XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 152 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 6 Mart 2022


Fudbal

Posušje
Posušje
1 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
06.03.2022 13:00
Posušje
1 : 0
Sloboda
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Velež
Mostar
06.03.2022 15:00
Borac
2 : 0
Velež
Omarska
Omarska
0 : 1
Sutjeska
Foča
06.03.2022 14:00
Omarska
0 : 1
Sutjeska
Brdo
Hambarine
0 : 1
Čelinac
Čelinac
06.03.2022 14:00
Brdo
0 : 1
Čelinac
Gorica
Šipovo
2 : 1
Proleter
Teslić
06.03.2022 14:00
Gorica
2 : 1
Proleter
Velež
Nevesinje
1 : 3
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
06.03.2022 14:00
Velež
1 : 3
Sloga
Slaven
Dobrljin
2 : 2
Krajina
Banja Luka
06.03.2022 14:00
Slaven
2 : 2
Krajina
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
4 : 2
Sloga
Saničani(Rakelići)
06.03.2022 14:00
Plamen
4 : 2
Sloga
GOŠK
Gabela
3 : 2
Rudar
Kakanj
06.03.2022 15:00
GOŠK
3 : 2
Rudar
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
0 : 2
Vlašić
Turbe
06.03.2022 15:00
Brekovica 78
0 : 2
Vlašić
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
0 : 1
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
06.03.2022 15:00
Brnjaci
0 : 1
Kiseljak
Rudar (K)
Kamengrad
2 : 1
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
06.03.2022 15:00
Rudar (K)
2 : 1
Novi Travnik
Rudar (HB)
Han Bila
1 : 0
Iskra
Bugojno
06.03.2022 15:00
Rudar (HB)
1 : 0
Iskra
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
2 : 1
Mladost (K)
Kikači
06.03.2022 15:00
Orahovica 74
2 : 1
Mladost (K)
Mošćanica
Sarajevo
4 : 0
Moševac
Moševac
06.03.2022 14:30
Mošćanica
4 : 0
Moševac
Stupčanica
Olovo
3 : 0
Čelik
Zenica
06.03.2022 14:30
Stupčanica
3 : 0
Čelik
Jahorina
Prača
1 : 4
Baton
Sarajevo
06.03.2022 14:30
Jahorina
1 : 4
Baton
Kolina
Ustikolina
3 : 0
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
06.03.2022 14:30
Kolina
3 : 0
Usora
Natron
Maglaj
2 : 0
Azot
Vitkovići
06.03.2022 14:30
Natron
2 : 0
Azot
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 1
TSC
Bačka Topola
06.03.2022 18:30
Vojvodina
0 : 1
TSC
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
0 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
06.03.2022 14:00
Spartak ŽK
0 : 1
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
5 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
06.03.2022 16:15
Crvena zvezda
5 : 0
Novi Pazar
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
06.03.2022 14:00
Radnički (SM)
2 : 0
Mačva
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
0 : 3
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
06.03.2022 14:00
OFK Žarkovo
0 : 3
RFK Grafičar
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 1
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
06.03.2022 14:00
Inđija
1 : 1
OFK Bačka
Rad
Beograd
1 : 2
Timok 1919
Zaječar
06.03.2022 14:00
Rad
1 : 2
Timok 1919
Mladost
Podgorica
3 : 2
Cetinje
Cetinje
06.03.2022 17:30
Mladost
3 : 2
Cetinje
Grbalj
Radanovići
1 : 1
Berane
Berane
06.03.2022 17:30
Grbalj
1 : 1
Berane
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
0 : 1
Kom
Podgorica
06.03.2022 17:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
Kom
Bokelj
Kotor
1 : 3
Arsenal
Tivat
06.03.2022 17:30
Bokelj
1 : 3
Arsenal
Igalo
Herceg Novi
1 : 0
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
06.03.2022 17:30
Igalo
1 : 0
OFK Titograd
Real Betis
Sevilla
1 : 3
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
06.03.2022 21:00
Real Betis
1 : 3
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
Vigo
4 : 3
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
06.03.2022 18:30
Celta Vigo
4 : 3
Mallorca
Cadiz
Cádiz
2 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
06.03.2022 14:00
Cadiz
2 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Elche
Elche
1 : 2
Barcelona
Barcelona
06.03.2022 16:15
Elche
1 : 2
Barcelona
Köln
Köln
0 : 1
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
06.03.2022 17:30
Köln
0 : 1
Hoffenheim
Bologna
Bologna
0 : 0
Torino
Torino
06.03.2022 15:00
Bologna
0 : 0
Torino
Fiorentina
Firenze
1 : 1
Hellas Verona
Verona
06.03.2022 15:00
Fiorentina
1 : 1
Hellas Verona
Genoa
Genova
0 : 0
Empoli
Empoli
06.03.2022 12:30
Genoa
0 : 0
Empoli
Juventus
Torino
1 : 0
Spezia
La Spezia
06.03.2022 18:00
Juventus
1 : 0
Spezia
Napoli
Napoli
0 : 1
Milan
Milano
06.03.2022 20:45
Napoli
0 : 1
Milan
Venezia
Venecia
1 : 4
