Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
04.05.2022 17:00 | Progres | 6 : 1 | Sloga (T) |
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
|
04.05.2022 15:30 | Romanija | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Br) | ||||||
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
04.05.2022 15:30 | Glasinac 1936 | 2 : 1 | Velež |
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
|
|
Kolektiv
MeÄaÅ”i
|
04.05.2022 17:00 | Ljeskovac | 1 : 1 | Kolektiv |
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
04.05.2022 19:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | Krupa |
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
04.05.2022 17:00 | FSA | 3 : 1 | OFK Brdo |
Bukovik
Gornji Srebrenik
|
|
DSK
Devetak
|
04.05.2022 17:00 | Bukovik | 0 : 1 | DSK |
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
04.05.2022 18:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 2 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
04.05.2022 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 5 | Jedinstvo |
ModriÄa Alfa
ModriÄa
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
04.05.2022 17:00 | ModriÄa Alfa | 4 : 1 | IliÄka 01 |
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
04.05.2022 15:30 | TOÅ K | 1 : 3 | Iskra |
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
04.05.2022 15:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
04.05.2022 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Sutjeska |
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
04.05.2022 13:30 | TOÅ K | 1 : 3 | Iskra |
Tuzla
Tuzla
|
|
Mladost
Solina
|
04.05.2022 13:00 | Tuzla | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
Tempo sport
Zenica
|
|
Fortuna
Zenica
|
04.05.2022 14:30 | Tempo sport | 1 : 2 | Fortuna | ||||||
Sporting
Zenica
|
|
Rudar (B)
Breza
|
04.05.2022 11:30 | Sporting | 4 : 1 | Rudar (B) |
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
Pobjeda
TeŔanjka
|
04.05.2022 11:30 | Krivaja | 8 : 0 | Pobjeda |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
04.05.2022 11:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Gradina |
Tempo sport
Zenica
|
|
Fortuna
Zenica
|
04.05.2022 12:00 | Tempo sport | 2 : 1 | Fortuna | ||||||
Sporting
Zenica
|
|
Rudar (B)
Breza
|
04.05.2022 10:00 | Sporting | 0 : 2 | Rudar (B) |
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
Pobjeda
Tepanjka
|
04.05.2022 10:00 | Krivaja | 7 : 0 | Pobjeda |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
04.05.2022 10:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Gradina |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Salines
Tuzla
|
04.05.2022 19:30 | Sarajevo | 1 : 3 | Salines | ||||||
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
|
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
04.05.2022 19:00 | Mostar SG | 9 : 4 | Sloga |
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
|
|
Brskovo
Mojkovac
|
04.05.2022 13:00 | Dolcinium | 2 : 5 | Brskovo | ||||||
Zora
Spuž
|
|
GorŔtak
KolaŔin
|
04.05.2022 16:00 | Zora | 3 : 6 | GorŔtak | ||||||
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
|
|
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
|
04.05.2022 14:30 | Ulcinj | 10 : 3 | Mirabile Moda | ||||||
PruŔka
Bijelo Polje
|
|
NikÅ”iÄ
NikÅ”iÄ
|
04.05.2022 | PruÅ”ka | 3 : 3 | NikÅ”iÄ |
FMP
Železnik
|
|
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
04.05.2022 17:00 | FMP | 74 : 79 | BuduÄnost | 0:2 | |||||
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
04.05.2022 19:00 | Igokea | 69 : 74 | Cedevita Olimpija | 0:2 |
Zlatibor
Äajetina
|
|
Borac
ÄaÄak
|
04.05.2022 17:00 | Zlatibor | 66 : 87 | Borac |
Spars Realway
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
04.05.2022 17:00 | Spars Realway | 84 : 82 | Sloboda | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Å iroki
Å iroki Brijeg
|
04.05.2022 20:00 | Leotar | 69 : 91 | Å iroki |
Olimp
Å ekoviÄi
|
|
Pliva
Å ipovo
|
04.05.2022 19:00 | Olimp | 82 : 63 | Pliva |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Play Off
Sarajevo
|
04.05.2022 19:00 | Orlovi | 70 : 77 | Play Off | 1:2 |
MagliÄ
FoÄa
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
04.05.2022 18:00 | MagliÄ | 0 : 3 | Gacko |
MagliÄ
FoÄa
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
04.05.2022 15:00 | MagliÄ | 3 : 1 | Slavija | ||||||
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
04.05.2022 18:00 | Ljubinje | 3 : 0 | Hercegovac |
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
VogoÅ”Äa
VogoÅ”Äa
|
04.05.2022 18:00 | Krivaja | 24 : 20 | VogoÅ”Äa | ||||||
Sloga (GV/U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
IzviÄaÄ CO
LjubuŔki
|
04.05.2022 18:00 | Sloga (GV/U) | 30 : 42 | IzviÄaÄ CO | ||||||
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
|
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Visoko
|
04.05.2022 18:00 | Borac M:TEL | 32 : 26 | Bosna Eko Energija (V) | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
04.05.2022 18:00 | Leotar | 32 : 24 | Maglaj | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojna
|
|
GraÄanica
GraÄanica
|
04.05.2022 18:00 | Iskra | 28 : 32 | GraÄanica | ||||||
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
04.05.2022 18:00 | Bosna (S) | 27 : 29 | Konjuh | ||||||
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
|
GradaÄac
GradaÄac
|
04.05.2022 18:00 | Sloga (D) | 31 : 19 | GradaÄac |