XS
SM
MD
LG

23.02.2019 17:30 Čelik : Sloboda
23.02.2019 14:30 Mladost : GOŠK
24.02.2019 14:30 Radnik : Željezničar
24.02.2019 17:00 Široki Brijeg : Zrinjski
23.02.2019 14:30 Krupa : Zvijezda 09
23.02.2019 14:30 Tuzla Siti : Sarajevo
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Šampion Sarajevo 19 13 4 2 43
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Zrinjski 19 12 2 5 38
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Široki Brijeg 19 7 9 3 30
4 Željezničar 19 8 4 7 28
5 Sloboda 19 8 4 7 28
6 Mladost 19 7 5 7 26
7 Radnik 19 5 7 7 22
8 Zvijezda 09 19 5 6 8 21
9 Čelik 19 5 6 8 21
10 Tuzla Siti 19 5 5 9 20
11 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga GOŠK 19 4 6 9 18
12 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Krupa 19 3 6 10 15

24.11.2018 13:00 Željezničar Sport Team 5 : 1 Podrinje
24.11.2018 13:00 Tekstilac 0 : 2 Rudar Prijedor
24.11.2018 15:00 Borac 3 : 1 Modriča
24.11.2018 13:00 Kozara 2 : 0 Slavija
24.11.2018 13:00 Sutjeska 3 : 0 Sloboda
24.11.2018 13:00 Drina 2 : 2 Sloga
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Borac 16 13 2 1 41
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sloga 16 12 2 2 38
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Rudar Prijedor 16 8 4 4 28
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Željezničar Sport Team 16 6 3 7 21
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Kozara 16 6 3 7 21
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Podrinje 16 5 5 6 20
7 Play Out Slavija 16 5 4 7 19
8 Play Out Sutjeska 16 5 2 9 17
9 Play Out Modriča 16 3 7 6 16
10 Play Out Sloboda 16 4 4 8 16
11 Play Out Drina 16 3 5 8 14
12 Play Out Tekstilac 16 3 5 8 14

17.11.2018 13:00 Sloga(S) 3 : 0 Karanovac
17.11.2018 12:00 Sloga(T) 3 : 0 Proleter
17.11.2018 13:00 Borac 5 : 2 Laktaši
18.11.2018 13:00 Omarska 8 : 0 Ozren
17.11.2018 13:00 Sloga(D) 2 : 2 Vranjak
17.11.2018 13:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Polet 1926
18.11.2018 13:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Ljubić
18.11.2018 13:00 Dubrave 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Borac 15 12 0 3 36
2 Jedinstvo 15 11 2 2 35
3 Sloga(D) 15 8 3 4 27
4 Mladost 15 7 4 4 25
5 Dubrave 15 7 3 5 24
6 Sloga(S) 15 6 6 3 24
7 Ljubić 15 7 2 6 23
8 Karanovac (-6) 15 9 0 6 21
9 Laktaši 15 5 5 5 20
10 Omarska 15 6 1 8 19
11 Proleter 15 5 4 6 19
12 Vranjak 15 5 3 7 18
13 Sloboda 15 5 1 9 16
14 Polet 1926 15 3 1 11 10
15 Sloga(T) (-3) 15 3 3 9 9
16 Ozren (-3) 15 0 4 11 1

Velež : Mladost(R)
Mladost(G) : Sloga Junajted
Jedinstvo(Br) : Drina HE
Bratstvo : Budućnost
Leotar : Guber
Ilićka 01 : Proleter
Glasinac 2011 : Jedinstvo(Bč)
Famos : Stakorina
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Jedinstvo(Bč) 14 12 2 0 38
2 Leotar 14 12 0 2 36
3 Drina HE 14 7 2 5 23
4 Glasinac 2011 14 7 2 5 23
5 Jedinstvo(Br) 14 7 1 6 22
6 Velež 14 6 3 5 21
7 Mladost(G) 14 5 4 5 19
8 Famos 14 5 2 7 17
9 Stakorina 14 4 4 6 16
10 Mladost(R) 14 5 1 8 16
11 Budućnost 14 3 5 6 14
12 Ilićka 01 14 4 2 8 14
13 Guber 14 4 2 8 14
14 Proleter 14 3 3 8 12
15 Bratstvo 14 3 3 8 12

