Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
|
|
Inđija
Inđija
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Radnički (SM) | 0 : 3 | Inđija | ||||||
Rad
Beograd
|
|
Mačva
Šabac
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Rad | 0 : 1 | Mačva | ||||||
Loznica
Loznica
|
|
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | RFK Grafičar | ||||||
Kabel
Novi Sad
|
|
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Kabel | 1 : 1 | OFK Bačka | ||||||
Budućnost
Dobanovci
|
|
Timok 1919
Zaječar
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 2 | Timok 1919 |
Peterborough United
Peterborough
|
|
Barnsley
Barnsley
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Peterborough United | 0 : 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
Birmingham City
Birmingham
|
|
Blackpool
Blackpool
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Birmingham City | 1 : 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Coventry City
Coventry
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 2 : 2 | Coventry City | ||||||
Swansea City
Swansea
|
|
Reading
Reading
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Swansea City | 2 : 3 | Reading | ||||||
Hull City
Hull
|
|
Millwall
London
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Hull City | 2 : 1 | Millwall | ||||||
Luton Town
Luton
|
|
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Luton Town | 1 : 2 | Cardiff City | ||||||
Preston North End
Preston
|
|
Fulham
London
|
27.11.2021 13:30 | Preston North End | 1 : 1 | Fulham | ||||||
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
|
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Huddersfield Town | 1 : 2 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Stoke City | 0 : 1 | Blackburn Rovers |
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
27.11.2021 14:00 | Alaves | 1 : 2 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
27.11.2021 18:30 | Mallorca | 0 : 0 | Getafe | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
27.11.2021 16:15 | Valencia | 1 : 1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
27.11.2021 21:00 | Villarreal | 1 : 3 | Barcelona |
Bayern
München
|
|
Arminia
Bielefeld
|
27.11.2021 18:30 | Bayern | 1 : 0 | Arminia | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
27.11.2021 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 1 : 3 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
27.11.2021 15:30 | Hertha BSC | 1 : 1 | Augsburg | ||||||
Köln
Köln
|
|
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
27.11.2021 15:30 | Köln | 4 : 1 | Borussia M'gladbach | ||||||
Bochum
Bochum
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
27.11.2021 15:30 | Bochum | 2 : 1 | Freiburg | ||||||
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
27.11.2021 15:30 | Greuther Fürth | 3 : 6 | Hoffenheim |
Empoli
Empoli
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | Empoli | 2 : 1 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Juventus | 0 : 1 | Atalanta | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Hellas Verona
Verona
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | Sampdoria | 3 : 1 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
Venezia
Venecia
|
|
Inter
Milano
|
27.11.2021 20:45 | Venezia | 0 : 2 | Inter |
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Lille | 1 : 1 | Nantes | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
27.11.2021 21:00 | Nice | 0 : 1 | Metz |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Leotar | 1 : 3 | Velež | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 1 | Posušje |
Bokelj
Kotor
|
|
Dečić
Tuzi
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Bokelj | 1 : 4 | Dečić | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Podgorica |
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Romanija | 1 : 2 | Drina HE |
Polet Stars 2000
Nikšić
|
|
Dečić
Tuzi
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Polet Stars 2000 | 1 : 2 | Dečić | ||||||
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
|
Arsenal
Tivat
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | OFK Titograd | 2 : 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
|
Budva
Budva
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Budućnost | 6 : 1 | Budva | ||||||
Brskovo
Mojkovac
|
|
Mornar 1923
Bar
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Brskovo | 0 : 2 | Mornar 1923 | ||||||
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
|
Grbalj
Grbalj
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Podgorica | 4 : 1 | Grbalj | ||||||
Jezero
Plav
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Jezero | 2 : 3 | Iskra |
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
27.11.2021 11:00 | Romanija | 4 : 2 | Drina HE |
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
|
27.11.2021 10:30 | Tekstilac | 3 : 0 | Modriča Alfa | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
27.11.2021 12:00 | Krupa | 0 : 4 | Kozara |
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Mladost
Rogatica
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Sloga (S) | 10 : 0 | Mladost |
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Mostar SG | 7 : 2 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Hercegovina
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Policajac
Banja Luka
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | Hercegovina | 5 : 3 | Policajac | ||||||
