XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 201 utakmica za dan
Subota, 5 Mart 2022


Fudbal

Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
1 : 2
Leotar
Trebinje
05.03.2022 13:00
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 2
Leotar
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
05.03.2022 17:00
Željezničar
2 : 0
Sarajevo
Drina
Zvornik
2 : 1
Sloga
Doboj
05.03.2022 14:00
Drina
2 : 1
Sloga
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
2 : 0
Ljubić
Prnjavor
05.03.2022 14:00
Zvijezda 09
2 : 0
Ljubić
Sloboda
Novi Grad
1 : 0
Podrinje
Janja
05.03.2022 14:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Podrinje
Tekstilac
Derventa
0 : 0
Željezničar ST
Banja Luka
05.03.2022 14:00
Tekstilac
0 : 0
Željezničar ST
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
6 : 0
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
05.03.2022 14:00
Krupa
6 : 0
Borac
Kozara
Gradiška
2 : 0
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
05.03.2022 14:00
Kozara
2 : 0
Modriča Alfa
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
5 : 0
Budućnost
Pilica
05.03.2022 14:00
Slavija
5 : 0
Budućnost
Laktaši
Laktaši
3 : 0
Polet 1926
Brod
05.03.2022 14:00
Laktaši
3 : 0
Polet 1926
Sloga (S)
Srbac
2 : 1
BSK
Banja Luka
05.03.2022 14:00
Sloga (S)
2 : 1
BSK
Borac
Šamac
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
05.03.2022 14:00
Borac
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Famos
Vojkovići
2 : 1
Stakorina
Čajniče
05.03.2022 14:00
Famos
2 : 1
Stakorina
Guber
Srebrenica
5 : 0
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
05.03.2022 14:00
Guber
5 : 0
Rudar 1925
Ilićka 01
Brčko
3 : 2
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
05.03.2022 14:00
Ilićka 01
3 : 2
Glasinac 1936
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
0 : 1
Naprijed
Banja Luka
05.03.2022 14:00
Mladost
0 : 1
Naprijed
Svodna
Svodna
4 : 0
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
05.03.2022 14:00
Svodna
4 : 0
Rekreativo
Lijevče
Nova Topola
4 : 0
Lauš
Banja Luka
05.03.2022 14:00
Lijevče
4 : 0
Lauš
Bratstvo
Kozarac
2 : 5
FSA
Prijedor
05.03.2022 14:00
Bratstvo
2 : 5
FSA
Trebava
Osječani
2 : 0
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
05.03.2022 14:00
Trebava
2 : 0
Mineral
Zvijezda
Gradačac
2 : 2
Budućnost
Banovići
05.03.2022 15:00
Zvijezda
2 : 2
Budućnost
Bratstvo
Gračanica
2 : 1
Simm Bau
Kosova
05.03.2022 15:00
Bratstvo
2 : 1
Simm Bau
Travnik
Travnik
1 : 1
Igman
Konjic
05.03.2022 15:00
Travnik
1 : 1
Igman
Goražde
Goražde
3 : 0
Orašje
Orašje
05.03.2022 15:00
Goražde
3 : 0
Orašje
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bihać
05.03.2022 15:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Gradina
Srebrenik
0 : 1
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
05.03.2022 15:00
Gradina
0 : 1
Tomislav
Krajina
Cazin
1 : 0
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
05.03.2022 15:00
Krajina
1 : 0
Krajišnik
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
3 : 0
Vitez
Bužim
05.03.2022 15:00
Podgrmeč
3 : 0
Vitez
NK Vitez
Vitez
1 : 2
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
05.03.2022 15:00
NK Vitez
1 : 2
Sloga
Mladost (M)
Malešići
5 : 2
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
05.03.2022 15:00
Mladost (M)
5 : 2
Dinamo
Odžak 102
Odžak
3 : 1
Lokomotiva
Miričina
05.03.2022 15:00
Odžak 102
3 : 1
Lokomotiva
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
4 : 1
Svatovac
Poljice
05.03.2022 15:00
Bosna (K)
4 : 1
Svatovac
UNIS
Vogošća
2 : 0
Famos
Hrasnica
05.03.2022 14:30
UNIS
2 : 0
Famos
Krivaja
Zavidovići
0 : 1
Borac
Jelah
05.03.2022 14:30
Krivaja
0 : 1
Borac
Bosna
Visoko
2 : 0
Rudar
Breza
05.03.2022 14:30
Bosna
2 : 0
Rudar
Sutjeska
Nikšić
2 : 0
Iskra
Danilovgrad
05.03.2022 14:00
Sutjeska
2 : 0
Iskra
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
1 : 1
Rudar
