XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 64 utakmica za dan
Subota, 14 Decembar 2019

Fudbal

14.12.2019 14:00 Proleter : Radnički (N)
14.12.2019 16:00 Burnley : Newcastle United
14.12.2019 16:00 Chelsea : Bournemouth
14.12.2019 16:00 Leicester : Norwich City
14.12.2019 13:30 Liverpool : Watford
14.12.2019 16:00 Sheffield United : Aston Villa
14.12.2019 18:30 Southampton : West Ham
14.12.2019 16:00 Wolverhampton : Tottenham
14.12.2019 18:30 Athletic Club : Eibar
14.12.2019 21:00 Atlético Madrid : Osasuna
14.12.2019 13:00 Granada : Levante
14.12.2019 16:00 Real Sociedad : Barcelona
14.12.2019 15:30 Bayern München : Werder Bremen
14.12.2019 00:00 Wolfsburg : Borussia M'gladbach
14.12.2019 18:30 Fortuna : RB Leipzig
14.12.2019 15:30 Hertha BSC : Freiburg
14.12.2019 15:30 Mainz 05 : Borussia Dortmund
14.12.2019 00:00 Schalke 04 : Eintracht
14.12.2019 15:30 Köln : Bayer Leverkusen
14.12.2019 15:30 Paderborn : Union Berlin
14.12.2019 15:00 Brescia : Lecce
14.12.2019 20:45 Genoa : Sampdoria
14.12.2019 18:00 Napoli : Parma
14.12.2019 20:00 Nîmes : Nantes
14.12.2019 20:00 Angers : Monaco
14.12.2019 20:00 Toulouse : Reims
14.12.2019 00:00 Metz : Olympique Marseille
14.12.2019 20:00 Amiens SC : Dijon
14.12.2019 20:00 Brest : Nice

Futsal

14.12.2019 19:00 Glasinac : Nevesinje
14.12.2019 19:00 Kotor Varoš : Šampion
14.12.2019 20:00 Viktorija : Starčevica
14.12.2019 21:00 Sokrates : Boračka
14.12.2019 16:30 Leotar : Rogatica
14.12.2019 17:00 Ugljevik : Radnički
14.12.2019 17:00 Željeznica : Ljubinje
14.12.2019 13:30 Iskra Vrbas : DiaBIH
14.12.2019 16:00 Bašigovci : Lux
14.12.2019 15:00 Bosna Kompred : Banovići

Košarka

14.12.2019 16:30 Mladost : Hunters
14.12.2019 18:00 WBS : Modriča

Odbojka

14.12.2019 18:00 Kakanj 78 : Domaljevac
14.12.2019 18:00 Jedinstvo : Borac
14.12.2019 7 Lukavac : Bosna
14.12.2019 Napredak : Gradina-Herceg
14.12.2019 Mladost : Ilidža
14.12.2019 Block Out : Olovo
14.12.2019 Krivaja : Ilijaš
14.12.2019 19:00 Kula Gradačac : Goražde
14.12.2019 17:00 HE na Drini : Smeč
14.12.2019 Gračanica Fortex : Čelik-R
14.12.2019 Napredak : Kakanj
14.12.2019 Gradina-Herceg : Bosna
14.12.2019 Troglav : Čapljina
14.12.2019 Ilidža : SA Volley
14.12.2019 Ilijaš : Alipašino Polje

Rukomet

14.12.2019 Sloboda : Bosna Vispak
14.12.2019 Borac m:tel : Leotar
14.12.2019 Lokomotiva : Slavija
14.12.2019 Iskra : Sloga (GV-U)
14.12.2019 Vogošća PH : Izviđač CO
14.12.2019 Konjuh : Drina
14.12.2019 Sloga (D) : Goražde
14.12.2019 Maglaj : Gračanica