Atletico Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
12.02.2022 21:00 | Atletico Madrid | 4 : 3 | Getafe | ||||||
Cadiz
Cádiz
|
|
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
12.02.2022 14:00 | Cadiz | 0 : 0 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
|
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
12.02.2022 18:30 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 3 | Osasuna | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
12.02.2022 16:15 | Villarreal | 0 : 0 | Real Madrid |
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
12.02.2022 15:30 | Eintracht | 0 : 2 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
12.02.2022 18:30 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4 : 2 | Stuttgart | ||||||
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
|
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
12.02.2022 15:30 | Borussia M'gladbach | 3 : 2 | Augsburg | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
12.02.2022 15:30 | Freiburg | 1 : 1 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Bochum
Bochum
|
|
Bayern
München
|
12.02.2022 15:30 | Bochum | 4 : 2 | Bayern | ||||||
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
12.02.2022 15:30 | Greuther Fürth | 2 : 1 | Hertha BSC |
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
12.02.2022 15:00 | Lazio | 3 : 0 | Bologna | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Inter
Milano
|
12.02.2022 18:00 | Napoli | 1 : 1 | Inter | ||||||
Torino
Torino
|
|
Venezia
Venecia
|
12.02.2022 20:45 | Torino | 1 : 2 | Venezia |
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
12.02.2022 21:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 2 : 0 | Nice | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
12.02.2022 17:00 | Montpellier | 0 : 1 | Lille |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
12.02.2022 17:00 | Sarajevo | 3 : 2 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
|
Doboj
Doboj
|
12.02.2022 19:00 | Bosna Kompred | 6 : 3 | Doboj | ||||||
Salines
Tuzla
|
|
Policajac
Banja Luka
|
12.02.2022 17:00 | Salines | 8 : 2 | Policajac | ||||||
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Hercegovina
Široki Brijeg
|
12.02.2022 18:00 | Sloga | 2 : 7 | Hercegovina |
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
12.02.2022 17:00 | Brčko Zdravlje | 2 : 3 | Leotar |
Kozara
Grtadiška
|
|
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
12.02.2022 19:30 | Kozara | 6 : 5 | Sokrates | ||||||
Student
Banja Luka
|
|
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
|
12.02.2022 18:00 | Student | 3 : 3 | Rudar Prijedor City |
Medicinski fakultet
Foča
|
|
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
|
12.02.2022 20:00 | Medicinski fakultet | 4 : 4 | Kalinovik | ||||||
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
12.02.2022 17:00 | Nevesinje | 9 : 4 | Ljubinje |
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
12.02.2022 17:00 | Obilić | 6 : 4 | Teslić | ||||||
Dom sportova
Brod
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
12.02.2022 20:00 | Dom sportova | 5 : 5 | Ljubić | ||||||
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
12.02.2022 17:30 | Čelinac | 6 : 5 | Derventa | ||||||
Jošavka
Jošavka
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
12.02.2022 19:30 | Jošavka | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
Neimari
Zenica
|
|
Drina
Goražde
|
12.02.2022 20:00 | Neimari | 8 : 5 | Drina |
Lilium
Doboj Istok
|
|
Lux
Brčko
|
12.02.2022 17:30 | Lilium | 3 : 7 | Lux | ||||||
Klanac
Brčko
|
|
Tešanj
Tešanj
|
12.02.2022 19:30 | Klanac | 1 : 3 | Tešanj | ||||||
Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
12.02.2022 18:00 | Banovići | 9 : 4 | Lukavac |
Čulin Mlin
Livno
|
|
Konjic
Konjic
|
12.02.2022 18:30 | Čulin Mlin | 6 : 8 | Konjic |
Mujo Hrnjica
Velika Kladuša
|
|
Bihać 1260
Bihać
|
12.02.2022 19:00 | Mujo Hrnjica | 4 : 2 | Bihać 1260 |
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
12.02.2022 17:00 | Igokea | 70 : 57 | Mornar | ||||||
FMP
Železnik
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
12.02.2022 19:00 | FMP | 80 : 86 | Partizan NIS |
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
|
12.02.2022 20:00 | Posušje | 93 : 86 | Bratunac TRB | ||||||
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Radnik Elvaco MetPro
Bijeljina
|
12.02.2022 18:00 | Promo | 95 : 93 | Radnik Elvaco MetPro |
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
12.02.2022 20:00 | Sokolac | 67 : 79 | Slavija 1996 | ||||||
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
12.02.2022 19:30 | Budućnost BN | 88 : 68 | Sloboda 73 | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
|
12.02.2022 16:30 | Kozara | 48 : 85 | Prijedor Spartak | ||||||
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
|
Drina Princip
Zvornik
|
