XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
216 utakmica za dan Subota, 12 Mart 2022


Fudbal

12.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Progres
1
2
12.03.2022 14:30 1 : 2
12.03
14:30
Sloga (T)
Sloga (S)
3
2
12.03.2022 14:30 3 : 2
12.03
14:30
Mladost (G)
Jedinstvo (Br)
1
0
12.03.2022 14:30 1 : 0
12.03
14:30
Drina HE
Guber
4
4
12.03.2022 14:30 4 : 4
12.03
14:30
Rudar 1925
Famos
2
4
12.03.2022 14:30 2 : 4
12.03
14:30
Bratstvo
Mladost
1
0
12.03.2022 14:30 1 : 0
12.03
14:30
FSA
Lijev─Źe
3
0
12.03.2022 14:30
FSA
3 : 0
12.03
14:30
Mineral
Borac
2
0
12.03.2022 14:30 2 : 0
Polufinale prva utakmica
12.03
15:30
Laminci
Torpedo
2
0
12.03.2022 15:30 2 : 0
12.03
15:00
Radnik
Gradina
1
1
12.03.2022 15:00 1 : 1
12.03
15:00
Tomislav
Mladost
0
2
12.03.2022 15:00 0 : 2
12.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Gora┼żde
1
1
12.03.2022 15:00 1 : 1
12.03
15:00
Orašje
Travnik
2
1
12.03.2022 15:00 2 : 1
12.03
15:00
Igman
GOŠK
1
0
12.03.2022 15:00 1 : 0
12.03
15:00
Rudar
Bratstvo
3
0
12.03.2022 15:00 3 : 0
12.03
15:00
Simm Bau
Budu─çnost
2
0
12.03.2022 15:00 2 : 0
12.03
15:00
Sloga
Podgrme─Ź
0
0
12.03.2022 15:00 0 : 0
12.03
15:00
Vitez
Krajina
1
0
12.03.2022 15:00 1 : 0
12.03
15:00
Krajišnik
Rudar (HB)
1
0
12.03.2022 15:00 1 : 0
12.03
15:00
Iskra
Rudar (K)
0
0
12.03.2022 15:00 0 : 0
12.03
15:00
Novi Travnik
Brnjaci
1
1
12.03.2022 15:00 1 : 1
12.03
15:00
Slaven
Bosna (M)
0
2
12.03.2022 15:00 0 : 2
12.03
15:00
Radni─Źki
Bosna (K)
2
1
12.03.2022 15:00 2 : 1
12.03
15:00
Rudar
Jahorina
7
0
12.03.2022 15:00 7 : 0
12.03
15:00
Borac
UNIS
1
1
12.03.2022 15:00 1 : 1
12.03
15:00
Famos
Moševac
1
0
12.03.2022 15:00 1 : 0
12.03
14:00
Timok 1919
Javor Matis
0
0
12.03.2022 14:00 0 : 0
12.03
16:00
OFK Ba─Źka
OFK ┼Żarkovo
0
2
12.03.2022 16:00 0 : 2
12.03
14:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Ma─Źva
3
0
12.03.2022 14:00 3 : 0
12.03
16:00
Coventry City
Sheffield United
4
1
12.03.2022 16:00 4 : 1
12.03
16:00
Peterborough United
Stoke City
2
2
12.03.2022 16:00 2 : 2
12.03
16:00
Cardiff City
Preston North End
0
0
12.03.2022 16:00 0 : 0
12.03
16:00
Birmingham City
Hull City
0
0
12.03.2022 16:00 0 : 0
12.03
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Reading
4
0
12.03.2022 16:00 4 : 0
12.03
16:00
Millwall
Middlesbrough
0
0
12.03.2022 16:00 0 : 0
12.03
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Derby County
2
0
12.03.2022 16:00 2 : 0
12.03
13:30
Barnsley
Fulham
1
1
12.03.2022 13:30 1 : 1
12.03
16:00
Blackpool
Swansea City
1
0
12.03.2022 16:00 1 : 0
12.03
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
0
1
12.03.2022 16:00 0 : 1
12.03
21:00
Getafe
Valencia
0
0
12.03.2022 21:00 0 : 0
12.03
16:15
Granada
Elche
0
1
12.03.2022 16:15 0 : 1
12.03
14:00
Levante
Espanyol
1
1
12.03.2022 14:00 1 : 1
12.03
18:30
Villarreal
Celta Vigo
1
0
12.03.2022 18:30 1 : 0
12.03
15:30
Union Berlin
Stuttgart
1
1
12.03.2022 15:30 1 : 1
12.03
18:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Hertha BSC
2
0
12.03.2022 18:30 2 : 0
12.03
15:30
Freiburg
Wolfsburg
3
2
12.03.2022 15:30 3 : 2
12.03
15:30
Hoffenheim
Bayern
1
1
12.03.2022 15:30 1 : 1
12.03
20:45
Milan
Empoli
1
0
12.03.2022 20:45 1 : 0
12.03
15:00
Salernitana
Sassuolo
2
2
12.03.2022 15:00 2 : 2
12.03
18:00
Sampdoria
Juventus
1
3
12.03.2022 18:00 1 : 3
12.03
15:00
Spezia
Cagliari
2
0
12.03.2022 15:00 2 : 0
12.03
17:00
Montpellier
Nice
0
0
12.03.2022 17:00 0 : 0
12.03
21:00
Troyes
Nantes
1
0
12.03.2022 21:00 1 : 0
12.03
13:00
Sarajevo
Borac
1
1
12.03.2022 13:00 1 : 1
12.03
15:00
Vele┼ż
Tuzla City
1
2
12.03.2022 15:00 1 : 2
12.03
20:00
Široki Brijeg
Posušje
1
1
12.03.2022 20:00 1 : 1
