Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | BSK | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Famos
Vojkovići
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Laktaši | 3 : 1 | Famos | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Leotar | 1 : 0 | Omarska | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Drina | 0 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Željezničar | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Kozara | 2 : 3 | Radnik | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
17.03.2024 14:30 | Modriča | 0 : 0 | Ljubić | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 1 | Romanija |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Radnik | 20 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laktaši | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rudar Prijedor | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Željezničar | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | BSK | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Leotar | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Famos | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kozara | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sloboda | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sutjeska | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Velež | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Borac | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Drina | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Romanija | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Slavija | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Ljubić | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Modriča | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Omarska | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 |
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Čelinac | 4 : 2 | Progres | ||||||
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
|
Crni vrh
Jaružani
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Naprijed | 2 : 0 | Crni vrh | ||||||
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
|
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Sloga (T) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Brdo
Hambarine
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Polet 1926 | 0 : 0 | Brdo | ||||||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
17.03.2024 14:30 | Dubrave | 2 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Gorica
Šipovo
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 3 | Gorica | ||||||
Borac
Šamac
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac | ||||||
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | FSA | 3 : 2 | Sloboda |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Naprijed | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sloga (T) | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Crni vrh | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gorica | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Proleter | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brdo | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | FSA | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sloga (S) | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Polet 1926 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tekstilac | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jedinstvo | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Čelinac | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Dubrave | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Borac | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Progres | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sloboda | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 3 |
Jedinstvo (B)
Brodac
|
|
Jedinstvo (R)
Roćević
|
17.03.2024 14:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (R) | ||||||
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
17.03.2024 14:30 | Stakorina | 4 : 1 | Mladost (R) | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
17.03.2024 14:30 | Hercegovac | 0 : 0 | Drina HE | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Ilićka 01 | 1 : 1 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Budućnost
Pilica
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Guber | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Mladost (G) | 1 : 0 | Podrinje | ||||||
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
17.03.2024 14:30 | Glasinac 1936 | 1 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Rudar 1925 | 0 : 3 | Zadrugar |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Drina HE | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Proleter | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jedinstvo (B) | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zadrugar | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vlasenica | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Glasinac 1936 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Podrinje | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jedinstvo (R) | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hercegovac | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Stakorina | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ilićka 01 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladost (R) | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Guber | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Budućnost | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladost (G) | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rudar 1925 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 2 |
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
16.03.2024 20:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
Voždovac
Beograd
|
|
Čukarički
Beograd
|
16.03.2024 16:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 1 | Čukarički | ||||||
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
|
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
16.03.2024 18:00 | Spartak ŽK | 2 : 4 | TSC | ||||||
Mladost (L)
Lučani
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
17.03.2024 13:30 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Partizan | ||||||
Napredak
Kruševac
|
|
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
17.03.2024 20:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) | ||||||
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
17.03.2024 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | ||||||
Železničar
Pančevo
|
|
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
17.03.2024 18:00 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | Javor Matis | ||||||
Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
IMT
Beograd
|
16.03.2024 14:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | IMT |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Crvena zvezda | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Partizan | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | TSC | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Radnički 1923 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Čukarički | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vojvodina | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mladost (L) | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Novi Pazar | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Napredak | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Spartak ŽK | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Voždovac | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Javor Matis | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | IMT | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Radnički (N) | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Železničar | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Radnik | 26 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 14 |
Tekstilac
Odžaci
|
|
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | Tekstilac | 2 : 1 | Inđija Toyo Tires | ||||||
OFK Beograd
Beograd
|
|
Kolubara
Lazarevac
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 1 | Kolubara | ||||||
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
|
|
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
|
16.03.2024 14:00 | RFK Grafičar | 0 : 1 | Radnički (SM) | ||||||
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
|
|
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 0 : 1 | Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
|
|
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
|
16.03.2024 17:00 | GFK Dubočica | 1 : 2 | Mladost GAT | ||||||
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
|
|
OFK Vršac
Vršac
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 0 | OFK Vršac | ||||||
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
|
|
Mačva
Šabac
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 1 : 0 | Mačva | ||||||
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
|
GFK Sloboda
Užice
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | Metalac | 2 : 1 | GFK Sloboda |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | OFK Beograd | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tekstilac | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Inđija Toyo Tires | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Smederevo 1924 | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Radnički (SM) | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | GFK Dubočica | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kolubara | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | OFK Vršac | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mačva | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | RFK Grafičar | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Metalac | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mladost GAT | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | GFK Sloboda | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Radnički (NB) (-6) | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 |
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
17.03.2024 17:30 | Mornar | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
17.03.2024 17:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Mladost DG
Podgoriva
|
|
Arsenal
Tivat
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | Mladost DG | 1 : 2 | Arsenal | ||||||
Dečić
Tuzi
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
