XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 60 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 13 Februar 2022


Fudbal

Mladost
Lučani
2 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola
13.02.2022 13:00
Mladost
2 : 0
TSC
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
13.02.2022 17:00
Kolubara
1 : 0
Voždovac
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
13.02.2022 15:00
Metalac
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Swansea City
Swansea
3 : 1
Bristol City
Bristol
13.02.2022 14:00
Swansea City
3 : 1
Bristol City
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
2 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
13.02.2022 14:00
Alaves
2 : 1
Valencia
Espanyol
Barcelona
2 : 2
Barcelona
Barcelona
13.02.2022 21:00
Espanyol
2 : 2
Barcelona
Levante
Valencia
2 : 4
Real Betis
Sevilla
13.02.2022 16:15
Levante
2 : 4
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
2 : 0
Granada
Granada
13.02.2022 18:30
Real Sociedad
2 : 0
Granada
Union Berlin
Berlin
0 : 3
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
13.02.2022 15:30
Union Berlin
0 : 3
Borussia Dortmund
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
2 : 0
Arminia
Bielefeld
13.02.2022 17:30
Hoffenheim
2 : 0
Arminia
Atalanta
Bergamo
1 : 1
Juventus
Torino
13.02.2022 20:45
Atalanta
1 : 1
Juventus
Empoli
Empoli
1 : 1
Cagliari
Cagliari
13.02.2022 15:00
Empoli
1 : 1
Cagliari
Genoa
Genova
1 : 1
Salernitana
Salerno
13.02.2022 15:00
Genoa
1 : 1
Salernitana
Hellas Verona
Verona
4 : 0
Udinese
Udine
13.02.2022 15:00
Hellas Verona
4 : 0
Udinese
Milan
Milano
1 : 0
Sampdoria
Genova
13.02.2022 12:30
Milan
1 : 0
Sampdoria
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
2 : 2
Roma
Roma
13.02.2022 18:00
Sassuolo
2 : 2
Roma
Angers
Angers
0 : 1
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
13.02.2022 15:00
Angers
0 : 1
Strasbourg
Brest
Brest
5 : 1
Troyes
Troyes
13.02.2022 15:00
Brest
5 : 1
Troyes
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
1 : 2
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
13.02.2022 15:00
Clermont
1 : 2
Saint-Étienne
Lens
Lens
3 : 2
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
13.02.2022 17:05
Lens
3 : 2
Bordeaux
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
1 : 2
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
13.02.2022 20:45
Metz
1 : 2
Olympique Marseille
Monaco
Monaco
0 : 0
Lorient
Lorient
13.02.2022 13:00
Monaco
0 : 0
Lorient
Nantes
Nantes
1 : 0
Reims
Reims
13.02.2022 15:00
Nantes
1 : 0
Reims

Futsal

Kaskada
Gračanica
1 : 2
Mostar SG
Mostar
13.02.2022 16:30
Kaskada
1 : 2
Mostar SG
Jahorina
Pale
4 : 5
Beli anđeo
Popovo Polje
13.02.2022 17:00
Jahorina
4 : 5
Beli anđeo
Radnik Siti
Bijeljina
6 : 4
Boračka
Gradiška
13.02.2022 17:00
Radnik Siti
6 : 4
Boračka
Glasinac
Sokolac
5 : 7
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
13.02.2022 19:00
Glasinac
5 : 7
Ugljevik
Viktorija
Ribnik
3 : 0
Starčevica
Banja Luka
13.02.2022 19:00
Viktorija
3 : 0
Starčevica
Vitez
Vitez
1 : 4
Centar
Sarajevo
13.02.2022 19:00
Vitez
1 : 4
Centar
Željezničar
Sarajevo
4 : 3
Žepče
Žepče
13.02.2022 18:00
Željezničar
4 : 3
Žepče
Zrinjski
Mostar
8 : 3
Mostarske Kiše
Mostar
13.02.2022 20:00
Zrinjski
8 : 3
Mostarske Kiše
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
12 : 1
Rudnik
Mostar
13.02.2022 18:00
Iskra Vrbas
12 : 1
Rudnik
Konjodor
Bužim
8 : 2
Sparta
Sanski most
13.02.2022 18:00
Konjodor
8 : 2
Sparta