12.03
14:30
Slavija
Drina
0
2
12.03.2022 14:30 0 : 2
12.03
14:30
Budu─çnost
Kozara
1
2
12.03.2022 14:30 1 : 2
12.03
14:30
Modri─Źa Alfa
Krupa
2
2
12.03.2022 14:30 2 : 2
12.03
14:30
Borac
Tekstilac
0
1
12.03.2022 14:30 0 : 1
12.03
14:30
Podrinje
Zvijezda 09
0
3
12.03.2022 14:30 0 : 3
12.03
14:30
Ljubi─ç
Omarska
2
0
12.03.2022 14:30 2 : 0
12.03
16:00
Sutjeska
Sloga
1
2
12.03.2022 16:00 1 : 2
12.03
11:00
Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski
2
1
12.03.2022 11:00 2 : 1
12.03
13:30
Ilijaš
Igman
1
3
12.03.2022 13:30 1 : 3
12.03
13:30
Novi Grad
Bosna
6
4
12.03.2022 13:30 6 : 4
12.03
12:30
Sarajevo
UNIS
1
1
12.03.2022 12:30 1 : 1
12.03
13:30
┼Żep─Źe
FK Vitez
2
1
12.03.2022 13:30 2 : 1
12.03
13:30
Fortuna
Iskra
0
2
12.03.2022 13:30 0 : 2
12.03
10:00
Brotnjo
Posušje
0
2
12.03.2022 10:00 0 : 2
12.03
13:30
GOŠK
Stolac
0
1
12.03.2022 13:30 0 : 1
12.03
13:30
Ljubuški
Branitelj
2
1
12.03.2022 13:30 2 : 1
12.03
13:30
Troglav 1918
Neum
0
4
12.03.2022 13:30 0 : 4
12.03
13:30
Grude
Klis
7
1
12.03.2022 13:30 7 : 1
12.03
15:00
Petrovac
Kom
0
4
12.03.2022 15:00 0 : 4
12.03
15:00
Mladost
Podgorica
2
1
12.03.2022 15:00 2 : 1
12.03
15:00
Sutjeska
Iskra
0
1
12.03.2022 15:00 0 : 1
12.03
15:00
Budu─çnost
Zeta
0
1
12.03.2022 15:00 0 : 1
12.03
15:00
Tuzla City
Vele┼ż
2
4
12.03.2022 15:00 2 : 4
12.03
12:00
Posušje
Široki Brijeg
1
6
12.03.2022 12:00 1 : 6
12.03
15:00
Zrinjski
Sloboda
3
0
12.03.2022 15:00 3 : 0
12.03
15:00
Rudar Prijedor
Radnik
1
1
12.03.2022 15:00 1 : 1
12.03
11:00
Ilijaš
Igman
2
4
12.03.2022 11:00 2 : 4
12.03
11:00
Novi Grad
Bosna
0
3
12.03.2022 11:00 0 : 3
12.03
11:00
Mladost
Gora┼żde
3
2
12.03.2022 11:00 3 : 2
12.03
10:00
Sarajevo
UNIS
7
0
12.03.2022 10:00 7 : 0
12.03
11:00
┼Żep─Źe
FK Vitez
9
1
12.03.2022 11:00 9 : 1
12.03
11:00
Fortuna
Iskra
1
0
12.03.2022 11:00 1 : 0
12.03
11:00
GOŠK
Stolac
1
1
12.03.2022 11:00 1 : 1
12.03
11:00
Ljubuški
Branitelj
0
2
12.03.2022 11:00 0 : 2
12.03
11:00
Troglav 1918
Neum
4
1
12.03.2022 11:00 4 : 1
12.03
11:00
Grude
Klis
5
1
12.03.2022 11:00 5 : 1
12.03
11:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Baton
4
0
12.03.2022 11:30 4 : 0
12.03
10:30
Famos
Jedinstvo
3
0
12.03.2022 10:30 3 : 0
12.03
10:00
Miske - Akademija
Romanija
0
1
12.03.2022 10:00 0 : 1
12.03
10:00
Vratnik
Mlade Nade
0
7
12.03.2022 10:00 0 : 7
12.03
10:00
Omladinac
Young Boys
2
3
12.03.2022 10:00 2 : 3
12.03
13:00
Tuzla City
Vele┼ż
1
0
12.03.2022 13:00 1 : 0
12.03
10:00
Posušje
Široki Brijeg
0
7
12.03.2022 10:00 0 : 7
12.03
13:00
Zrinjski
Sloboda
4
1
12.03.2022 13:00 4 : 1
12.03
13:00
Rudar Prijedor
Radnik
2
0
12.03.2022 13:00 2 : 0
12.03
10:00
Modri─Źa Alfa
Mineral
3
1
12.03.2022 10:00 3 : 1
12.03
10:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
Borac (Š)
9
0
12.03.2022 10:00 9 : 0
12.03
10:00
Tekstilac
Kozara
1
2
12.03.2022 10:00 1 : 2
12.03
10:00
Borac (BL)
Sloga
0
1
12.03.2022 10:00 0 : 1
12.03
10:00
Proleter
Polet 1926
2
4
12.03.2022 10:00 2 : 4
12.03
10:00
Krupa
Radnik Urije
3
0
12.03.2022 10:00 3 : 0
12.03
12:00
Modri─Źa Alfa
Mineral ZTC
1
1
12.03.2022 12:00 1 : 1
12.03
12:00
Tekstilac
Kozara
1
5
12.03.2022 12:00 1 : 5
12.03
12:00
Borac (BL)
Sloga
6
0
12.03.2022 12:00 6 : 0
12.03
11:00
Proleter
Polet 1926
2
1
12.03.2022 11:00 2 : 1
12.03
12:00
Krupa
Rudar Prijedor
3
0
12.03.2022 12:00 3 : 0
12.03
16:00
FK Sarajevo
Mladost
5
0
12.03.2022 16:00 5 : 0
12.03
18:00
Crvena zvezda
┼ŻFU Zvezda B 2018
4
0
12.03.2022 18:00 4 : 0
12.03
12:00
Lokomotiva
Drina
3
0
12.03.2022 12:00 3 : 0
12.03
11:00
Radnik Bumerang
Fortuna
10
0
12.03.2022 11:00 10 : 0
12.03
13:30
Široki Brijeg
SFK 2000
2
4
12.03.2022 13:30 2 : 4

