Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 6 : 3 | Podrinje | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | Drina | 1 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor |
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Kozara | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska |
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
23.05.2018 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Glasinac 2011 |
Borac(Å )
Å ibovska
|
|
Tamaris
MrÄevci
|
23.05.2018 18:00 | Borac(Å ) | 5 : 0 | Tamaris |
Mladost(S)
SandiÄi
|
|
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
23.05.2018 18:00 | Mladost(S) | 3 : 0 | ObiliÄ | ||||||
JugoviÄ
Gredice
|
|
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
23.05.2018 18:00 | JugoviÄ | 2 : 2 | OFK Brezik | ||||||
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
|
Gredice
Gredice
|
23.05.2018 18:00 | SlijepÄeviÄi | 1 : 1 | Gredice | ||||||
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
|
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
23.05.2018 18:00 | GrÄica | 1 : 0 | Sava 04 | ||||||
Äelik
Grbavica
|
|
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
23.05.2018 18:00 | Äelik | 0 : 6 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
|
Mladost(T)
Trnjaci
|
23.05.2018 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Mladost(T) | ||||||
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
|
Jedinstvo
KoretaŔi
|
23.05.2018 18:00 | Rudar 1925 | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | LijeÅ”Äe | 3 : 3 | Bratstvo |
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | Novo doba | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Pecka
RoÄeviÄ
|
|
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
|
23.05.2018 18:00 | Pecka | 3 : 0 | Jadar | ||||||
Borac
Osmaci
|
|
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
23.05.2018 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Branjevo |
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
23.05.2018 16:00 | Slaven | 1 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
|
Sloga
Simin Han
|
23.05.2018 16:00 | Äapljina | 1 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Metalleghe-BSI
Jajce
|
23.05.2018 16:00 | Velež | 3 : 0 | Metalleghe-BSI | ||||||
Rudar
Kakanj
|
|
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
23.05.2018 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
23.05.2018 16:00 | Iskra | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
23.05.2018 16:00 | Bosna | 1 : 4 | Olimpik | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
23.05.2018 16:00 | Travnik | 0 : 2 | Bratstvo | ||||||
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
|
ToŔk
TeŔanj
|
23.05.2018 16:00 | OraŔje | 1 : 2 | ToŔk |
Borac
Jelah
|
|
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
23.05.2018 16:00 | Borac | 7 : 0 | IlijaÅ” | ||||||
Rudar
Zenica
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
23.05.2018 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 3 | Krivaja | ||||||
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
|
Famos
Hrasnica
|
23.05.2018 16:00 | Usora | 2 : 1 | Famos | ||||||
MoŔevac
MoŔevac
|
|
Jedinstvo
LjubniÄi
|
23.05.2018 16:00 | MoŔevac | 8 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Pobjeda
TeŔanjka
|
23.05.2018 16:00 | Goražde | 4 : 1 | Pobjeda | ||||||
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
|
Natron
Maglaj
|
23.05.2018 16:00 | Bosna Union | 4 : 1 | Natron | ||||||
Azot
VitkoviÄi
|
|
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
23.05.2018 16:00 | Azot | 2 : 1 | Radnik |
Svatovac
Poljice
|
|
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | Svatovac | 0 : 3 | Dinamo | ||||||
DizdaruŔa
BrÄko
|
|
Sloga
TojÅ”iÄi
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | DizdaruŔa | 4 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
|
Lokomotiva
MiriÄina
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
|
Mramor
Mramor
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | RadniÄki | 2 : 0 | Mramor | ||||||
Bosna(M)
Mionica
|
|
Priluk
Priluk
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | Bosna(M) | 3 : 2 | Priluk | ||||||
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
|
Mladost
MaleÅ”iÄi
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | Bosna(K) | 2 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
|
ProkosoviÄi
ProkosoviÄi
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | Ingram | 2 : 1 | ProkosoviÄi |
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
KameŔnica
Podhum
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | Stolac | 6 : 2 | KameŔnica | ||||||
Cim
Cim
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | Cim | 6 : 0 | Turbina | ||||||
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
|
Sloga(U-DV)
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | PosuŔje | 3 : 0 | Sloga(U-DV) | ||||||
Rama
Prozor-Rama
|
|
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | Rama | 1 : 0 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Klis
ButuroviÄ Polje
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | Klis | 4 : 3 | Grude | ||||||
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Neum
Neum
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | Tomislav | 5 : 0 | Neum | ||||||
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Branitelj
RodoÄ-Jasenica
|
23.05.2018 17:30 | Troglav 1918 | 0 : 0 | Branitelj |
Sloga(T)
TojÅ”iÄi
|
|
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
23.05.2018 16:30 | Sloga(T) | 1 : 4 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
23.05.2018 12:00 | Podrinje | 0 : 2 | Drina |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
23.05.2018 17:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
23.05.2018 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Krupa |
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
23.05.2018 10:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 5 : 0 | Gradina | ||||||
Sloga(T)
TojÅ”iÄi
|
|
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
23.05.2018 14:30 | Sloga(T) | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
23.05.2018 10:00 | Podrinje | 2 : 0 | Drina |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
23.05.2018 15:00 | Sarajevo | 5 : 0 | Zrinjski | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
23.05.2018 14:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 4 : 0 | Krupa |
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
23.05.2018 15:30 | Kozara | 15 : 0 | Sloboda |
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
23.05.2018 17:00 | Kozara | 4 : 0 | Sloboda |
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
23.05.2018 20:30 | Igokea | 73 : 77 | Zrinjski |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
23.05.2018 | Prijedor | 22 : 23 | Drina | ||||||
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
23.05.2018 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | 43 : 33 | ORK Borac |
Borac M:TEL 2
Banja Luka
|
|
SrednjoŔkolac
Novi Grad
|
23.05.2018 | Borac M:TEL 2 | 27 : 35 | SrednjoŔkolac |