XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 267 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 14 Novembar 2021

Fudbal

14.11.2021 13:00 Ljubić 3 : 2 Tekstilac
14.11.2021 13:00 Modriča Alfa 4 : 0 Budućnost
14.11.2021 13:00 Ukrina 5 : 0 Željezničar
14.11.2021 13:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 Laktaši
14.11.2021 13:00 Dubrave 2 : 3 Brdo
14.11.2021 13:00 Čelinac 3 : 0 Progres
14.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo (Br) 3 : 4 Velež
14.11.2021 13:00 Milići 3 : 2 Vlasenica
14.11.2021 13:00 Mladost (R) 3 : 3 Guber
14.11.2021 13:00 Stakorina 2 : 1 Romanija
14.11.2021 13:00 Glasinac 1936 3 : 0 Proleter
14.11.2021 13:00 Hajduk (B) 4 : 1 Borac
14.11.2021 13:00 Skugrić 5 : 1 Trebava
14.11.2021 13:00 Rudanka 2 : 2 Zvijezda
14.11.2021 13:00 Mineral 4 : 0 Sloga (J)
14.11.2021 13:00 Hajduk (K) 2 : 3 Vučijak
14.11.2021 13:00 Vranjak 0 : 6 Naša krila
14.11.2021 13:00 Sloga (DP) 1 : 0 Skugrić 1964
14.11.2021 13:00 Ozren 5 : 1 Crvena zvijezda
14.11.2021 13:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Lokanj
14.11.2021 13:00 Trnovica 5 : 1 Šekovići
14.11.2021 13:00 Partizan 2 : 0 Tabanci
14.11.2021 13:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Mladost (BS)
14.11.2021 13:00 Podrinje 8 : 0 Birač
14.11.2021 13:00 Janja 2009 0 : 0 Mladost (VO)
14.11.2021 13:30 Polet 3 : 1 Mladi Krajišnik
14.11.2021 13:30 Sloga DIPO 1 : 0 Biseri
14.11.2021 13:30 Torpedo 2 : 1 Kozara
14.11.2021 13:30 Potkozarje 4 : 2 Omladinac
14.11.2021 13:30 Bratstvo 1 : 3 Laminci
14.11.2021 13:30 Borac (Š) 3 : 0 Obradovac
14.11.2021 13:00 Vrbas 0 : 3 Polet Krajišnik
14.11.2021 13:00 Gomionica 0 : 5 Šnjegotina
14.11.2021 13:00 Sloboda 1 : 4 Budućnost
14.11.2021 13:00 Sloga Nektar 1 : 1 Karanovac
14.11.2021 13:30 Polet 2 : 3 Ozrenski sokolovi
14.11.2021 13:30 BSK 1 : 2 Rudar
14.11.2021 13:30 Sloga 0 : 5 Zadrugar
14.11.2021 13:30 OFK Pridjel 6 : 0 Borac (K)
14.11.2021 13:30 Zborište 5 : 1 4. juli
14.11.2021 13:30 Liješće 2 : 5 Sloboda
14.11.2021 13:30 Kladari Gornji 1 : 9 Crvena zvijezda
14.11.2021 13:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Omladinac
14.11.2021 19:00 Dobor 6 : 2 Partizan
14.11.2021 13:30 Sloga 73 0 : 3 Trebavac
14.11.2021 13:30 Budućnost 4 : 1 Zadrugar
14.11.2021 11:00 Bratstvo 1 : 3 Crkvina
14.11.2021 14:00 Grčica 0 : 4 OFK Brezik
14.11.2021 14:00 Mladost 2003 4 : 3 Obilić
14.11.2021 14:00 Mladost (S) 3 : 0 Slijepčevići
14.11.2021 14:00 Strijelac 0 : 3 Crvena zvijezda
14.11.2021 14:00 Majevica 0 : 1 Gredice
14.11.2021 14:00 Jugović 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
14.11.2021 13:30 Obarska 4 : 2 Drina (A)
14.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Ljeskovac
14.11.2021 13:30 Panteri 2 : 1 Drina (B)
14.11.2021 13:30 Semberija 2 : 1 Kolektiv
14.11.2021 13:30 Priboj 0 : 3 Balatun
14.11.2021 13:30 Proleter 1 : 7 OFK Magnojević
14.11.2021 13:30 Zvijezda 2 : 1 Bratstvo
14.11.2021 13:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 GOŠK
14.11.2021 13:30 Simm Bau 2 : 2 Travnik
