ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
03.05.2024 18:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
03.05.2024 20:30 | Zrinjski | 3 : 0 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
03.05.2024 18:00 | Velež | 2 : 0 | PosuŔje |
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
03.05.2024 17:30 | FSA | 0 : 0 | Naprijed |
Sloga
RakeliÄi-SaniÄani
|
|
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka
|
03.05.2024 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost |
BuduÄnost
Skelani
|
|
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
03.05.2024 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 2 | BiraÄ |
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
|
Laminci
Laminci
|
03.05.2024 17:30 | Biseri | 4 : 1 | Laminci | ||||||
Borac (Å I)
Å ibovska
|
|
Kozara
Turjak
|
03.05.2024 17:30 | Borac (Å I) | 4 : 3 | Kozara | ||||||
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
03.05.2024 17:30 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | 4 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
|
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
03.05.2024 17:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Torpedo |
MagnojeviÄ 2001
Srednji MagnojeviÄ
|
|
Panteri
Zagoni
|
03.05.2024 17:00 | MagnojeviÄ 2001 | 2 : 0 | Panteri |
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
|
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
03.05.2024 17:00 | MiliÄi | 0 : 0 | Jasenica |
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
|
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
03.05.2024 17:30 | Ratar | 1 : 4 | Romanovci | ||||||
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
|
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
03.05.2024 17:30 | Kalemi | 1 : 5 | Vilusi |
Mladost
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
03.05.2024 17:00 | Mladost | 6 : 2 | Priboj |
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
|
|
BUK
Gornja Bukovica
|
03.05.2024 17:00 | Proleter | 7 : 1 | BUK |
RudeÅ”
Zagreb
|
|
Istra 1961
Pula
|
03.05.2024 17:00 | RudeÅ” | 1 : 3 | Istra 1961 |
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
|
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
03.05.2024 21:00 | Getafe | 0 : 2 | Athletic Club |
Lens
Lens
|
|
Lorient
Lorient
|
03.05.2024 21:00 | Lens | 2 : 0 | Lorient | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
03.05.2024 19:00 | Toulouse | 1 : 2 | Montpellier |
Luton Town
Luton
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
03.05.2024 21:00 | Luton Town | 1 : 1 | Everton |
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
03.05.2024 20:30 | Hoffenheim | 1 : 1 | RB Leipzig |
Torino
Torino
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
03.05.2024 20:45 | Torino | 0 : 0 | Bologna |
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
03.05.2024 16:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 5 : 3 | Kozara |
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport team
Banja Luka
|
03.05.2024 11:00 | LjubiÄ | 0 : 5 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport team |
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
03.05.2024 12:00 | DeÄiÄ | 4 : 3 | Podgorica |
Arsenal
Tivat
|
|
Polet Stars
NikÅ”iÄ
|
03.05.2024 18:00 | Arsenal | 4 : 0 | Polet Stars | ||||||
Brskovo
Brskovo
|
|
Internacional
Podgorica
|
03.05.2024 16:00 | Brskovo | 0 : 0 | Internacional |
Mladost
Donja Gorica
|
|
Arsenal
Tivat
|
03.05.2024 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 4 | Arsenal |
Zabjelo
Zabjelo
|
|
Grbalj
Grbalj
|
03.05.2024 16:30 | Zabjelo | 2 : 1 | Grbalj | ||||||
Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Mornar 1923
Bar
|
03.05.2024 16:30 | Petrovac | 4 : 4 | Mornar 1923 |
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
03.05.2024 16:00 | PodgrmeÄ | 2 : 4 | Kozara | ||||||
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport team
Banja Luka
|
03.05.2024 09:00 | LjubiÄ | 0 : 5 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport team |
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
03.05.2024 11:30 | Progres | 0 : 7 | Äelinac |
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
03.05.2024
19:00
|
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
03.05.2024 19:00 | Crvena zvijezda | : | Hajduk |
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
03.05.2024 15:30 | Rudar 1925 | 3 : 2 | Bratstvo |
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
|
Branitelj
RodoÄ-Jasenica
|
03.05.2024 15:00 | Brotnjo | 1 : 0 | Branitelj |
Cim
Cim
|
|
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
03.05.2024 16:00 | Cim | 1 : 0 | Blagaj |
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
03.05.2024 10:00 | Progres | 1 : 3 | Äelinac |
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
|
RadniÄki
Karakaj
|
03.05.2024 11:30 | Zenit | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki |
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
03.05.2024 18:00 | IliÄka 01 | 5 : 0 | Partizan |
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
03.05.2024 14:00 | Rudar 1925 | 4 : 2 | Bratstvo |
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
|
Trnovica
Trnovica
|
03.05.2024 10:00 | MiliÄi | 15 : 0 | Trnovica |
LjubuŔki
LjubuŔki
|
|
Kupres
Kupres
|
03.05.2024 16:30 | LjubuŔki | 3 : 0 | Kupres |
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
|
RadniÄki
Karakaj
|
03.05.2024 10:00 | Zenit | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki |
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport team
Banja Luka
|
03.05.2024 10:00 | Karanovac | 0 : 10 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport team | ||||||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka
|
03.05.2024 09:30 | Krajina | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
LauÅ”
Banja Luka
|
|
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
03.05.2024 10:00 | LauÅ” | 0 : 0 | OFK Spartak 2013 |
Fortuna
Živinice
|
|
Emina
Mostar
|
03.05.2024 14:30 | Fortuna | 0 : 9 | Emina |
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
|
|
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
|
03.05.2024 19:45 | Fenerbahce | 62 : 65 | AS Monaco Basket |
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Mega Basket
Beograd
|
03.05.2024 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 103 : 73 | Mega Basket |
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
03.05.2024 18:00 | Bratunac | 107 : 71 | ModriÄa |
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
|
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
03.05.2024 19:00 | LaktaÅ”i | 21 : 23 | Äelinac |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Jajce
Jajce
|
03.05.2024 19:30 | Kakanj | 33 : 38 | Jajce |
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
MeÄugorje
MeÄugorje
|
03.05.2024 19:00 | Sloga | 39 : 31 | MeÄugorje |
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Borac
Banjaluka
|
03.05.2024 19:00 | Krajina | 28 : 30 | Borac |
Borac 2
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Rogatica
|
03.05.2024 14:00 | Borac 2 | 33 : 22 | Mladost |