XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 97 utakmica za dan
Subota, 14 Avgust 2021


Fudbal

Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
4 : 1
Posušje
Posušje
14.08.2021 19:00
Tuzla City
4 : 1
Posušje
Sloga
Doboj
1 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
14.08.2021 18:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Drina
Sutjeska
Foča
1 : 1
Omarska
Omarska
14.08.2021 19:30
Sutjeska
1 : 1
Omarska
Ljubić
Prnjavor
0 : 2
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
14.08.2021 18:00
Ljubić
0 : 2
Zvijezda 09
Podrinje
Janja
0 : 3
Sloboda
Novi Grad
14.08.2021 18:00
Podrinje
0 : 3
Sloboda
Željezničar ST
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Tekstilac
Derventa
14.08.2021 18:00
Željezničar ST
2 : 1
Tekstilac
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
0 : 1
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
14.08.2021 18:00
Borac
0 : 1
Krupa
Budućnost
Pilica
0 : 2
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
14.08.2021 18:00
Budućnost
0 : 2
Slavija
Polet 1926
Brod
1 : 3
Laktaši
Laktaši
14.08.2021 17:30
Polet 1926
1 : 3
Laktaši
Sloga (T)
Trn
2 : 0
Progres
Kneževo
14.08.2021 17:30
Sloga (T)
2 : 0
Progres
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
5 : 3
Borac
Šamac
14.08.2021 17:30
Jedinstvo
5 : 3
Borac
Proleter
Teslić
2 : 2
Gorica
Šipovo
14.08.2021 17:30
Proleter
2 : 2
Gorica
Lauš
Banja Luka
0 : 1
Lijevče
Nova Topola
14.08.2021 17:30
Lauš
0 : 1
Lijevče
Budućnost
Banovići
1 : 0
Zvijezda
Gradačac
14.08.2021 17:00
Budućnost
1 : 0
Zvijezda
Simm Bau
Kosova
1 : 2
Bratstvo
Gračanica
14.08.2021 17:00
Simm Bau
1 : 2
Bratstvo
Rudar
Kakanj
1 : 1
GOŠK
Gabela
14.08.2021 17:00
Rudar
1 : 1
GOŠK
Igman
Konjic
1 : 0
Travnik
Travnik
14.08.2021 17:00
Igman
1 : 0
Travnik
Orašje
Orašje
1 : 0
Goražde
Goražde
14.08.2021 17:00
Orašje
1 : 0
Goražde
Jedinstvo
Bihać
4 : 1
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
14.08.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 1
Mladost
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
2 : 3
Gradina
Srebrenik
14.08.2021 17:00
Tomislav
2 : 3
Gradina
Radnik
Hadžići
1 : 1
TOŠK
Tešanj
14.08.2021 17:00
Radnik
1 : 1
TOŠK
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
1 : 2
Rudar (K)
Kamengrad
14.08.2021 17:00
Novi Travnik
1 : 2
Rudar (K)
Iskra
Bugojno
4 : 1
Rudar (HB)
Han Bila
14.08.2021 17:00
Iskra
4 : 1
Rudar (HB)
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
1 : 1
Krajina
Cazin
14.08.2021 17:00
Krajišnik
1 : 1
Krajina
Vitez
Bužim
1 : 1
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
14.08.2021 17:00
Vitez
1 : 1
Podgrmeč
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
0 : 0
NK Vitez
Vitez
14.08.2021 17:00
Sloga
0 : 0
NK Vitez
Radnički
Lukavac
1 : 0
Bosna (M)
Mionica
14.08.2021 17:00
Radnički
1 : 0
Bosna (M)
Slaven
Živinice
1 : 2
Dizdaruša
Brčko
14.08.2021 17:00
Slaven
1 : 2
Dizdaruša
Borac
Jelah
5 : 0
Krivaja
Zavidovići
14.08.2021 17:00
Borac
5 : 0
Krivaja
Rudar
Breza
1 : 2
Bosna
Visoko
14.08.2021 17:00
Rudar
1 : 2
Bosna
Mramor (B)
Babice
2 : 1
Mladost 78
Donje Vukovije
14.08.2021 17:00
Mramor (B)
2 : 1
Mladost 78
Sloga
Tojšići
6 : 0
Mramor (M)
Mramor
14.08.2021 17:00
Sloga
6 : 0
Mramor (M)
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 1
Mladost
Lučani
14.08.2021 19:00
Napredak
2 : 1
Mladost
TSC
Bačka Topola
4 : 4
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
14.08.2021 16:55
TSC
4 : 4
Radnički 1923
