XS
SM
MD
LG

01.05.2021 17:00 Krupa : Mladost
01.05.2021 17:00 Radnik : Sloboda
01.05.2021 17:00 Olimpik : Tuzla City
01.05.2021 17:00 Sarajevo : Željezničar
02.05.2021 17:00 Široki Brijeg : Zrinjski
01.05.2021 17:00 Velež : Borac

29.04.2021 Novi Pazar : Voždovac
29.04.2021 Čukarički : Mladost (L)
29.04.2021 TSC : Napredak
29.04.2021 Proleter : Partizan
29.04.2021 Spartak ŽK : Javor Matis
29.04.2021 Mačva : Radnik
29.04.2021 Radnički (N) : Inđija
29.04.2021 Crvena zvezda : Vojvodina
29.04.2021 Metalac : Rad
29.04.2021 OFK Bačka : Zlatibor


28.04.2021 16:30 Kozara : Slavija
28.04.2021 16:30 Podrinje : Sloga
28.04.2021 16:30 Ljubić : Rudar Prijedor
28.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo : Sloboda
28.04.2021 16:30 Borac : Željezničar
28.04.2021 16:30 Leotar : Sutjeska
28.04.2021 16:30 Tekstilac : Zvijezda 09
28.04.2021 16:30 Drina : Modriča

1/4 finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
08.04.2021 21:00 Ajax 1 : 2 Roma
08.04.2021 21:00 Arsenal 1 : 1 Slavia Praha
08.04.2021 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 1 Villarreal
08.04.2021 21:00 Granada 0 : 2 Manchester United
15.04.2021 21:00 Roma 1 : 1 Ajax
15.04.2021 21:00 Slavia Praha 0 : 4 Arsenal
15.04.2021 21:00 Villarreal 2 : 1 Dinamo Zagreb
15.04.2021 21:00 Manchester United 2 : 0 Granada
Round of 1/8
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
11.03.2021 18:55 Manchester United 1 : 1 Milan
11.03.2021 18:55 Slavia Praha 1 : 1 Rangers
11.03.2021 21:00 Roma 3 : 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
11.03.2021 21:00 Olympiacos 1 : 3 Arsenal
18.03.2021 18:55 Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur
11.03.2021 21:00 Granada 2 : 0 Molde
18.03.2021 21:00 Young Boys 0 : 2 Ajax
18.03.2021 21:00 Villarreal 2 : 0 Dynamo Kyiv
18.03.2021 21:00 Milan 0 : 1 Manchester United
18.03.2021 21:00 Rangers 0 : 2 Slavia Praha
18.03.2021 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 2 Roma
18.03.2021 18:55 Arsenal 0 : 1 Olympiacos
11.03.2021 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb
18.03.2021 18:55 Molde 2 : 1 Granada
11.03.2021 18:55 Ajax 3 : 0 Young Boys
11.03.2021 18:55 Dynamo Kyiv 0 : 2 Villarreal
Round of 1/16
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
18.02.2021 18:55 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 4 Tottenham Hotspur
18.02.2021 16:00 Dynamo Kyiv 1 : 1 Club Brugge
18.02.2021 18:55 Real Sociedad 0 : 4 Manchester United
18.02.2021 18:55 Crvena zvezda 2 : 2 Milan
18.02.2021 18:55 Slavia Praha 0 : 0 Leicester City
18.02.2021 18:55 Sporting Braga 0 : 2 Roma
18.02.2021 18:55 Krasnodar 2 : 3 Dinamo Zagreb
18.02.2021 18:55 Young Boys 4 : 3 Bayer Leverkusen
18.02.2021 18:55 Olympiacos 4 : 2 PSV
18.02.2021 21:00 SL Benfica 1 : 1 Arsenal
18.02.2021 21:00 Antwerp 3 : 4 Rangers
18.02.2021 21:00 RB Salzburg 0 : 2 Villarreal
18.02.2021 21:00 Molde 3 : 3 Hoffenheim
18.02.2021 21:00 Granada 2 : 0 Napoli
18.02.2021 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
18.02.2021 21:00 Lille 1 : 2 Ajax
24.02.2021 18:00 Tottenham Hotspur 4 : 0 Wolfsberger AC
25.02.2021 21:00 Club Brugge 0 : 1 Dynamo Kyiv
25.02.2021 21:00 Manchester United 0 : 0 Real Sociedad
25.02.2021 21:00 Milan 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
25.02.2021 21:00 Leicester City 0 : 2 Slavia Praha
25.02.2021 21:00 Roma 3 : 1 Sporting Braga
25.02.2021 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 0 Krasnodar
25.02.2021 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen 0 : 2 Young Boys
25.02.2021 21:00 PSV 2 : 1 Olympiacos
25.02.2021 18:55 Arsenal 3 : 2 SL Benfica
25.02.2021 18:55 Rangers 5 : 2 Antwerp
25.02.2021 18:55 Villarreal 2 : 1 RB Salzburg
25.02.2021 18:55 Hoffenheim 0 : 2 Molde
25.02.2021 18:55 Napoli 2 : 1 Granada
25.02.2021 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
25.02.2021 18:55 Ajax 2 : 1 Lille


01.05.2021 Rudar : Dečić
01.05.2021 Zeta : Sutjeska
01.05.2021 Jezero : Podgorica
01.05.2021 Iskra : OFK Titograd
01.05.2021 Budućnost : OFK Petrovac

: Srbija
01.09.2021 20:45 Portugalija : Irska
01.09.2021 20:45 Luksemburg : Azerbejdžan