XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 81 utakmica za dan
Subota, 18 Decembar 2021


Fudbal

Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
18.12.2021 13:30
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
4 : 0
Birmingham City
Birmingham
18.12.2021 16:00
Blackburn Rovers
4 : 0
Birmingham City
Bristol City
Bristol
2 : 3
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
18.12.2021 16:00
Bristol City
2 : 3
Huddersfield Town
Blackpool
Blackpool
3 : 1
Peterborough United
Peterborough
18.12.2021 16:00
Blackpool
3 : 1
Peterborough United
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
2 : 1
Hull City
Hull
18.12.2021 16:00
Nottingham Forest
2 : 1
Hull City
Barcelona
Barcelona
3 : 2
Elche
Elche
18.12.2021 18:30
Barcelona
3 : 2
Elche
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
1 : 3
Villarreal
Villarreal
18.12.2021 16:15
Real Sociedad
1 : 3
Villarreal
Sevilla
Sevilla
2 : 1
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
18.12.2021 21:00
Sevilla
2 : 1
Atletico Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
2 : 0
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
18.12.2021 14:00
Rayo Vallecano
2 : 0
Alaves
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
0 : 2
Arminia
Bielefeld
18.12.2021 15:30
RB Leipzig
0 : 2
Arminia
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
1 : 0
Mainz 05
Mainz
18.12.2021 15:30
Eintracht
1 : 0
Mainz 05
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
1 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
M├Ânchengladbach
18.12.2021 15:30
Hoffenheim
1 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Hertha BSC
Berlin
3 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
18.12.2021 18:30
Hertha BSC
3 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Bochum
Bochum
0 : 1
Union Berlin
Berlin
18.12.2021 15:30
Bochum
0 : 1
Union Berlin
Greuther F├╝rth
F├╝rth
0 : 0
Augsburg
Augsburg
18.12.2021 15:30
Greuther F├╝rth
0 : 0
Augsburg
Atalanta
Bergamo
1 : 4
Roma
Roma
18.12.2021 15:00
Atalanta
1 : 4
Roma
Bologna
Bologna
0 : 2
Juventus
Torino
18.12.2021 18:00
Bologna
0 : 2
Juventus
Cagliari
Cagliari
0 : 4
Udinese
Udine
18.12.2021 20:45
Cagliari
0 : 4
Udinese

Futsal

Kaskada
Gra─Źanica
1 : 5
Mostar SG
Mostar
18.12.2021 14:30
Kaskada
1 : 5
Mostar SG
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
7 : 3
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
18.12.2021 19:00
Sloga
7 : 3
Bosna Kompred
┼Żeljeznica
Trnovo
4 : 3
Jahorina
Pale
18.12.2021 17:30
┼Żeljeznica
4 : 3
Jahorina
Glasinac
Sokolac
6 : 5
Radnik Siti
Bijeljina
18.12.2021 17:00
Glasinac
6 : 5
Radnik Siti
Sokrates
Banja Luka
5 : 2
Star─Źevica
Banja Luka
18.12.2021 20:00
Sokrates
5 : 2
Star─Źevica
Prijedor
Prijedor
8 : 1
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
18.12.2021 16:00
Prijedor
8 : 1
Dubica
Jošavka
Jošavka
6 : 1
Ljubi─ç
Prnjavor
18.12.2021 19:30
Jošavka
6 : 1
Ljubi─ç
Banovi─çi
Banovi─çi
5 : 2
Od┼żak
Od┼żak
18.12.2021 14:30
Banovi─çi
5 : 2
Od┼żak
Klanac
Br─Źko
4 : 6
Lilium
Doboj Istok
18.12.2021 17:00
Klanac
4 : 6
Lilium
Seljak
Livno
3 : 5
─îulin Mlin
Livno
18.12.2021 19:00
Seljak
3 : 5
─îulin Mlin
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
5 : 3
Konjic
Konjic
18.12.2021 19:00
Iskra Vrbas
5 : 3
Konjic
─îapljina
─îapljina
4 : 4
Zrinjski
Mostar
18.12.2021 19:00
─îapljina
4 : 4
Zrinjski
Konjodor
Bu┼żim
7 : 5
Bubamara
Cazin
18.12.2021 18:00
Konjodor
7 : 5
Bubamara

Košarka

Budu─çnost VOLI
Podgorica
110 : 64
Krka
Novo Mesto
18.12.2021 21:00
Budu─çnost VOLI
110 : 64
Krka
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
88 : 78
Studentski centar
Podgorica
18.12.2021 19:00
Cedevita Olimpija
88 : 78
Studentski centar
Mornar
Bar
64 : 66
Partizan NIS
Beograd
18.12.2021 17:00
Mornar
64 : 66
Partizan NIS
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
83 : 97
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
18.12.2021 20:00
Bosna Royal
83 : 97
Bratunac TRB
Slavija 1996
Isto─Źno Sarajevo
84 : 80
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
18.12.2021 19:00
Slavija 1996
84 : 80
Prijedor Spartak
Drina Princip
Zvornik
104 : 68
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
18.12.2021 17:00
Drina Princip
104 : 68
Sloboda 73
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
92 : 77
Sokolac
Sokolac
18.12.2021 18:00
Student Igokea
92 : 77
Sokolac
Varda HE
Višegrad
73 : 86
Akademija Borac BL
Banja Luka
18.12.2021 19:30
Varda HE
73 : 86
Akademija Borac BL
Kozara
Gradiška
57 : 71
Budu─çnost BN
Bijeljina
18.12.2021 16:30
Kozara
57 : 71
Budu─çnost BN
Una
Kozarska Dubica
65 : 60
Stars Basket
Gradiška
18.12.2021 19:00
Una
65 : 60
Stars Basket
Derventa
Derventa
77 : 71
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
18.12.2021 18:30
Derventa
77 : 71
Zvornik Basket
Šamac
Šamac
60 : 84
Radnik Spark 2
Bijeljina
18.12.2021 18:30
Šamac
60 : 84
Radnik Spark 2
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
92 : 90
Budu─çnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
18.12.2021 18:30
Rudar 2015
92 : 90
Budu─çnost Fabrika 2
Modri─Źa
Modri─Źa
77 : 72
Best
Doboj
18.12.2021 18:30
Modri─Źa
77 : 72
Best
Konjic
Konjic
41 : 72
Orlovi
Banja Luka
18.12.2021 17:00
Konjic
41 : 72
Orlovi
─îelik
Zenica
79 : 72
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
18.12.2021 17:00
─îelik
79 : 72
Mladi Krajišnik