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
06.03.2022 15:00
Venezia
1 : 4
Sassuolo
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0 : 2
Troyes
Troyes
06.03.2022 15:00
Bordeaux
0 : 2
Troyes
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
4 : 0
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
06.03.2022 17:05
Lille
4 : 0
Clermont
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
0 : 1
Monaco
Monaco
06.03.2022 20:45
Olympique Marseille
0 : 1
Monaco
Nantes
Nantes
2 : 0
Montpellier
Montpellier
06.03.2022 15:00
Nantes
2 : 0
Montpellier
Reims
Reims
1 : 1
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
06.03.2022 15:00
Reims
1 : 1
Strasbourg
Rennes
Rennes
2 : 0
Angers
Angers
06.03.2022 15:00
Rennes
2 : 0
Angers
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
1 : 0
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
06.03.2022 13:00
Saint-Étienne
1 : 0
Metz
Zrinjski
Mostar
4 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
06.03.2022 12:00
Zrinjski
4 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Sloboda
Tuzla
3 : 1
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
06.03.2022 14:00
Sloboda
3 : 1
Radnik (H)
Goražde
Goražde
0 : 3
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
06.03.2022 13:30
Goražde
0 : 3
Sarajevo
Bosna
Visoko
1 : 3
Željezničar
Sarajevo
06.03.2022 13:30
Bosna
1 : 3
Željezničar
Rudar
Kakanj
8 : 3
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
06.03.2022 13:30
Rudar
8 : 3
Novi Grad
Simm Bau
Kosova
1 : 0
Žepče
Žepče
06.03.2022 13:30
Simm Bau
1 : 0
Žepče
Čapljina
Čapljina
2 : 2
Neum
Neum
06.03.2022 12:30
Čapljina
2 : 2
Neum
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
1 : 1
Leotar
Trebinje
06.03.2022 13:30
Branitelj
1 : 1
Leotar
Velež
Mostar
1 : 0
GOŠK
Gabela
06.03.2022 12:00
Velež
1 : 0
GOŠK
Igman
Konjic
0 : 2
Brotnjo
Čitluk
06.03.2022 13:30
Igman
0 : 2
Brotnjo
Budućnost
Padgorica
2 : 2
Sutjeska
Nikšić
06.03.2022 14:30
Budućnost
2 : 2
Sutjeska
Zeta
Golubovci
2 : 3
Kom
Podgorica
06.03.2022 14:30
Zeta
2 : 3
Kom
Podgorica
Podgorica
2 : 0
Iskra
Danilovgrad
06.03.2022 14:30
Podgorica
2 : 0
Iskra
Dečić
Tuzi
13 : 1
Cetinje
Cetinje
06.03.2022 14:30
Dečić
13 : 1
Cetinje
Goražde
Goražde
1 : 7
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
06.03.2022 11:00
Goražde
1 : 7
Sarajevo
Bosna
Visoko
1 : 5
Željezničar
Sarajevo
06.03.2022 11:00
Bosna
1 : 5
Željezničar
Rudar
Kakanj
2 : 2
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
06.03.2022 11:00
Rudar
2 : 2
Novi Grad
Simm Bau
Kosova
0 : 6
Žepče
Žepče
06.03.2022 10:00
Simm Bau
0 : 6
Žepče
Čapljina
Čapljina
2 : 0
Neum
Neum
06.03.2022 11:00
Čapljina
2 : 0
Neum
Velež
Mostar
5 : 1
GOŠK
Gabela
06.03.2022 10:00
Velež
5 : 1
GOŠK
Igman
Konjic
2 : 1
Brotnjo
Čitluk
06.03.2022 11:00
Igman
2 : 1
Brotnjo
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
4 : 0
Sutjeska
Nikšić
06.03.2022 14:30
OFK Titograd
4 : 0
Sutjeska
Kom
Podgorica
7 : 0
Iskra
Danilovgrad
06.03.2022 14:30
Kom
7 : 0
Iskra
Arsenal
Tivat
2 : 1
Mornar 1923
Bar
06.03.2022 14:30
Arsenal
2 : 1
Mornar 1923
Polet Stars 2000
Nikšić
9 : 1
Petrovac
Petrovac
06.03.2022 14:30
Polet Stars 2000
9 : 1
Petrovac
Mladost
Donja Gorica
4 : 0
Igalo
Igalo
06.03.2022 14:30
Mladost
4 : 0
Igalo
Kozara
Gradiška
1 : 12
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
06.03.2022 12:00
Kozara
1 : 12
Borac (BL)
Ljubić
Prnjavor
4 : 2
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
06.03.2022 11:30
Ljubić
4 : 2
Modriča Alfa
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
12 : 0
Požarevac
Požarevac
06.03.2022 14:00
Vojvodina
12 : 0
Požarevac
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
7 : 0
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
06.03.2022 15:00
Radnički 1923
7 : 0
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 3
Spartak DOO
Subotica
06.03.2022 15:00
Zemun
0 : 3
Spartak DOO
Levač
Rekovac
4 : 0
Napredak Junior 2018
Kruševac
06.03.2022 15:30
Levač
4 : 0
Napredak Junior 2018
Mačva
Šabac
5 : 6
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
06.03.2022 15:00
Mačva
5 : 6
Jedinstvo 2014
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 0
Karađorđe
Topola
06.03.2022 15:30
Kolubara
1 : 0
Karađorđe
Split
Split
2 : 0
Dinamo
Zagreb
06.03.2022 18:30
Split
2 : 0
Dinamo
Neretva
Metković
0 : 3
Rijeka
Rijeka
06.03.2022 13:00
Neretva
0 : 3
Rijeka
Međimurje
Čakovec
0 : 3
Agram
Zagreb
06.03.2022 13:00
Međimurje
0 : 3
Agram