Pljevlja
05.03.2022 15:00
OFK Petrovac
1 : 1
Rudar
Mornar
Bar
1 : 1
Jezero
Plav
05.03.2022 17:00
Mornar
1 : 1
Jezero
Podgorica
Podgorica
1 : 0
Zeta
Golubovci
05.03.2022 17:00
Podgorica
1 : 0
Zeta
Derby County
Derby
2 : 0
Barnsley
Barnsley
05.03.2022 16:00
Derby County
2 : 0
Barnsley
Hull City
Hull
0 : 2
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
05.03.2022 16:00
Hull City
0 : 2
West Bromwich Albion
Queens Park Rangers
London
1 : 2
Cardiff City
Cardiff
05.03.2022 16:00
Queens Park Rangers
1 : 2
Cardiff City
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
0 : 1
Blackpool
Blackpool
05.03.2022 16:00
Stoke City
0 : 1
Blackpool
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
2 : 1
Luton Town
Luton
05.03.2022 16:00
Middlesbrough
2 : 1
Luton Town
Fulham
London
2 : 0
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
05.03.2022 13:30
Fulham
2 : 0
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
Preston
2 : 1
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
05.03.2022 16:00
Preston North End
2 : 1
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
Swansea
3 : 1
Coventry City
Coventry
05.03.2022 16:00
Swansea City
3 : 1
Coventry City
Reading
Reading
0 : 1
Millwall
London
05.03.2022 16:00
Reading
0 : 1
Millwall
Bristol City
Bristol
1 : 2
Birmingham City
Birmingham
05.03.2022 16:00
Bristol City
1 : 2
Birmingham City
Espanyol
Barcelona
2 : 0
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
05.03.2022 16:15
Espanyol
2 : 0
Getafe
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
1 : 0
Villarreal
Villarreal
05.03.2022 14:00
Osasuna
1 : 0
Villarreal
Real Madrid
Madrid
4 : 1
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
05.03.2022 21:00
Real Madrid
4 : 1
Real Sociedad
Valencia
Valencia
3 : 1
Granada
Granada
05.03.2022 18:30
Valencia
3 : 1
Granada
Bayern
München
1 : 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
05.03.2022 15:30
Bayern
1 : 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
1 : 1
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
05.03.2022 15:30
RB Leipzig
1 : 1
Freiburg
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1 : 0
Union Berlin
Berlin
05.03.2022 15:30
Wolfsburg
1 : 0
Union Berlin
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
3 : 2
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
05.03.2022 18:30
Stuttgart
3 : 2
Borussia M'gladbach
Hertha BSC
Berlin
1 : 4
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
05.03.2022 15:30
Hertha BSC
1 : 4
Eintracht
Bochum
Bochum
2 : 1
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
05.03.2022 15:30
Bochum
2 : 1
Greuther Fürth
Cagliari
Cagliari
0 : 3
Lazio
Roma
05.03.2022 20:45
Cagliari
0 : 3
Lazio
Roma
Roma
1 : 0
Atalanta
Bergamo
05.03.2022 18:00
Roma
1 : 0
Atalanta
Udinese
Udine
2 : 1
Sampdoria
Genova
05.03.2022 15:00
Udinese
2 : 1
Sampdoria
Lens
Lens
0 : 1
Brest
Brest
05.03.2022 17:00
Lens
0 : 1
Brest
Nice
Nice
1 : 0
PSG
Paris
05.03.2022 21:00
Nice
1 : 0
PSG
Igman
Ilidža
6 : 1
UNIS
Vogošća
05.03.2022 13:30
Igman
6 : 1
UNIS
Baton
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Foča
05.03.2022 13:30
Baton
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
0 : 2
Famos
Hrasnica
05.03.2022 12:30
Ilijaš
0 : 2
Famos
Čelik
Zenica
0 : 1
Romari
Vitez
05.03.2022 13:30
Čelik
0 : 1
Romari
Troglav 1918
Livno
2 : 3
Grude
Grude
05.03.2022 13:30
Troglav 1918
2 : 3
Grude
Stolac
Stolac
2 : 1
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
05.03.2022 12:00
Stolac
2 : 1
Ljubuški
Posušje
Posušje
0 : 2
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
05.03.2022 11:00
Posušje
0 : 2
Tomislav
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
5 : 2
Mornar
Bar
05.03.2022 14:30
Jedinstvo
5 : 2
Mornar
Bokelj
Kotor
0 : 2
Rudar
Pljevlja
05.03.2022 14:30
Bokelj
0 : 2
Rudar
Leotar
Trebinje
1 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
