XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 242 utakmica za dan
Subota, 26 Septembar 2020

Fudbal

26.09.2020 15:00 Southampton : Wolverhampton Wanderers
26.09.2020 17:30 Arsenal : Tottenham Hotspur
26.09.2020 16:00 Krupa 0 : 3 Zrinjski
26.09.2020 16:00 Sarajevo 1 : 1 Željezničar
26.09.2020 16:00 Tuzla City 2 : 1 Sloboda
26.09.2020 16:00 Olimpik 1 : 4 Borac
26.09.2020 16:00 Velež 2 : 1 Radnik
26.09.2020 16:00 Slavija 2 : 0 Podrinje
26.09.2020 16:00 Kozara 1 : 3 Ljubić
26.09.2020 16:00 Sloga 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
26.09.2020 16:00 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 0 Borac
26.09.2020 16:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Leotar
26.09.2020 16:00 Željezničar 0 : 0 Tekstilac
26.09.2020 16:00 Sutjeska 1 : 0 Drina
26.09.2020 16:00 Zvijezda 09 2 : 2 Modriča
26.09.2020 16:00 TSC 3 : 0 Spartak ŽK
26.09.2020 16:00 Čukarički 4 : 0 Mačva
26.09.2020 18:00 Mladost (L) 0 : 4 Crvena zvezda
26.09.2020 16:00 Javor Matis 1 : 1 Zlatibor
26.09.2020 16:00 Radnik 4 : 2 Rad
26.09.2020 16:00 Mladost (Gacko) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
26.09.2020 16:00 Guber 0 : 1 Vlasenica
26.09.2020 16:00 Bratstvo 2 : 1 Drina HE
26.09.2020 16:00 Potkozarje 3 : 1 Borac (Šibovska)
26.09.2020 17:00 OFK Pridjel 0 : 0 Mineral
26.09.2020 16:00 Piperci 1 : 1 Magnojević 2001
26.09.2020 16:00 Sloga Junajted 1 : 0 Polet
26.09.2020 16:00 Ljeskovac 1 : 0 Tavna
26.09.2020 11:00 Sava 04 1 : 7 Sveti Jovan
26.09.2020 11:00 Polet 0 : 4 Mladost
26.09.2020 11:00 Čelik 0 : 1 Bobetino Brdo
26.09.2020 10:30 Lazarevica 1 : 10 Zenit
26.09.2020 15:30 Goražde 1 : 3 Radnik
26.09.2020 15:30 Orašje 3 : 0 Čapljina
26.09.2020 15:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Rudar
26.09.2020 15:30 Zvijezda 3 : 2 Travnik
26.09.2020 15:30 Bratstvo 2 : 0 Slaven
26.09.2020 15:30 Budućnost 1 : 2 TOŠK
26.09.2020 15:30 FK Vitez 1 : 2 NK Vitez
26.09.2020 15:30 Iskra 1 : 1 Kiseljak
26.09.2020 15:30 Sloga 0 : 1 Rudar
26.09.2020 15:30 Brekovica 78 1 : 0 Krajišnik
26.09.2020 15:30 Podgrmeč 1 : 1 Krajina
26.09.2020 15:30 Lokomotiva 7 : 3 Mramor
26.09.2020 15:30 Bosna (K) 1 : 1 Gornji Rahić
26.09.2020 15:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Prokosovići
26.09.2020 15:30 Gradina 8 : 0 Odžak 102
26.09.2020 15:30 UNIS 1 : 1 Moševac
26.09.2020 15:30 Famos 2 : 2 Borac
26.09.2020 15:30 Turbina 5 : 0 Stolac
26.09.2020 15:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Omladinac 75
26.09.2020 15:30 Bratstvo 3 : 4 Ključ
26.09.2020 15:30 Borac 3 : 0 Omladinac
26.09.2020 15:30 Bajer 99 4 : 1 Željezničar
26.09.2020 15:30 Sloga (P) 3 : 0 Hajduk
26.09.2020 15:00 Sporting 2 : 5 Napredak
26.09.2020 15:00 Čelik 5 : 0 Nemila
26.09.2020 Bojnik 0 : 1 Ozren
26.09.2020 15:30 Mramor 2 : 0 Čelić