Futsal

Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
2 : 4
Salines
Tuzla
06.03.2022 17:30
Sloga
2 : 4
Salines
Hercegovina
Široki Brijeg
4 : 2
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
06.03.2022 16:00
Hercegovina
4 : 2
Bosna Kompred
Beli anđeo
Popovo Polje
8 : 4
Željeznica
Trnovo
06.03.2022 20:00
Beli anđeo
8 : 4
Željeznica
Borac
Banja Luka
5 : 2
Jahorina
Pale
06.03.2022 18:30
Borac
5 : 2
Jahorina
Sokrates
Banja Luka
4 : 4
Viktorija
Ribnik
06.03.2022 20:30
Sokrates
4 : 4
Viktorija
Starčevica
Banja Luka
6 : 1
Kozara
Grtadiška
06.03.2022 20:30
Starčevica
6 : 1
Kozara
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
3 : 0
Young Boys
Zvornik
06.03.2022 18:00
Nevesinje
3 : 0
Young Boys
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
10 : 6
Radnički
Novo Gortažde
06.03.2022 16:00
Ljubinje
10 : 6
Radnički
Rudar
Stanari
6 : 3
Dom sportova
Brod
06.03.2022 18:00
Rudar
6 : 3
Dom sportova
Brod
Brod
5 : 2
Obilić
Prnjavor
06.03.2022 19:00
Brod
5 : 2
Obilić
Derventa
Derventa
6 : 3
Ljubić
Prnjavor
06.03.2022 20:45
Derventa
6 : 3
Ljubić
Željezničar
Sarajevo
4 : 6
Neimari
Zenica
06.03.2022 18:00
Željezničar
4 : 6
Neimari
Žepče
Žepče
8 : 0
Centar
Sarajevo
06.03.2022 19:30
Žepče
8 : 0
Centar
Tešanj
Tešanj
9 : 5
Lux
Brčko
06.03.2022 20:00
Tešanj
9 : 5
Lux
Konjodor
Bužim
8 : 5
Mujo Hrnjica
Velika Kladuša
06.03.2022 18:00
Konjodor
8 : 5
Mujo Hrnjica