05.03.2022 12:00
Leotar
1 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Radnik
Bijeljina
1 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
05.03.2022 16:00
Radnik
1 : 2
Zrinjski
Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 2
Posušje
Posušje
05.03.2022 15:00
Sloboda
0 : 2
Posušje
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
3 : 2
Tuzla City
Tuzla
05.03.2022 15:00
Široki Brijeg
3 : 2
Tuzla City
Velež
Mostar
2 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
05.03.2022 17:00
Velež
2 : 0
Borac
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
5 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
05.03.2022 12:00
Sarajevo
5 : 2
Željezničar
Igman
Ilidža
4 : 1
UNIS
Vogošća
05.03.2022 11:00
Igman
4 : 1
UNIS
Stupčanica
Olovo
0 : 2
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
05.03.2022 11:00
Stupčanica
0 : 2
Mladost
Baton
Sarajevo
5 : 0
Sutjeska
Foča
05.03.2022 11:00
Baton
5 : 0
Sutjeska
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
1 : 3
Famos
Hrasnica
05.03.2022 11:00
Ilijaš
1 : 3
Famos
Čelik
Zenica
2 : 0
Romari
Vitez
05.03.2022 11:00
Čelik
2 : 0
Romari
Troglav 1918
Livno
8 : 1
Grude
Grude
05.03.2022 11:00
Troglav 1918
8 : 1
Grude
Stolac
Stolac
1 : 1
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
05.03.2022 10:00
Stolac
1 : 1
Ljubuški
Podgorica
Podgorica
4 : 0
Zeta
Podgorica
05.03.2022 14:30
Podgorica
4 : 0
Zeta
Budućnost
Podgorica
10 : 1
Berane
Berane
05.03.2022 14:30
Budućnost
10 : 1
Berane
Brskovo
Mojkovac
3 : 2
Rudar
Pljevlja
05.03.2022 14:30
Brskovo
3 : 2
Rudar
Dečić
Tuzi
3 : 0
Jezero
Plav
05.03.2022 14:30
Dečić
3 : 0
Jezero
Budva
Budva
1 : 2
Grbalj
Grbalj
05.03.2022 14:30
Budva
1 : 2
Grbalj
Leotar
Trebinje
0 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
05.03.2022 10:00
Leotar
0 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Radnik
Bijeljina
0 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
05.03.2022 14:00
Radnik
0 : 2
Zrinjski
Sloboda
Tuzla
4 : 0
Posušje
Posušje
05.03.2022 13:00
Sloboda
4 : 0
Posušje
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
2 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han
05.03.2022 13:00
Široki Brijeg
2 : 1
Tuzla City
Velež
Mostar
1 : 1
Borac
Banja Luka
05.03.2022 15:00
Velež
1 : 1
Borac
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 4
Željezničar
Sarajevo
05.03.2022 10:00
Sarajevo
1 : 4
Željezničar
Polet 1926
Brod
0 : 2
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
05.03.2022 10:00
Polet 1926
0 : 2
Krupa
Sloga
Doboj
9 : 0
Proleter
Teslić
05.03.2022 10:00
Sloga
9 : 0
Proleter
Kozara
Gradiška
6 : 0
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
05.03.2022 10:00
Kozara
6 : 0
Borac (BL)
Borac (Š)
Šamac
0 : 1
Tekstilac
Derventa
05.03.2022 10:00
Borac (Š)
0 : 1
Tekstilac
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
0 : 6
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
05.03.2022 10:00
Mineral
0 : 6
Željezničar Sport Team
Ljubić
Prnjavor
0 : 4
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
05.03.2022 10:00
Ljubić
0 : 4
Modriča Alfa
Polet 1926
Brod
0 : 0
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
05.03.2022 11:30
Polet 1926
0 : 0
Krupa
Sloga
Doboj
2 : 3
Proleter
Teslić
05.03.2022 12:00
Sloga
2 : 3
Proleter
Borac (Š)
Šamac
0 : 3
Tekstilac
Derventa
05.03.2022 12:00
Borac (Š)
0 : 3
Tekstilac
Mineral ZTC
Banja Vrućica
1 : 3
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
05.03.2022 12:00
Mineral ZTC
1 : 3
Željezničar Sport Team
Sloga
Zemun
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
05.03.2022 16:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Mašinac
Niš
0 : 2
Spartak
Subotica
05.03.2022 14:00
Mašinac
0 : 2
Spartak
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Beograd
3 : 7
TSC
Kanjiža
05.03.2022 18:00
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
3 : 7
TSC

