Real Betis
Sevilla
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
12.12.2021 18:30 | Real Betis | 4 : 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
12.12.2021 16:15 | Osasuna | 2 : 2 | Barcelona | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
|
12.12.2021 21:00 | Real Madrid | 2 : 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
12.12.2021 14:00 | Villarreal | 2 : 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
12.12.2021 17:30 | Eintracht | 5 : 2 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||||||
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
|
|
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
12.12.2021 15:30 | Greuther Fürth | 1 : 0 | Union Berlin |
Hellas Verona
Verona
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
12.12.2021 15:00 | Hellas Verona | 1 : 2 | Atalanta | ||||||
Inter
Milano
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
12.12.2021 20:45 | Inter | 4 : 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Empoli
Empoli
|
12.12.2021 18:00 | Napoli | 0 : 1 | Empoli | ||||||
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
12.12.2021 18:00 | Sassuolo | 2 : 1 | Lazio | ||||||
Torino
Torino
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
12.12.2021 12:30 | Torino | 2 : 1 | Bologna |
Angers
Angers
|
|
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
|
12.12.2021 15:00 | Angers | 0 : 1 | Clermont | ||||||
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
12.12.2021 13:00 | Lille | 0 : 0 | Olympique Lyonnais | ||||||
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
|
Lorient
Lorient
|
12.12.2021 15:00 | Metz | 4 : 1 | Lorient | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
12.12.2021 20:45 | PSG | 2 : 0 | Monaco | ||||||
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
12.12.2021 15:00 | Rennes | 1 : 2 | Nice | ||||||
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
|
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
|
12.12.2021 17:00 | Strasbourg | 0 : 2 | Olympique Marseille | ||||||
Troyes
Troyes
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
12.12.2021 15:00 | Troyes | 1 : 2 | Bordeaux |
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
12.12.2021 18:00 | Sloga | 3 : 5 | Mostar SG | ||||||
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Policajac
Banja Luka
|
12.12.2021 18:00 | Kaskada | 7 : 3 | Policajac | ||||||
Salines
Tuzla
|
|
Doboj
Doboj
|
12.12.2021 16:00 | Salines | 3 : 3 | Doboj | ||||||
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
12.12.2021 21:00 | Bosna Kompred | 3 : 2 | Brotnjo |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Beli anđeo
Popovo Polje
|
12.12.2021 18:00 | Glasinac | 6 : 5 | Beli anđeo | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
12.12.2021 15:30 | Jahorina | 8 : 3 | Brčko Zdravlje | ||||||
Boračka
Gradiška
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
12.12.2021 19:30 | Boračka | 4 : 2 | Leotar |
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
12.12.2021 21:00 | Dubica | 5 : 2 | Starčevica |
Radnički
Novo Gortažde
|
|
Medicinski fakultet
Foča
|
12.12.2021 15:00 | Radnički | 9 : 5 | Medicinski fakultet |
Neimari
Zenica
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
12.12.2021 17:30 | Neimari | 7 : 2 | Željezničar | ||||||
Drina
Goražde
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
12.12.2021 17:00 | Drina | 8 : 1 | Novi Travnik |
Lux
Brčko
|
|
Tešanj
Tešanj
|
12.12.2021 18:00 | Lux | 6 : 6 | Tešanj |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
|
12.12.2021 18:00 | Zrinjski | 5 : 4 | Iskra Vrbas |
Bihać 1260
Bihać
|
|
Sparta
Sanski most
|
12.12.2021 19:00 | Bihać 1260 | 6 : 3 | Sparta |
Mega Basket
Beograd
|
|
Split
Split
|
12.12.2021 12:00 | Mega Basket | 78 : 65 | Split | ||||||
Zadar
Zadar
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
12.12.2021 21:00 | Zadar | 71 : 76 | Mornar | ||||||
Cibona
Zagreb
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
12.12.2021 19:00 | Cibona | 73 : 80 | Budućnost VOLI |
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
12.12.2021 18:00 | Promo | 95 : 91 | Mladost | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
12.12.2021 19:00 | Sloboda | 82 : 83 | Posušje |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
12.12.2021 16:30 | Kozara | 54 : 69 | Slavija 1996 | ||||||
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
|
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
|
12.12.2021 19:00 | Sloboda 73 | 55 : 76 | Prijedor Spartak |
Partizan Grawe
Banja Luka
|
|
Basket 2000
Banja Luka
|
12.12.2021 19:00 | Partizan Grawe | 57 : 76 | Basket 2000 | ||||||
Stars Basket
Gradiška
|
|
