Young Boys
Bern
|
|
CFR Cluj
Cluj-Napoca
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | Young Boys | 2 : 1 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | CSKA Sofia | 3 : 1 | Roma |
Dundalk
Dundalk
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | Dundalk | 2 : 4 | Arsenal | ||||||
Rapid Wien
Wien
|
|
Molde
Molde
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | Rapid Wien | 2 : 2 | Molde |
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Slavia Praha
Praha
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | Bayer Leverkusen | 4 : 0 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beer Sheva
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 : 0 | Nice |
Standard Liège
Liège
|
|
Benfica
Lisboa
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | Standard Liège | 2 : 2 | Benfica | ||||||
Lech Poznań
Poznań
|
|
Rangers
Glasgow
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | Lech Poznań | 0 : 2 | Rangers |
PSV
Eindhoven
|
|
Omonia Nicosia
Nicosia
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | PSV | 4 : 0 | Omonia Nicosia | ||||||
PAOK
Thessaloníki
|
|
Granada
Granada
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | PAOK | 0 : 0 | Granada |
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | Napoli | 1 : 1 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Rijeka
Rijeka
|
|
AZ
Alkmaar
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | Rijeka | 2 : 1 | AZ |
Sporting Braga
Braga
|
|
Zorya
Zaporozh'ye
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Sporting Braga | 2 : 0 | Zorya | ||||||
Leicester City
Leicester
|
|
AEK Athens
Athens
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Leicester City | 2 : 0 | AEK Athens |
Celtic
Glasgow
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve-d'Ascq
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Celtic | 3 : 2 | Lille | ||||||
Sparta Praha
Praha
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Sparta Praha | 0 : 1 | Milan |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
|
|
Sivasspor
Sivas
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 : 0 | Sivasspor | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Qarabag
Baku
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Villarreal | 3 : 0 | Qarabag |
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
|
Antwerp
Deurne
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 : 0 | Antwerp | ||||||
Ludogorets
Razgrad
|
|
LASK
Linz
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Ludogorets | 1 : 3 | LASK |
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
|
|
CSKA Moscow
Moskva
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 : 1 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberg
|
|
Feyenoord
Rotterdam
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 : 0 | Feyenoord |
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Gent
Gent
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Hoffenheim | 4 : 1 | Gent | ||||||
Slovan Liberec
Liberec
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Slovan Liberec | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Olympiacos
Piraeus
|
10.12.2020 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 79 : 81 | Olympiacos | ||||||
Alba Berlin
Berlin
|
|
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
|
10.12.2020 20:00 | Alba Berlin | 89 : 63 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Maccabi
Tel Aviv
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Baskonia | 63 : 67 | Maccabi | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Valencia | 76 : 74 | Anadolu Efes | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Zenit Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Real Madrid | 79 : 73 | Zenit Petersburg |
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Budućnost Bemax
Podgorica
|
10.12.2020 19:15 | RMU Banovići | 46 : 94 | Budućnost Bemax |