Odbojka

Jedinstvo
Br─Źko
2 : 3
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
18.12.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 3
Ljubinje
Radnik
Bijeljina
1 : 3
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
18.12.2021 16:00
Radnik
1 : 3
Domaljevac
Gora┼żde
Gora┼żde
3 : 1
Sloboda
Tuzla
18.12.2021 19:00
Gora┼żde
3 : 1
Sloboda
Orašje
Orašje
1 : 3
Jahorina
Pale
18.12.2021 17:00
Orašje
1 : 3
Jahorina
BL Volley
Banja Luka
1 : 3
Gacko
Gacko
18.12.2021 17:00
BL Volley
1 : 3
Gacko
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
3 : 0
Igman
Ilid┼ża
18.12.2021 19:00
Crvena zvijezda
3 : 0
Igman
Mostar
Mostar
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Br─Źko
18.12.2021 18:00
Mostar
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
┼Żep─Źe
┼Żep─Źe
2 : 3
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
18.12.2021 13:30
┼Żep─Źe
2 : 3
Srebrenik
─îelik-R
Zenica
0 : 3
Sme─Ź
Lukavac
18.12.2021 17:30
─îelik-R
0 : 3
Sme─Ź
Mikasa
Tuzla
3 : 0
Napredak
Od┼żak
18.12.2021 14:00
Mikasa
3 : 0
Napredak
Biha─ç
Biha─ç
0 : 3
Kula Grada─Źac
Grada─Źac
18.12.2021 16:00
Biha─ç
0 : 3
Kula Grada─Źac
Bosna
Kalesija
3 : 0
Maglaj
Maglaj
18.12.2021 16:30
Bosna
3 : 0
Maglaj
Sme─Ź
Široki Brijeg
3 : 1
Vogošća
Vogošća
18.12.2021 14:30
Sme─Ź
3 : 1
Vogošća
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
3 : 1
Kakanj
Kakanj
18.12.2021 17:00
Novi Grad
3 : 1
Kakanj

Rukomet

Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Visoko
33 : 30
Krivaja
Zavidovi─çi
18.12.2021 17:30
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
33 : 30
Krivaja
Maglaj
Maglaj
29 : 27
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź CO
Ljubuški
18.12.2021 18:00
Maglaj
29 : 27
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź CO
Gra─Źanica
Gra─Źanica
24 : 24
Vogošća
Vogošća
18.12.2021 18:00
Gra─Źanica
24 : 24
Vogošća
Konjuh
┼Żivinice
25 : 20
Sloga (GV/U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
18.12.2021 19:00
Konjuh
25 : 20
Sloga (GV/U)
Sloboda
Tuzla
26 : 26
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
18.12.2021 20:00
Sloboda
26 : 26
Borac M:TEL
Grada─Źac
Grada─Źac
22 : 17
Leotar
Trebinje
18.12.2021 19:00
Grada─Źac
22 : 17
Leotar
Sloga (D)
Doboj
27 : 25
Iskra
Bugojna
18.12.2021 18:30
Sloga (D)
27 : 25
Iskra
Perihel
Br─Źko
31 : 22
Leotar 2
Trebinje
18.12.2021
Perihel
31 : 22
Leotar 2
Vele┼ż
Mostar
32 : 32
Briješće
Sarajevo
18.12.2021 19:30
Vele┼ż
32 : 32
Briješće
Travnik
Travnik
35 : 39
Gra─Źanica 2
Gra─Źanica
18.12.2021 18:00
Travnik
35 : 39
Gra─Źanica 2

Vaterpolo

Valis
Valjevo
9 : 13
KVK Radni─Źki
Kragujevac
18.12.2021 21:00
Valis
9 : 13
KVK Radni─Źki
Šabac
Šabac
4 : 7
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
18.12.2021 19:00
Šabac
4 : 7
BVK Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
6 : 18
Novi Beograd
Beograd
18.12.2021 19:00
Vojvodina
6 : 18
Novi Beograd
Taš
Beograd
10 : 12
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
18.12.2021 20:00
Taš
10 : 12
NBG Vukovi
Valjevo
Valjevo
19 : 4
Rasina
Kruševac
18.12.2021 21:00
Valjevo
19 : 4
Rasina
Palilula
Beograd
3 : 18
Stari Grad
Beograd
18.12.2021 21:30
Palilula
3 : 18
Stari Grad
Singidunum
Beograd
12 : 5
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
18.12.2021 10:30
Singidunum
12 : 5
Banja Luka
┼ŻAK
Kikinda
18 : 10
Vra─Źar
Beograd
18.12.2021 19:00
┼ŻAK
18 : 10
Vra─Źar
TENT
Obrenovac
9 : 7
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
18.12.2021 21:00
TENT
9 : 7
Spartak Prozivka
Košutnjak
Beograd
10 : 15
Dor─çol
Beograd
18.12.2021 21:00
Košutnjak
10 : 15
Dor─çol