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
|
12.12.2021 19:00 | Stars Basket | 74 : 52 | Mladost (KV) | ||||||
Pliva
Šipovo
|
|
Mladost Buldogs
Prnjavor
|
12.12.2021 19:00 | Pliva | 67 : 58 | Mladost Buldogs | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
12.12.2021 19:00 | Lijevče | 82 : 62 | Una |
Leotar 2
Trebinje
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
12.12.2021 19:00 | Leotar 2 | 91 : 88 | Romanija |
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Konjic
Konjic
|
12.12.2021 15:00 | Čelik | 84 : 48 | Konjic |
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
|
12.12.2021 18:00 | Ljubinje | 3 : 0 | Bosna (S) |
Olovo
Olovo
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
12.12.2021 17:00 | Olovo | 3 : 2 | Ilidža | ||||||
Block Out
Zenica
|
|
Breza 1934
Breza
|
12.12.2021 15:00 | Block Out | 3 : 0 | Breza 1934 |
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Mostar
Mostar
|
12.12.2021 16:00 | Igman | 2 : 3 | Mostar | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
12.12.2021 18:00 | Jahorina | 0 : 3 | BL Volley |
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
12.12.2021 13:30 | ŽOK Leotar | 3 : 1 | Glasinac | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
12.12.2021 12:30 | Slavija | 3 : 2 | Radnik |
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
12.12.2021 16:30 | Gradiška | 3 : 0 | Kozara |
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Napredak
Odžak
|
12.12.2021 14:00 | Bihać | 0 : 3 | Napredak |
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
|
|
Troglav
Livno
|
12.12.2021 14:00 | Alipašino Polje | 0 : 3 | Troglav | ||||||
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
12.12.2021 16:30 | Čapljina | 3 : 1 | Vogošća | ||||||
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
|
|
SA Volley
Sarajevo
|
12.12.2021 17:00 | Smeč | 3 : 0 | SA Volley |
Lami
Brčko
|
|
Tešanj
Tešanj
|
12.12.2021 17:00 | Lami | 3 : 0 | Tešanj |
Student
Mostar
|
|
Delminium
Tomislavgrad
|
12.12.2021 15:00 | Student | 3 : 2 | Delminium |
Laktaši 2020
Laktaši
|
|
Sava 2019
Brod
|
12.12.2021 13:00 | Laktaši 2020 | 31 : 23 | Sava 2019 |
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
12.12.2021 13:00 | ORK Borac | 22 : 28 | Mladost |
Rvacka
Livno
|
|
Briješće
Sarajevo
|
12.12.2021 16:00 | Rvacka | 27 : 24 | Briješće | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Vogošća 2
Vogošća
|
12.12.2021 15:00 | Zrinjski | 27 : 26 | Vogošća 2 | ||||||
Bosna 2
Visoko
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
12.12.2021 14:30 | Bosna 2 | 37 : 38 | Velež | ||||||
Sloga 2
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Respect
Sarajevo
|
12.12.2021 13:00 | Sloga 2 | 34 : 30 | Respect |
Čelik Junior
Zenica
|
|
Jajce
Jajce
|
12.12.2021 13:00 | Čelik Junior | 32 : 33 | Jajce | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
12.12.2021 16:00 | Travnik | 26 : 32 | Kakanj | ||||||
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Sana 7
Sanski Most
|
12.12.2021 14:00 | Donji Vakuf | 39 : 31 | Sana 7 | ||||||
Gračanica 2
Gračanica
|
|
Rudar
Banovići
|
12.12.2021 13:30 | Gračanica 2 | 35 : 33 | Rudar | ||||||
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
|
|
Bosna TS
Tešanj
|
12.12.2021 16:00 | Sloboda 2 | 41 : 28 | Bosna TS |
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
|
|
Partizan 1949
Tivat
|
12.12.2021 17:00 | Budvanska rivijera | 36 : 18 | Partizan 1949 | ||||||
Berane 1949
Berane
|
|
Brskovo
Mojkovac
|
12.12.2021 18:00 | Berane 1949 | 26 : 24 | Brskovo | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
12.12.2021 19:30 | Jedinstvo | 28 : 23 | Rudar | ||||||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
Lovćen
Cetinje
|
12.12.2021 20:00 | Sutjeska | 18 : 36 | Lovćen | ||||||
Komovi
Andrijevica
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
12.12.2021 19:00 | Komovi | 22 : 28 | Budućnost |
Berane 1949
Berane
|
|
Brskovo
Mojkovac
|
12.12.2021 15:30 | Berane 1949 | 30 : 24 | Brskovo | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
12.12.2021 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 28 : 36 | Rudar | ||||||
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
|
|
Partizan 1949
Tivat
|
12.12.2021 14:00 | Budvanska rivijera | 18 : 16 | Partizan 1949 | ||||||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
Lovćen
Cetinje
|
12.12.2021 17:30 | Sutjeska | 20 : 23 | Lovćen |
Bečej
Bečej
|
|
Palilula
Beograd
|
12.12.2021 20:00 | Bečej | 20 : 4 | Palilula | ||||||
Stari Grad
Beograd
|
|
Valjevo
Valjevo
|
12.12.2021 17:45 | Stari Grad | 8 : 17 | Valjevo |
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Košutnjak
Beograd
|
12.12.2021 13:00 | Banja Luka | 16 : 16 | Košutnjak |