Košarka

Krka
Novo Mesto
87 : 84
Split
Split
06.03.2022 20:30
Krka
87 : 84
Split
Cibona
Zagreb
89 : 74
Borac
Čačak
06.03.2022 16:30
Cibona
89 : 74
Borac
Partizan NIS
Beograd
98 : 84
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
06.03.2022 18:30
Partizan NIS
98 : 84
Crvena zvezda MTS
Mega Basket
Beograd
71 : 81
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
06.03.2022 12:00
Mega Basket
71 : 81
Igokea
Zrinjski
Mostar
88 : 75
Posušje
Posušje
06.03.2022 17:00
Zrinjski
88 : 75
Posušje
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
76 : 78
Sutjeska
Foča
06.03.2022 17:30
Sloboda 73
76 : 78
Sutjeska
Pliva
Šipovo
82 : 71
Lijevče
Nova Topola
06.03.2022 17:00
Pliva
82 : 71
Lijevče
Stars Basket
Gradiška
70 : 49
Una
Kozarska Dubica
06.03.2022 17:00
Stars Basket
70 : 49
Una
Partizan Grawe
Banja Luka
64 : 69
Hunters
Prijedor
06.03.2022 17:00
Partizan Grawe
64 : 69
Hunters
Romanija
Pale
82 : 61
Leotar 2
Trebinje
06.03.2022 18:30
Romanija
82 : 61
Leotar 2
Konjic
Konjic
58 : 64
Feniks
Banja Luka
06.03.2022 17:00
Konjic
58 : 64
Feniks
Polufinale, prva utakmica
Ušće
Banja Luka
74 : 33
Sloboda
Novi Grad
06.03.2022 20:30
Ušće
74 : 33
Sloboda

Odbojka

Jedinstvo
Brčko
1 : 3
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
06.03.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 3
Bosna (S)
Sutjeska
Nikšić
2 : 3
Galeb
Bar
06.03.2022 21:00
Sutjeska
2 : 3
Galeb
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 0
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
06.03.2022 16:00
Slavija
3 : 0
ŽOK Leotar
Kozara
Gradiška
0 : 3
Gradiška
Gradiška
06.03.2022 19:30
Kozara
0 : 3
Gradiška
OOK Leotar
Trebinje
0 : 3
Bratunac
Bratunac
06.03.2022 15:00
OOK Leotar
0 : 3
Bratunac
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
1 : 3
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
06.03.2022 16:00
Srebrenik
1 : 3
Kula Gradačac
SA Volley
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
06.03.2022 13:00
SA Volley
1 : 3
Alipašino Polje
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
3 : 0
Čapljina
Čapljina
06.03.2022 18:30
Smeč
3 : 0
Čapljina
Gračanica
Gračanica
3 : 1
Kula-Gradačac 2
Gradačac
06.03.2022 17:00
Gračanica
3 : 1
Kula-Gradačac 2
Stars
Živinice
3 : 0
Tešanj
Tešanj
06.03.2022 14:00
Stars
3 : 0
Tešanj
Orašje 2
Orašje
0 : 3
Lami
Brčko
06.03.2022 12:00
Orašje 2
0 : 3
Lami
Breza 1934
Breza
3 : 0
Krivaja
Zavidovići
06.03.2022 15:00
Breza 1934
3 : 0
Krivaja
Delminium
Tomislavgrad
3 : 0
Student
Mostar
06.03.2022 14:00
Delminium
3 : 0
Student
Albatros
Herceg Novi
06.03.2022
19:00
Rudar
Pljevlja
06.03.2022 19:00
Albatros
:
Rudar
Gimnazijalac
Kotor
3 : 0
Morača
Podgorca
06.03.2022 17:00
Gimnazijalac
3 : 0
Morača

