XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 178 utakmica za dan
Subota, 17 Mart 2018

Fudbal

17.03.2018 15:00 Krupa 0 : 0 Široki Brijeg
17.03.2018 15:00 Zrinjski 3 : 3 Željezničar
17.03.2018 15:00 Vitez 0 : 3 Sloboda
17.03.2018 17:00 Čelik 2 : 0 GOŠK
17.03.2018 15:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Borac
17.03.2018 14:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Zvijezda 09
17.03.2018 14:00 Slavija 0 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
17.03.2018 14:00 Kozara 3 : 1 Sloboda
17.03.2018 14:00 Željezničar Sport Team 3 : 0 Drina
17.03.2018 14:00 Tekstilac Kort 2 : 0 Sutjeska
17.03.2018 14:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Podrinje
17.03.2018 14:00 Alfa 5 : 0 Borac
17.03.2018 14:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Sloboda
17.03.2018 14:00 Sloga(T) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
17.03.2018 14:00 Famos 2 : 0 Jedinstvo(Br)
17.03.2018 14:00 Jedinstvo(Bč) 1 : 1 Glasinac 2011
17.03.2018 14:00 Drina HE 2 : 0 Leotar
17.03.2018 14:00 Lokanj 1 : 1 Podrinje
17.03.2018 14:00 Bratstvo 1 : 2 Partizan
17.03.2018 14:00 Trebava 4 : 3 Polet 1926
17.03.2018 14:00 Ozren 3 : 1 Zvijezda
17.03.2018 14:00 OFK Lauš 2 : 2 Mladost
17.03.2018 15:00 Mladi Krajišnik 5 : 0 Tamaris
17.03.2018 15:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Bratstvo(0)
17.03.2018 14:00 Temnić 1924 0 : 1 Proleter
17.03.2018 14:00 Inđija 2 : 1 Dinamo
17.03.2018 15:30 Novi Pazar 1 : 0 ČSK Pivara
17.03.2018 16:00 Bournemouth 2 : 1 WBA
17.03.2018 16:00 Huddersfield 0 : 2 Crystal Palace
17.03.2018 18:30 Liverpool 5 : 0 Watford
17.03.2018 16:00 Stoke 1 : 2 Everton
17.03.2018 18:30 Real Sociedad 1 : 2 Getafe
17.03.2018 13:00 La Coruña 1 : 1 Las Palmas
17.03.2018 16:15 Valencia 3 : 1 Alavés
17.03.2018 20:45 Real Betis 3 : 0 Espanyol
17.03.2018 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 : 3 Hoffenheim
17.03.2018 15:30 Eintracht 3 : 0 Mainz 05
17.03.2018 15:30 Augsburg 1 : 3 Werder
17.03.2018 15:30 Hamburger SV 1 : 2 Hertha BSC
17.03.2018 18:30 Wolfsburg 0 : 1 Schalke 04
17.03.2018 20:45 SPAL 0 : 0 Juventus
17.03.2018 18:00 Udinese 1 : 2 Sassuolo
17.03.2018 20:00 Amiens SC 1 : 1 Troyes
17.03.2018 20:00 Angers 3 : 0 Caen
17.03.2018 17:00 Bordeaux 0 : 2 Rennes
17.03.2018 20:00 Montpellier 2 : 2 Dijon
17.03.2018 20:00 Toulouse 2 : 2 Strasbourg
17.03.2018 Budućnost 1 : 1 OFK Petrovac
17.03.2018 Kom Eurozox 1 : 2 Dečić
17.03.2018 Iskra 1 : 3 Grbalj
17.03.2018 Zeta 0 : 0 Mladost
17.03.2018 16:00 Metalleghe-BSI 4 : 0 Slaven
17.03.2018 16:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Zvijezda
17.03.2018 16:00 Igman 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
17.03.2018 16:00 Čapljina 0 : 3 Olimpik
17.03.2018 16:00 Velež 0 : 2 Bratstvo
17.03.2018 16:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Tošk
17.03.2018 16:00 Iskra 2 : 3 Orašje
17.03.2018 16:00 Bosna 2 : 1 Travnik
17.03.2018 16:00 Famos 1 : 5 Borac
17.03.2018 16:00 Krivaja 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
17.03.2018 16:00 Goražde 2 : 0 Bosna Union
17.03.2018 12:00 Radnik Bumerang 3 : 2 Gradina
17.03.2018 15:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 2 Iskra
17.03.2018 15:00 Radnik 4 : 0 GOŠK
17.03.2018 15:30 Široki Brijeg 4 : 2 Čelik
17.03.2018 11:00 Vitez 0 : 2 Zrinjski
17.03.2018 11:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Sloboda
17.03.2018 13:00 Radnik (H) 4 : 1 Rudar
17.03.2018 13:00 Troglav 1918 3 : 0 Igman
17.03.2018 13:00 Blagaj 0 : 0 Branitelj
17.03.2018 13:00 Velež 4 : 0 Sloga(DV-U)
17.03.2018 13:00 Posušje 1 : 2 Tomislav
17.03.2018 15:00 Sarajevo 9 : 0 GOŠK
17.03.2018 13:00 Široki Brijeg 1 : 1 Mladost
17.03.2018 13:00 Željezničar 8 : 1 Vitez
17.03.2018 16:00 Borac 1 : 0 Čelik
17.03.2018 15:30 Sloboda 0 : 3 Zrinjski
17.03.2018 11:00 Radnik (H) 1 : 2 Rudar
17.03.2018 11:00 Radnik 0 : 2 Travnik
17.03.2018 11:00 Troglav 1918 2 : 1 Igman
17.03.2018 11:00 Blagaj 0 : 0 Branitelj
17.03.2018 11:00 Velež 7 : 0 Sloga(DV-U)
17.03.2018 11:00 Posušje 4 : 0 Tomislav
17.03.2018 12:00 Zvijezda 09 3 : 0 Sloga(SH)
17.03.2018 11:45 Banja Luka 3 : 0 Sloga
17.03.2018 13:00 Sarajevo 8 : 0 GOŠK
17.03.2018 11:00 Željezničar 4 : 0 Vitez
17.03.2018 14:00 Borac 6 : 1 Čelik
17.03.2018 11:30 Široki Brijeg 2 : 0 Mladost
17.03.2018 14:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 Zrinjski
17.03.2018 10:00 Ilićka 01 4 : 0 Zvijezda 09
17.03.2018 10:00 Borac 1 : 9 Drina
17.03.2018 10:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Podrinje
17.03.2018 12:00 Borac 4 : 1 Drina