Košarka

Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
86 : 69
Mega Basket
Beograd
13.02.2022 17:00
Budućnost VOLI
86 : 69
Mega Basket
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
91 : 69
Zadar
Zadar
13.02.2022 19:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
91 : 69
Zadar
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
57 : 76
Leotar
Trebinje
13.02.2022 19:00
Mladost
57 : 76
Leotar
Sloboda
Tuzla
83 : 67
Zrinjski
Mostar
13.02.2022 17:00
Sloboda
83 : 67
Zrinjski
Akademija Borac BL
Banja Luka
67 : 63
Sutjeska
Foča
13.02.2022 18:00
Akademija Borac BL
67 : 63
Sutjeska
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
71 : 73
Rogatica
Rogatica
13.02.2022 18:00
Student Igokea
71 : 73
Rogatica
Una
Kozarska Dubica
47 : 69
Mladost Buldogs
Prnjavor
13.02.2022
Una
47 : 69
Mladost Buldogs
Lijevče
Nova Topola
94 : 58
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
13.02.2022 00:00
Lijevče
94 : 58
Mladost (KV)
Partizan Grawe
Banja Luka
61 : 65
Mladost (MG) 2
Mrkonjić Grad
13.02.2022
Partizan Grawe
61 : 65
Mladost (MG) 2
Pliva
Šipovo
73 : 57
Stars Basket
Gradiška
13.02.2022
Pliva
73 : 57
Stars Basket
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
43 : 80
Leotar 03
Trebinje
13.02.2022 20:00
Mladi Krajišnik
43 : 80
Leotar 03
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
69 : 62
Konjic
Konjic
13.02.2022 12:00
Igman
69 : 62
Konjic
Orlovi
Banja Luka
89 : 59
Lavovi
Brčko
13.02.2022 17:00
Orlovi
89 : 59
Lavovi

Odbojka

Radnik 2
Bijeljina
13.02.2022
11:00
Tempo
Ražljevo
13.02.2022 11:00
Radnik 2
:
Tempo
Jedinstvo
Bijelo polje
0 : 3
Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
Podgorica
13.02.2022 18:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
3 : 0
Velež
Nevesinje
13.02.2022 13:30
ŽOK Leotar
3 : 0
Velež
Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 0
Inova
Banja Luka
13.02.2022 14:00
Radnik
3 : 0
Inova
Bihać
Bihać
0 : 3
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
13.02.2022 14:30
Bihać
0 : 3
Srebrenik
Maglaj
Maglaj
3 : 1
Čelik-R
Zenica
13.02.2022 13:00
Maglaj
3 : 1
Čelik-R
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
0 : 3
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
13.02.2022 12:00
Alipašino Polje
0 : 3
Centar ORT
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Čapljina
Čapljina
13.02.2022 16:00
Novi Grad
3 : 0
Čapljina
Troglav
Livno
3 : 0
Vogošća
Vogošća
13.02.2022 14:30
Troglav
3 : 0
Vogošća
Kula-Gradačac 2
Gradačac
0 : 3
Lami
Brčko
13.02.2022 14:00
Kula-Gradačac 2
0 : 3
Lami
Tešanj
Tešanj
3 : 1
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
13.02.2022 14:00
Tešanj
3 : 1
Sloboda 2
Albatros
Herceg Novi
3 : 1
Luka Bar
Bar
13.02.2022 15:00
Albatros
3 : 1
Luka Bar
Akademija
Herceg Novi
3 : 1
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
13.02.2022 18:00
Akademija
3 : 1
Mediteran Bemaks

Vaterpolo

Sava
Šabac
13 : 10
Vračar
Beograd
13.02.2022 21:00
Sava
13 : 10
Vračar