ŽelezniÄar
PanÄevo
|
|
IMT
Beograd
|
27.02.2022 13:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 2 | IMT |
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
|
27.02.2022 21:00 | Barcelona | 4 : 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
|
|
Osasuna
Pamplona (IruƱea)
|
27.02.2022 18:30 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
27.02.2022 16:15 | Sevilla | 2 : 1 | Real Betis | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
27.02.2022 14:00 | Villarreal | 5 : 1 | Espanyol |
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
27.02.2022 17:30 | Augsburg | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Bochum
Bochum
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
27.02.2022 15:30 | Bochum | 0 : 1 | RB Leipzig |
Hellas Verona
Verona
|
|
Venezia
Venecia
|
27.02.2022 15:05 | Hellas Verona | 3 : 1 | Venezia | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
27.02.2022 20:50 | Lazio | 1 : 2 | Napoli | ||||||
Spezia
La Spezia
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
27.02.2022 18:05 | Spezia | 0 : 1 | Roma | ||||||
Torino
Torino
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
27.02.2022 12:35 | Torino | 1 : 2 | Cagliari |
Angers
Angers
|
|
Lens
Lens
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Angers | 1 : 2 | Lens | ||||||
Brest
Brest
|
|
Lorient
Lorient
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Brest | 0 : 1 | Lorient | ||||||
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Clermont | 1 : 1 | Bordeaux | ||||||
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
27.02.2022 20:45 | Olympique Lyonnais | 0 : 1 | Lille | ||||||
Metz
Longeville-lĆØs-Metz
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Metz | 0 : 0 | Nantes | ||||||
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Reims
Reims
|
27.02.2022 13:00 | Monaco | 1 : 2 | Reims | ||||||
Troyes
Troyes
|
|
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
|
27.02.2022 17:05 | Troyes | 1 : 1 | Olympique Marseille |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
27.02.2022 13:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | PosuŔje | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
27.02.2022 13:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Radnik (H)
HadžiÄi
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
27.02.2022 13:00 | Radnik (H) | 2 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
27.02.2022 13:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Borac |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Sarajevo | 6 : 1 | Leotar | ||||||
Tuzla City
Tuzla
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
27.02.2022 12:00 | Tuzla City | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Zrinjski | 6 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
27.02.2022 13:00 | Sarajevo | 6 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
Tuzla City
Simin Han
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
27.02.2022 10:00 | Tuzla City | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
27.02.2022 13:00 | Zrinjski | 10 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor |
Požarevac
Požarevac
|
|
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Beograd
|
27.02.2022 14:00 | Požarevac | 0 : 6 | ŽFU Zvezda B 2018 |
Rijeka
Rijeka
|
|
Osijek
Osijek
|
27.02.2022 11:00 | Rijeka | 0 : 8 | Osijek |
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
|
Policajac
Banja Luka
|
27.02.2022 16:00 | Brotnjo | 2 : 3 | Policajac | ||||||
Kaskada
GraÄanica
|
|
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
27.02.2022 18:00 | Kaskada | 2 : 5 | Sloga |
BoraÄka
GradiŔka
|
|
Beli anÄeo
Popovo Polje
|
27.02.2022 19:30 | BoraÄka | 3 : 2 | Beli anÄeo | ||||||
Radnik Siti
Bijeljina
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
27.02.2022 19:00 | Radnik Siti | 6 : 3 | Borac |
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
|
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
|
27.02.2022 19:30 | Sokrates | 4 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor City |
RadniÄki
Novo Gortažde
|
|
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | RadniÄki | 5 : 5 | Kalinovik | ||||||
Medicinski fakultet
FoÄa
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
27.02.2022 19:30 | Medicinski fakultet | 0 : 5 | Nevesinje |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Drina
Goražde
