XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 227 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 13 Mart 2022


Fudbal

Leotar
Trebinje
0 : 0
Željezničar
Sarajevo
13.03.2022 13:00
Leotar
0 : 0
Željezničar
Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
13.03.2022 15:00
Sloboda
0 : 2
Zrinjski
Radnik
Bijeljina
0 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
13.03.2022 13:00
Radnik
0 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Gorica
Šipovo
1 : 1
Ukrina
Čečava
13.03.2022 14:30
Gorica
1 : 1
Ukrina
Proleter
Teslić
2 : 1
Borac
Šamac
13.03.2022 14:30
Proleter
2 : 1
Borac
BSK
Banja Luka
2 : 3
Brdo
Hambarine
13.03.2022 14:30
BSK
2 : 3
Brdo
Čelinac
Čelinac
0 : 2
Laktaši
Laktaši
13.03.2022 14:30
Čelinac
0 : 2
Laktaši
Polet 1926
Brod
2 : 1
Željezničar
Doboj
13.03.2022 14:30
Polet 1926
2 : 1
Željezničar
Dubrave
Dubrave
1 : 2
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
13.03.2022 14:30
Dubrave
1 : 2
Sloboda
Proleter
Dvorovi
1 : 0
Ilićka 01
Brčko
13.03.2022 14:30
Proleter
1 : 0
Ilićka 01
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
4 : 0
Velež
Nevesinje
13.03.2022 14:30
Mladost (R)
4 : 0
Velež
Lauš
Banja Luka
0 : 0
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
13.03.2022 14:30
Lauš
0 : 0
Plamen
Sloga
Saničani(Rakelići)
1 : 1
Crni vrh
Jaružani
13.03.2022 14:30
Sloga
1 : 1
Crni vrh
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
4 : 0
Svodna
Svodna
13.03.2022 14:30
13 Skojevki
4 : 0
Svodna
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
3 : 1
Slaven
Dobrljin
13.03.2022 14:30
Rekreativo
3 : 1
Slaven
Krajina
Banja Luka
0 : 0
Naprijed
Banja Luka
13.03.2022 14:30
Krajina
0 : 0
Naprijed
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
1 : 1
Naša krila
Kostajnica
13.03.2022 14:30
Crvena zvijezda
1 : 1
Naša krila
Ozren
Petrovo
6 : 2
Vučijak
Majevac
13.03.2022 14:30
Ozren
6 : 2
Vučijak
Sloga (DP)
Dugo Polje
1 : 1
Sloga (J)
Jakeš
13.03.2022 14:30
Sloga (DP)
1 : 1
Sloga (J)
Vranjak
Vranjak
2 : 1
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
13.03.2022 14:30
Vranjak
2 : 1
Zvijezda
Hajduk (K)
Kožuhe
1 : 1
Trebava
Osječani
13.03.2022 14:30
Hajduk (K)
1 : 1
Trebava
Rudanka
Rudanka
0 : 0
Skugrić
Skugrić
13.03.2022 14:30
Rudanka
0 : 0
Skugrić
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
0 : 3
Trnovica
Trnovica
13.03.2022 14:30
Sloboda
0 : 3
Trnovica
Lokanj
Lokanj
1 : 0
Partizan
Donja Trnova
13.03.2022 14:30
Lokanj
1 : 0
Partizan
Šekovići
Šekovići
2 : 1
Lokomotiva
Brčko
13.03.2022 14:30
Šekovići
2 : 1
Lokomotiva
Tabanci
Tabanci
0 : 0
Omladinac
Potočari
13.03.2022 14:30
Tabanci
0 : 0
Omladinac
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
13.03.2022
14:30
Bratstvo
Bratunac
13.03.2022 14:30
Mladost (BS)
:
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
Roćević
5 : 2
Podrinje
Tršić
13.03.2022 14:30
Jedinstvo
5 : 2
Podrinje
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
4 : 1
Janja 2009
Janja
13.03.2022 14:30
Zadrugar
4 : 1
Janja 2009
Birač
Derventa
6 : 1
Mladost (VO)
Velika Obarska
13.03.2022 14:30
Birač
6 : 1
Mladost (VO)