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
5 : 2
Timok 1919
Zaječar
14.08.2021 17:30
Radnički (SM)
5 : 2
Timok 1919
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
1 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
14.08.2021 17:30
Mladost GAT
1 : 0
OFK Bačka
Budućnost
Dobanovci
3 : 2
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
14.08.2021 17:30
Budućnost
3 : 2
RFK Grafičar
Železničar
Pančevo
1 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
14.08.2021 17:30
Železničar
1 : 1
Mačva
Rad
Beograd
1 : 1
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
14.08.2021 20:00
Rad
1 : 1
Javor Matis
Budućnost
Podgorica
2 : 1
Podgorica
Podgorica
14.08.2021 20:30
Budućnost
2 : 1
Podgorica
Zeta
Golubovci
0 : 1
Mornar
Bar
14.08.2021 20:00
Zeta
0 : 1
Mornar
Jezero
Plav
1 : 2
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
14.08.2021 19:00
Jezero
1 : 2
OFK Petrovac
Iskra
Danilovgrad
0 : 1
Dečić
Tuzi
14.08.2021 20:30
Iskra
0 : 1
Dečić
Peterborough United
Peterborough
2 : 1
Derby County
Derby
14.08.2021 13:30
Peterborough United
2 : 1
Derby County
Barnsley
Barnsley
1 : 0
Coventry City
Coventry
14.08.2021 16:00
Barnsley
1 : 0
Coventry City
Birmingham City
Birmingham
0 : 0
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
14.08.2021 16:00
Birmingham City
0 : 0
Stoke City
Blackpool
Blackpool
0 : 2
Cardiff City
Cardiff
14.08.2021 16:00
Blackpool
0 : 2
Cardiff City
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
1 : 5
Fulham
London
14.08.2021 16:00
Huddersfield Town
1 : 5
Fulham
Hull City
Hull
0 : 3
Queens Park Rangers
London
14.08.2021 16:00
Hull City
0 : 3
Queens Park Rangers
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
2 : 1
Bristol City
Bristol
14.08.2021 16:00
Middlesbrough
2 : 1
Bristol City
Millwall
London
1 : 1
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
14.08.2021 16:00
Millwall
1 : 1
Blackburn Rovers
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
1 : 2
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
14.08.2021 16:00
Nottingham Forest
1 : 2
AFC Bournemouth
Reading
Reading
2 : 1
Preston North End
Preston
14.08.2021 16:00
Reading
2 : 1
Preston North End
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
3 : 2
Luton Town
Luton
14.08.2021 16:00
West Bromwich Albion
3 : 2
Luton Town
Swansea City
Swansea
0 : 0
Sheffield United
Sheffield
14.08.2021 21:00
Swansea City
0 : 0
Sheffield United
Cadiz
Cádiz
1 : 1
Levante
Valencia
14.08.2021 19:30
Cadiz
1 : 1
Levante
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
1 : 1
Real Betis
Sevilla
14.08.2021 19:30
Mallorca
1 : 1
Real Betis
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
1 : 4
Real Madrid
Madrid
14.08.2021 22:00
Alaves
1 : 4
Real Madrid
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
0 : 0
Espanyol
Barcelona
14.08.2021 22:00
Osasuna
0 : 0
Espanyol
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1 : 0
Bochum
Bochum
14.08.2021 15:30
Wolfsburg
1 : 0
Bochum
Union Berlin
Berlin
1 : 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
14.08.2021 15:30
Union Berlin
1 : 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
5 : 1
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
14.08.2021 15:30
Stuttgart
5 : 1
Greuther Fürth
Augsburg
Augsburg
0 : 4
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
14.08.2021 15:30
Augsburg
0 : 4
Hoffenheim
Arminia
Bielefeld
0 : 0
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
14.08.2021 15:30
Arminia
