XS
SM
MD
LG

24.04.2021 15:00 Velež : Krupa
25.04.2021 19:00 Borac : Široki Brijeg
24.04.2021 19:00 Zrinjski : Sarajevo
25.04.2021 17:00 Željezničar : Olimpik
25.04.2021 15:00 Tuzla City : Radnik
24.04.2021 15:00 Sloboda : Mladost
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Sarajevo 26 15 7 4 52
2 Borac 26 16 2 8 50
3 Velež 26 13 9 4 48
4 Široki Brijeg 26 13 6 7 45
5 Zrinjski 26 14 3 9 45
6 Tuzla City 26 12 5 9 41
7 Željezničar 26 11 7 8 40
8 Mladost 26 8 3 15 27
9 Sloboda 26 7 4 15 25
10 Olimpik 26 7 2 17 23
11 Radnik 26 4 9 13 21
12 Krupa 26 4 7 15 19

23.04.2021 18:00 Zlatibor : Novi Pazar
24.04.2021 15:00 Rad : OFK Bačka
25.04.2021 14:30 Vojvodina : Metalac
25.04.2021 17:00 Inđija : Crvena zvezda
25.04.2021 14:30 Radnik : Radnički (N)
24.04.2021 15:00 Javor Matis : Mačva
25.04.2021 19:30 Partizan : Spartak ŽK
24.04.2021 15:00 Napredak : Proleter
24.04.2021 15:00 Mladost (L) : TSC
24.04.2021 15:00 Voždovac : Čukarički
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Crvena zvezda 32 30 2 0 92
2 Partizan 32 26 2 4 80
3 Vojvodina 32 20 6 6 66
4 Čukarički 32 19 8 5 65
5 TSC 32 14 7 11 49
6 Radnik 32 14 6 12 48
7 Spartak ŽK 32 14 5 13 47
8 Mladost (L) 32 12 9 11 45
9 Proleter 32 12 7 13 43
10 Metalac 32 10 12 10 42
11 Radnički (N) 32 11 6 15 39
12 Rad 32 12 3 17 39
13 Javor Matis 32 10 8 14 38
14 Voždovac 32 10 8 14 38
15 Napredak 32 10 8 14 38
16 Novi Pazar 32 10 6 16 36
17 Inđija 32 10 4 18 34
18 Zlatibor 32 5 7 20 22
19 Mačva 32 6 3 23 21
20 OFK Bačka 32 3 7 22 16


24.04.2021 16:30 Slavija : Modriča
24.04.2021 16:30 Zvijezda 09 : Drina
24.04.2021 16:30 Sutjeska : Tekstilac
23.04.2021 16:30 Željezničar 0 : 0 Leotar
24.04.2021 16:30 Sloboda : Borac
24.04.2021 16:30 Rudar Prijedor : Jedinstvo
24.04.2021 16:30 Sloga : Ljubić
24.04.2021 16:30 Kozara : Podrinje
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Rudar Prijedor 23 13 5 5 44
2 Leotar 24 10 11 3 41
3 Modriča 23 10 7 6 37
4 Zvijezda 09 23 10 7 6 37
5 Željezničar 24 9 9 6 36
6 Kozara 23 9 6 8 33
7 Borac 23 9 6 8 33
8 Sloboda 23 8 8 7 32
9 Tekstilac 23 9 5 9 32
10 Drina 23 8 7 8 31
11 Ljubić 23 8 5 10 29
12 Slavija 23 6 10 7 28
13 Sloga 23 6 9 8 27
14 Sutjeska 23 6 5 12 23
15 Podrinje 23 5 4 14 19
16 Jedinstvo 23 4 6 13 18