Rukomet

Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
38 : 30
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
06.03.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo 2015
38 : 30
Bijeljina
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
36 : 22
Drina
Zvornik
06.03.2022
ORK Borac
36 : 22
Drina
Derventa
Derventa
36 : 26
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
06.03.2022 17:30
Derventa
36 : 26
Slavija
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
32 : 32
Zrinjski
Mostar
06.03.2022 17:00
Izviđač CO 2
32 : 32
Zrinjski
Briješće
Sarajevo
30 : 35
Goražde
Goražde
06.03.2022 13:30
Briješće
30 : 35
Goražde
Vogošća 2
Vogošća
30 : 22
Bosna 2
Visoko
06.03.2022 16:00
Vogošća 2
30 : 22
Bosna 2
Respect
Sarajevo
46 : 32
Radnički
Goražde
06.03.2022 13:00
Respect
46 : 32
Radnički
Bosna TS
Tešanj
31 : 37
Čelik
Zenica
06.03.2022 17:00
Bosna TS
31 : 37
Čelik
Prvo kolo
Laktaši
Laktaši
21 : 27
Borja
Teslić
06.03.2022 13:00
Laktaši
21 : 27
Borja
Rudar
Pljevlja
33 : 28
Zeta
Podgorica
06.03.2022 17:00
Rudar
33 : 28
Zeta
Trebjesa
Nikšić
22 : 32
Mornar 7
Bar
06.03.2022 12:00
Trebjesa
22 : 32
Mornar 7
Partizan 1949
Tivat
19 : 19
Komovi
Andrijevica
06.03.2022 18:00
Partizan 1949
19 : 19
Komovi
Mornar 7
Bar
22 : 21
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
06.03.2022 15:30
Mornar 7
22 : 21
Jedinstvo
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
33 : 27
Brskovo
Mojkovac
06.03.2022 15:00
Budvanska rivijera
33 : 27
Brskovo
Budućnost
Podgorica
30 : 28
Sutjeska
Nikšić
06.03.2022 14:30
Budućnost
30 : 28
Sutjeska
Budućnost
Podgorica
35 : 19
Sutjeska
Nikšić
06.03.2022 12:00
Budućnost
35 : 19
Sutjeska
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
21 : 25
Brskovo
Mojkovac
06.03.2022 12:30
Budvanska rivijera
21 : 25
Brskovo
Mornar 7
Bar
33 : 5
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
06.03.2022 13:00
Mornar 7
33 : 5
Jedinstvo
Partizan 1949
Tivat
26 : 24
Komovi
Andrijevica
06.03.2022 15:30
Partizan 1949
26 : 24
Komovi

Vaterpolo

Rasina
Kruševac
11 : 13
Mladost
Pančevo
06.03.2022 19:00
Rasina
11 : 13
Mladost
Stari Grad
Beograd
12 : 19
Beograd
Beograd
06.03.2022 18:00
Stari Grad
12 : 19
Beograd
Dorćol
Beograd
13 : 13
Vračar
Beograd
06.03.2022 16:30
Dorćol
13 : 13
Vračar
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
9 : 13
Singidunum
Beograd
06.03.2022 17:00
Banja Luka
9 : 13
Singidunum
Košutnjak
Beograd
7 : 17
TENT
Obrenovac
06.03.2022 18:30
Košutnjak
7 : 17
TENT