Hull City
Hull
|
|
Swansea City
Swansea
|
29.01.2022 16:00 | Hull City | 2 : 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
Queens Park Rangers
London
|
|
Reading
Reading
|
29.01.2022 16:00 | Queens Park Rangers | 4 : 0 | Reading | ||||||
Barnsley
Barnsley
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
29.01.2022 16:00 | Barnsley | 0 : 1 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
|
|
Coventry City
Coventry
|
29.01.2022 16:00 | Middlesbrough | 1 : 0 | Coventry City | ||||||
Millwall
London
|
|
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
|
29.01.2022 16:00 | Millwall | 2 : 0 | West Bromwich Albion | ||||||
Peterborough United
Peterborough
|
|
Sheffield United
Sheffield
|
29.01.2022 18:30 | Peterborough United | 0 : 2 | Sheffield United | ||||||
Luton Town
Luton
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
|
29.01.2022 16:00 | Luton Town | 0 : 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
Preston North End
Preston
|
|
Bristol City
Bristol
|
29.01.2022 16:00 | Preston North End | 2 : 2 | Bristol City | ||||||
Fulham
London
|
|
Blackpool
Blackpool
|
29.01.2022 16:00 | Fulham | 1 : 1 | Blackpool |
Klanac
Brčko
|
|
Odžak
Odžak
|
29.01.2022 18:00 | Klanac | 3 : 1 | Odžak | ||||||
Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Lux
Brčko
|
29.01.2022 16:00 | Banovići | 8 : 4 | Lux | ||||||
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Tešanj
Tešanj
|
29.01.2022 19:00 | Lukavac | 5 : 8 | Tešanj |
Čulin Mlin
Livno
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
29.01.2022 18:00 | Čulin Mlin | 5 : 4 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Konjic
Konjic
|
29.01.2022 17:00 | Čapljina | 7 : 6 | Konjic |
FMP
Železnik
|
|
Mega Basket
Beograd
|
29.01.2022 21:00 | FMP | 79 : 86 | Mega Basket | ||||||
Cibona
Zagreb
|
|
Studentski centar
Podgorica
|
29.01.2022 19:00 | Cibona | 90 : 75 | Studentski centar |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
29.01.2022 19:00 | Sloboda | 85 : 65 | Leotar | ||||||
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
|
29.01.2022 18:00 | Promo | 94 : 88 | Bratunac TRB | ||||||
Radnik Elvaco MetPro
Bijeljina
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
29.01.2022 16:00 | Radnik Elvaco MetPro | 71 : 56 | Zrinjski |
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
29.01.2022 19:00 | Budućnost BN | 106 : 71 | Sokolac | ||||||
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
|
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
29.01.2022 18:00 | Varda HE | 69 : 66 | Sloboda 73 | ||||||
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
|
|
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
|
29.01.2022 18:00 | Student Igokea | 77 : 75 | Prijedor Spartak | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Drina Princip
Zvornik
|
29.01.2022 18:00 | Rogatica | 89 : 85 | Drina Princip |
Mladost (MG) 2
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Mladost Buldogs
Prnjavor
|
29.01.2022 19:00 | Mladost (MG) 2 | 61 : 67 | Mladost Buldogs | ||||||
Stars Basket
Gradiška
|
|
Partizan Grawe
Banja Luka
|
29.01.2022 19:00 | Stars Basket | 80 : 58 | Partizan Grawe |
Olimp
Šekovići
|
|
Šamac
Šamac
|
29.01.2022 18:30 | Olimp | 102 : 54 | Šamac | ||||||
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
|
|
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
|
29.01.2022 18:30 | Zvornik Basket | 79 : 76 | Budućnost Fabrika 2 | ||||||
Radnik Spark 2
Bijeljina
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
29.01.2022 18:30 | Radnik Spark 2 | 64 : 55 | Modriča | ||||||
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
|
|
Best
Doboj
|
29.01.2022 18:30 | Rudar 2015 | 87 : 73 | Best |
Jedinstvo Dženex
Tuzla
|
|
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
29.01.2022 16:30 | Jedinstvo Dženex | 87 : 74 | Feniks | ||||||
Lavovi
Brčko
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
29.01.2022 17:00 | Lavovi | 100 : 54 | Čelik | ||||||
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
29.01.2022 18:30 | Orlovi | 91 : 68 | Mladi Krajišnik |
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
29.01.2022 16:00 | Ušće | 102 : 24 | Sloboda |
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
|
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
29.01.2022 18:00 | Domaljevac | 3 : 0 | Gradina-Herceg | ||||||
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
|
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
|
29.01.2022 18:00 | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 2 | Bosna (S) | ||||||
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
29.01.2022 19:00 | Bosna (K) | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
29.01.2022 18:00 | Ljubinje | 1 : 3 | Mladost |
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
29.01.2022 18:00 | Mostar | 0 : 3 | Goražde | ||||||
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
29.01.2022 17:00 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
29.01.2022 18:00 | Igman | 0 : 3 | BL Volley | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
29.01.2022 18:00 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | Orašje | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
29.01.2022 18:00 | Jahorina | 2 : 3 | Sloboda |
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
|
29.01.2022 16:00 | Bosna | 1 : 3 | Srebrenik | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
29.01.2022 14:30 | Maglaj | 3 : 0 | Bihać | ||||||
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Mikasa
Tuzla
|
29.01.2022 19:00 | Kula Gradačac | 3 : 0 | Mikasa | ||||||
Napredak
Odžak
|
|
Čelik-R
Zenica
|
29.01.2022 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Čelik-R | ||||||
Smeč
Lukavac
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
29.01.2022 14:00 | Smeč | 3 : 0 | Žepče |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
|
29.01.2022 15:00 | Kakanj | 3 : 1 | Alipašino Polje | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
29.01.2022 17:00 | Ilijaš | 3 : 0 | Čapljina |
Morača
Podgorca
|
|
Galeb
Bar
|
29.01.2022 18:00 | Morača | 0 : 3 | Galeb | ||||||
Albatros
Herceg Novi
|
|
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
|
29.01.2022 19:00 | Albatros | 3 : 0 | Mediteran Bemaks |
Bečej
Bečej
|
|
Stari Grad
Beograd
|
29.01.2022 20:00 | Bečej | 9 : 5 | Stari Grad | ||||||
Palilula
Beograd
|
|
Rasina
Kruševac
|
29.01.2022 21:30 | Palilula | 9 : 14 | Rasina | ||||||
Valjevo
Valjevo
|
|
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
|
29.01.2022 20:00 | Valjevo | 12 : 10 | NBG Vukovi | ||||||
Taš
Beograd
|
|
Mladost
Pančevo
|
29.01.2022 20:00 | Taš | 18 : 14 | Mladost | ||||||
Banjica
Beograd
|
|
Beograd
Beograd
|
29.01.2022 19:00 | Banjica | 12 : 6 | Beograd |
Sava
Šabac
|
|
Dorćol
Beograd
|
29.01.2022 20:00 | Sava | 15 : 11 | Dorćol | ||||||
TENT
Obrenovac
|
|
Vračar
Beograd
|
29.01.2022 21:00 | TENT | 13 : 10 | Vračar | ||||||
ŽAK
Kikinda
|
|
Singidunum
Beograd
|
29.01.2022 19:00 | ŽAK | 11 : 6 | Singidunum |