Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | Äelik | 0 : 1 | Vitez | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | Krupa | 0 : 0 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
17.09.2016 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Å iroki Brijeg |
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | Podrinje | 5 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 1 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 2 : 3 | Borac (BL) | ||||||
Borac (Å )
Å amac
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | Borac (Å ) | 2 : 3 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
17.09.2016 19:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 1 | Drina |
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | Glasinac 2011 | 2 : 0 | Guber | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | Mladost (G) | 3 : 0 | Drina HE | ||||||
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | IliÄka 01 | 1 : 1 | Famos | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | Leotar | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BS) | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Br) |
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 0 | Omarska | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 9 : 1 | LaktaÅ”i | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | LjubiÄ |
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | Lokanj | 1 : 3 | Podrinje | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | Bratstvo | 4 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | Karanovac | 3 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | FSA | 0 : 2 | Naprijed | ||||||
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
|
Ravan
MeÄeÄa
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | LijevÄe | 4 : 1 | Ravan |
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | Vrbas | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
Borac (Å )
Å ibovska
|
|
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
17.09.2016 17:00 | Borac (Å ) | 3 : 1 | Vrbas |
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Brzi
Busnovi
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Brzi |
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
Obradovac
GradiŔka
|
17.09.2016 17:00 | Romanovci | 1 : 3 | Obradovac | ||||||
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
|
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
17.09.2016 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 4 | Omladinac |
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
|
Borac
Trnjaci
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | OFK Janja 2009 | 5 : 1 | Borac |
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
|
MagnojeviÄ 2001
Srednji MagnojeviÄ
|
17.09.2016 16:00 | Sloga 94 | 5 : 0 | MagnojeviÄ 2001 |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
17.09.2016 19:00 | Derventa | 27 : 22 | Maglaj | ||||||
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
VogoÅ”Äa Poljine Hills
VogoÅ”Äa
|
17.09.2016 18:00 | Äelik | 31 : 36 | VogoÅ”Äa Poljine Hills | ||||||
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
17.09.2016 19:00 | Krivaja | 31 : 29 | Krajina | ||||||
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
17.09.2016 20:00 | Bosna | 27 : 26 | Konjuh |