|
27.02.2022 20:00 | Vitez | 8 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Centar
Sarajevo
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
27.02.2022 20:00 | Centar | 6 : 4 | Novi Travnik |
Äulin Mlin
Livno
|
|
Mostarske KiŔe
Mostar
|
27.02.2022 16:00 | Äulin Mlin | 9 : 3 | Mostarske KiÅ”e | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Rudnik
Mostar
|
27.02.2022 20:00 | Zrinjski | 6 : 4 | Rudnik |
Mujo Hrnjica
Velika KladuŔa
|
|
Bubamara
Cazin
|
27.02.2022 19:00 | Mujo Hrnjica | 3 : 4 | Bubamara | ||||||
BihaÄ 1260
BihaÄ
|
|
Sparta
Sanski most
|
27.02.2022 19:00 | BihaÄ 1260 | 2 : 7 | Sparta |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
27.02.2022 17:00 | Borac | 103 : 62 | Bosna Royal |
Akademija Borac BL
Banja Luka
|
|
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
|
27.02.2022 20:00 | Akademija Borac BL | 66 : 78 | Prijedor Spartak |
Basket 2000
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost Buldogs
Prnjavor
|
27.02.2022 19:30 | Basket 2000 | 77 : 67 | Mladost Buldogs | ||||||
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Partizan Grawe
Banja Luka
|
27.02.2022 | Una | 67 : 78 | Partizan Grawe | ||||||
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
|
Stars Basket
GradiŔka
|
27.02.2022 17:00 | LijevÄe | 86 : 66 | Stars Basket | ||||||
Mladost (MG) 2
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Pliva
Å ipovo
|
27.02.2022 | Mladost (MG) 2 | 54 : 85 | Pliva |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Mladost
BrÄko
|
27.02.2022 16:00 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
MagliÄ
FoÄa
|
27.02.2022 14:00 | ŽOK Leotar | 1 : 3 | MagliÄ |
Sloga
Doboj
|
27.02.2022
14:30
|
Crvena zvijezda 2
Obudovac
|
27.02.2022 14:30 | Sloga | : | Crvena zvijezda 2 | ||||||
ModriÄa - Optima
ModriÄa
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
27.02.2022 14:00 | ModriÄa - Optima | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
HE na Drini
ViŔegrad
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Bratunac | 3 : 0 | HE na Drini | ||||||
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
OOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
27.02.2022 13:00 | Rudo | 2 : 3 | OOK Leotar |
BihaÄ
BihaÄ
|
|
Äelik-R
Zenica
|
27.02.2022 14:30 | BihaÄ | 0 : 3 | Äelik-R |
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
|
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
|
27.02.2022 17:00 | Äapljina | 0 : 3 | Centar ORT | ||||||
AlipaŔino Polje
Sarajevo
|
|
SmeÄ
Å iroki Brijeg
|
27.02.2022 13:00 | AlipaÅ”ino Polje | 2 : 3 | SmeÄ | ||||||
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
|
Troglav
Livno
|
27.02.2022 18:00 | IlijaÅ” | 3 : 0 | Troglav |
Kula-GradaÄac 2
GradaÄac
|
|
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
|
27.02.2022 17:30 | Kula-GradaÄac 2 | 3 : 1 | Sloboda 2 | ||||||
TeŔanj
TeŔanj
|
|
OraŔje 2
OraŔje
|
27.02.2022 14:00 | TeŔanj | 1 : 3 | OraŔje 2 | ||||||
GraÄanica
GraÄanica
|
|
Stars
Živinice
|
27.02.2022 14:00 | GraÄanica | 3 : 2 | Stars |
Student
Mostar
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Student | 2 : 3 | Krivaja |
Sloga 2
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
27.02.2022 16:00 | Sloga 2 | 30 : 36 | Velež | ||||||
Bosna 2
Visoko
|
|
MeÄugorje
MeÄugorje
|
27.02.2022 14:30 | Bosna 2 | 35 : 27 | MeÄugorje | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
BrijeÅ”Äe
Sarajevo
|
27.02.2022 14:00 | Zrinjski | 33 : 24 | BrijeÅ”Äe |
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
|
|
Rudar
BanoviÄi
|
27.02.2022 16:00 | Sloboda 2 | 28 : 29 | Rudar |
Kozara (G)
GradiŔka
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
27.02.2022 16:30 | Kozara (G) | 28 : 27 | Derventa | ||||||
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
27.02.2022 17:00 | ORK Borac | 31 : 25 | Kotor VaroÅ” | ||||||
Jedinstvo 2015
BrÄko
|
|
ViŔegrad
ViŔegrad
|
27.02.2022 17:00 | Jedinstvo 2015 | 33 : 34 | ViŔegrad | ||||||
TesliÄ
TesliÄ
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
27.02.2022 17:00 | TesliÄ | 29 : 34 | Mladost |
Levalea 2010
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
NikÅ”iÄ
NikÅ”iÄ
|
27.02.2022 12:00 | Levalea 2010 | 31 : 30 | NikÅ”iÄ | ||||||
Mornar 7
Bar
|
|
Tivat
Tivat
|
27.02.2022 14:30 | Mornar 7 | 20 : 19 | Tivat | ||||||
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
27.02.2022 19:00 | Ulcinj | 19 : 26 | Rudar |