Futsal

12.03
17:00
Bosna Kompred
Sloga
6
4
12.03.2022 17:00 6 : 4
12.03
15:00
Salines
Kaskada
8
3
12.03.2022 15:00 8 : 3
12.03
17:00
Kozara
Prijedor
4
2
12.03.2022 17:00 4 : 2
12.03
20:00
Tango 2
Ljubinje
6
7
12.03.2022 20:00 6 : 7
12.03
20:45
Derventa
Tesli─ç
6
5
12.03.2022 20:45 6 : 5
12.03
19:00
Lux
Lukavac
5
6
12.03.2022 19:00
Lux
5 : 6
12.03
18:00
Od┼żak
Banovi─çi
2
4
12.03.2022 18:00 2 : 4
12.03
17:30
Lilium
Klanac
8
5
12.03.2022 17:30 8 : 5
12.03
20:00
Mostarske Kiše
Rudnik
5
6
12.03.2022 20:00 5 : 6
12.03
19:30
Cattaro 2019
Pruška
2
7
12.03.2022 19:30 2 : 7
12.03
20:00
Zora
Onogošt
2
8
12.03.2022 20:00 2 : 8
12.03
19:00
Ulcinj
Studentski dom
3
3
12.03.2022 19:00 3 : 3
12.03
19:30
Gorštak
Nikšić
3
5
12.03.2022 19:30 3 : 5
12.03
19:30
Titograd
Brskovo
2
2
12.03.2022 19:30 2 : 2
12.03
19:30
Mirabile Moda
Bajo Pivljanin
2
5
12.03.2022 19:30 2 : 5