1/4 finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
08.04.2021 21:00 Ajax 1 : 2 Roma
08.04.2021 21:00 Arsenal 1 : 1 Slavia Praha
08.04.2021 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 1 Villarreal
08.04.2021 21:00 Granada 0 : 2 Manchester United
15.04.2021 21:00 Roma 1 : 1 Ajax
15.04.2021 21:00 Slavia Praha 0 : 4 Arsenal
15.04.2021 21:00 Villarreal 2 : 1 Dinamo Zagreb
15.04.2021 21:00 Manchester United 2 : 0 Granada
Round of 1/8
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
11.03.2021 18:55 Manchester United 1 : 1 Milan
11.03.2021 18:55 Slavia Praha 1 : 1 Rangers
11.03.2021 21:00 Roma 3 : 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
11.03.2021 21:00 Olympiacos 1 : 3 Arsenal
18.03.2021 18:55 Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur
11.03.2021 21:00 Granada 2 : 0 Molde
18.03.2021 21:00 Young Boys 0 : 2 Ajax
18.03.2021 21:00 Villarreal 2 : 0 Dynamo Kyiv
18.03.2021 21:00 Milan 0 : 1 Manchester United
18.03.2021 21:00 Rangers 0 : 2 Slavia Praha
18.03.2021 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 2 Roma
18.03.2021 18:55 Arsenal 0 : 1 Olympiacos
11.03.2021 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb
18.03.2021 18:55 Molde 2 : 1 Granada
11.03.2021 18:55 Ajax 3 : 0 Young Boys
11.03.2021 18:55 Dynamo Kyiv 0 : 2 Villarreal
Round of 1/16
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
18.02.2021 18:55 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 4 Tottenham Hotspur
18.02.2021 16:00 Dynamo Kyiv 1 : 1 Club Brugge
18.02.2021 18:55 Real Sociedad 0 : 4 Manchester United
18.02.2021 18:55 Crvena zvezda 2 : 2 Milan
18.02.2021 18:55 Slavia Praha 0 : 0 Leicester City
18.02.2021 18:55 Sporting Braga 0 : 2 Roma
18.02.2021 18:55 Krasnodar 2 : 3 Dinamo Zagreb
18.02.2021 18:55 Young Boys 4 : 3 Bayer Leverkusen
18.02.2021 18:55 Olympiacos 4 : 2 PSV
18.02.2021 21:00 SL Benfica 1 : 1 Arsenal
18.02.2021 21:00 Antwerp 3 : 4 Rangers
18.02.2021 21:00 RB Salzburg 0 : 2 Villarreal
18.02.2021 21:00 Molde 3 : 3 Hoffenheim
18.02.2021 21:00 Granada 2 : 0 Napoli
18.02.2021 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
18.02.2021 21:00 Lille 1 : 2 Ajax
24.02.2021 18:00 Tottenham Hotspur 4 : 0 Wolfsberger AC
25.02.2021 21:00 Club Brugge 0 : 1 Dynamo Kyiv
25.02.2021 21:00 Manchester United 0 : 0 Real Sociedad
25.02.2021 21:00 Milan 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
25.02.2021 21:00 Leicester City 0 : 2 Slavia Praha
25.02.2021 21:00 Roma 3 : 1 Sporting Braga
25.02.2021 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 0 Krasnodar
25.02.2021 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen 0 : 2 Young Boys
25.02.2021 21:00 PSV 2 : 1 Olympiacos
25.02.2021 18:55 Arsenal 3 : 2 SL Benfica
25.02.2021 18:55 Rangers 5 : 2 Antwerp
25.02.2021 18:55 Villarreal 2 : 1 RB Salzburg
25.02.2021 18:55 Hoffenheim 0 : 2 Molde
25.02.2021 18:55 Napoli 2 : 1 Granada
25.02.2021 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
25.02.2021 18:55 Ajax 2 : 1 Lille


24.04.2021 OFK Petrovac : Rudar
24.04.2021 OFK Titograd : Budućnost
24.04.2021 Podgorica : Iskra
24.04.2021 Sutjeska : Jezero
24.04.2021 Dečić : Zeta
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Budućnost 30 23 3 4 72
2 Sutjeska 30 12 11 7 47
3 Dečić 30 11 13 6 46
4 Podgorica 30 12 7 11 43
5 Rudar 30 12 5 13 41
6 Zeta 30 11 7 12 40
7 Iskra 30 8 14 8 38
8 Jezero 29 9 6 14 33
9 OFK Titograd 29 5 8 16 23
10 OFK Petrovac 30 4 10 16 22

Irska :
30.03.2021 20:45 Luksemburg 1 : 3 Portugalija
30.03.2021 18:00 Azerbejdžan 1 : 2 Srbija
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Portugalija 3 2 1 0 7
2 Srbija 3 2 1 0 7
3 Luksemburg 2 1 0 1 3
4 Irska 2 0 0 2 0
5 Azerbejdžan 2 0 0 2 0