14.11.2021 13:30 Rudar 1 : 0 Goražde
14.11.2021 13:30 Igman 3 : 0 Mladost
14.11.2021 13:30 Orašje 1 : 0 Gradina
14.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 4 TOŠK
14.11.2021 13:30 Tomislav 0 : 3 Radnik
14.11.2021 13:30 Elektrobosna 3 : 0 Brekovica 78
14.11.2021 13:30 FK Vitez 3 : 2 Brnjaci
14.11.2021 13:30 Vlašić 1 : 1 Rudar (K)
14.11.2021 13:30 Kiseljak 3 : 0 Rudar (HB)
14.11.2021 13:30 Novi Travnik 3 : 0 Krajina
14.11.2021 13:30 Iskra 1 : 0 Podgrmeč
14.11.2021 13:30 Krajišnik 1 : 0 NK Vitez
14.11.2021 13:30 Vitez 0 : 0 Sloga
14.11.2021 13:30 Mladost (M) 3 : 2 Seona
14.11.2021 13:30 Dinamo 3 : 0 Orahovica 74
14.11.2021 13:30 Gornji Rahić 1 : 0 Odžak 102
14.11.2021 13:30 Mladost (K) 6 : 2 Bosna (K)
14.11.2021 13:30 Lokomotiva 4 : 3 Bosna (M)
14.11.2021 13:30 Svatovac 1 : 0 Dizdaruša
14.11.2021 13:30 Radnički 4 : 2 Priluk
14.11.2021 13:30 Slaven 0 : 6 Prokosovići
14.11.2021 13:30 Mošćanica 0 : 0 UNIS
14.11.2021 13:30 Moševac 1 : 1 Krivaja
14.11.2021 13:30 Famos 1 : 2 Stupčanica
14.11.2021 13:30 Borac 3 : 2 Jahorina
14.11.2021 13:30 Čelik : Bosna
14.11.2021 13:30 Baton 2 : 2 Kolina
14.11.2021 13:30 Rudar 0 : 1 Natron
14.11.2021 13:30 Usora 2 : 0 Azot
14.11.2021 13:30 Bjelopoljac 1 : 1 Turbina
14.11.2021 13:30 Brotnjo 2 : 3 Ljubuški
14.11.2021 13:30 Grude 2 : 3 Kamešnica
14.11.2021 13:30 Trešnjevka 4 : 2 Mladost 78
14.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo 1952 3 : 1 Doboj Istok
14.11.2021 13:30 Vražići 92 9 : 0 Mramor (M)
14.11.2021 13:30 Trebava : Rijeka
14.11.2021 13:30 Slatina 4 : 0 Omladinac 68
14.11.2021 13:30 Mladost (GŽ) 3 : 4 Mladost (P)
14.11.2021 13:00 Radnički 5 : 2 Drina
14.11.2021 13:30 Pribava 0 : 3 DSK
14.11.2021 13:30 Željezničar 2 : 0 Turija
14.11.2021 13:30 Bukovik 4 : 2 Polet
14.11.2021 13:30 Špionica 1953 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
14.11.2021 13:30 Mladost 2 : 0 BSK
14.11.2021 13:30 Stjepan Polje 3 : 0 Rudar
14.11.2021 13:30 25 maj 1 : 1 Sloga
14.11.2021 13:30 Posavina 2 : 0 Sloboda
14.11.2021 13:30 Graničar 2 : 0 OFK Vida
14.11.2021 13:30 Izbor 3 : 0 Voćar
14.11.2021 13:30 Mionica 85 1 : 0 OFK Međiđa
14.11.2021 13:30 12 decembar 2 : 3 Biberovo Polje
14.11.2021 13:30 Koraj 4 : 2 Brka 1948
14.11.2021 13:30 Mladost (Suh.) 4 : 1 Krušik
14.11.2021 13:30 Rudar 4 : 2 Omazići 1937
14.11.2021 13:30 Grivice 3 : 2 OFK Tuzla
14.11.2021 13:30 Napredak 2 : 2 Partizan
14.11.2021 13:30 Memići 3 : 0 Srnica
14.11.2021 13:30 Jablanica 1 : 3 Rainci
14.11.2021 13:00 Rad 4 : 0 Inđija
14.11.2021 13:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 OFK Bačka
14.11.2021 17:30 Arsenal 2 : 1 Berane
14.11.2021 17:30 OFK Titograd 4 : 0 Cetinje
14.11.2021 17:30 Igalo 2 : 1 Grbalj
14.11.2021 17:30 Bokelj 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
14.11.2021 20:45 Portugalija 1 : 2 Srbija
14.11.2021 20:45 Luksemburg 0 : 3 Irska
14.11.2021 14:00 Široki Brijeg 0 : 2 Sloboda
14.11.2021 12:00 BSK 1 : 2 Kozara
14.11.2021 12:00 Ilićka 01 3 : 0 Proleter