Futsal

17.03.2018 19:00 Banovići 3 : 6 Brotnjo
17.03.2018 16:00 Tango 4 : 8 Zrinjski
17.03.2018 20:30 Starčevica 2 : 1 Obilić
17.03.2018 21:45 Glavica 3 : 2 Derventa

Košarka

17.03.2018 Prijedor 81 : 79 Bratunac
17.03.2018 Rudar 2015 58 : 76 Sokolac
17.03.2018 Sutjeska 87 : 75 Slavija 1996
17.03.2018 Una 86 : 66 Kozara
17.03.2018 Kakanj 81 : 76 Zrinjski
17.03.2018 Spars 73 : 62 Bosna Royal
17.03.2018 Igokea 91 : 63 Široki
17.03.2018 Vogošća 87 : 66 Radnik BN Basket
17.03.2018 Bošnjak 78 : 87 Mladost
17.03.2018 Sloboda 84 : 80 Student
17.03.2018 Rudar Sport 84 : 60 Livno
17.03.2018 Jedinstvo BHT 52 : 80 Mladi Krajišnik
17.03.2018 Sloboda 46 : 48 Igokea
17.03.2018 Feniks : Ruki
17.03.2018 Kostajnica 44 : 82 Mladost
17.03.2018 Feniks 26 : 109 Mladi Krajišnik
17.03.2018 Sport Live 81 : 54 Ušće
17.03.2018 Mladost 73 : 81 Ruki
17.03.2018 Basket 2000 88 : 76 Ruki
17.03.2018 Sloboda 38 : 88 Šampion Alf Om
17.03.2018 Sport Live 42 : 76 Ruki
17.03.2018 Sloboda 35 : 75 Igokea
17.03.2018 Basket 2000 111 : 23 Mladost
17.03.2018 OKK Prnjavor 64 : 72 Šampion Alf Om
17.03.2018 Šampion Alf Om 64 : 106 Mladost
17.03.2018 Igokea 81 : 34 Servitium
17.03.2018 Sloboda 107 : 67 Šampion Alf Om

