Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
26.01.2019 16:15 | Atlético Madrid | 2 : 0 | Getafe | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
26.01.2019 20:45 | Valencia | 3 : 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
Leganés
Leganés
|
|
Eibar
Eibar
|
26.01.2019 18:30 | Leganés | 2 : 2 | Eibar | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Levante
Valencia
|
26.01.2019 13:00 | Sevilla | 5 : 0 | Levante |
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
26.01.2019 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 5 : 1 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
|
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
26.01.2019 15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2 : 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
Werder
Bremen
|
|
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
26.01.2019 18:30 | Werder | 2 : 2 | Eintracht | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
26.01.2019 15:30 | Freiburg | 2 : 4 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
|
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
|
26.01.2019 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 2 : 1 | Nürnberg | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
26.01.2019 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 0 : 3 | Bayer Leverkusen |
Milan
Milano
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
26.01.2019 20:30 | Milan | 0 : 0 | Napoli | ||||||
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
26.01.2019 15:00 | Sassuolo | 3 : 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
26.01.2019 18:00 | Sampdoria | 4 : 0 | Udinese |
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
26.01.2019 20:00 | Dijon | 2 : 0 | Monaco | ||||||
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
|
Reims
Reims
|
26.01.2019 20:00 | Guingamp | 0 : 1 | Reims | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Nîmes
Nîmes
|
26.01.2019 20:00 | Nice | 2 : 0 | Nîmes | ||||||
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
26.01.2019 20:00 | Strasbourg | 1 : 0 | Bordeaux |
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
Mega Bemax
Beograd
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 98 : 86 | Mega Bemax | ||||||
Cedevita
Zagreb
|
|
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
|
26.01.2019 17:00 | Cedevita | 84 : 68 | Crvena zvezda MTS | ||||||
FMP
Železnik
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
26.01.2019 21:00 | FMP | 87 : 78 | Igokea |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2019 18:00 | Zrinjski | 101 : 83 | Bosna Royal | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
26.01.2019 18:00 | Gradina | 83 : 77 | Vogošća | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Spars | 76 : 60 | Kakanj | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
26.01.2019 18:00 | Široki | 92 : 70 | Sloboda | ||||||
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
26.01.2019 18:00 | Bratunac TRB | 102 : 93 | Student |
Drina-Princip
Zvornik
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
26.01.2019 17:00 | Drina-Princip | 81 : 73 | Sokolac | ||||||
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
|
Student-Igokea
Banja Luka
|
26.01.2019 19:30 | Varda HE | 80 : 76 | Student-Igokea | ||||||
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Slavija 1996 | 69 : 68 | Borac |
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
26.01.2019 | Lijevče | 89 : 51 | Mladost | ||||||
Rookie
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost Bulldogs
Prnjavor
|
26.01.2019 | Rookie | 74 : 94 | Mladost Bulldogs | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
26.01.2019 | Kozara | 92 : 57 | Sloboda 73 | ||||||
SKK Borac 1947
Banja Luka
|
|
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
26.01.2019 | SKK Borac 1947 | 88 : 63 | Una |
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 92 : 40 | Željezničar | ||||||
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Brčanka
Brčko
|
26.01.2019 18:00 | RMU Banovići | 86 : 36 | Brčanka | ||||||
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
|
Čelik Subor
Zenica
|
26.01.2019 19:30 | Rudar Sport | 59 : 80 | Čelik Subor |
Olovo
Olovo
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
26.01.2019 15:30 | Olovo | 0 : 3 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
26.01.2019 18:30 | Bosna | 3 : 0 | Ilidža |
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
26.01.2019 17:00 | Majevica | 0 : 3 | Modriča | ||||||
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Bosna | 1 : 3 | Gacko |
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
26.01.2019 18:00 | Gradina-Herceg | 3 : 0 | Bihać | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
26.01.2019 16:00 | Kakanj | 2 : 3 | Orašje | ||||||
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Žepče | 3 : 1 | Bosna | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
26.01.2019 15:00 | Vitez | 3 : 0 | Lukavac |
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
26.01.2019 16:00 | Novi Grad | 1 : 3 | Igman | ||||||
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
|
|
Mostar
Mostar
|
26.01.2019 14:00 | Alipašino Polje | 1 : 3 | Mostar | ||||||
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
26.01.2019 18:00 | Čapljina | 0 : 3 | Ilidža |
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Kula Gradačac | 3 : 0 | Modriča | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Jahorina | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
26.01.2019 17:00 | Gacko | 2 : 3 | BL Volley | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Smeč
Lukavac
|
26.01.2019 16:00 | Maglić | 3 : 1 | Smeč |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
26.01.2019 | Leotar | 23 : 24 | Izviđač | ||||||
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
26.01.2019 | Sloga(D) | 34 : 27 | Lokomotiva |
Singidunum
Beograd
|
|
Palilula
Beograd
|
26.01.2019 | Singidunum | 12 : 11 | Palilula | ||||||
Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi
Beograd
|
|
Rasina
Kruševac
|
26.01.2019 | Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi | 18 : 9 | Rasina |