17.03.2024 15:00 | Dečić | 0 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Jezero
Plav
|
17.03.2024 15:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Jezero |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Budućnost | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dečić | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mornar | 26 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sutjeska | 26 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jezero | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | OFK Petrovac | 26 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Arsenal | 26 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jedinstvo | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mladost DG | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rudar | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 20 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
12.03.2024 15:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 0 | Posušje | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
13.03.2024 15:30 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
14.03.2024 16:00 | Velež | 2 : 3 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
13.03.2024 17:30 | Sarajevo | 0 : 3 | Borac |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
28.02.2024 16:00 | Posušje | 3 : 2 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
28.02.2024 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
06.03.2024 13:00 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
28.02.2024 18:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Sarajevo |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
10.02.2024 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | GOŠK | ||||||
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
10.02.2024 15:00 | Posušje | 2 : 0 | Laktaši | ||||||
Stupčanica
Olovo
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
11.02.2024 13:00 | Stupčanica | 2 : 2 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
11.02.2024 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
09.02.2024 18:00 | Velež | 3 : 2 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
10.02.2024 13:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
11.02.2024 18:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
11.02.2024 13:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Sarajevo |
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
16.03.2024 21:00 | Athletic Club | 2 : 0 | Deportivo Alavés | ||||||
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
17.03.2024 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 0 : 3 | Barcelona | ||||||
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
|
Girona
Girona
|
16.03.2024 18:30 | Getafe | 1 : 0 | Girona | ||||||
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
|
|
Almería
Almeria
|
17.03.2024 16:15 | Las Palmas | 0 : 1 | Almería | ||||||
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
|
|
Granada
Granada
|
16.03.2024 14:00 | Mallorca | 1 : 0 | Granada | ||||||
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
16.03.2024 16:15 | Osasuna | 2 : 4 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
17.03.2024 18:30 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 : 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Cádiz
Cádiz
|
15.03.2024 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 2 : 0 | Cádiz | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | Sevilla | 1 : 2 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
17.03.2024 16:15 | Villarreal | 1 : 0 | Valencia |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Real Madrid | 29 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Barcelona | 29 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Girona | 29 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Athletic Club | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Atlético Madrid | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Real Sociedad | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Real Betis | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Valencia | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Villarreal | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Getafe | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Las Palmas | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Osasuna | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Deportivo Alavés | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mallorca | 29 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Rayo Vallecano | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sevilla | 29 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Celta Vigo | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Cádiz | 29 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Granada | 28 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Almería | 28 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 13 |
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
16.03.2024 15:00 | Goražde | 0 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
|
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
16.03.2024 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Gornji Rahić | ||||||
Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
16.03.2024 15:00 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Čelik | ||||||
Stupčanica
Olovo
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
16.03.2024 15:00 | Stupčanica | 3 : 2 | Tomislav | ||||||
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
|
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
16.03.2024 15:00 | Zvijezda | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
16.03.2024 15:00 | Gradina | 0 : 1 | TOŠK | ||||||
Budućnost
Banovići
|
|
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
16.03.2024 15:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Simm Bau | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
17.03.2024 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Sloboda |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sloboda | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stupčanica | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Budućnost | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Goražde | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tomislav | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simm Bau | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gornji Rahić | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gradina | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Čelik | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Radnik | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Bratstvo | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | TOŠK | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jedinstvo | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Zvijezda (-3) | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Rudar | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mladost | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 14 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
09.04.2024
21:00
|
FC Bayern München
München
|
09.04.2024 21:00 | Arsenal | : | FC Bayern München | |||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
09.04.2024
21:00
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
09.04.2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | : | Manchester City | |||
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
10.04.2024
21:00
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
10.04.2024 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | : | Borussia Dortmund | |||
PSG
Paris
|
10.04.2024
21:00
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
10.04.2024 21:00 | PSG | : | Barcelona | |||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
16.04.2024
21:00
|
PSG
Paris
|
16.04.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | : | PSG | |||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
16.04.2024
21:00
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
16.04.2024 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | : | Atlético Madrid | |||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
17.04.2024
21:00
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
17.04.2024 21:00 | Manchester City | : | Real Madrid | |||
FC Bayern München
München
|
17.04.2024
21:00
|
Arsenal
London
|
17.04.2024 21:00 | FC Bayern München | : | Arsenal |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
FC Copenhagen
Copenhagen
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
13.02.2024 21:00 | FC Copenhagen | 1 : 3 | Manchester City | ||||||
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
13.02.2024 21:00 | RB Leipzig | 0 : 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
FC Bayern München
München
|
14.02.2024 21:00 | Lazio | 1 : 0 | FC Bayern München | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
14.02.2024 21:00 | PSG | 2 : 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
20.02.2024 21:00 | Internazionale | 1 : 0 | Atlético Madrid | ||||||
PSV
Eindhoven
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
20.02.2024 21:00 | PSV | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Porto
Porto
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
21.02.2024 21:00 | Porto | 1 : 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
21.02.2024 21:00 | Napoli | 1 : 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
FC Bayern München
München
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
05.03.2024 21:00 | FC Bayern München | 3 : 0 | Lazio | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
05.03.2024 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 2 | PSG | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
FC Copenhagen
Copenhagen
|
06.03.2024 21:00 | Manchester City | 3 : 1 | FC Copenhagen | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
06.03.2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | 1 : 1 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Porto
Porto
|
12.03.2024 21:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Porto | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
12.03.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | 3 : 1 | Napoli | ||||||
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
13.03.2024 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2 : 1 | Internazionale | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
PSV
Eindhoven
|
13.03.2024 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 0 | PSV |