02.03.2019 15:00 Velež : Čapljina
02.03.2019 15:00 Bosna : Jedinstvo
02.03.2019 15:00 Bratstvo : TOŠK
02.03.2019 15:00 Novi Travnik : Slaven
02.03.2019 15:00 Metalleghe-BSI : Rudar
02.03.2019 15:00 Zvijezda : Orašje
03.03.2019 15:00 Olimpik : Vitez
02.03.2019 15:00 Goražde : Igman
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Velež 15 12 3 0 39
2 Olimpik 15 9 5 1 32
3 Jedinstvo 15 9 1 5 28
4 Zvijezda 15 8 3 4 27
5 Rudar 15 8 2 5 26
6 TOŠK 15 7 3 5 24
7 Orašje 15 6 3 6 21
8 Goražde 15 6 3 6 21
9 Čapljina 15 6 3 6 21
10 Igman 15 5 4 6 19
11 Bratstvo 15 6 1 8 19
12 Slaven 15 5 1 9 16
13 Metalleghe-BSI 15 3 5 7 14
14 Vitez 15 3 5 7 14
15 Bosna 15 3 0 12 9
16 Novi Travnik 15 1 4 10 7

23.02.2019 16:00 AFC Bournemouth : Wolverhampton
24.02.2019 15:05 Arsenal : Southampton
23.02.2019 13:30 Burnley : Tottenham Hotspur
22.02.2019 20:45 Cardiff City 1 : 5 Watford
24.02.2019 13:00 Chelsea : Brighton
06.02.2019 20:45 Everton 0 : 2 Manchester City
23.02.2019 18:30 Leicester : Crystal Palace
24.02.2019 15:05 Manchester United : Liverpool
23.02.2019 16:00 Newcastle United : Huddersfield Town
22.02.2019 20:45 West Ham United 3 : 1 Fulham
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Manchester City 27 21 2 4 65
2 Liverpool 26 20 5 1 65
3 Tottenham Hotspur 26 20 0 6 60
4 Manchester United 26 15 6 5 51
5 Arsenal 26 15 5 6 50
6 Chelsea 26 15 5 6 50
7 Watford 27 11 7 9 40
8 Wolverhampton 26 11 6 9 39
9 West Ham United 27 10 6 11 36
10 Everton 27 9 6 12 33
11 AFC Bournemouth 26 10 3 13 33
12 Leicester 26 9 5 12 32
13 Crystal Palace 26 7 6 13 27
14 Brighton 26 7 6 13 27
15 Burnley 26 7 6 13 27
16 Newcastle United 26 6 7 13 25
17 Cardiff City 27 7 4 16 25
18 Southampton 26 5 9 12 24
19 Fulham 27 4 5 18 17
20 Huddersfield Town 26 2 5 19 11

23.02.2019 18:30 Deportivo Alavés : Celta de Vigo
23.02.2019 20:45 Athletic Club : Eibar
24.02.2019 16:15 Atlético Madrid : Villarreal
22.02.2019 21:00 Espanyol 1 : 1 Huesca
23.02.2019 13:00 Getafe : Rayo Vallecano
25.02.2019 21:00 Girona : Real Sociedad
24.02.2019 12:00 Leganés : Valencia
24.02.2019 20:45 Levante : Real Madrid
23.02.2019 16:15 Sevilla : Barcelona
24.02.2019 18:30 Real Valladolid : Real Betis
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Barcelona 24 16 6 2 54
2 Atlético Madrid 24 13 8 3 47
3 Real Madrid 24 14 3 7 45
4 Sevilla 24 10 7 7 37
5 Getafe 24 9 9 6 36
6 Deportivo Alavés 24 10 6 8 36
7 Real Sociedad 24 9 7 8 34
8 Real Betis 24 9 6 9 33
9 Valencia 24 6 14 4 32
10 Eibar 24 7 10 7 31
11 Athletic Club 24 6 12 6 30
12 Levante 24 8 6 10 30
13 Espanyol 25 8 6 11 30
14 Leganés 24 7 8 9 29
15 Girona 24 6 9 9 27
16 Real Valladolid 24 6 8 10 26
17 Celta de Vigo 24 6 6 12 24
18 Villarreal 24 4 11 9 23
19 Rayo Vallecano 24 6 5 13 23
20 Huesca 25 4 7 14 19

