XS
SM
MD
LG

07.11.2020 13:30 Mladost : Sloboda
08.11.2020 13:30 Borac : Željezničar
07.11.2020 13:30 Radnik : Zrinjski
07.11.2020 13:30 Velež : Široki Brijeg
07.11.2020 13:30 Olimpik : Krupa
07.11.2020 13:30 Tuzla City : Sarajevo

07.11.2020 Novi Pazar : Zlatibor
07.11.2020 OFK Bačka : Rad
07.11.2020 Metalac : Vojvodina
07.11.2020 Crvena zvezda : Inđija
07.11.2020 Radnički (N) : Radnik
07.11.2020 Mačva : Javor Matis
07.11.2020 Spartak ŽK : Partizan
07.11.2020 Proleter : Napredak
07.11.2020 TSC : Mladost (L)
07.11.2020 Čukarički : Voždovac


07.11.2020 13:30 Slavija : Rudar Prijedor
07.11.2020 13:30 Sloboda : Sloga
07.11.2020 13:30 Željezničar : Kozara
07.11.2020 13:30 Sutjeska : Podrinje
07.11.2020 13:30 Zvijezda 09 : Ljubić
07.11.2020 13:30 Modriča : Jedinstvo
07.11.2020 13:30 Drina : Borac
07.11.2020 13:30 Tekstilac : Leotar

03.11.2020 18:55 Lokomotiv : Atletico Madrid
03.11.2020 21:00 Salzburg : Bayern Munich

03.11.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk : Borussia M'gladbach
03.11.2020 21:00 Real Madrid : Internazionale

03.11.2020 21:00 Manchester City : Olympiakos Piraeus
03.11.2020 21:00 Porto : Olympique Marseille

03.11.2020 21:00 Midtjylland : Ajax
03.11.2020 21:00 Atalanta : Liverpool

04.11.2020 21:00 Sevilla : Krasnodar
04.11.2020 21:00 Chelsea : Rennes

04.11.2020 18:55 Zenit : Lazio
04.11.2020 21:00 Club Brugge : Borussia Dortmund

04.11.2020 21:00 Barcelona : Dynamo Kyiv
04.11.2020 21:00 Ferencvaros : Juventus

04.11.2020 18:55 Başakşehir : Manchester United
04.11.2020 21:00 RB Leipzig : PSG

05.11.2020 18:55 Roma : CFR Cluj
05.11.2020 21:00 Young Boys : CSKA Sofia

05.11.2020 18:55 Rapid Wien : Dundalk
05.11.2020 21:00 Arsenal : Molde

05.11.2020 18:55 Slavia Praha : Nice
05.11.2020 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva : Bayer Leverkusen

05.11.2020 18:55 Benfica : Rangers
05.11.2020 18:55 Lech Poznań : Standard Liège

05.11.2020 18:55 PAOK : PSV
05.11.2020 18:55 Omonia Nicosia : Granada

05.11.2020 18:55 Rijeka : Napoli
05.11.2020 18:55 Real Sociedad : AZ

05.11.2020 21:00 Leicester City : Sporting Braga
05.11.2020 21:00 Zorya : AEK Athens

05.11.2020 21:00 Celtic : Sparta Praha
05.11.2020 21:00 Milan : Lille

05.11.2020 18:55 Sivasspor : Qarabag
05.11.2020 21:00 Villarreal : Maccabi Tel Aviv

05.11.2020 18:55 Ludogorets : Tottenham Hotspur
05.11.2020 21:00 Antwerp : LASK

05.11.2020 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Wolfsberger AC
05.11.2020 21:00 Feyenoord : CSKA Moscow

05.11.2020 21:00 Crvena zvezda : Gent
05.11.2020 21:00 Hoffenheim : Slovan Liberec

5:1
27' Gol (Zrinjski)
Het-trik Prskala..3:1 vodi Zrinjski u Mostaru.
5:1
17' Gol (Radnik)
Lalović je smanjio na 2:1
5:1
6' Gol (Zrinjski)
Gooool. Ponovo Prskalo. 2:0 je za Zrinjski
5:1
3' Gol (Zrinjski)
Prskalo za 1:0..
5:1
0' Postava (Radnik)
Jevtić, Andrić, Gašpar, Josipović, Vujadinović, Lalović, Milić, Karać, Perković, Cvijanović, Nastić Klupa: Ćosić, Mićić, Mitrović, Toromanović, Milošević, Trakilović, Vasić.