Futsal

Kaskada
Gračanica
3 : 5
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
05.03.2022 18:30
Kaskada
3 : 5
Sarajevo
Mostar SG
Mostar
10 : 2
Brotnjo
Čitluk
05.03.2022 17:00
Mostar SG
10 : 2
Brotnjo
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
4 : 6
Glasinac
Sokolac
05.03.2022 20:00
Brčko Zdravlje
4 : 6
Glasinac
Leotar
Trebinje
2 : 2
Radnik Siti
Bijeljina
05.03.2022 17:00
Leotar
2 : 2
Radnik Siti
Young Boys
Zvornik
7 : 2
Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
05.03.2022 20:00
Young Boys
7 : 2
Tango 2
Teslić
Teslić
3 : 7
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
05.03.2022 20:15
Teslić
3 : 7
Kotor Varoš
Jošavka
Jošavka
9 : 5
Čelinac
Čelinac
05.03.2022 19:00
Jošavka
9 : 5
Čelinac
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
5 : 2
Drina
Goražde
05.03.2022 16:00
Novi Travnik
5 : 2
Drina
Banovići
Banovići
8 : 6
Lilium
Doboj Istok
05.03.2022 19:00
Banovići
8 : 6
Lilium
Lukavac
Lukavac
7 : 5
Odžak
Odžak
05.03.2022 20:00
Lukavac
7 : 5
Odžak
Čapljina
Čapljina
3 : 4
Čulin Mlin
Livno
05.03.2022 18:00
Čapljina
3 : 4
Čulin Mlin
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
5 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
05.03.2022 20:00
Iskra Vrbas
5 : 2
Zrinjski
Rudnik
Mostar
6 : 8
Konjic
Konjic
05.03.2022 14:00
Rudnik
6 : 8
Konjic
Seljak
Livno
5 : 0
Mostarske Kiše
Mostar
05.03.2022 19:00
Seljak
5 : 0
Mostarske Kiše
Nikšić
Nikšić
3 : 6
Titograd
Podgorica
05.03.2022
Nikšić
3 : 6
Titograd
Studentski dom
Podgorica
5 : 4
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
05.03.2022
Studentski dom
5 : 4
Mirabile Moda
Pruška
Bijelo Polje
4 : 3
Zora
Spuž
05.03.2022
Pruška
4 : 3
Zora
Onogošt
Nikšić
4 : 2
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
05.03.2022
Onogošt
4 : 2
Ulcinj
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
9 : 0
Gorštak
Kolašin
05.03.2022
Bajo Pivljanin
9 : 0
Gorštak
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
10 : 2
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
05.03.2022
Dolcinium
10 : 2
Cattaro 2019

