Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
27.09.2015 19:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Travnik | 2 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Sarajevo | 4 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
27.09.2015 18:30 | Zrinjski | 0 : 0 | Radnik |
Sloboda (MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Sloboda (MG) | 0 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 |
Mladost (DS)
Donja Slatina
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Mladost (DS) | 2 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | LijeÅ”Äe | 2 : 4 | BSK | ||||||
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 0 | Omarska | ||||||
Jedinstvo (Ž)
Žeravica
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Jedinstvo (Ž) | 1 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | LjubiÄ | 0 : 0 | Ozren |
RadniÄki (K)
Karakaj
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | RadniÄki (K) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (R) | ||||||
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
Jedinstvo (BÄ)
BrÄko
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Mladost (BS) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (BÄ) | ||||||
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Sloga Junajted | 3 : 1 | Proleter |
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Banja Luka
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
OFK Ravan
MeÄeÄa
|
|
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | OFK Ravan | 2 : 1 | Sloga DIPO |
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
|
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Rudanka | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | ||||||
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | SkugriÄ | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Ozren
Paklenica
|
|
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Ozren | 1 : 3 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Mineral | 2 : 0 | Vranjak | ||||||
Sloga
Dugo Polje
|
|
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | NaŔa krila |
Proleter
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Majevica | ||||||
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
|
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | 2 : 1 | Lokanj | ||||||
Jedinstvo
RoÄeviÄ
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Partizan | ||||||
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
|
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Podrinje |
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Knežopoljac | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
|
Sloga
RakeliÄi
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Kozara | 2 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
|
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Slaven | 5 : 0 | Radnik Urije | ||||||
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
|
Brzi
Busnovi
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Berek 1975 | 4 : 1 | Brzi | ||||||
Mrakovica
KozaruŔa
|
|
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Mrakovica | 2 : 5 | Partizan | ||||||
Omladinac
DrakseniÄ
|
|
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Plamen |
Borac (Å )
Å ibovska
|
|
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
|
27.09.2015 16:00 | Borac (Å ) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (B) | ||||||
Tamaris
MrÄevci
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
27.09.2015 16:00 | Tamaris | 5 : 0 | Ratar | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozinci
|
|
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
27.09.2015 16:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Biseri | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
27.09.2015 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 4 | Torpedo | ||||||
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
|
Kladari
Gornji Kladari
|
27.09.2015 16:00 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | 3 : 3 | Kladari |
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
|
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Džaja | 1 : 3 | Gomionica | ||||||
Polet-KrajiŔnik
DragoÄaj
|
|
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Polet-KrajiŔnik | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
|
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Rekreativo | 0 : 8 | Äelinac | ||||||
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
Å njegotina
Å njegotina
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Vrbas | 2 : 0 | Å njegotina | ||||||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
27.09.2015 11:00 | Krajina | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Borac
Osinja
|
|
Sloboda
Vinska
|
27.09.2015 17:00 | Borac | 10 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Bosna
ModriÄki Lug
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
27.09.2015 17:00 | Bosna | 4 : 1 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
|
Jedinstvo
Crkvina
|
27.09.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Kladari
Kladari Gornji
|
|
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
27.09.2015 17:00 | Kladari | 2 : 2 | PelagiÄevo | ||||||
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
|
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
27.09.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Ukrina | ||||||
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
