Roma
Roma
|
|
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Roma | 0 : 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
CFR Cluj
Cluj-Napoca
|
|
Young Boys
Bern
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | CFR Cluj | 1 : 1 | Young Boys |
Arsenal
London
|
|
Dundalk
Dundalk
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 0 | Dundalk | ||||||
Molde
Molde
|
|
Rapid Wien
Wien
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Molde | 1 : 0 | Rapid Wien |
Slavia Praha
Praha
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beer Sheva
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Nice | 1 : 0 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
Benfica
Lisboa
|
|
Standard Liège
Liège
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Benfica | 3 : 0 | Standard Liège | ||||||
Rangers
Glasgow
|
|
Lech Poznań
Poznań
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Rangers | 1 : 0 | Lech Poznań |
Granada
Granada
|
|
PAOK
Thessaloníki
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Granada | 0 : 0 | PAOK | ||||||
Omonia Nicosia
Nicosia
|
|
PSV
Eindhoven
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1 : 2 | PSV |
AZ
Alkmaar
|
|
Rijeka
Rijeka
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | AZ | 4 : 1 | Rijeka | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 | Napoli |
AEK Athens
Athens
|
|
Leicester City
Leicester
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | AEK Athens | 1 : 2 | Leicester City | ||||||
Zorya
Zaporozh'ye
|
|
Sporting Braga
Braga
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | Zorya | 1 : 2 | Sporting Braga |
Milan
Milano
|
|
Sparta Praha
Praha
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | Milan | 3 : 0 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
Lille
Villeneuve-d'Ascq
|
|
Celtic
Glasgow
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | Lille | 2 : 2 | Celtic |
Qarabag
Baku
|
|
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | Qarabag | 1 : 3 | Villarreal | ||||||
Sivasspor
Sivas
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | Sivasspor | 1 : 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
LASK
Linz
|
|
Ludogorets
Razgrad
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | LASK | 4 : 3 | Ludogorets | ||||||
Antwerp
Deurne
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | Antwerp | 1 : 0 | Tottenham Hotspur |
CSKA Moscow
Moskva
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | CSKA Moscow | 0 : 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
Feyenoord
Rotterdam
|
|
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberg
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | Feyenoord | 1 : 4 | Wolfsberger AC |
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Slovan Liberec
Liberec
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
Gent
Gent
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | Gent | 1 : 4 | Hoffenheim |
Priboj
Priboj
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
29.10.2020 12:00 | Priboj | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
LeoStars
Trebinje
|
29.10.2020 10:00 | Sutjeska | 5 : 0 | LeoStars |
Priboj
Priboj
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
29.10.2020 11:00 | Priboj | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
Cvetex
Berane
|
|
Breznica
Pljevlja
|
29.10.2020 13:00 | Cvetex | 0 : 7 | Breznica |
CSKA Moscow
Moscow
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
29.10.2020 18:00 | CSKA Moscow | 84 : 75 | Valencia | ||||||
Zenit Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
|
Panathinaikos
Athens
|
29.10.2020 18:00 | Zenit Petersburg | 112 : 83 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
Maccabi
Tel Aviv
|
|
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
|
29.10.2020 20:00 | Maccabi | 65 : 75 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Villeurbanne
|
|
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
|
29.10.2020 18:00 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 74 : 83 | Žalgiris Kaunas | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Bayern
Munich
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Real Madrid | 100 : 82 | Bayern |
Pionir - Prijedor
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Smeč
Novi Grad
|
29.10.2020 20:00 | Pionir - Prijedor | 0 : 3 | Smeč |
Volero
Pale
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
29.10.2020 16:00 | Volero | 3 : 0 | Jahorina |