Brighton
Brighton
|
|
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
28.12.2019 13:30 | Brighton | 2 : 0 | Bournemouth | ||||||
Burnley
Burnley
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
28.12.2019 20:45 | Burnley | 0 : 2 | Manchester United | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
28.12.2019 16:00 | Liverpool | 1 : 0 | Wolverhampton | ||||||
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
28.12.2019 16:00 | Newcastle United | 1 : 2 | Everton | ||||||
Norwich City
Norwich
|
|
Tottenham
London
|
28.12.2019 18:30 | Norwich City | 2 : 2 | Tottenham | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton
|
|
Crystal Palace
London
|
28.12.2019 16:00 | Southampton | 1 : 1 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
Watford
Watford
|
|
Aston Villa
Birmingem
|
28.12.2019 16:00 | Watford | 3 : 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
West Ham
London
|
|
Leicester
Leicester
|
28.12.2019 18:30 | West Ham | 1 : 2 | Leicester |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
28.12.2019 19:00 | Glasinac | 6 : 4 | Nevesinje | ||||||
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Šampion
Laktaši
|
28.12.2019 19:00 | Kotor Varoš | 3 : 3 | Šampion |
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
|
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
28.12.2019 20:30 | Viktorija | 7 : 2 | Starčevica |
Radnički
Novo Goražde
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
28.12.2019 15:00 | Radnički | 2 : 6 | Leotar | ||||||
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
28.12.2019 16:00 | Željeznica | 2 : 3 | Ljubinje |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
28.12.2019 18:00 | Sloboda | 98 : 66 | Mladost | ||||||
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
|
|
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
28.12.2019 18:00 | Bratunac TRB | 97 : 89 | Promo |
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Borac 1972
Drvar
|
28.12.2019 16:30 | Mladost | 61 : 73 | Borac 1972 |
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
28.12.2019 19:00 | Zvornik Basket | 75 : 72 | Rudar |
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Radnički
Goražde
|
28.12.2019 20:00 | Gračanica | 85 : 79 | Radnički | ||||||
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
|
Gen
Sarajevo
|
28.12.2019 20:00 | Bosna Royal | 99 : 66 | Gen | ||||||
Igman Burch
Ilidža
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
28.12.2019 20:30 | Igman Burch | 97 : 88 | Travnik | ||||||
Konjic
Igman
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
28.12.2019 20:00 | Konjic | 69 : 76 | Turbina |
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
|
|
Leotar 03
Trebinje
|
28.12.2019 16:30 | Jedinstvo BHT | 63 : 104 | Leotar 03 | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
28.12.2019 18:00 | Čelik | 76 : 50 | Mladi Krajišnik |
ŠF Čaja
Visoko
|
|
ŠF United
Ilidža
|
28.12.2019 | ŠF Čaja | 5 : 2 | ŠF United | ||||||
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
28.12.2019 | FK Dobrinja | 0 : 1 | OFK Biser | ||||||
Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
28.12.2019 | Fair Play | 3 : 2 | SK Tempo 2 | ||||||
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Kasindo
Kasindo
|
28.12.2019 | SK Tempo 1 | 5 : 0 | OFK Kasindo |
NK Bojnik
Sarajevo
|
|
Mlade nade
Sarajevo
|
28.12.2019 | NK Bojnik | 1 : 3 | Mlade nade | ||||||
FK Igman (plavi)
Ilidža
|
|
Akademija Juventus
Sarajevo
|
28.12.2019 | FK Igman (plavi) | 7 : 1 | Akademija Juventus | ||||||
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
|
|
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
28.12.2019 | FK Radnik 1 | 1 : 3 | ŠF Tango | ||||||
FK Romanija
Pale
|
|
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
28.12.2019 | FK Romanija | 0 : 2 | SK Tempo 2 |
FK Olimp
Pale
|
|
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
28.12.2019 | FK Olimp | 1 : 2 | SK Tempo 1 | ||||||
FK Igman (Narandž.)
Ilidža
|
|
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
28.12.2019 | FK Igman (Narandž.) | 0 : 3 | SK Tempo 1 |
Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
28.12.2019 | Fair Play 1 | 2 : 4 | SK Tempo | ||||||
FK Atletiko (plavi)
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Olimp
Pale
|
28.12.2019 | FK Atletiko (plavi) | 0 : 5 | FK Olimp |
FK Novi Grad (bijeli)
Sarajevo
|
|
AF Sporting
Sarajevo
|
28.12.2019 | FK Novi Grad (bijeli) | 2 : 3 | AF Sporting |
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Radnik
Hadžići
|
28.12.2019 | FK Dobrinja 2 | 1 : 5 | FK Radnik |