14.11.2021 13:30 Novi Grad 1 : 0 Ilijaš
14.11.2021 13:30 Sutjeska 1 : 1 Famos
14.11.2021 13:30 Krivaja 3 : 1 Travnik
14.11.2021 13:30 Romari 5 : 2 Iskra
14.11.2021 12:30 Fortuna 0 : 1 Simm Bau
14.11.2021 11:00 Leotar 1 : 3 Velež
14.11.2021 14:00 Radnik 1 : 2 Tuzla City
14.11.2021 14:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 Borac
14.11.2021 14:00 OFK Spartak 2 : 0 Sloboda
14.11.2021 10:00 Borac (BL) 1 : 4 Kozara
14.11.2021 10:00 Ilićka 01 4 : 0 Proleter
14.11.2021 11:00 Novi Grad 1 : 2 Ilijaš
14.11.2021 11:00 Sutjeska 1 : 4 Famos
14.11.2021 11:00 Krivaja 2 : 1 Travnik
14.11.2021 11:00 Romari 5 : 0 Iskra
14.11.2021 10:00 Fortuna 2 : 1 Simm Bau
14.11.2021 10:00 Krajina 4 : 0 Gorica
14.11.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Proleter
14.11.2021 12:00 Slavija 4 : 3 Famos
14.11.2021 15:00 Velež 2 : 0 Mladost (G)
14.11.2021 12:30 Bajer 99 5 : 2 Gomila
14.11.2021 12:30 Mladost 1938 0 : 2 Ključ
14.11.2021 12:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Brekovica 78
14.11.2021 10:30 Baton 1 : 3 Radnik
14.11.2021 13:00 Miske - Akademija 4 : 2 Vratnik
14.11.2021 13:00 Dečić 7 : 0 Petrovac
14.11.2021 13:30 Rudar 0 : 5 Mornar 1923
14.11.2021 17:30 Mladost 1 : 3 Grbalj
14.11.2021 13:00 Budućnost 5 : 2 Iskra
14.11.2021 12:00 Radnik 0 : 3 Tuzla City
14.11.2021 12:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Borac
14.11.2021 10:00 Polet 1926 2 : 1 Radnik Urije
14.11.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Podrinje
14.11.2021 18:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Pelagićevo
14.11.2021 14:30 Željezničar Sport team 3 : 3 Naprijed
14.11.2021 10:00 Mladost Farmaprom 10 : 0 Gorica
14.11.2021 10:30 BSK : Vrbas
14.11.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Proleter
14.11.2021 10:00 Slavija 2 : 0 Famos
14.11.2021 13:00 Velež 2 : 1 Mladost
14.11.2021 16:00 Sutjeska 5 : 0 Hercegovac
14.11.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo 10 : 0 Radnički
14.11.2021 11:00 Una Nacionalni park 0 : 3 Kamenica
14.11.2021 11:30 TOŠK 8 : 0 Moševac
14.11.2021 11:30 Natron 1 : 2 Borac
14.11.2021 11:30 Zrinjski 3 : 1 Čapljina
14.11.2021 11:30 Klis 3 : 1 Bjelopoljac
14.11.2021 12:00 Polet 1926 1 : 5 Rudar Prijedor
14.11.2021 11:00 Omarska 1 : 4 FSA Prijedor
14.11.2021 12:00 Velež 0 : 0 Mladost
14.11.2021 14:30 Sutjeska 2 : 0 Hercegovac
14.11.2021 09:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 AN Jedinstvo
14.11.2021 09:30 Omladinac 75 1 : 3 Ključ
14.11.2021 09:30 Omladinac 2 : 4 Rudar
14.11.2021 09:30 Mladost 1938 8 : 0 Borac
14.11.2021 09:30 Bratstvo 2 : 2 ABC
14.11.2021 10:00 TOŠK 3 : 0 Moševac
14.11.2021 10:00 Natron 0 : 4 Borac
14.11.2021 11:00 Miske - Akademija 2 : 1 Betaclub
14.11.2021 11:00 FK Sarajevo 1 : 0 Respekt
14.11.2021 16:30 Crvena zvezda 18 : 0 Požarevac
14.11.2021 13:00 Sloga 3 : 1 ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
14.11.2021 13:00 Mašinac 5 : 0 Vojvodina
14.11.2021 12:00 Donat 0 : 4 Agram
14.11.2021 10:00 Neretva : Rijeka
14.11.2021 12:00 Dinamo 1 : 0 Split

