Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
08.12.2023 18:00 | Željezničar | 0 : 1 | Velež |
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
08.12.2023 21:00 | Getafe | 1 : 0 | Valencia |
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Lens
Lens
|
08.12.2023 21:00 | Montpellier | 0 : 0 | Lens |
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Bochum 1848
Bochum
|
08.12.2023 20:30 | Hoffenheim | 3 : 1 | Bochum 1848 |
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
08.12.2023 20:45 | Juventus | 1 : 0 | Napoli |
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
Petrovac
Petrovac
|
08.12.2023 13:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 1 | Petrovac |
Radnik MD Šop
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
08.12.2023 19:00 | Radnik MD Šop | 5 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
08.12.2023 20:00 | Mostar SG | 5 : 1 | Borac |
Doboj
Doboj
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
08.12.2023 20:00 | Doboj | 8 : 4 | Gradiška | ||||||
Policajac
Banja Luka
|
|
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
08.12.2023 21:30 | Policajac | 5 : 6 | Željeznica |
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
|
|
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
|
08.12.2023 19:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 79 : 83 | AS Monaco Basket | ||||||
Olympiacos
Piraeus
|
|
Bayern Munich
Munich
|
08.12.2023 20:15 | Olympiacos | 77 : 69 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
|
|
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
|
08.12.2023 20:30 | Virtus Segafredo | 100 : 90 | Maccabi Playtika | ||||||
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Beograd
|
08.12.2023 20:30 | Baskonia | 87 : 85 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
|
08.12.2023 20:30 | Barcelona | 89 : 81 | Fenerbahce Beko | ||||||
LDLC Asvel
Villeurbanne
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
08.12.2023 21:00 | LDLC Asvel | 55 : 78 | Valencia |
Zadar
Zadar
|
|
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
|
08.12.2023 20:00 | Zadar | 79 : 80 | Borac Mozzart | ||||||
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
|
08.12.2023 18:00 | Krka | 80 : 92 | Igokea m:tel |
Sloga
Kraljevo
|
|
Tamiš
Pančevo
|
08.12.2023 18:30 | Sloga | 70 : 75 | Tamiš | ||||||
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
|
|
Spartak
Subotica
|
08.12.2023 19:00 | Čačak 94 Quantox | 72 : 67 | Spartak |
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Orlovik
Žepče
|
08.12.2023 18:00 | Široki | 80 : 59 | Orlovik |
Jumper
Zenica
|
|
Play Off
Sarajevo
|
08.12.2023 18:00 | Jumper | 60 : 58 | Play Off |
Borac
Banjaluka
|
|
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
08.12.2023 19:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Kakanj 78 |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
08.12.2023 18:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 3 | Igman | ||||||
Inova
Banja Luka
|
|
Mostar
Mostar
|
08.12.2023 16:00 | Inova | 3 : 0 | Mostar |
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
08.12.2023 18:00 | Vogošća | 31 : 30 | Borac M:TEL |