Košarka

Zadar
Zadar
65 : 63
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
05.03.2022 19:00
Zadar
65 : 63
Budućnost VOLI
Mornar
Bar
79 : 101
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
05.03.2022 16:00
Mornar
79 : 101
Cedevita Olimpija
Radnik Elvaco MetPro
Bijeljina
65 : 83
Sloboda
Tuzla
05.03.2022 16:00
Radnik Elvaco MetPro
65 : 83
Sloboda
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
96 : 101
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
05.03.2022 18:00
Bratunac TRB
96 : 101
Mladost
Leotar
Trebinje
64 : 66
Spars Raywey
Sarajevo
05.03.2022 20:00
Leotar
64 : 66
Spars Raywey
Široki
Široki Brijeg
97 : 76
Borac
Banja Luka
05.03.2022 17:00
Široki
97 : 76
Borac
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
72 : 46
Varda HE
Višegrad
05.03.2022 19:00
Slavija 1996
72 : 46
Varda HE
Kozara
Gradiška
77 : 88
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
05.03.2022 16:30
Kozara
77 : 88
Student Igokea
Rogatica
Rogatica
46 : 64
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
05.03.2022 18:00
Rogatica
46 : 64
Budućnost BN
Drina Princip
Zvornik
97 : 60
Akademija Borac BL
Banja Luka
05.03.2022 18:00
Drina Princip
97 : 60
Akademija Borac BL
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
81 : 71
Sokolac
Sokolac
05.03.2022 19:00
Prijedor Spartak
81 : 71
Sokolac
Mladost (MG) 2
Mrkonjić Grad
58 : 76
Basket 2000
Banja Luka
05.03.2022 17:00
Mladost (MG) 2
58 : 76
Basket 2000
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
54 : 55
Mladost Buldogs
Prnjavor
05.03.2022 17:00
Mladost (KV)
54 : 55
Mladost Buldogs
Radnik Spark 2
Bijeljina
69 : 80
Olimp
Šekovići
05.03.2022 18:30
Radnik Spark 2
69 : 80
Olimp
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
59 : 86
Derventa
Derventa
05.03.2022 18:30
Rudar 2015
59 : 86
Derventa
Best
Doboj
58 : 83
Šamac
Šamac
05.03.2022 18:30
Best
58 : 83
Šamac
Modriča
Modriča
63 : 80
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
05.03.2022 18:30
Modriča
63 : 80
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
50 : 79
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
05.03.2022 13:00
Igman
50 : 79
Mladi Krajišnik

Odbojka

Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
2 : 3
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
05.03.2022 19:00
Borac m:tel
2 : 3
Kakanj 78
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
0 : 3
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
05.03.2022 19:00
Bosna (K)
0 : 3
Domaljevac
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
0 : 3
Radnik
Bijeljina
05.03.2022 18:00
Ljubinje
0 : 3
Radnik
Ilidža
Ilidža
3 : 0
Galeb
Brčko
05.03.2022 18:00
Ilidža
3 : 0
Galeb
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
3 : 0
Breza 1934
Breza
05.03.2022 16:30
7 Lukavac
3 : 0
Breza 1934
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
3 : 1
Block Out
Zenica
05.03.2022 18:00
Ilijaš
3 : 1
Block Out
Krivaja
Zavidovići
3 : 2
Olovo
Olovo
05.03.2022 17:00
Krivaja
3 : 2
Olovo
Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
Podgorica
1 : 3
Budva
Budva
05.03.2022 17:00
Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
1 : 3
Budva
Jedinstvo
Bijelo polje
3 : 0
Mornar
Bar
05.03.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Mornar
Goražde
Goražde
3 : 0
Igman
Ilidža
05.03.2022 19:00
Goražde
3 : 0
Igman
Jahorina
Pale
1 : 3
Mostar
Mostar
05.03.2022 18:00
Jahorina
1 : 3
Mostar
Sloboda
Tuzla
3 : 2
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
05.03.2022 19:00
Sloboda
3 : 2
Crvena zvijezda
Velež
Nevesinje
3 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
05.03.2022 18:00
Velež
3 : 0
Drina
Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 0
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
05.03.2022 19:00
Radnik
3 : 0
Ljubinje Bankom
Inova
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Glasinac
Sokolac
05.03.2022 12:30
Inova
3 : 0
Glasinac
Borac
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Libero
Bijeljina
05.03.2022 16:00
Borac
3 : 0
Libero
Maglić
Foča
3 : 0
Hercegovac
Bileća
05.03.2022 18:00
Maglić
3 : 0
Hercegovac
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
3 : 1
Vožd
Prijedor
05.03.2022 16:00
Kotor Varoš
3 : 1
Vožd
Derventa
Derventa
3 : 1
Modriča - Optima
Modriča
05.03.2022 16:00
Derventa
3 : 1
Modriča - Optima
Rudar
Ugljevik
0 : 3
Sloga
Doboj
05.03.2022 13:00
Rudar
0 : 3
Sloga
Napredak
Odžak
3 : 2
Maglaj
Maglaj
05.03.2022 18:00
Napredak
3 : 2
Maglaj
Smeč
Lukavac
3 : 1
Bosna
Kalesija
05.03.2022 18:30
Smeč
3 : 1
Bosna
Žepče
Žepče
3 : 0
Bihać
Bihać
05.03.2022 14:30
Žepče
3 : 0
Bihać
Čelik-R
Zenica
0 : 3
Mikasa
Tuzla
05.03.2022 17:30
Čelik-R
0 : 3
Mikasa
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
05.03.2022 14:00
Centar ORT
1 : 3
Ilijaš
Troglav
Livno
1 : 3
Kakanj
Kakanj
05.03.2022 16:00
Troglav
1 : 3
Kakanj
Vogošća
Vogošća
0 : 3
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
05.03.2022 16:00
Vogošća
0 : 3
Novi Grad
Ilidža
Ilidža
0 : 3
Željezara
Zenica
05.03.2022 15:30
Ilidža
0 : 3
Željezara
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
3 : 0
Akademija
Herceg Novi
05.03.2022 19:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Akademija
Luka Bar
Bar
1 : 3
Galeb
Bar
05.03.2022 20:00
Luka Bar
1 : 3
Galeb
Budućnost
Podgorica
2 : 3
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
05.03.2022 20:00
Budućnost
2 : 3
Mediteran Bemaks

