Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
01.11.2014 13:30 | Slavija | 1 : 3 | Olimpic | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
01.11.2014 16:30 | Zrinjski | 1 : 1 | Čelik | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
01.11.2014 13:30 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Travnik | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
01.11.2014 13:30 | Vitez | 2 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
01.11.2014 13:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
01.11.2014 13:30 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 2 : 0 | Borac |
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
|
Vlasenica
Zvornik
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Sloboda (NG) | 4 : 2 | Drina HE | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Leotar | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Krupa | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Mladost
Gacko
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Radnički
Karakaj
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Radnički | ||||||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Famos | 3 : 1 | Velež |
Župa Superpetrol
Milosavci
|
|
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Župa Superpetrol | 0 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Laktaši | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Modriča | 1 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Borac (Š)
Šamac
|
|
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Borac (Š) | 1 : 0 | Borac (KD) |
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
|
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Lauš | 9 : 0 | Gomionica | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Progres | 0 : 1 | Sloga (T) | ||||||
Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
Mladost (S)
Seferovci
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Brdo | 1 : 3 | Mladost (S) | ||||||
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Mladost (KV) | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Naprijed Horizont
Banja Luka
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Lijevče | 0 : 1 | Naprijed Horizont |
Trebava
Osječani
|
|
Pridjel
Pridjel
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Trebava | 2 : 2 | Pridjel | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Polet 1926 | 1 : 2 | Vranjak |
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Proleter-RJ
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | Proleter-RJ | ||||||
Srpska Varoš
Brčko
|
|
Jardan
Jardan
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Srpska Varoš | 5 : 0 | Jardan |
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Zalužani
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Džaja | 1 : 6 | Mladost |
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
|
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Jablanica | 0 : 4 | Mladost (B) |
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Sloga 94 | 2 : 0 | Partizan |
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
|
Mladost
Botajica
|
01.11.2014 14:00 | Trebavac | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Partizan
Koprivna
|
|
Bosna 1977
Modrički Lug
|
01.11.2014 14:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Bosna 1977 | ||||||
Sloga (KG)
Kolibe Gornje
|
|
Radnički
Brodsko Polje
|
01.11.2014 14:00 | Sloga (KG) | 5 : 0 | Radnički | ||||||
Zadrugar
Tarevci
|
|
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
01.11.2014 14:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Sloga 73 | ||||||
Omladinac
Modriča
|
|
Skugrić 1964
Mišići-Potpolje
|
01.11.2014 14:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Skugrić 1964 |
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
Novi Napredak
Gornji Karajzovci
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | 13 Skojevki | 2 : 1 | Novi Napredak | ||||||
Bratstvo (O)
Orahova
|
|
Polet
Elezagići
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Bratstvo (O) | 5 : 0 | Polet | ||||||
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
Laminci
Laminci
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Romanovci | 3 : 1 | Laminci | ||||||
Bratstvo (K)
Kozinci
|
|
Borac
Mašići
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Bratstvo (K) | 0 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Obradovac
Obradovac
|
|
Stevan Dukić
Rogolji
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Obradovac | 3 : 3 | Stevan Dukić | ||||||
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
|
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
01.11.2014 14:30 | Kalemi | 5 : 1 | Vilusi |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
01.11.2014 13:00 | Željezničar | 6 : 2 | Travnik |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
01.11.2014 11:00 | Željezničar | 8 : 0 | Travnik |
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
01.11.2014 14:00 | SFK 2000 | 4 : 0 | Čelik | ||||||
Banjaluka
Banjaluka
|
|
Željezničar 2011
Sarajevo
|
01.11.2014 14:00 | Banjaluka | 8 : 0 | Željezničar 2011 | ||||||
Mladost
Nević Polje
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
01.11.2014 14:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Modriča |
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
01.11.2014 18:00 | Kaskada | 5 : 1 | Nevesinje | ||||||
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
01.11.2014 18:00 | Tango | 4 : 3 | Bosna Kompred |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
01.11.2014 19:00 | Slavija | 5 : 5 | Jošavka |
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
|
Metalac Farmakom
Valjevo
|
01.11.2014 19:00 | Union Olimpija | 69 : 70 | Metalac Farmakom | ||||||
Levski Sofija
Sofija
|
|
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
01.11.2014 17:00 | Levski Sofija | 68 : 70 | Krka |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
01.11.2014 19:00 | Sloboda | 87 : 80 | Široki | ||||||
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
|
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
01.11.2014 20:00 | Leotar Swisslion | 73 : 65 | Građanski | ||||||
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
01.11.2014 19:30 | Varda HE | 83 : 80 | Čelik | ||||||
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
01.11.2014 19:00 | Bosna Royal | 67 : 73 | Kakanj |
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
01.11.2014 19:00 | Domaljevac | 3 : 0 | Bosna | ||||||
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
01.11.2014 16:00 | Borac m:tel | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
01.11.2014 18:00 | Ilijaš | 0 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
01.11.2014 19:00 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Kakanj 78 |
Student
Pale
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
01.11.2014 19:00 | Student | 3 : 0 | Majevica | ||||||
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
01.11.2014 20:00 | Gradiška | 3 : 1 | Tempo |
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
01.11.2014 18:30 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | 3 : 0 | Modriča | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
01.11.2014 16:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Vogošća | ||||||
BL Volley
Banjaluka
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
01.11.2014 19:00 | BL Volley | 3 : 0 | Kula Gradačac |
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
01.11.2014 15:00 | Laktaši | 1 : 3 | Maglić | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Mladost
Rogatica
|
01.11.2014 16:00 | Jahorina | 0 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
01.11.2014 16:00 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Glasinac |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Smeč
Novi Grad
|
01.11.2014 16:30 | Prijedor | 3 : 2 | Smeč | ||||||
Servitium
Gradiška
|
|
Pliva
Šipovo
|
01.11.2014 16:30 | Servitium | 3 : 0 | Pliva | ||||||
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Olimpik
Gradiška
|
01.11.2014 16:00 | Balkana MP | 3 : 2 | Olimpik |
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
01.11.2014 16:00 | Bratunac | 3 : 2 | Han Pijesak |
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Zelengora
Kalinovik
|
01.11.2014 12:00 | Rudo | 3 : 0 | Zelengora |
Nikos Kambera
Rudanka
|
|
Ukrina
Prnjavor
|
01.11.2014 16:00 | Nikos Kambera | 3 : 2 | Ukrina | ||||||
Inova
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
01.11.2014 15:00 | Inova | 3 : 2 | Kozara |
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
01.11.2014 18:00 | Čelinac | 34 : 36 | Drina | ||||||
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
01.11.2014 18:00 | Mladost | 36 : 30 | Bijeljina | ||||||
Golić Šarić
Banja Luka
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
01.11.2014 16:30 | Golić Šarić | 36 : 27 | Teslić | ||||||
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
01.11.2014 20:00 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | 36 : 29 | Kotor Varoš | ||||||
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
01.11.2014 18:00 | Hercegovina | 39 : 20 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
01.11.2014 17:00 | Leotar | 30 : 22 | Slavija |
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
01.11.2014 19:00 | Krivaja | 27 : 27 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Katarina
Mostar
|
01.11.2014 19:00 | Bihać | 29 : 31 | Katarina | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
Borac
Banjaluka
|
01.11.2014 18:00 | Grude | 33 : 18 | Borac | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
01.11.2014 19:00 | Goražde | 26 : 24 | Mira |