26.09.2020 15:30 Sloga 5 : 1 Jedinstvo 1952
26.09.2020 15:30 Dinamo 75 3 : 1 Mladost
26.09.2020 15:30 Mladost (Solina) 6 : 2 Krušik
26.09.2020 15:30 Vrana 2 : 1 Napredak
26.09.2020 15:30 Memići 4 : 1 Sapna
26.09.2020 15:30 Konjuh 4 : 0 Borac
26.09.2020 15:30 Metalac 2 : 1 Jablanica
26.09.2020 15:30 Jezero 1 : 0 OFK Titograd
26.09.2020 13:30 Brighton 2 : 3 Manchester United
26.09.2020 16:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 2 Everton
26.09.2020 18:30 West Bromwich Albion 3 : 3 Chelsea
26.09.2020 21:00 Burnley 0 : 1 Southampton
26.09.2020 13:30 Watford 1 : 0 Luton Town
26.09.2020 13:30 Wycombe Wanderers 0 : 2 Swansea City
26.09.2020 16:00 Barnsley 0 : 0 Coventry City
26.09.2020 16:00 Birmingham City 1 : 1 Rotherham United
26.09.2020 16:00 Cardiff City 1 : 2 Reading
26.09.2020 16:00 Derby County 0 : 4 Blackburn Rovers
26.09.2020 16:00 Millwall 1 : 1 Brentford
26.09.2020 16:00 Preston North End 0 : 1 Stoke City
26.09.2020 16:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 1 Middlesbrough
26.09.2020 13:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 : 0 Getafe
26.09.2020 21:00 Real Betis 2 : 3 Real Madrid
26.09.2020 16:00 Valencia 1 : 1 Huesca
26.09.2020 18:30 Elche 0 : 3 Real Sociedad
26.09.2020 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach 1 : 1 Union Berlin
26.09.2020 15:30 Bayer 04 1 : 1 RB Leipzig
26.09.2020 18:30 Schalke 04 1 : 3 Werder
26.09.2020 15:30 Mainz 05 1 : 4 Stuttgart
26.09.2020 15:30 Augsburg 2 : 0 Borussia Dortmund
26.09.2020 15:30 Arminia 1 : 0 Köln
26.09.2020 21:00 Olympique Marseille 1 : 1 Metz
26.09.2020 17:00 Saint-Etienne 0 : 3 Rennes
26.09.2020 15:00 Torino 2 : 4 Atalanta
26.09.2020 18:00 Cagliari 0 : 2 Lazio
26.09.2020 18:00 Sampdoria 2 : 3 Benevento
26.09.2020 20:45 Internazionale 4 : 3 Fiorentina
26.09.2020 12:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Borac
26.09.2020 12:00 Sarajevo 4 : 0 Igman
26.09.2020 12:00 TOŠK 0 : 5 Vis Simm Bau
26.09.2020 12:00 Žepče 1 : 1 Krivaja
26.09.2020 12:00 Natron 2 : 3 NK Vitez
26.09.2020 16:00 Zrinjski 8 : 0 Krupa
26.09.2020 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Olimpik
26.09.2020 16:30 Radnik 3 : 0 Velež
26.09.2020 10:00 Rudar 5 : 0 Zvijezda
26.09.2020 10:00 Rudanka 1 : 3 Naša krila
26.09.2020 13:00 Velež 8 : 1 LeoStars
26.09.2020 11:00 Novi Šeher 0 : 5 Don Bosco
26.09.2020 10:00 Novi Grad 0 : 1 Radnik
26.09.2020 10:00 Sarajevo 4 : 0 Igman
26.09.2020 10:00 TOŠK 1 : 4 Vis Simm Bau
26.09.2020 10:00 Žepče 1 : 0 Krivaja
26.09.2020 10:00 Natron 1 : 6 NK Vitez
26.09.2020 12:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Gorica
26.09.2020 12:00 Čelinac 0 : 6 Sloboda
26.09.2020 12:00 Lauš 5 : 2 Progres
26.09.2020 19:30 BSK 1 : 1 Borac
26.09.2020 12:00 Omladinac 6 : 0 Polet - Krajišnik
26.09.2020 12:00 Vrbas 1 : 3 Krajina
