Proleter
Novi Sad
|
|
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
14.12.2019 14:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Radnički (N) |
Burnley
Burnley
|
|
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
14.12.2019 16:00 | Burnley | 1 : 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
Chelsea
London
|
|
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
14.12.2019 16:00 | Chelsea | 0 : 1 | Bournemouth | ||||||
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Norwich City
Norwich
|
14.12.2019 16:00 | Leicester | 1 : 1 | Norwich City | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Watford
Watford
|
14.12.2019 13:30 | Liverpool | 2 : 0 | Watford | ||||||
Sheffield United
Sheffield
|
|
Aston Villa
Birmingem
|
14.12.2019 16:00 | Sheffield United | 2 : 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton
|
|
West Ham
London
|
14.12.2019 18:30 | Southampton | 0 : 1 | West Ham | ||||||
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
|
Tottenham
London
|
14.12.2019 16:00 | Wolverhampton | 1 : 2 | Tottenham |
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
|
Eibar
Eibar
|
14.12.2019 18:30 | Athletic Club | 0 : 0 | Eibar | ||||||
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
14.12.2019 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2 : 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
Granada
Granada
|
|
Levante
Valencia
|
14.12.2019 13:00 | Granada | 1 : 2 | Levante | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
14.12.2019 16:00 | Real Sociedad | 2 : 2 | Barcelona |
Bayern München
München
|
|
Werder Bremen
Bremen
|
14.12.2019 15:30 | Bayern München | 6 : 1 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
14.12.2019 18:30 | Fortuna | 0 : 3 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
14.12.2019 15:30 | Hertha BSC | 1 : 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
14.12.2019 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 0 : 4 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Köln
Köln
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
14.12.2019 15:30 | Köln | 2 : 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Paderborn
Paderborn
|
|
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
14.12.2019 15:30 | Paderborn | 1 : 1 | Union Berlin |
Brescia
Brescia
|
|
Lecce
Lecce
|
14.12.2019 15:00 | Brescia | 3 : 0 | Lecce | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
14.12.2019 20:45 | Genoa | 0 : 1 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Parma
Parma
|
14.12.2019 18:30 | Napoli | 1 : 2 | Parma |
Nîmes
Nîmes
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
14.12.2019 20:00 | Nîmes | 0 : 1 | Nantes | ||||||
Angers
Angers
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
14.12.2019 20:00 | Angers | 0 : 0 | Monaco | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Reims
Reims
|
14.12.2019 20:00 | Toulouse | 0 : 1 | Reims | ||||||
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
|
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
|
14.12.2019 00:00 | Metz | 1 : 1 | Olympique Marseille | ||||||
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
|
Dijon
Dijon
|
14.12.2019 20:00 | Amiens SC | 1 : 1 | Dijon | ||||||
Brest
Brest
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
14.12.2019 20:00 | Brest | 0 : 0 | Nice |
Centar
Sarajevo
|
|
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
14.12.2019 20:00 | Centar | 7 : 2 | Tango | ||||||
Salines
Tuzla
|
|
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
14.12.2019 17:00 | Salines | 5 : 2 | Mostar SG |
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
|
|
DiaBIH
Ilidža
|
14.12.2019 13:30 | Iskra Vrbas | 4 : 1 | DiaBIH |
Bašigovci
Živinice
|
|
Lux
Brčko
|
14.12.2019 16:00 | Bašigovci | 6 : 1 | Lux | ||||||
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
|
Banovići
Banovići
|
14.12.2019 15:00 | Bosna Kompred | 6 : 5 | Banovići |
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Mega Bemax
Beograd
|
14.12.2019 18:00 | Mornar | 85 : 68 | Mega Bemax | ||||||
FMP
Železnik
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
14.12.2019 20:00 | FMP | 89 : 79 | Budućnost VOLI |
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
14.12.2019 18:00 | Široki | 89 : 81 | Čapljina | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
14.12.2019 19:00 | Zrinjski | 80 : 74 | Sloboda | ||||||
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
14.12.2019 17:00 | Promo | 54 : 66 | Spars |