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
3 : 1
OFK Banja Luka
Banja Luka
13.03.2022 18:30
OFK Spartak 2013
3 : 1
OFK Banja Luka
Polet Krajišnik
Ramići-Dragočaj
3 : 0
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
13.03.2022 14:30
Polet Krajišnik
3 : 0
Gomionica
Borac (O)
Osinja
1 : 0
BSK
Bušletić
13.03.2022 14:00
Borac (O)
1 : 0
BSK
Rudar
Stanari
2 : 0
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel Donji
13.03.2022 14:00
Rudar
2 : 0
OFK Pridjel
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
5 : 0
Zborište
Zborište
13.03.2022 14:00
Zadrugar
5 : 0
Zborište
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
5 : 1
Liješće
Liješće
13.03.2022 14:00
Borac (K)
5 : 1
Liješće
4. juli
Pojezna
1 : 10
Sloboda
Grabovica
13.03.2022 14:00
4. juli
1 : 10
Sloboda
Crkvina
Crkvina
2 : 0
Trebavac
Vranjak
13.03.2022 11:00
Crkvina
2 : 0
Trebavac
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
4 : 3
Partizan
Koprivna
13.03.2022 14:00
Bratstvo
4 : 3
Partizan
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
1 : 1
Omladinac
Modriča
13.03.2022 14:00
Budućnost
1 : 1
Omladinac
Sloga 73
Ždreban
4 : 1
Višnjik
Modriča
13.03.2022 14:00
Sloga 73
4 : 1
Višnjik
Dobor
Modriča
2 : 1
Crvena zvijezda
Gajevi
13.03.2022 14:00
Dobor
2 : 1
Crvena zvijezda
Mladost
Srpska Tišina
0 : 1
Pelagićevo 21
Pelagićevo
13.03.2022 14:00
Mladost
0 : 1
Pelagićevo 21
Posavina
Miloševac
2 : 2
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
13.03.2022 11:00
Posavina
2 : 2
Kladari Gornji
Polufinale prva utakmica
Mladost
Seferovci
0 : 3
Omladinac
Brestovčina
13.03.2022 15:30
Mladost
0 : 3
Omladinac
TOŠK
Tešanj
1 : 1
Zvijezda
Gradačac
13.03.2022 15:00
TOŠK
1 : 1
Zvijezda
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
9 : 0
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
13.03.2022 15:00
Kiseljak
9 : 0
Brekovica 78
Vlašić
Turbe
0 : 0
FK Vitez
Vitez
13.03.2022 15:00
Vlašić
0 : 0
FK Vitez
Priluk
Priluk
2 : 1
Mladost (M)
Malešići
13.03.2022 15:00
Priluk
2 : 1
Mladost (M)
Prokosovići
Prokosovići
1 : 0
Dizdaruša
Brčko
13.03.2022 15:00
Prokosovići
1 : 0
Dizdaruša
Svatovac
Poljice
2 : 0
Odžak 102
Odžak
13.03.2022 15:00
Svatovac
2 : 0
Odžak 102
Lokomotiva
Miričina
1 : 2
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
13.03.2022 15:00
Lokomotiva
1 : 2
Orahovica 74
Mladost (K)
Kikači
3 : 0
Seona
Seona
13.03.2022 15:00
Mladost (K)
3 : 0
Seona
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
2 : 0
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
13.03.2022 15:00
Gornji Rahić
2 : 0
Dinamo
Natron
Maglaj
2 : 2
Mošćanica
Sarajevo
13.03.2022 15:00
Natron
2 : 2
Mošćanica
Azot
Vitkovići
1 : 2
Kolina
Ustikolina
13.03.2022 15:00
Azot
1 : 2
Kolina
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
0 : 3
Bosna
Visoko
13.03.2022 15:00
Usora
0 : 3
Bosna
Baton
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Stupčanica
Olovo
13.03.2022 15:00
Baton
1 : 3
Stupčanica
Čelik
Zenica
2 : 2
Krivaja
Zavidovići
13.03.2022 15:00
Čelik
2 : 2
Krivaja
Klis
Buturović Polje
2 : 1
Kamešnica
Podhum
13.03.2022 15:00
Klis
2 : 1
Kamešnica
Grude
Grude
3 : 0