12.02.2022 18:00 | Varda HE | 73 : 81 | Drina Princip |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
|
12.02.2022 18:30 | Derventa | 97 : 72 | Budućnost Fabrika 2 | ||||||
Olimp
Šekovići
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
12.02.2022 18:30 | Olimp | 78 : 63 | Modriča | ||||||
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
|
|
Best
Doboj
|
12.02.2022 18:30 | Zvornik Basket | 107 : 52 | Best | ||||||
Radnik Spark 2
Bijeljina
|
|
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
|
12.02.2022 18:30 | Radnik Spark 2 | 46 : 49 | Rudar 2015 |
Budućnost
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
12.02.2022 17:00 | Budućnost | 64 : 34 | Sloboda |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
12.02.2022 18:00 | Orlovi | 77 : 52 | Feniks | ||||||
Trebinje 03
Trebinje
|
|
Lavovi
Brčko
|
12.02.2022 20:30 | Trebinje 03 | 63 : 78 | Lavovi |
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
|
12.02.2022 17:00 | Gradina-Herceg | 2 : 3 | Borac m:tel | ||||||
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
12.02.2022 18:00 | Domaljevac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
12.02.2022 19:00 | Kakanj 78 | 0 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
12.02.2022 19:00 | Bosna (K) | 3 : 2 | Ljubinje |
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
12.02.2022 15:00 | Maglić | 0 : 3 | Gacko | ||||||
Modriča Novoprom
Modriča
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
12.02.2022 18:00 | Modriča Novoprom | 3 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
12.02.2022 19:30 | Gradiška | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda |
Breza 1934
Breza
|
|
Olovo
Olovo
|
12.02.2022 19:00 | Breza 1934 | 1 : 3 | Olovo | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
12.02.2022 17:00 | Ilidža | 3 : 1 | Krivaja | ||||||
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
12.02.2022 18:00 | 7 Lukavac | 0 : 3 | Ilijaš |
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Galeb
Bar
|
12.02.2022 20:30 | Mornar | 2 : 3 | Galeb |
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
12.02.2022 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 0 : 3 | Goražde | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
12.02.2022 17:00 | Mostar | 3 : 2 | BL Volley | ||||||
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
12.02.2022 18:00 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Orašje | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
12.02.2022 19:00 | Igman | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
Libero
Bijeljina
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
12.02.2022 14:00 | Libero | 3 : 1 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
12.02.2022 16:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 0 | Maglić | ||||||
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
12.02.2022 15:00 | Ljubinje Bankom | 3 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
12.02.2022 18:00 | Drina | 2 : 3 | Borac |
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Mikasa
Tuzla
|
12.02.2022 16:00 | Bosna | 0 : 3 | Mikasa | ||||||
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
12.02.2022 19:00 | Kula Gradačac | 3 : 0 | Žepče | ||||||
Napredak
Odžak
|
|
Smeč
Lukavac
|
12.02.2022 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Smeč |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
|
12.02.2022 16:00 | Kakanj | 3 : 2 | Smeč | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
SA Volley
Sarajevo
|
12.02.2022 17:00 | Ilijaš | 3 : 2 | SA Volley |
Delminium
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Breza 1934
Breza
|
12.02.2022 14:30 | Delminium | 0 : 3 | Breza 1934 | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
12.02.2022 14:30 | Ilidža | 3 : 0 | Krivaja | ||||||
Željezara
Zenica
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
12.02.2022 15:00 | Željezara | 3 : 0 | Student |
Morača
Podgorca
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
12.02.2022 18:30 | Morača | 2 : 3 | Budućnost | ||||||
Gimnazijalac
Kotor
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
12.02.2022 18:00 | Gimnazijalac | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
Bečej
Bečej
|
|
Rasina
Kruševac
|
12.02.2022 20:00 | Bečej | 11 : 11 | Rasina | ||||||
Stari Grad
Beograd
|
|
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
|
12.02.2022 19:45 | Stari Grad | 9 : 16 | NBG Vukovi | ||||||
Palilula
Beograd
|
|
Mladost
Pančevo
|
12.02.2022 21:30 | Palilula | 7 : 17 | Mladost | ||||||
Valjevo
Valjevo
|
|
Beograd
Beograd
|
12.02.2022 19:00 | Valjevo | 14 : 7 | Beograd | ||||||
Taš
Beograd
|
|
Banjica
Beograd
|
12.02.2022 20:00 | Taš | 8 : 14 | Banjica |
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
|
12.02.2022 20:00 | Banja Luka | 4 : 16 | Spartak Prozivka | ||||||
Košutnjak
Beograd
|
|
Singidunum
Beograd
|
12.02.2022 20:00 | Košutnjak | 8 : 10 | Singidunum |