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
27.11.2021 17:30 | Kaskada | 2 : 3 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Salines
Tuzla
|
|
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Salines | 7 : 3 | Bosna Kompred |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
27.11.2021 21:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 3 | Brčko Zdravlje | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 3 | Borac |
Kneževo
Kneževo
|
|
Šampion
Laktaši
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Kneževo | 7 : 1 | Šampion | ||||||
Kozara
Grtadiška
|
|
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
27.11.2021 19:15 | Kozara | 4 : 4 | Starčevica | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
|
|
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Rudar Prijedor City | 10 : 4 | Dubica |
Radnički
Novo Gortažde
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Radnički | 0 : 5 | Ljubinje |
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Jošavka
Jošavka
|
27.11.2021 17:30 | Čelinac | 2 : 7 | Jošavka | ||||||
Dom sportova
Brod
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Dom sportova | 2 : 7 | Rudar | ||||||
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
|
Brod
Brod
|
27.11.2021 20:30 | Obilić | 6 : 9 | Brod |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
27.11.2021 20:30 | Vitez | 3 : 7 | Željezničar | ||||||
Neimari
Zenica
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Neimari | 12 : 2 | Novi Travnik |
Klanac
Brčko
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Klanac | 5 : 4 | Lukavac | ||||||
Lilium
Doboj Istok
|
|
Tešanj
Tešanj
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Lilium | 1 : 3 | Tešanj | ||||||
Odžak
Odžak
|
|
Lux
Brčko
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Odžak | 5 : 9 | Lux |
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Rudnik
Mostar
|
27.11.2021 19:30 | Čapljina | 6 : 1 | Rudnik | ||||||
Konjic
Konjic
|
|
Mostarske Kiše
Mostar
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Konjic | 3 : 1 | Mostarske Kiše |
Konjodor
Bužim
|
|
Sparta
Sanski most
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Konjodor | 3 : 1 | Sparta |
Brskovo
Mojkovac
|
|
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
|
27.11.2021 17:30 | Brskovo | 3 : 2 | Bajo Pivljanin | ||||||
Gorštak
Kolašin
|
|
Onogošt
Nikšić
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Gorštak | 1 : 2 | Onogošt |
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Budućnost BN | 67 : 74 | Rogatica | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Sutjeska | 62 : 55 | Sloboda 73 |
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Basket 2000
Banja Luka
|
27.11.2021 16:30 | Mladost (KV) | 55 : 78 | Basket 2000 | ||||||
Partizan Grawe
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost Buldogs
Prnjavor
|
27.11.2021 18:30 | Partizan Grawe | 62 : 60 | Mladost Buldogs | ||||||
Stars Basket
Gradiška
|
|
Hunters
Prijedor
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Stars Basket | 52 : 86 | Hunters |
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Šamac
Šamac
|
27.11.2021 18:30 | Modriča | 62 : 65 | Šamac | ||||||
Best
Doboj
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
27.11.2021 18:30 | Best | 84 : 102 | Derventa | ||||||
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
|
|
Olimp
Šekovići
|
27.11.2021 18:30 | Rudar 2015 | 66 : 71 | Olimp | ||||||
Radnik Spark 2
Bijeljina
|
|
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
|
27.11.2021 18:30 | Radnik Spark 2 | 52 : 81 | Zvornik Basket |
Leotar 2
Trebinje
|
|
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Leotar 2 | 87 : 74 | Igman |
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
|
Konjic
Konjic
|
27.11.2021 14:00 | Feniks | 72 : 67 | Konjic | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
27.11.2021 19:30 | Čelik | 65 : 59 | RMU Banovići | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
Jedinstvo Dženex
Tuzla
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 81 : 50 | Jedinstvo Dženex | ||||||
Play Off
Sarajevo
|
|
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Play Off | 50 : 79 | Orlovi |
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
|
Budućnost
Bijeljina
|
27.11.2021 21:15 | Ušće | 77 : 56 | Budućnost |
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Kakanj 78 | 0 : 3 | Borac m:tel | ||||||
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
|
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Domaljevac | 3 : 0 | Bosna (K) | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Ljubinje | ||||||
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Gradina-Herceg | 0 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Bosna (S) | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
27.11.2021 16:30 | Gradiška | 3 : 2 | Maglić | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Tempo |
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Breza 1934
Breza
|
27.11.2021 15:30 | Ilidža | 3 : 1 | Breza 1934 |
Jedinstvo
Bijelo polje
|
|
Budva
Budva
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Budva |
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
27.11.2021 17:30 | Igman | 0 : 3 | Goražde | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
27.11.2021 18:30 | Mostar | 3 : 1 | Jahorina | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | ||||||