Rukomet

Maglaj
Maglaj
28 : 25
Krivaja
Zavidovići
05.03.2022 19:00
Maglaj
28 : 25
Krivaja
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Visoko
24 : 23
Gračanica
Gračanica
05.03.2022 19:00
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
24 : 23
Gračanica
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
34 : 20
Konjuh
Živinice
05.03.2022 18:00
Izviđač CO
34 : 20
Konjuh
Vogošća
Vogošća
24 : 28
Sloboda
Tuzla
05.03.2022 20:00
Vogošća
24 : 28
Sloboda
Sloga (GV/U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
34 : 26
Gradačac
Gradačac
05.03.2022 19:00
Sloga (GV/U)
34 : 26
Gradačac
Iskra
Bugojna
25 : 25
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
05.03.2022 18:00
Iskra
25 : 25
Bosna (S)
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
30 : 27
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
05.03.2022 20:00
Kozara (KD)
30 : 27
Hercegovina
Višegrad
Višegrad
39 : 21
Kozara (G)
Gradiška
05.03.2022 18:00
Višegrad
39 : 21
Kozara (G)
Međugorje
Međugorje
33 : 29
Sloga 2
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
05.03.2022 18:00
Međugorje
33 : 29
Sloga 2
Velež
Mostar
27 : 23
Čapljina
Čapljina
05.03.2022 19:30
Velež
27 : 23
Čapljina
Travnik
Travnik
38 : 42
Jajce
Jajce
05.03.2022 17:00
Travnik
38 : 42
Jajce
Čelik Junior
Zenica
45 : 22
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
05.03.2022 16:30
Čelik Junior
45 : 22
Donji Vakuf
Sana 7
Sanski Most
34 : 33
Gračanica 2
Gračanica
05.03.2022 18:00
Sana 7
34 : 33
Gračanica 2
Žepče
Žepče
26 : 29
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
05.03.2022 18:00
Žepče
26 : 29
Sloboda 2
Prvo kolo
Derventa
Derventa
27 : 26
Radnik
Bijeljina
05.03.2022 13:30
Derventa
27 : 26
Radnik
Tivat
Tivat
22 : 30
Levalea 2010
Nikšić
05.03.2022 16:00
Tivat
22 : 30
Levalea 2010
Nikšić
Nikšić
30 : 23
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
05.03.2022 12:00
Nikšić
30 : 23
Ulcinj
Rudar
Pljevlja
30 : 27
Lovćen
Cetinje
05.03.2022 18:00
Rudar
30 : 27
Lovćen
Berane 1949
Berane
17 : 15
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
05.03.2022 17:30
Berane 1949
17 : 15
Danilovgrad
Rudar
Pljevlja
22 : 34
Lovćen
Cetinje
05.03.2022 14:30
Rudar
22 : 34
Lovćen

Vaterpolo

Valjevo
Valjevo
14 : 12
Taš
Beograd
05.03.2022 19:00
Valjevo
14 : 12
Taš
Sava
Šabac
12 : 9
ŽAK
Kikinda
05.03.2022 11:00
Sava
12 : 9
ŽAK