Košarka

12.03
17:00
Borac
Krka
77
68
12.03.2022 17:00 77 : 68
12.03
17:00
Spars Raywey
Bratunac TRB
113
76
12.03.2022 17:00 113 : 76
12.03
19:00
Mladost
Zrinjski
67
60
12.03.2022 19:00 67 : 60
12.03
16:00
Posušje
Radnik Elvaco MetPro
82
80
12.03.2022 16:00 82 : 80
12.03
19:00
Sloboda
Promo
90
70
12.03.2022 19:00 90 : 70
12.03
19:00
Sutjeska
Prijedor Spartak
80
84
12.03.2022 19:00 80 : 84
12.03
20:00
Sokolac
Drina Princip
37
83
12.03.2022 20:00 37 : 83
12.03
18:00
Akademija Borac BL
Rogatica
76
74
12.03.2022 18:00 76 : 74
12.03
18:00
Budu─çnost BN
Student Igokea
87
77
12.03.2022 18:00 87 : 77
12.03
Hunters
Stars Basket
77
56
12.03.2022 77 : 56
12.03
Una
Pliva
60
83
12.03.2022
Una
60 : 83
12.03
18:30
Budu─çnost Fabrika 2
Best
114
78
12.03.2022 18:30 114 : 78
12.03
18:30
Šamac
Rudar 2015
63
70
12.03.2022 18:30 63 : 70
12.03
18:30
Derventa
Radnik Spark 2
93
76
12.03.2022 18:30 93 : 76
12.03
18:30
Olimp
Zvornik Basket
76
70
12.03.2022 18:30 76 : 70
12.03
19:00
Igman
Romanija
71
87
12.03.2022 19:00 71 : 87
12.03
18:00
Leotar 03
Konjic
78
57
12.03.2022 18:00 78 : 57
12.03
19:00
Mladi Krajišnik
RMU Banovi─çi
57
70
12.03.2022 19:00 57 : 70

Odbojka

12.03
19:00
Crvena zvijezda
Magli─ç
3
0
12.03.2022 19:00 3 : 0
12.03
18:00
Tempo
Drina
3
0
12.03.2022 18:00 3 : 0
12.03
18:00
Block Out
7 Lukavac
0
3
12.03.2022 18:00 0 : 3
12.03
18:00
Breza 1934
Ilid┼ża
0
3
12.03.2022 18:00 0 : 3
12.03
17:00
Galeb
Budu─çnost Volley Bemaxs
0
3
12.03.2022 17:00 0 : 3
12.03
20:00
Mornar
Mediteran Bemaks
3
1
12.03.2022 20:00 3 : 1
12.03
17:00
Budva
Jedinstvo
3
0
12.03.2022 17:00 3 : 0
12.03
16:00
Magli─ç
Vele┼ż
3
2
12.03.2022 16:00 3 : 2
12.03
15:00
Hercegovac
Slavija
0
3
12.03.2022 15:00 0 : 3
12.03
14:00
Libero
Inova
3
0
12.03.2022 14:00 3 : 0
12.03
16:00
Glasinac
Radnik
3
0
12.03.2022 16:00 3 : 0
12.03
17:00
Ljubinje Bankom
Drina
2
3
12.03.2022 17:00 2 : 3
12.03
16:30
Gradiška
Kotor Varoš
3
0
12.03.2022 16:30 3 : 0
12.03
12:45
Vo┼żd
Balkana MP
3
0
12.03.2022 12:45 3 : 0
12.03
16:00
Bratunac
Volero
3
1
12.03.2022 16:00 3 : 1
12.03
12:00
Rudo
Mladost
3
0
12.03.2022 12:00 3 : 0
12.03
17:30
─îelik-R
Srebrenik
1
3
12.03.2022 17:30 1 : 3
12.03
14:00
Mikasa
┼Żep─Źe
3
1
12.03.2022 14:00 3 : 1
12.03
15:00
Biha─ç
Sme─Ź
0
3
12.03.2022 15:00 0 : 3
12.03
18:00
Bosna
Napredak
0
3
12.03.2022 18:00 0 : 3
12.03
19:00
Maglaj
Kula Grada─Źac
0
3
12.03.2022 19:00 0 : 3
12.03
16:00
Novi Grad
Troglav
3
1
12.03.2022 16:00 3 : 1
12.03
15:00
Kakanj
Ilijaš
0
3
12.03.2022 15:00 0 : 3
12.03
12:00
Sloboda 2
Orašje 2
0
3
12.03.2022 12:00 0 : 3
12.03
16:00
┼Żeljezara
Breza 1934
1
3
12.03.2022 16:00 1 : 3
12.03
14:00
Krivaja
Delminium
3
0
12.03.2022 14:00 3 : 0
12.03
18:00
Mediteran Bemaks
Luka Bar
0
3
12.03.2022 18:00 0 : 3
12.03
18:00
Galeb
Jedinstvo
3
0
12.03.2022 18:00 3 : 0