Futsal

14.11.2021 20:00 Željeznica 5 : 3 Leotar
14.11.2021 20:00 Radnik Siti 3 : 4 Ugljevik
14.11.2021 19:30 Kozara 6 : 3 Rudar Prijedor City
14.11.2021 18:00 Radnički 10 : 6 Tango 2
14.11.2021 17:30 Čelinac 8 : 2 Brod
14.11.2021 18:00 Dom sportova 4 : 5 Derventa
14.11.2021 19:00 Vitez 3 : 3 Žepče
14.11.2021 18:00 Željezničar 5 : 2 Novi Travnik
14.11.2021 20:00 Banovići 0 : 1 Tešanj
14.11.2021 19:30 Klanac 6 : 4 Lux
14.11.2021 19:00 Čapljina 4 : 2 Mostarske Kiše
14.11.2021 18:00 Titograd 6 : 2 Pruška
14.11.2021 13:00 Mirabile Moda 5 : 6 Cattaro 2019
14.11.2021 16:30 Nikšić 2 : 2 Studentski dom

Košarka

14.11.2021 19:00 Crvena zvezda MTS 71 : 56 Partizan NIS
14.11.2021 17:00 Igokea 79 : 63 Mega Basket
14.11.2021 19:00 Mladost 89 : 91 Bratunac TRB
14.11.2021 17:00 Borac 82 : 73 Široki
14.11.2021 16:30 Kozara 54 : 70 Drina Princip
14.11.2021 17:00 Budućnost BN 85 : 67 Prijedor Spartak
14.11.2021 20:00 Akademija Borac BL 69 : 65 Sloboda 73
14.11.2021 Partizan Grawe 76 : 53 Una
14.11.2021 Modriča 70 : 74 Olimp
14.11.2021 Best 69 : 96 Zvornik Basket
14.11.2021 13:30 Kozara 62 : 42 Lider

Odbojka

14.11.2021 15:30 Kakanj 78 3 : 0 Ljubinje
14.11.2021 13:30 Gradiška 0 : 3 Modriča-Novoprom
14.11.2021 19:00 Galeb 2 : 3 Ilidža
14.11.2021 17:00 Olovo 3 : 0 Krivaja
14.11.2021 19:00 Jedinstvo : Mediteran Bemaks
14.11.2021 14:00 Drina 3 : 1 Libero
14.11.2021 Prijedor 1 : 3 Kozara
14.11.2021 11:30 Vožd 3 : 0 Borac Stars
14.11.2021 16:30 Gradiška 3 : 0 Balkana MP
14.11.2021 16:00 Modriča - Optima 0 : 3 Derventa
14.11.2021 20:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Rudar
14.11.2021 16:00 Srebrenik 1 : 3 Mikasa
14.11.2021 17:00 Smeč 0 : 3 Alipašino Polje
14.11.2021 14:00 SA Volley 1 : 3 Novi Grad
14.11.2021 17:00 Vogošća 0 : 3 Kakanj
14.11.2021 13:00 Troglav 1 : 3 Ilijaš
14.11.2021 14:00 Kula-Gradačac 2 3 : 0 Gračanica
14.11.2021 14:00 Tešanj 0 : 3 Stars
14.11.2021 17:00 Lami 3 : 1 Orašje 2
14.11.2021 13:00 Student 0 : 3 Željezara
14.11.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Galeb

Rukomet

14.11.2021 17:00 Slavija 26 : 24 Hercegovina
14.11.2021 13:30 ORK Borac 33 : 28 Bijeljina
14.11.2021 18:00 Višegrad 25 : 25 Kozara (KD)
14.11.2021 18:00 Prijedor 32 : 18 Laktaši
14.11.2021 13:00 Izviđač CO 2 39 : 35 Velež
14.11.2021 14:30 Bosna 2 27 : 25 Sloga 2
14.11.2021 17:00 Sana 7 26 : 32 Jajce
14.11.2021 18:00 Kakanj 30 : 23 Žepče
14.11.2021 17:00 Travnik 33 : 29 Bosna TS
14.11.2021 17:00 Donji Vakuf 36 : 45 Čelik
14.11.2021 17:00 Sloga 2013 37 : 28 Goražde
14.11.2021 14:00 Živinice 26 : 37 Turbina
14.11.2021 15:30 Lokomotiva 31 : 29 Jedinstvo
14.11.2021 16:00 Bihać 18 : 30 Bosna
14.11.2021 16:00 Danilovgrad 33 : 31 Sutjeska
14.11.2021 19:00 Partizan 1949 28 : 25 Budućnost
14.11.2021 19:00 Komovi 18 : 21 Jedinstvo
14.11.2021 13:30 Danilovgrad 30 : 24 Sutjeska
14.11.2021 16:00 Komovi 37 : 28 Jedinstvo
14.11.2021 16:30 Partizan 1949 17 : 29 Budućnost

Vaterpolo

14.11.2021 10:30 Beograd 11 : 17 Stari Grad
14.11.2021 12:00 Banjica 25 : 4 Palilula
14.11.2021 19:00 Vračar 13 : 14 Dorćol
14.11.2021 19:00 ŽAK 12 : 8 Sava