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | BL Volley | 3 : 0 | Orašje |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Inova
Banja Luka
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | Maglić | 0 : 3 | Inova | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
27.11.2021 15:30 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Borac |
Borac Stars
Banja Luka
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
27.11.2021 | Borac Stars | 1 : 3 | Kotor Varoš | ||||||
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Balkana MP | 3 : 1 | Kozara | ||||||
Borac Stars
Banja Luka
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | Borac Stars | 0 : 3 | Gradiška | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Vožd
Prijedor
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Prijedor | 2 : 3 | Vožd |
Volero
Pale
|
|
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | Volero | 2 : 3 | HE na Drini | ||||||
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
27.11.2021 14:00 | Rudo | 0 : 3 | Bratunac |
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Kula Gradačac | 3 : 0 | Srebrenik | ||||||
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Smeč
Lukavac
|
27.11.2021 16:30 | Bosna | 0 : 3 | Smeč | ||||||
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
27.11.2021 14:30 | Bihać | 0 : 3 | Žepče |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Troglav
Livno
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Kakanj | 2 : 3 | Troglav | ||||||
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
27.11.2021 14:00 | Novi Grad | 3 : 0 | Vogošća |
Stars
Živinice
|
|
Lami
Brčko
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | Stars | 2 : 3 | Lami |
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Delminium
Tomislavgrad
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Ilidža | 3 : 0 | Delminium |
Morača
Podgorca
|
|
Akademija
Herceg Novi
|
27.11.2021 18:30 | Morača | 1 : 3 | Akademija | ||||||
Gimnazijalac
Kotor
|
|
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
|
27.11.2021 18:30 | Gimnazijalac | 1 : 3 | Mediteran Bemaks |
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Krivaja | 28 : 27 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Bosna (S) | 22 : 26 | Sloboda | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojna
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Iskra | 32 : 28 | Konjuh | ||||||
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Borac M:TEL | 38 : 24 | Maglaj | ||||||
Sloga (GV/U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Visoko
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Sloga (GV/U) | 30 : 21 | Bosna Eko Energija (V) | ||||||
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
27.11.2021 20:00 | Vogošća | 28 : 27 | Izviđač CO |
Sava 2019
Brod
|
|
Borac m:tel 2
Banja Luka
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Sava 2019 | 24 : 27 | Borac m:tel 2 | ||||||
Sloga (P)
Prnjavor
|
|
Srbac
Srbac
|
27.11.2021 18:30 | Sloga (P) | 45 : 34 | Srbac |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Drina | 21 : 27 | Jedinstvo 2015 | ||||||
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
27.11.2021 20:00 | Kozara (KD) | 45 : 31 | Kotor Varoš |
Rvacka
Livno
|
|
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Rvacka | 26 : 20 | Međugorje | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
27.11.2021 13:30 | Zrinjski | 30 : 22 | Velež | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Respect
Sarajevo
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Goražde | 39 : 22 | Respect |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Jajce
Jajce
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Kakanj | 25 : 29 | Jajce | ||||||
Čelik Junior
Zenica
|
|
Sana 7
Sanski Most
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Čelik Junior | 48 : 31 | Sana 7 | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Travnik | 35 : 29 | Žepče | ||||||
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Rudar
Banovići
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Donji Vakuf | 35 : 36 | Rudar |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Grude | 36 : 32 | Krivaja | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Leotar | 11 : 26 | Knežopoljka | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Borac
Banjaluka
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Ilidža | 21 : 35 | Borac | ||||||
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Mira | 32 : 22 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Izviđač CO | 33 : 30 | Jedinstvo |
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Sloga 2013
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Krajina | 28 : 33 | Sloga 2013 |
Partizan 1949
Tivat
|
|
Brskovo
Mojkovac
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Partizan 1949 | 24 : 22 | Brskovo | ||||||
Berane 1949
Berane
|
|
Mornar 7
Bar
|
27.11.2021 16:30 | Berane 1949 | 30 : 19 | Mornar 7 | ||||||
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
27.11.2021 16:30 | Danilovgrad | 31 : 35 | Rudar |
Partizan 1949
Tivat
|
|
Brskovo
Mojkovac
|
27.11.2021 | Partizan 1949 | 22 : 30 | Brskovo | ||||||
Berane 1949
Berane
|
|
Mornar 7
Bar
|
27.11.2021 16:30 | Berane 1949 | 28 : 23 | Mornar 7 | ||||||
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Danilovgrad | 41 : 18 | Rudar |