26.09.2020 11:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Lokanj
26.09.2020 10:00 Troglav 1918 3 : 1 Grude
26.09.2020 15:00 Posušje 7 : 0 Neum
26.09.2020 16:00 OFK Glasinac 2011 6 : 0 Mladost
26.09.2020 12:00 Radnik Hadžići 1 : 8 FA Academica
26.09.2020 12:00 Mlade Nade 2 : 3 Željezničar 1
26.09.2020 12:00 Sarajevo 2 : 0 Ozren
26.09.2020 12:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Dar
26.09.2020 12:00 Željezničar 2 4 : 1 Bambinosi
26.09.2020 12:00 Romanija 2 : 5 Glasinac 2011
26.09.2020 11:00 Priboj 1 : 3 Mladost (BS)
26.09.2020 11:30 FSA Prijedor 5 : 1 Crni vrh
26.09.2020 11:30 Dubrave 0 : 5 Sloga (S)
26.09.2020 11:30 Lijevče 4 : 2 Sloga (T)
26.09.2020 14:00 Zrinjski 5 : 0 Krupa
26.09.2020 14:00 Borac 3 : 0 Olimpik
26.09.2020 14:30 Radnik 1 : 1 Velež
26.09.2020 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 0 Mineral
26.09.2020 10:00 OFK Spartak 2013 2 : 2 Sloga
26.09.2020 10:00 Tekstilac Kort 3 : 1 Polet 1926
26.09.2020 10:00 Željezničar Sport team 1 : 0 Kozara
26.09.2020 10:00 Proleter 5 : 1 Sloboda
26.09.2020 10:00 Željezničar 3 : 0 Borac
26.09.2020 10:00 Dubrave 0 : 6 Sloga (S)
26.09.2020 10:00 Lijevče 3 : 3 Sloga (T)
26.09.2020 09:30 Čelinac 5 : 0 Sloboda
26.09.2020 10:00 Lauš 11 : 1 Progres
26.09.2020 18:00 BSK 2 : 0 Budućnost
26.09.2020 09:00 Omladinac 0 : 11 Željezničar Sport Team
26.09.2020 09:00 Vrbas 1 : 8 Spartak 2013
26.09.2020 10:00 Zenit 3 : 2 Rudar 1925
26.09.2020 10:00 Radnik 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
26.09.2020 10:00 Pelagićevo 0 : 4 Podrinje
26.09.2020 10:00 Ilićka 01 2 : 3 Zvijezda 09
26.09.2020 10:00 Borac 5 : 4 Lokomotiva
26.09.2020 10:00 Drina 4 : 1 Sloboda
26.09.2020 11:15 Velež 0 : 0 LeoStars
26.09.2020 11:15 Stakorina 0 : 4 Sutjeska
26.09.2020 10:00 Šekovići 2 : 1 Radnički
26.09.2020 10:00 Branjevo 2 : 0 Borac
26.09.2020 10:00 Priboj 0 : 17 Mladost (BS)
26.09.2020 11:15 Podgrmeč 8 : 1 Ključ
26.09.2020 11:15 Omladinac 75 Brekovica 0 : 5 Bihać
26.09.2020 11:15 Kamenica 0 : 7 Jedinstvo
26.09.2020 11:15 Gomila 0 : 2 Ćoralići
26.09.2020 11:15 Mladost (P) 5 : 1 Krajina
26.09.2020 10:00 Brnjaci 1 : 10 Romari
26.09.2020 10:00 Metalleghe BSI 2 : 0 Travnik
26.09.2020 11:30 Stolac 1 : 4 Brotnjo
26.09.2020 11:30 Velež 0 : 1 Mostar
26.09.2020 11:30 Čapljina 4 : 1 Branitelj
26.09.2020 11:30 Igman 5 : 1 Blagaj
26.09.2020 11:00 Radnički 1 : 4 Kolibri
26.09.2020 11:00 Bambi 1 : 3 Bratstvo
26.09.2020 11:00 Sloboda 3 : 2 Gradina
26.09.2020 11:00 Eurogol 2 : 0 Proleter
26.09.2020 11:00 Eurofudbal 1 : 1 Betaklub Tango
26.09.2020 10:30 Igman 1 : 2 Radnik
26.09.2020 12:00 Olimpik 0 : 1 Slavija
26.09.2020 08:30 Željezničar 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
26.09.2020 10:00 Sarajevo 8 : 0 Unis
26.09.2020 10:30 Famos 2 : 3 Betaklub
26.09.2020 10:00 Slavija 0 : 2 Valter
