Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
23.03.2024
15:00
|
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | Rudar Prijedor | : | Sloboda | |||
Romanija
Pale
|
23.03.2024
15:00
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | Romanija | : | Slavija | |||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
23.03.2024
15:00
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | Velež | : | Modriča | |||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
23.03.2024
15:00
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | Ljubić | : | Kozara | |||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
23.03.2024
18:00
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
23.03.2024 18:00 | Radnik | : | Borac | |||
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
23.03.2024
15:00
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | Željezničar | : | Drina | |||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
23.03.2024
17:00
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
23.03.2024 17:00 | Sutjeska | : | Leotar | |||
Omarska
Omarska
|
24.03.2024
15:00
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
24.03.2024 15:00 | Omarska | : | Laktaši | |||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
23.03.2024
15:00
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | Famos | : | BSK |
FSA
Prijedor
|
23.03.2024
15:00
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | FSA | : | Čelinac | |||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
23.03.2024
15:00
|
Borac
Šamac
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | Sloboda | : | Borac | |||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
23.03.2024
15:00
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | Tekstilac | : | Sloga (S) | |||
Gorica
Šipovo
|
23.03.2024
15:00
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | Gorica | : | Dubrave | |||
Proleter
Teslić
|
23.03.2024
15:00
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | Proleter | : | Polet 1926 | |||
Brdo
Hambarine
|
23.03.2024
15:00
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | Brdo | : | Sloga (T) | |||
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
24.03.2024
11:00
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
24.03.2024 11:00 | Jedinstvo | : | Naprijed | |||
Crni vrh
Jaružani
|
24.03.2024
15:00
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
24.03.2024 15:00 | Crni vrh | : | Progres |
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
23.03.2024
15:00
|
Jedinstvo (B)
Brodac
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | Rudar 1925 | : | Jedinstvo (B) | |||
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
24.03.2024
15:00
|
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
|
24.03.2024 15:00 | Zadrugar | : | Glasinac 1936 | |||
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
23.03.2024
15:00
|
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | Proleter | : | Mladost (G) | |||
Podrinje
Janja
|
24.03.2024
15:00
|
Budućnost
Pilica
|
24.03.2024 15:00 | Podrinje | : | Budućnost | |||
Guber
Srebrenica
|
24.03.2024
15:00
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
24.03.2024 15:00 | Guber | : | Ilićka 01 | |||
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
23.03.2024
15:00
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | Vlasenica | : | Hercegovac | |||
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
23.03.2024
15:00
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | Drina HE | : | Stakorina | |||
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
24.03.2024
15:00
|
Jedinstvo (R)
Roćević
|
24.03.2024 15:00 | Mladost (R) | : | Jedinstvo (R) |
Radnik
Surdulica
|
30.03.2024
02:00
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
30.03.2024 02:00 | Radnik | : | Vojvodina | |||
IMT
Beograd
|
30.03.2024
02:00
|
Železničar
Pančevo
|
30.03.2024 02:00 | IMT | : | Železničar | |||
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
30.03.2024
02:00
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
30.03.2024 02:00 | Javor Matis | : | Crvena zvezda | |||
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
30.03.2024
02:00
|
Napredak
Kruševac
|
30.03.2024 02:00 | Radnički 1923 | : | Napredak | |||
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
30.03.2024
02:00
|
Mladost (L)
Lučani
|
30.03.2024 02:00 | Radnički (N) | : | Mladost (L) | |||
Partizan
Beograd
|
30.03.2024
02:00
|
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
30.03.2024 02:00 | Partizan | : | Spartak ŽK | |||
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
30.03.2024
02:00
|
Voždovac
Beograd
|
30.03.2024 02:00 | TSC | : | Voždovac | |||
Čukarički
Beograd
|
30.03.2024
02:00
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
30.03.2024 02:00 | Čukarički | : | Novi Pazar |
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
|
23.03.2024
|
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
23.03.2024 | Inđija Toyo Tires | : | Metalac | |||
GFK Sloboda
Užice
|
23.03.2024
|
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
|
23.03.2024 | GFK Sloboda | : | Jedinstvo (Ub) | |||
Mačva
Šabac
|
23.03.2024
|
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
|
23.03.2024 | Mačva | : | Radnički (NB) | |||
OFK Vršac
Vršac
|
23.03.2024
|
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
|
23.03.2024 | OFK Vršac | : | GFK Dubočica | |||
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
|
23.03.2024
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
|
23.03.2024 | Mladost GAT | : | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | |||
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
|
23.03.2024
|
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
|
23.03.2024 | Smederevo 1924 | : | RFK Grafičar | |||
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
|
23.03.2024
|
OFK Beograd
Beograd
|
23.03.2024 | Radnički (SM) | : | OFK Beograd | |||
Kolubara
Lazarevac
|
23.03.2024
|
Tekstilac
Odžaci
|
23.03.2024 | Kolubara | : | Tekstilac |
Jezero
Plav
|
30.03.2024
16:00
|
Mornar
Bar
|
30.03.2024 16:00 | Jezero | : | Mornar | |||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
30.03.2024
16:00
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
30.03.2024 16:00 | Sutjeska | : | Rudar | |||
Arsenal
Tivat
|
30.03.2024
16:00
|
Dečić
Tuzi
|
30.03.2024 16:00 | Arsenal | : | Dečić | |||
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
30.03.2024
16:00
|
Mladost DG
Podgoriva
|
30.03.2024 16:00 | Jedinstvo | : | Mladost DG | |||
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
30.03.2024
16:00
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
30.03.2024 16:00 | Budućnost | : | OFK Petrovac |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
12.03.2024 15:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 0 | Posušje | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
13.03.2024 15:30 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
14.03.2024 16:00 | Velež | 2 : 3 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
13.03.2024 17:30 | Sarajevo | 0 : 3 | Borac |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
