mladost(R)
Mladost(G) : Sloga Junajted
Jedinstvo(Br) : Drina HE
Bratstvo : Budućnost
Leotar : Guber
Ilićka 01 : Proleter
Glasinac 2011 : Jedinstvo(Bč)
Famos : Stakorina
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Jedinstvo(Bč) 14 12 2 0 38
2 Leotar 14 12 0 2 36
3 Drina HE 14 7 2 5 23
4 Glasinac 2011 14 7 2 5 23
5 Jedinstvo(Br) 14 7 1 6 22
6 Velež 14 6 3 5 21
7 Mladost(G) 14 5 4 5 19
8 Famos 14 5 2 7 17
9 Stakorina 14 4 4 6 16
10 Mladost(R) 14 5 1 8 16
11 Budućnost 14 3 5 6 14
12 Ilićka 01 14 4 2 8 14
13 Guber 14 4 2 8 14
14 Proleter 14 3 3 8 12
15 Bratstvo 14 3 3 8 12

02.03.2019 15:00 Velež : Čapljina
02.03.2019 15:00 Bosna : Jedinstvo
02.03.2019 15:00 Bratstvo : TOŠK
02.03.2019 15:00 Novi Travnik : Slaven
02.03.2019 15:00 Metalleghe-BSI : Rudar
02.03.2019 15:00 Zvijezda : Orašje
03.03.2019 15:00 Olimpik : Vitez
02.03.2019 15:00 Goražde : Igman
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Velež 15 12 3 0 39
2 Olimpik 15 9 5 1 32
3 Jedinstvo 15 9 1 5 28
4 Zvijezda 15 8 3 4 27
5 Rudar 15 8 2 5 26
6 TOŠK 15 7 3 5 24
7 Orašje 15 6 3 6 21
8 Goražde 15 6 3 6 21
9 Čapljina 15 6 3 6 21
10 Igman 15 5 4 6 19
11 Bratstvo 15 6 1 8 19
12 Slaven 15 5 1 9 16
13 Metalleghe-BSI 15 3 5 7 14
14 Vitez 15 3 5 7 14
15 Bosna 15 3 0 12 9
16 Novi Travnik 15 1 4 10 7