Rukomet

12.03
18:00
Krivaja
Iskra
37
21
12.03.2022 18:00 37 : 21
12.03
18:00
Bosna (S)
Leotar
20
25
12.03.2022 18:00 20 : 25
12.03
18:00
Sloga (D)
Sloga (GV/U)
33
26
12.03.2022 18:00 33 : 26
12.03
18:00
Grada─Źac
Vogošća
22
23
12.03.2022 18:00 22 : 23
12.03
18:00
Sloboda
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź CO
30
21
12.03.2022 18:00 30 : 21
12.03
18:00
Konjuh
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
30
28
12.03.2022 18:00 30 : 28
12.03
18:00
Gra─Źanica
Maglaj
23
22
12.03.2022 18:00 23 : 22
12.03
Laktaši 2020
ORK BL
19
27
12.03.2022 19 : 27
12.03
00:00
Srednjoškolac
Srbac
27
48
12.03.2022 00:00 27 : 48
12.03
19:00
Derventa
Jedinstvo 2015
31
24
12.03.2022 19:00 31 : 24
12.03
19:00
Mladost
Višegrad
27
24
12.03.2022 19:00 27 : 24
12.03
19:30
Kozara (G)
Kozara (KD)
24
23
12.03.2022 19:30 24 : 23
12.03
15:00
Sloga 2
Vogošća 2
21
31
12.03.2022 15:00 21 : 31
12.03
19:00
Gora┼żde
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź CO 2
38
32
12.03.2022 19:00 38 : 32
12.03
18:00
Jajce
Bosna TS
37
25
12.03.2022 18:00 37 : 25
12.03
12:00
Gra─Źanica 2
Kakanj
29
31
12.03.2022 12:00 29 : 31
12.03
18:00
Donji Vakuf
Travnik
42
36
12.03.2022 18:00 42 : 36
12.03
18:00
Ilid┼ża
Krivaja
24
34
12.03.2022 18:00 24 : 34
12.03
18:00
Leotar
Had┼żi─çi
20
18
12.03.2022 18:00 20 : 18
12.03
18:00
Grude
Mira
43
24
12.03.2022 18:00 43 : 24
12.03
18:00
Kne┼żopoljka
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź CO
28
24
12.03.2022 18:00 28 : 24
12.03
18:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
30
31
12.03.2022 18:00 30 : 31
12.03
15:00
Radnik
Derventa
27
20
12.03.2022 15:00 27 : 20
12.03
20:00
Levalea 2010
Zeta
27
26
12.03.2022 20:00 27 : 26
12.03
18:00
Rudar
Tivat
20
17
12.03.2022 18:00 20 : 17
12.03
18:30
Mornar 7
Trebjesa
24
21
12.03.2022 18:30 24 : 21
12.03
18:00
Lov─çen
Budu─çnost
41
26
12.03.2022 18:00 41 : 26
12.03
18:00
Brskovo
Rudar
30
32
12.03.2022 18:00 30 : 32
12.03
20:00
Jedinstvo
Partizan 1949
24
25
12.03.2022 20:00 24 : 25
12.03
18:00
Sutjeska
Mornar 7
28
35
12.03.2022 18:00 28 : 35
12.03
18:00
Brskovo
Rudar
28
22
12.03.2022 18:00 28 : 22
12.03
18:00
Lov─çen
Budu─çnost
29
21
12.03.2022 18:00 29 : 21
12.03
20:00
Jedinstvo
Partizan 1949
16
28
12.03.2022 20:00 16 : 28
12.03
18:00
Sutjeska
Mornar 7
22
30
12.03.2022 18:00 22 : 30

Vaterpolo

12.03
20:00
Taš
Palilula
16
8
12.03.2022 20:00 16 : 8
12.03
10:30
Beograd
Rasina
17
12
12.03.2022 10:30 17 : 12
12.03
20:00
Mladost
NBG Vukovi
9
17
12.03.2022 20:00 9 : 17
12.03
19:00
┼ŻAK
Banja Luka
19
2
12.03.2022 19:00 19 : 2