28.02.2024 16:00 | Posušje | 3 : 2 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
28.02.2024 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
06.03.2024 13:00 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
28.02.2024 18:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Sarajevo |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
10.02.2024 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | GOŠK | ||||||
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
10.02.2024 15:00 | Posušje | 2 : 0 | Laktaši | ||||||
Stupčanica
Olovo
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
11.02.2024 13:00 | Stupčanica | 2 : 2 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
11.02.2024 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
09.02.2024 18:00 | Velež | 3 : 2 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
10.02.2024 13:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
11.02.2024 18:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
11.02.2024 13:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Sarajevo |
Almería
Almeria
|
31.03.2024
21:00
|
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Almería | : | Osasuna | |||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
31.03.2024
21:00
|
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | : | Las Palmas | |||
Cádiz
Cádiz
|
31.03.2024
21:00
|
Granada
Granada
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Cádiz | : | Granada | |||
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
31.03.2024
21:00
|
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Celta Vigo | : | Rayo Vallecano | |||
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
31.03.2024
21:00
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Deportivo Alavés | : | Real Sociedad | |||
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
31.03.2024
21:00
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Getafe | : | Sevilla | |||
Girona
Girona
|
31.03.2024
21:00
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Girona | : | Real Betis | |||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
31.03.2024
21:00
|
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | : | Athletic Club | |||
Valencia
Valencia
|
31.03.2024
21:00
|
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Valencia | : | Mallorca | |||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
31.03.2024
21:00
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Villarreal | : | Atlético Madrid |
Rudar
Kakanj
|
23.03.2024
15:30
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
23.03.2024 15:30 | Rudar | : | Jedinstvo | |||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
24.03.2024
18:30
|
Budućnost
Banovići
|
24.03.2024 18:30 | Sloboda | : | Budućnost | |||
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
23.03.2024
15:30
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
23.03.2024 15:30 | Simm Bau | : | Gradina | |||
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
24.03.2024
15:30
|
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
24.03.2024 15:30 | TOŠK | : | Zvijezda | |||
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
23.03.2024
15:30
|
Stupčanica
Olovo
|
23.03.2024 15:30 | Bratstvo | : | Stupčanica | |||
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
23.03.2024
15:30
|
Radnik
Hadžići
|
23.03.2024 15:30 | Tomislav | : | Radnik | |||
Čelik
Zenica
|
24.03.2024
15:30
|
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
24.03.2024 15:30 | Čelik | : | Mladost | |||
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
24.03.2024
15:30
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
24.03.2024 15:30 | Gornji Rahić | : | Goražde |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
09.04.2024
21:00
|
FC Bayern München
München
|
09.04.2024 21:00 | Arsenal | : | FC Bayern München | |||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
09.04.2024
21:00
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
09.04.2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | : | Manchester City | |||
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
10.04.2024
21:00
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
10.04.2024 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | : | Borussia Dortmund | |||
PSG
Paris
|
10.04.2024
21:00
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
10.04.2024 21:00 | PSG | : | Barcelona | |||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
16.04.2024
21:00
|
PSG
Paris
|
16.04.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | : | PSG | |||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
16.04.2024
21:00
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
16.04.2024 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | : | Atlético Madrid | |||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
17.04.2024
21:00
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
17.04.2024 21:00 | Manchester City | : | Real Madrid | |||
FC Bayern München
München
|
17.04.2024
21:00
|
Arsenal
London
|
17.04.2024 21:00 | FC Bayern München | : | Arsenal |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
FC Copenhagen
Copenhagen
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
13.02.2024 21:00 | FC Copenhagen | 1 : 3 | Manchester City | ||||||
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
13.02.2024 21:00 | RB Leipzig | 0 : 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
FC Bayern München
München
|
14.02.2024 21:00 | Lazio | 1 : 0 | FC Bayern München | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
14.02.2024 21:00 | PSG | 2 : 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
20.02.2024 21:00 | Internazionale | 1 : 0 | Atlético Madrid | ||||||
PSV
Eindhoven
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
20.02.2024 21:00 | PSV | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Porto
Porto
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
21.02.2024 21:00 | Porto | 1 : 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
21.02.2024 21:00 | Napoli | 1 : 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
FC Bayern München
München
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
05.03.2024 21:00 | FC Bayern München | 3 : 0 | Lazio | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
05.03.2024 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 2 | PSG | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
FC Copenhagen
Copenhagen
|
06.03.2024 21:00 | Manchester City | 3 : 1 | FC Copenhagen | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
06.03.2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | 1 : 1 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Porto
Porto
|
12.03.2024 21:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Porto | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
12.03.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | 3 : 1 | Napoli | ||||||
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
13.03.2024 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2 : 1 | Internazionale | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
PSV
Eindhoven
|
13.03.2024 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 0 | PSV |