0 : 0
Freiburg
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
5 : 2
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
14.08.2021 18:30
Borussia Dortmund
5 : 2
Eintracht
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
0 : 4
Nice
Nice
14.08.2021 17:00
Lille
0 : 4
Nice
PSG
Paris
4 : 2
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
14.08.2021 21:00
PSG
4 : 2
Strasbourg
Željezničar
Sarajevo
0 : 1
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
14.08.2021 18:00
Željezničar
0 : 1
Mladost
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
10 : 0
Goražde
Goražde
14.08.2021 12:30
Sarajevo
10 : 0
Goražde
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
0 : 4
Rudar
Kakanj
14.08.2021 12:30
Novi Grad
0 : 4
Rudar
Famos
Hrasnica
2 : 1
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
14.08.2021 12:30
Famos
2 : 1
Ilijaš
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
1 : 3
Krivaja
Zavidovići
14.08.2021 12:30
Kiseljak
1 : 3
Krivaja
Sport Prevnet
Bugojno
4 : 8
TOŠK
Tešanj
14.08.2021 12:30
Sport Prevnet
4 : 8
TOŠK
Žepče
Žepče
0 : 5
Simm Bau
Kosova
14.08.2021 12:30
Žepče
0 : 5
Simm Bau
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
2 : 0
Stolac
Stolac
14.08.2021 11:00
Ljubuški
2 : 0
Stolac
Brotnjo
Čitluk
1 : 1
Igman
Konjic
14.08.2021 12:30
Brotnjo
1 : 1
Igman
Rudar
Pljevlja
1 : 3
Kom
Podgorica
14.08.2021 17:30
Rudar
1 : 3
Kom
Mornar
Bar
0 : 3
Zeta
Golubovci
14.08.2021 17:30
Mornar
0 : 3
Zeta
Mladost
Donja Gorica
8 : 0
Cetinje
Cetinje
14.08.2021 17:30
Mladost
8 : 0
Cetinje
Radnik
Bijeljina
0 : 2
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
14.08.2021 18:00
Radnik
0 : 2
Sarajevo
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
0 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
14.08.2021 18:00
Rudar Prijedor
0 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Goražde
Goražde
14.08.2021 10:00
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Goražde
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
3 : 1
Stupčanica
Olovo
14.08.2021 10:00
Mladost
3 : 1
Stupčanica
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
0 : 4
Rudar
Kakanj
14.08.2021 10:00
Novi Grad
0 : 4
Rudar
Famos
Hrasnica
2 : 2
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
14.08.2021 10:00
Famos
2 : 2
Ilijaš
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
1 : 3
Krivaja
Zavidovići
14.08.2021 10:00
Kiseljak
1 : 3
Krivaja
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
2 : 0
TOŠK
Tešanj
14.08.2021 10:00
Sport Prevent
2 : 0
TOŠK
Žepče
Žepče
5 : 2
Simm Bau
Kosova
14.08.2021 10:00
Žepče
5 : 2
Simm Bau
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
0 : 4
Stolac
Stolac
14.08.2021 09:00
Ljubuški
0 : 4
Stolac
Brotnjo
Čitluk
2 : 2
Igman
Konjic
14.08.2021 10:00
Brotnjo
2 : 2
Igman
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
1 : 2
Polet Stars 2000
Nikšić
14.08.2021 17:30
OFK Titograd
1 : 2
Polet Stars 2000
Igalo
Igalo
0 : 7
Kom
Podgorica
14.08.2021 17:30
Igalo
0 : 7
Kom
Budućnost
Podgorica
5 : 1
Berane
Berane
14.08.2021 17:30
Budućnost
5 : 1
Berane
Jezero
Plav
0 : 2
Grbalj
Grbalj
14.08.2021 17:30
Jezero
0 : 2
Grbalj
Radnik
Bijeljina
0 : 3
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
14.08.2021 16:00
Radnik
0 : 3
Sarajevo
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
0 : 7
Željezničar
Sarajevo
14.08.2021 16:00
Rudar Prijedor
0 : 7
Željezničar
Drina
Zvornik
0 : 8
Iskra
Bugojno
14.08.2021 17:00
Drina
0 : 8
Iskra