23.02.2019 15:30 Bayern : Hertha BSC
24.02.2019 18:00 Borussia Dortmund : Bayer Leverkusen
25.02.2019 20:30 RB Leipzig : Hoffenheim
23.02.2019 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach : Wolfsburg
22.02.2019 20:30 Werder 1 : 1 Stuttgart
24.02.2019 15:30 Hannover 96 : Eintracht
23.02.2019 15:30 Freiburg : Augsburg
23.02.2019 15:30 Mainz 05 : Schalke 04
23.02.2019 18:30 Fortuna : Nürnberg
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Borussia Dortmund 22 15 6 1 51
2 Bayern 22 15 3 4 48
3 Borussia Mönchengladbach 22 13 4 5 43
4 RB Leipzig 22 12 5 5 41
5 Bayer Leverkusen 22 11 3 8 36
6 Wolfsburg 22 10 5 7 35
7 Eintracht 22 9 7 6 34
8 Hoffenheim 22 8 9 5 33
9 Werder 23 8 8 7 32
10 Hertha BSC 22 8 8 6 32
11 Mainz 05 22 7 6 9 27
12 Fortuna 22 7 4 11 25
13 Freiburg 22 5 9 8 24
14 Schalke 04 22 6 5 11 23
15 Augsburg 22 4 6 12 18
16 Stuttgart 23 4 4 15 16
17 Hannover 96 22 3 5 14 14
18 Nürnberg 22 2 7 13 13

23.02.2019 15:00 Torino : Atalanta
24.02.2019 12:30 Sampdoria : Cagliari
22.02.2019 20:30 Milan 3 : 0 Empoli
24.02.2019 15:00 Chievo : Genoa
24.02.2019 20:30 Fiorentina : Internazionale
24.02.2019 15:00 Bologna : Juventus
24.02.2019 18:00 Parma : Napoli
23.02.2019 20:30 Frosinone : Roma
24.02.2019 15:00 Sassuolo : SPAL
25.02.2019 20:30 Lazio : Udinese
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Juventus 24 21 3 0 66
2 Napoli 24 16 5 3 53
3 Internazionale 24 14 4 6 46
4 Milan 25 12 9 4 45
5 Roma 24 11 8 5 41
6 Atalanta 24 11 5 8 38
7 Lazio 24 11 5 8 38
8 Fiorentina 24 8 11 5 35
9 Torino 24 8 11 5 35
10 Sampdoria 24 9 6 9 33
11 Sassuolo 24 7 9 8 30
12 Parma 24 8 5 11 29
13 Genoa 24 7 7 10 28
14 Cagliari 24 5 9 10 24
15 Udinese 24 5 7 12 22
16 SPAL 24 5 7 12 22
17 Empoli 25 5 6 14 21
18 Bologna 24 3 9 12 18
19 Frosinone 24 3 7 14 16
20 Chievo 24 1 9 14 12

23.02.2019 20:00 Amiens SC : Nice
22.02.2019 19:00 Dijon 0 : 1 Saint-Étienne
23.02.2019 20:00 Guingamp : Angers
24.02.2019 15:00 Montpellier : Reims
24.02.2019 15:00 Nantes : Bordeaux
23.02.2019 17:00 PSG : Nîmes
24.02.2019 17:00 Rennes : Olympique Marseille
22.02.2019 20:45 Strasbourg 1 : 1 Lille
24.02.2019 15:00 Toulouse : Caen
24.02.2019 21:00 Monaco : Olympique Lyonnais
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 PSG 24 21 2 1 65
2 Lille 26 15 6 5 51
3 Olympique Lyonnais 25 13 7 5 46
4 Saint-Étienne 26 12 7 7 43
5 Olympique Marseille 25 12 4 9 40
6 Montpellier 25 9 11 5 38
7 Reims 25 9 11 5 38
8 Strasbourg 26 9 10 7 37
9 Nice 25 10 7 8 37
10 Nîmes 25 10 6 9 36
11 Rennes 25 10 6 9 36
12 Angers 25 8 9 8 33
13 Bordeaux 25 8 8 9 32
14 Nantes 25 7 6 12 27
15 Toulouse 25 6 9 10 27
16 Monaco 25 5 7 13 22
17 Amiens SC 25 6 3 16 21
18 Dijon 25 5 5 15 20
19 Caen 25 3 10 12 19
20 Guingamp 25 3 6 16 15

08.02.2019 18:00 Mega Bemax 80 : 72 Krka
09.02.2019 21:00 Zadar 95 : 91 Cibona
10.02.2019 19:00 Partizan NIS 76 : 67 Budućnost VOLI
09.02.2019 19:00 Mornar 57 : 90 Crvena zvezda MTS
11.02.2019 18:00 Petrol Olimpija 92 : 69 Igokea
10.02.2019 17:00 Cedevita 87 : 85 FMP
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Crvena zvezda MTS 19 18 1 37
2 Cedevita 19 14 5 33
3 Budućnost VOLI 19 13 6 32
4 Partizan NIS 19 13 6 32
5 Mega Bemax 19 10 9 29
6 FMP 19 8 11 27
7 Zadar 19 7 12 26
8 Mornar 19 7 12 26
9 Cibona 19 7 12 26
10 Petrol Olimpija 19 6 13 25
11 Igokea 19 6 13 25
12 Krka 19 5 14 24