26.09.2020 10:00 AF Devetka 2 : 2 Mlade Nade
26.09.2020 10:00 J Akademi 0 : 2 FA Akademika
26.09.2020 10:00 Novi Grad 1 1 : 5 Atletiko
26.09.2020 10:00 Vratnik 2 : 0 Omladinac
26.09.2020 10:00 Biser 96 1 : 2 Sarajevo 3
26.09.2020 10:00 La Paz 1 : 0 KMN Vogošća
26.09.2020 10:00 Velež 0 : 3 LeoStars
26.09.2020 11:30 Radnik Urije 2 : 0 Ljubić
26.09.2020 11:30 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 3 Mineral/Sporting
26.09.2020 11:30 OFK Spartak 2013 0 : 3 Sloga
26.09.2020 11:30 Tekstilac 3 : 0 Polet 1926
26.09.2020 11:30 Željezničar Sport Team 5 : 0 Kozara
26.09.2020 11:30 Željezničar 7 : 0 Borac (KD)
26.09.2020 10:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Kolibri
26.09.2020 10:00 Bambi 1 : 1 Bratstvo
26.09.2020 10:00 Sloboda 5 : 2 Gradina
26.09.2020 10:00 Eurogol 0 : 4 Proleter
26.09.2020 10:00 Eurofudbal 3 : 2 Betaklub Tango
26.09.2020 10:00 Stolac 0 : 0 Brotnjo
26.09.2020 10:00 Neum 0 : 4 Zrinjski
26.09.2020 10:00 Velež 3 : 0 Mostar
26.09.2020 10:00 Igman 3 : 1 Blagaj
26.09.2020 10:00 Bjelopoljac 0 : 3 Lokomotiva
26.09.2020 10:00 Sport talent 3 : 0 Međugorje
26.09.2020 10:00 Velež 10 : 0 Turbina
26.09.2020 10:00 Cim 6 : 0 Višići
26.09.2020 10:00 Klis 1 : 2 Iskra
26.09.2020 12:00 Brnjaci 1 : 6 Romari
26.09.2020 12:00 Metalleghe BSI 1 : 1 Travnik
26.09.2020 15:00 Bambinosi 1 2 : 1 Sarajevo 2
26.09.2020 09:00 Olimpik 2 : 1 Radnik
26.09.2020 10:00 Famos 1 : 1 Betaklub
26.09.2020 10:00 Slavija 0 : 1 Željezničar
26.09.2020 10:00 Šampioni 5 : 1 Bambinosi 2
26.09.2020 10:00 Valter 3 : 1 Olimpik 2
26.09.2020 10:00 Fer plej 2 : 0 Željezničar 3
26.09.2020 10:00 AF Devetka 5 : 1 Unis
26.09.2020 10:00 S.A. Ilijaš 5 : 0 F.A. Akademika
26.09.2020 10:00 SAŠK Napredak 2 : 0 Dobrinja
26.09.2020 10:00 Romanija 1 : 0 ŠF Soker
26.09.2020 10:00 Dar 6 : 1 La Paz
26.09.2020 16:00 Emina 7 : 0 Banja Luka
26.09.2020 16:30 ŽFK Sloga 3 : 4 Mladost
26.09.2020 12:00 Borac 3 : 2 Prijedor
26.09.2020 16:00 Čelik 1 : 2 Sana 2014
26.09.2020 16:00 Brotnjo 7 : 1 Respekt
26.09.2020 17:30 Sloga 4 : 0 Kolubara
26.09.2020 15:30 Požarevac 2 : 2 Vojvodina
26.09.2020 15:30 Radnički 1923 0 : 2 TSC
26.09.2020 15:00 Mašinac Trejs 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
26.09.2020 14:00 Spartak 13 : 0 Zemun
26.09.2020 16:00 Jedinstvo 2014 1 : 3 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
26.09.2020 12:00 Fortuna 0 : 8 Iskra
26.09.2020 11:00 Modriča Alfa 0 : 3 SFK 2000
26.09.2020 16:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 7 Radnik Bumerang

Futsal

26.09.2020 16:00 Bajo Pivljanin 5 : 4 Gorštak

Odbojka

26.09.2020 18:00 Jahorina 3 : 0 HE na Drini

Rukomet

26.09.2020 18:00 Mira 28 : 34 Grude
26.09.2020 18:00 Katarina 28 : 21 Goražde
26.09.2020 18:00 Knežopoljka 24 : 19 Jedinstvo
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje