XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 82 utakmica za dan
Subota, 5 Februar 2022


Fudbal

Blackpool
Blackpool
3 : 1
Bristol City
Bristol
05.02.2022 16:00
Blackpool
3 : 1
Bristol City
Hull City
Hull
0 : 1
Preston North End
Preston
05.02.2022 16:00
Hull City
0 : 1
Preston North End
Swansea City
Swansea
1 : 0
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
05.02.2022 18:30
Swansea City
1 : 0
Blackburn Rovers
Celta Vigo
Vigo
2 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
05.02.2022 18:30
Celta Vigo
2 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
2 : 1
Cadiz
Cádiz
05.02.2022 16:15
Mallorca
2 : 1
Cadiz
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
0 : 0
Sevilla
Sevilla
05.02.2022 21:00
Osasuna
0 : 0
Sevilla
Elche
Elche
3 : 1
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
05.02.2022 14:00
Elche
3 : 1
Alaves
Bayern
München
3 : 2
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
05.02.2022 18:30
Bayern
3 : 2
RB Leipzig
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
2 : 3
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
05.02.2022 15:30
Stuttgart
2 : 3
Eintracht
Mainz 05
Mainz
2 : 0
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
05.02.2022 15:30
Mainz 05
2 : 0
Hoffenheim
Augsburg
Augsburg
2 : 0
Union Berlin
Berlin
05.02.2022 15:30
Augsburg
2 : 0
Union Berlin
Arminia
Bielefeld
1 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
05.02.2022 15:30
Arminia
1 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Köln
Köln
1 : 0
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
05.02.2022 15:30
Köln
1 : 0
Freiburg
Fiorentina
Firenze
0 : 3
Lazio
Roma
05.02.2022 20:45
Fiorentina
0 : 3
Lazio
Inter
Milano
1 : 2
Milan
Milano
05.02.2022 18:00
Inter
1 : 2
Milan
Roma
Roma
0 : 0
Genoa
Genova
05.02.2022 15:00
Roma
0 : 0
Genoa
Monaco
Monaco
2 : 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
05.02.2022 21:00
Monaco
2 : 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
3 : 1
Montpellier
Montpellier
05.02.2022 17:00
Saint-Étienne
3 : 1
Montpellier

Futsal

Beli anđeo
Popovo Polje
3 : 2
Leotar
Trebinje
05.02.2022 17:00
Beli anđeo
3 : 2
Leotar
Jahorina
Pale
3 : 5
Radnik Siti
Bijeljina
05.02.2022 18:00
Jahorina
3 : 5
Radnik Siti
Sokrates
Banja Luka
3 : 2
Prijedor
Prijedor
05.02.2022 16:30
Sokrates
3 : 2
Prijedor
Starčevica
Banja Luka
11 : 3
Šampion
Laktaši
05.02.2022 21:00
Starčevica
11 : 3
Šampion
Kozara
Grtadiška
3 : 3
Student
Banja Luka
05.02.2022 19:15
Kozara
3 : 3
Student
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
2 : 2
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
05.02.2022 19:00
Kalinovik
2 : 2
Nevesinje
Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 2
Medicinski fakultet
Foča
05.02.2022 15:00
Tango 2
3 : 2
Medicinski fakultet
Radnički
Novo Gortažde
5 : 5
Young Boys
Zvornik
05.02.2022 14:00
Radnički
5 : 5
Young Boys
Brod
Brod
7 : 5
Jošavka
Jošavka
05.02.2022 20:00
Brod
7 : 5
Jošavka
Derventa
Derventa
8 : 3
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
05.02.2022 18:00
Derventa
8 : 3
Kotor Varoš
Ljubić
Prnjavor
5 : 3
Čelinac
Čelinac
05.02.2022 19:00
Ljubić
5 : 3
Čelinac
Žepče
Žepče
3 : 1
Vitez
Vitez
05.02.2022 20:00
Žepče
3 : 1
Vitez
Tešanj
Tešanj
5 : 5
Banovići
Banovići
05.02.2022 18:00
Tešanj
5 : 5
Banovići
Odžak
Odžak
2 : 5
Lilium
Doboj Istok
05.02.2022 17:00
Odžak
2 : 5
Lilium
Rudnik
Mostar
1 : 8
Čulin Mlin
Livno
05.02.2022 18:30
Rudnik
1 : 8
Čulin Mlin
Seljak
Livno
4 : 3
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
05.02.2022 19:00
Seljak
4 : 3
Iskra Vrbas
Konjic
Konjic
5 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
05.02.2022 18:00
Konjic
5 : 2
Zrinjski
Konjodor
Bužim
11 : 3
Bihać 1260
Bihać
05.02.2022 18:00
Konjodor
11 : 3
Bihać 1260

Košarka

Partizan NIS
Beograd
75 : 68
Borac
Čačak
05.02.2022 17:00
Partizan NIS
75 : 68
Borac
Mornar
Bar
62 : 73
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
05.02.2022 19:00
Mornar
62 : 73
Budućnost VOLI
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
68 : 96
Sloboda
Tuzla
05.02.2022 18:00
Bratunac TRB
68 : 96
Sloboda
Leotar
Trebinje
101 : 76
Posušje
Posušje
05.02.2022 19:00
Leotar
101 : 76
Posušje
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
71 : 66
Rogatica
Rogatica
05.02.2022 20:00
Slavija 1996
71 : 66
Rogatica
Drina Princip
Zvornik
75 : 70
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
05.02.2022 18:00
Drina Princip
75 : 70
Student Igokea
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
81 : 57
Kozara
Gradiška
05.02.2022 18:00
Sloboda 73
81 : 57
Kozara
Sutjeska
Foča
67 : 82
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
05.02.2022 19:00
Sutjeska
67 : 82
Budućnost BN
Mladost Buldogs
Prnjavor
76 : 67
Lijevče
Nova Topola
05.02.2022 19:00
Mladost Buldogs
76 : 67
Lijevče
Hunters
Prijedor
79 : 54
Una
Kozarska Dubica
05.02.2022 19:00
Hunters
79 : 54
Una
Best
Doboj
58 : 74
Radnik Spark 2
Bijeljina
05.02.2022 18:30
Best
58 : 74
Radnik Spark 2
Modriča
Modriča
62 : 98
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
05.02.2022 18:30
Modriča
62 : 98
Zvornik Basket
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
64 : 69
Olimp
Šekovići
05.02.2022 18:30
Budućnost Fabrika 2
64 : 69
Olimp
Šamac
Šamac
50 : 103
Derventa
Derventa
05.02.2022 18:30
Šamac
50 : 103
Derventa
Ušće
Banja Luka
71 : 45
Budućnost
Bijeljina
05.02.2022 18:00
Ušće
71 : 45
Budućnost

Odbojka

Mladost
Brčko
3 : 0
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
05.02.2022 19:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Bosna (K)
Jedinstvo
Brčko
0 : 3
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
05.02.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Kakanj 78
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
3 : 2
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
05.02.2022 17:00
Bosna (S)
3 : 2
Domaljevac
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
1 : 3
Radnik
Bijeljina
05.02.2022 17:00
Gradina-Herceg
1 : 3
Radnik
Tempo
Ražljevo
3 : 0
Maglić
Foča
05.02.2022 17:00
Tempo
3 : 0
Maglić
Budva
Budva
3 : 0
Mornar
Bar
05.02.2022 18:00
Budva
3 : 0
Mornar
Goražde
Goražde
3 : 0
Jahorina
Pale
05.02.2022 19:00
Goražde
3 : 0
Jahorina
Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 3
Gacko
Gacko
05.02.2022 19:00
Sloboda
0 : 3
Gacko
Orašje
Orašje
0 : 3
Igman
Ilidža
05.02.2022 17:00
Orašje
0 : 3
Igman
BL Volley
Banja Luka
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
05.02.2022 19:00
BL Volley
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
3 : 1
Mostar
Mostar
05.02.2022 18:00
Crvena zvijezda
3 : 1
Mostar
Velež
Nevesinje
3 : 2
Inova
Banja Luka
05.02.2022 18:00
Velež
3 : 2
Inova
Radnik
Bijeljina
1 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
05.02.2022 18:00
Radnik
1 : 3
Borac
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 1
Drina
Zvornik
05.02.2022 14:30
Slavija
3 : 1
Drina
Hercegovac
Bileća
3 : 0
Glasinac
Sokolac
05.02.2022 15:00
Hercegovac
3 : 0
Glasinac
Žepče
Žepče
1 : 3
Napredak
Odžak
05.02.2022 15:30
Žepče
1 : 3
Napredak
Čelik-R
Zenica
0 : 3
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
05.02.2022 17:30
Čelik-R
0 : 3
Kula Gradačac
Bihać
Bihać
3 : 2
Bosna
Kalesija
05.02.2022 14:30
Bihać
3 : 2
Bosna
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
0 : 3
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
05.02.2022 14:00
Smeč
0 : 3
Ilijaš
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
05.02.2022 11:00
Alipašino Polje
1 : 3
Novi Grad
Breza 1934
Breza
0 : 3
Željezara
Zenica
05.02.2022 19:00
Breza 1934
0 : 3
Željezara
Ilidža
Ilidža
3 : 0
Student
Mostar
05.02.2022 15:30
Ilidža
3 : 0
Student
Delminium
Tomislavgrad
0 : 3
Krivaja
Zavidovići
05.02.2022 12:00
Delminium
0 : 3
Krivaja
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
3 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
05.02.2022 19:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Rudar
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
2 : 3
Morača
Podgorca
05.02.2022 19:00
Mediteran Bemaks
2 : 3
Morača
Budućnost
Podgorica
1 : 3
Albatros
Herceg Novi
05.02.2022 19:00
Budućnost
1 : 3
Albatros

Vaterpolo

Mladost
Pančevo
12 : 16
Valjevo
Valjevo
05.02.2022 20:00
Mladost
12 : 16
Valjevo
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
27 : 1
Palilula
Beograd
05.02.2022 19:45
NBG Vukovi
27 : 1
Palilula
Rasina
Kruševac
10 : 11
Stari Grad
Beograd
05.02.2022 19:00
Rasina
10 : 11
Stari Grad
Singidunum
Beograd
9 : 8
TENT
Obrenovac
05.02.2022 10:30
Singidunum
9 : 8
TENT
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
11 : 6
Sava
Šabac
05.02.2022 20:00
Spartak Prozivka
11 : 6
Sava
60' Utakmica završena
Kraj
24' Žuti karton ()
Žuti Karton 24' Jovan Blagojević
21' Gol ()
Gol 21' Sergej Nikolić
60' Utakmica završena
Kraj
60' Gol ()
Gol 60' Bojan Petković