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
14.12.2019 19:00 | Budućnost BN | 83 : 68 | Sutjeska | ||||||
HEO
Bileća
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
14.12.2019 19:00 | HEO | 85 : 62 | Varda HE | ||||||
Student-Igokea
Banja Luka
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
14.12.2019 18:00 | Student-Igokea | 65 : 74 | Sokolac |
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Hunters
Prijedor
|
14.12.2019 16:30 | Mladost | 65 : 73 | Hunters |
WBS
Teslić
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
14.12.2019 18:00 | WBS | 75 : 68 | Modriča |
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Radnički
Goražde
|
14.12.2019 20:30 | Čelik | 98 : 105 | Radnički | ||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
14.12.2019 21:00 | Gračanica | 98 : 78 | Bošnjak | ||||||
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
14.12.2019 20:30 | Bosna Royal | 93 : 79 | Turbina | ||||||
Igman Burch
Ilidža
|
|
Konjic
Igman
|
14.12.2019 21:00 | Igman Burch | 70 : 52 | Konjic |
Leotar 03
Trebinje
|
|
Brčanka
Brčko
|
14.12.2019 19:00 | Leotar 03 | 99 : 81 | Brčanka | ||||||
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Konjic
Konjic
|
14.12.2019 18:00 | RMU Banovići | 108 : 63 | Konjic |
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
14.12.2019 18:00 | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 2 | Domaljevac | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
14.12.2019 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Borac |
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
14.12.2019 19:00 | 7 Lukavac | 2 : 3 | Bosna | ||||||
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
14.12.2019 17:00 | Bihać | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | ||||||
Napredak
Odžak
|
|
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
14.12.2019 18:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Gradina-Herceg |
Mladost
Žepče
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
14.12.2019 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Ilidža | ||||||
Block Out
Zenica
|
|
Olovo
Olovo
|
14.12.2019 17:30 | Block Out | 1 : 3 | Olovo | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
14.12.2019 19:00 | Krivaja | 2 : 3 | Ilijaš |
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
14.12.2019 19:00 | Kula Gradačac | 1 : 3 | Goražde | ||||||
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Smeč
Lukavac
|
14.12.2019 17:00 | HE na Drini | 2 : 3 | Smeč |
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
14.12.2019 18:00 | Gradina-Herceg | 2 : 3 | Bosna | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
14.12.2019 15:00 | Maglaj | 3 : 1 | Bihać |
Troglav
Livno
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
14.12.2019 16:00 | Troglav | 3 : 0 | Čapljina | ||||||
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
14.12.2019 20:30 | Smeč | 1 : 3 | Igman | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
|
14.12.2019 15:00 | Ilijaš | 3 : 1 | Alipašino Polje |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Bosna Vispak
Visoko
|
14.12.2019 19:00 | Sloboda | 34 : 30 | Bosna Vispak | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
14.12.2019 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 28 : 28 | Slavija | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojna
|
|
Sloga (GV-U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
14.12.2019 19:00 | Iskra | 20 : 33 | Sloga (GV-U) | ||||||
Vogošća PH
Vogošća
|
|
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
14.12.2019 19:00 | Vogošća PH | 24 : 31 | Izviđač CO | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
14.12.2019 19:00 | Konjuh | 34 : 30 | Drina | ||||||
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
14.12.2019 19:30 | Sloga (D) | 35 : 30 | Goražde | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
14.12.2019 19:00 | Maglaj | 29 : 28 | Gračanica |
Hadžići
Hadžići
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
14.12.2019 18:00 | Hadžići | 22 : 21 | Krivaja | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
Jedinstvo (T)
Tuzla
|
14.12.2019 17:00 | Grude | 50 : 19 | Jedinstvo (T) | ||||||
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Borac
Banjaluka
|
14.12.2019 18:00 | Mira | 24 : 23 | Borac | ||||||
Jedinstvo (B)
Brčko
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
14.12.2019 15:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 25 : 29 | Izviđač |