Odbojka

Finale Prva utakmica
17.03.2018 18:00 Ljubinje 0 : 3 Majevica
1/4 Finale Prva utakmica
17.03.2018 16:00 Gacko 0 : 3 Mladost
17.03.2018 18:00 Borac m:tel 1 : 3 Kakanj 78
17.03.2018 19:00 Modriča 1 : 3 Domaljevac
17.03.2018 Napredak 3 : 0 Gradina-Herceg
17.03.2018 Galeb 1 : 3 Sloboda
17.03.2018 Bihać 3 : 2 Bosna
17.03.2018 18:00 Gradiška 1 : 3 Ljubinje Bankom
17.03.2018 18:00 Glasinac 3 : 1 Radnik
17.03.2018 18:00 Inova 3 : 1 Derventa
17.03.2018 18:00 Hercegovac 2 : 3 Maglić
17.03.2018 OK Leotar 3 : 0 Mladost
17.03.2018 Drina 3 : 0 Han Pijesak
17.03.2018 Kotor Varoš 2 : 3 Laktaši
17.03.2018 Prijedor 1 : 3 Kozara
17.03.2018 Pliva 3 : 0 BL Volley 2
1/4 Finale Prva utakmica
17.03.2018 16:00 Modriča 0 : 3 Gacko
17.03.2018 17:00 Jahorina 0 : 3 BL Volley
17.03.2018 Maglaj 3 : 0 Gradina-Herceg
17.03.2018 Gračanica Forteks 3 : 0 Bihać Preminger
17.03.2018 Lukavac 0 : 3 Smeč
17.03.2018 Bosna 3 : 0 Žepče

Rukomet

17.03.2018 Bosna Centrotrans 30 : 22 Sloga
17.03.2018 Izviđač CO 37 : 19 Bosna
17.03.2018 Kakanj 19 : 24 Goražde
17.03.2018 Slavija 27 : 22 Derventa
17.03.2018 Vogošća Poljine Hills 26 : 23 Borac M:TEL
17.03.2018 Zrinjski 29 : 24 Maglaj
17.03.2018 Teslić 29 : 28 Hercegovina
17.03.2018 Jedinstvo 2015 24 : 37 ORK Borac
17.03.2018 Leotar 27 : 25 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
17.03.2018 Čelik 32 : 33 Krajina
17.03.2018 Lukavac 19 : 43 Gračanica
17.03.2018 Sloboda 24 : 24 Žepče
17.03.2018 Krivaja 41 : 27 Konjuh 2
17.03.2018 Gradačac 36 : 15 Sana 7
17.03.2018 RA Čapljina 32 : 19 Velež
17.03.2018 Iskra 29 : 19 Jajce
17.03.2018 Turbina 22 : 37 Neretva
17.03.2018 Izviđač CO 2 27 : 24 Radnički
17.03.2018 Donji Vakuf 20 : 28 Međugorje
17.03.2018 Sloga 32 : 22 Borac
17.03.2018 Igman 29 : 25 Čapljina
17.03.2018 Neretva 14 : 41 Grude
17.03.2018 Dubica 36 : 26 Ilidža
17.03.2018 Katarina 23 : 22 Bihać
17.03.2018 Krivaja 28 : 27 Izviđač
17.03.2018 Hadžići 37 : 28 Mira
17.03.2018 Vitez 32 : 31 Zrinjski
17.03.2018 Sloga 2013 34 : 11 Živinice
17.03.2018 Iskra(B) 38 : 27 Hrasnica
17.03.2018 Turbina 18 : 28 Krajina