27.09.2015 17:00 | Crkvina | 4 : 3 | Rudar | ||||||
Sloga
JakeÅ”
|
|
Crvena Zvijezda
Gajevi
|
27.09.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Crvena Zvijezda |
Mladost (L)
LonÄari
|
|
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
|
27.09.2015 16:00 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 1 | Sveti Jovan | ||||||
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
|
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
27.09.2015 16:00 | Sava 04 | 3 : 2 | ObiliÄ | ||||||
JugoviÄ
BrÄko
|
|
OFK Krbeti
Krbeti
|
27.09.2015 16:00 | JugoviÄ | 0 : 2 | OFK Krbeti | ||||||
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
|
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
27.09.2015 16:00 | OFK Brezik | 3 : 1 | SlijepÄeviÄi | ||||||
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
|
Gredice
Gredice 1
|
27.09.2015 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Gredice | ||||||
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
|
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
27.09.2015 16:00 | Mladost (T) | 0 : 3 | Mladost 2003 | ||||||
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost (S)
SandiÄi
|
27.09.2015 16:00 | GrÄica | 3 : 4 | Mladost (S) |
Priboj
Priboj
|
|
MiloÅ” ObiliÄ
Novo Naselje Janja
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Priboj | 1 : 0 | MiloÅ” ObiliÄ | ||||||
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
Majevica
Donje ZabrÄe
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Balatun | 1 : 3 | Majevica | ||||||
Semberija
Popovi
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Semberija | 0 : 5 | Sloga | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
|
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | BSK Ledinci | ||||||
SFK Akademac UIS
Bijeljina
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | SFK Akademac UIS | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | MeÄaÅ”i | 2 : 4 | Novo doba |
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
|
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
|
27.09.2015 15:00 | Tabanci | 1 : 1 | Jadar | ||||||
BuduÄnost (P)
Pilica
|
|
Srpski Soko
Äelopek
|
27.09.2015 15:00 | BuduÄnost (P) | 4 : 0 | Srpski Soko | ||||||
BuduÄnost (S)
Skelani
|
|
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
27.09.2015 15:00 | BuduÄnost (S) | 1 : 0 | Jasenica | ||||||
Polet
Kravica
|
|
Jardan
Jardan
|
27.09.2015 15:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Jardan |
Rudar
Blagaj
|
|
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Rasavci | ||||||
Svodna
Svodna
|
|
MoŔtanica
BožiÄi
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Svodna | 7 : 1 | MoŔtanica | ||||||
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Ravnice
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Kiseljak | 3 : 5 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Blatna
Blatna
|
|
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Blatna | 1 : 2 | Radnik |
Bratstvo
Orahova
|
|
Novi Napredak
Gornji Karajzovci
|
27.09.2015 16:30 | Bratstvo | 4 : 2 | Novi Napredak | ||||||
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
|
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
27.09.2015 16:30 | Jablanica | 0 : 8 | Kalemi | ||||||
Stevan DukiÄ
Rogolji
|
|
Obradovac
Obradovac
|
27.09.2015 16:30 | Stevan DukiÄ | 0 : 7 | Obradovac | ||||||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
Borac
MaÅ”iÄi
|
27.09.2015 16:30 | 13 Skojevki | 3 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
|
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
27.09.2015 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Vilusi | ||||||
OFK Laminci
Laminci
|
|
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
27.09.2015 16:30 | OFK Laminci | 2 : 1 | Polet |
Borac (L)
Lužani
|
|
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
27.09.2015 16:00 | Borac (L) | 3 : 1 | 27. Juli | ||||||
4. Juli
Pojezna
|
|
OFK ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
27.09.2015 16:00 | 4. Juli | 0 : 4 | OFK ZboriŔte | ||||||
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
|
RadniÄki
Brodsko Polje
|
27.09.2015 16:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki | ||||||
Polet
Podnovlje
|
|
BSK
BuÅ”letiÄ
|
27.09.2015 16:00 | Polet | 5 : 2 | BSK | ||||||
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
|
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
27.09.2015 16:00 | Borac (K) | 0 : 0 | VuÄijak | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel Gornji
|
|
Borac 1975
Osinja
|
27.09.2015 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 5 : 2 | Borac 1975 |
Jedinstvo
Obudovac 2
|
|
Mladost
Srpska TiŔina
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 8 | Mladost | ||||||
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
|
Sutjeska
Brvnik
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Zvijezda | 4 : 1 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Polet
ÄoviÄ Polje
|
|
Sloga
Srednja Slatina
|
27.09.2015 15:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
Polet
Gornji KojÄinovac
|
|
Nacional
Bijeljina
|
27.09.2015 11:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Nacional |
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
27.09.2015 | Mladost (G) | 1 : 4 | Glasinac | ||||||
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
27.09.2015 | Hercegovac | 5 : 1 | Famos |
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
27.09.2015 | Mladost (G) | 6 : 0 | Glasinac |