Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 26 utakmica za dan
Petak, 12 Februar 2021


Fudbal

Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
0 : 0
Crystal Palace
London
12.02.2021 16:00
Brentford
0 : 0
Crystal Palace
Burnley
Burnley
0 : 1
Liverpool
Liverpool
12.02.2021 16:00
Burnley
0 : 1
Liverpool
Chelsea
London
2 : 4
Arsenal
London
12.02.2021 16:00
Chelsea
2 : 4
Arsenal
Everton
Liverpool
3 : 0
Leeds United
Leeds
12.02.2021 16:00
Everton
3 : 0
Leeds United
Leicester City
Leicester
2 : 2
West Ham United
London
12.02.2021 16:00
Leicester City
2 : 2
West Ham United
Manchester United
Manchester
1 : 1
Southampton
Southampton
12.02.2021 16:00
Manchester United
1 : 1
Southampton
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
1 : 0
Aston Villa
Birmingem
12.02.2021 16:00
Newcastle United
1 : 0
Aston Villa
Norwich City
Norwich
0 : 4
Manchester City
Manchester
12.02.2021 16:00
Norwich City
0 : 4
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
London
0 : 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
12.02.2021 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
0 : 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Watford
Watford
0 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
12.02.2021 16:00
Watford
0 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Partizan
Beograd
4 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
12.02.2021 16:30
Partizan
4 : 1
Novi Pazar
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 1
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
12.02.2021 14:30
Napredak
1 : 1
Javor Matis
Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
12.02.2021 18:30
Čukarički
3 : 3
Vojvodina
TSC
Bačka Topola
0 : 0
Rad
Beograd
12.02.2021 14:30
TSC
0 : 0
Rad
Proleter
Novi Sad
2 : 2
Zlatibor
Čajetina
12.02.2021 14:30
Proleter
2 : 2
Zlatibor
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
12.02.2021 14:30
Spartak ŽK
1 : 0
OFK Bačka
Celta Vigo
Vigo
3 : 1
Elche
Elche
12.02.2021 21:00
Celta Vigo
3 : 1
Elche
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
2 : 1
Augsburg
Augsburg
12.02.2021 20:30
RB Leipzig
2 : 1
Augsburg
Bologna
Bologna
1 : 1
Benevento
Benevento
12.02.2021 20:45
Bologna
1 : 1
Benevento

Futsal

Tango
Istočna Ilidža
2 : 6
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
12.02.2021 18:00
Tango
2 : 6
Nevesinje
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
8 : 12
Glasinac
Sokolac
12.02.2021 18:00
Ljubinje
8 : 12
Glasinac

Odbojka

Maglić
Foča
1 : 3
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
12.02.2021 17:00
Maglić
1 : 3
Domaljevac
ŽOK Gračanica Forteks
Gračanica
3 : 0
Smeč 2
Lukavac
12.02.2021 17:00
ŽOK Gračanica Forteks
3 : 0
Smeč 2
Pliva
Šipovo
0 : 3
Vožd Prijedor
Prijedor
12.02.2021 19:00
Pliva
0 : 3
Vožd Prijedor
Modriča Optima
Modriča
0 : 3
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
12.02.2021 17:30
Modriča Optima
0 : 3
Crvena zvijezda
Maglić
Foča
3 : 1
Stakorina
Čajniče
12.02.2021 14:00
Maglić
3 : 1
Stakorina