XS
SM
MD
LG

pre 7 sati
16.12.2018 20:00 Brod 3 : 1 Brčko Zdravlje

16.12.2018 Travnik AG 28 : 30 Jajce

pre 9 sati
16.12.2018 Rasina 11 : 10 Palilula

16.12.2018 Izviđač 32 : 20 Dubica

16.12.2018 20:00 Gradina 86 : 95 Bratunac

16.12.2018 SKK Borac 1947 75 : 60 Ušće

16.12.2018 20:00 Šampion 6 : 2 Ljubinje

pre 10 sati
16.12.2018 19:00 Budućnost BN Basket 73 : 76 Varda HE

pre 11 sati
16.12.2018 18:00 Vogošća 83 : 78 Sloboda
16.12.2018 17:00 Spars 63 : 74 Široki

16.12.2018 20:00 Sokolac 75 : 61 Sutjeska

16.12.2018 Kozara 78 : 57 OKK Borac Mako Print

16.12.2018 18:00 Centar 6 : 3 Brotnjo

pre 12 sati
16.12.2018 17:00 Sloboda 33 : 104 RMU Banovići
16.12.2018 17:30 Orlovi 101 : 62 Željezničar

16.12.2018 Mladost 66 : 61 Kozara

16.12.2018 Radnički 27 : 22 Iskra

16.12.2018 Jedinstvo(T) 33 : 34 Jedinstvo(B)

pre 13 sati
16.12.2018 Mira 32 : 28 Krivaja

16.12.2018 Žepče 34 : 29 BosnaTS

pre 14 sati
16.12.2018 16:00 Gacko 3 : 0 Domaljevac

16.12.2018 Lijevče 76 : 65 Sloboda 73

pre 15 sati
16.12.2018 14:00 Bosna 1 : 3 Borac

pre 19 sati
15.12.2018 18:00 Glasinac 7 : 0 Glavica

15.12.2018 Međugorje 26 : 19 Velež

pre 21 sat
15.12.2018 ŽAK 7 : 17 Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi
15.12.2018 Spartak Prozivka 14 : 9 Dorćol
15.12.2018 Banja Luka 11 : 18 Singidunum

pre 22 sata
15.12.2018 18:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Modriča

juče
15.12.2018 Leotar 28 : 23 Maglaj
15.12.2018 Goražde 27 : 25 Vogošća Poljine Hills
15.12.2018 Sloga(GV-U) 20 : 19 Gračanica
15.12.2018 Sloga(D) 28 : 31 Konjuh
15.12.2018 Bosna 26 : 21 Lokomotiva
15.12.2018 Slavija 24 : 28 Borac M:TEL

15.12.2018 Gradačac 32 : 24 Krajina
15.12.2018 Rudar 33 : 30 Kakanj
15.12.2018 Krivaja 40 : 13 Lukavac
15.12.2018 Čelik Junior 31 : 23 Čelik

15.12.2018 RA Čapljina 29 : 26 Briješće

15.12.2018 20:15 Slavija 1996 63 : 45 Prijedor
15.12.2018 19:00 Obilić 70 : 76 Student-Igokea
15.12.2018 17:00 Leotar 103 : 58 Drina-Princip

15.12.2018 20:00 Zrinjski 88 : 85 Student
15.12.2018 19:00 Mladost 101 : 82 Bosna Royal

15.12.2018 Hadžići 34 : 15 Ilidža
15.12.2018 Goražde 42 : 25 Hrasnica
15.12.2018 Katarina 29 : 49 Grude

15.12.2018 20:00 Tango 2 : 7 Beli anđeo
15.12.2018 19:00 Seljak 1 : 4 Mostar SG Staklorad
15.12.2018 17:00 Kaskada 1 : 4 Zrinjski

15.12.2018 14:00 Džaja 3 : 1 Borac B
15.12.2018 12:40 Rekreativo 5 : 4 Borac C
15.12.2018 13:20 Borac A 6 : 3 Laktaši

15.12.2018 15:20 Džaja 15 : 0 Polet Krajišnik

15.12.2018 12:00 Laktaši 4 : 5 Mladost Farmaprom B
15.12.2018 11:20 Mladost Farmaprom A 8 : 1 Rekreativo
15.12.2018 10:40 BSK 4 : 2 Vrbas

15.12.2018 14:40 Laktaši 12 : 0 Polet Krajišnik

15.12.2018 08:40 BSK B 6 : 1 Mladost Farmaprom A
15.12.2018 10:00 Krajina A 4 : 1 Vrbas

15.12.2018 09:20 Mladost 3 : 2 Spartak
15.12.2018 08:00 BSK A 0 : 3 Mladost

15.12.2018 18:00 Majevica 0 : 3 Mladost

15.12.2018 18:00 Smeč 0 : 3 Bimal-Jedinstvo

prekjuče
14.12.2018 19:00 Kula Gradačac 3 : 0 Sloboda
14.12.2018 19:00 Gacko 3 : 0 Modriča
14.12.2018 19:00 Maglić 3 : 0 Jahorina
14.12.2018 17:00 Goražde 0 : 3 BL Volley

05.12.2018 16:00 Teslić 37 : 18 Srednjoškolac
28.11.2018 15:00 Prijedor 2 27 : 33 Borac M:TEL 2
23.10.2018 16:00 Srbac 24 : 25 Borac M:TEL 2
06.12.2018 Teslić 32 : 28 Borac M:TEL 2
12.11.2018 Laktaši 0 : 10 Borac M:TEL 2
12.11.2018 Prijedor 2 0 : 10 Laktaši
12.11.2018 Srednjoškolac 37 : 35 Prijedor 2

14.12.2018 18:30 Brčanka 87 : 62 Jedinstvo Piemonte

14.12.2018 19:00 Gradiška 1 : 6 Starčevica
14.12.2018 18:00 Viktorija 8 : 7 Čelinac
12.12.2018 22:30 Sokrates 4 : 0 Gradiška

pre 3 dana
08.12.2018 Vogošća Poljine Hills 26 : 24 Derventa
13.12.2018 Lokomotiva 16 : 24 Borac M:TEL

pre 4 dana
12.12.2018 Orlovi 110 : 48 Rudar Sport

12.12.2018 19:30 Brčanka 88 : 56 Željezničar

12.12.2018 18:30 Gacko 3 : 0 Sloboda

12.12.2018 Vogošća Poljine Hills 27 : 30 Bosna

pre 5 dana
11.12.2018 17:00 Feniks 74 : 67 Mladost

09.12.2018 Rudar 2015 73 : 82 Teslić

pre 6 dana
10.12.2018 20:00 Policajac 6 : 1 Viktorija

10.12.2018 Borac M:TEL 34 : 19 Leotar

08.12.2018 16:15 Ljubuški 0 : 3 Student
09.12.2018 18:00 Čelik-R 3 : 2 Sa Volley
08.12.2018 15:00 Delminium 0 : 3 Centar ORT

08.12.2018 18:30 Stars 3 : 2 Tuzla
09.12.2018 13:00 Tešanj 3 : 1 Zavidovići

08.12.2018 12:00 Alipašino Polje 0 : 3 Troglav
09.12.2018 12:00 Ilidža 1 : 3 Novi Grad

09.12.2018 13:00 Gračanica Fortex 0 : 3 Orašje
09.12.2018 15:00 Lukavac 0 : 3 Gradina-Herceg

pre 7 dana
09.12.2018 Ušće 70 : 90 Kozara

Prikazano je poslednjih 100 rezultata iz svih sportova.
Rezultati su poređani prema vremenu pristizanja informacija.