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
13.03.2022 15:00
Grude
3 : 0
Ljubuški
Brotnjo
Čitluk
2 : 1
Turbina
Jablanica
13.03.2022 15:00
Brotnjo
2 : 1
Turbina
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje-Potoci
0 : 1
Neum
Neum
13.03.2022 15:00
Bjelopoljac
0 : 1
Neum
Višići
Višići
2 : 1
Čapljina
Čapljina
13.03.2022 15:00
Višići
2 : 1
Čapljina
Rama
Prozor-Rama
3 : 1
Sloga
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
13.03.2022 15:00
Rama
3 : 1
Sloga
Troglav 1918
Livno
7 : 1
Stolac
Stolac
13.03.2022 15:00
Troglav 1918
7 : 1
Stolac
Trešnjevka
Maoča
4 : 2
Jedinstvo 1952
Vučkovci
13.03.2022 15:00
Trešnjevka
4 : 2
Jedinstvo 1952
Mladost 78
Donje Vukovije
2 : 1
Mramor (B)
Babice
13.03.2022 15:00
Mladost 78
2 : 1
Mramor (B)
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
1 : 2
Vražići 92
Vražići
13.03.2022 15:00
Doboj Istok
1 : 2
Vražići 92
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
2 : 2
Trebava
Donja Zelinja
13.03.2022 15:00
Ingram
2 : 2
Trebava
Mramor (M)
Mramor
2 : 0
Sloga
Tojšići
13.03.2022 15:00
Mramor (M)
2 : 0
Sloga
Rijeka
Šerići
3 : 1
Slatina
Bašigovci
13.03.2022 15:00
Rijeka
3 : 1
Slatina
Mladost (B)
Velika Brijesnica
1 : 2
Mladost (GŽ)
Gornje Živinice
13.03.2022 15:00
Mladost (B)
1 : 2
Mladost (GŽ)
Omladinac 68
Mionica
3 : 0
Mladost (P)
Puračić
13.03.2022 15:00
Omladinac 68
3 : 0
Mladost (P)
Kolubara
Lazarevac
0 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
13.03.2022 13:00
Kolubara
0 : 0
Radnički 1923
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
13.03.2022 19:00
Voždovac
1 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Partizan
Beograd
0 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
13.03.2022 14:30
Partizan
0 : 0
Napredak
Železničar
Pančevo
1 : 0
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
13.03.2022 14:00
Železničar
1 : 0
Radnički (SM)
Budućnost
Dobanovci
1 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
13.03.2022 14:00
Budućnost
1 : 0
Kabel
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
13.03.2022 14:00
Mladost GAT
0 : 0
Loznica
Zlatibor
Čajetina
1 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
13.03.2022 14:00
Zlatibor
1 : 0
Inđija
Sutjeska
Nikšić
2 : 2
Budućnost
Podgorica
13.03.2022 13:00
Sutjeska
2 : 2
Budućnost
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
0 : 0
Dečić
Tuzi
13.03.2022 15:00
OFK Petrovac
0 : 0
Dečić
Mornar
Bar
1 : 1
Iskra
Danilovgrad
13.03.2022 17:00
Mornar
1 : 1
Iskra
Podgorica
Podgorica
2 : 1
Rudar
Pljevlja
13.03.2022 14:00
Podgorica
2 : 1
Rudar
Zeta
Golubovci
0 : 0
Jezero
Plav
13.03.2022 14:00
Zeta
0 : 0
Jezero
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
1 : 3
Mladost
Podgorica
13.03.2022 17:30
OFK Titograd
1 : 3
Mladost
Arsenal
Tivat
1 : 0
Igalo
Herceg Novi
13.03.2022 17:30
Arsenal
1 : 0
Igalo
Kom
Podgorica
1 : 0
Bokelj
Kotor
13.03.2022 17:30
Kom
1 : 0
Bokelj
Berane
Berane
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
13.03.2022 17:30
Berane
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Cetinje
Cetinje
1 : 3
Grbalj
Radanovići
13.03.2022 17:30
Cetinje
1 : 3
Grbalj
Luton Town
Luton
1 : 2
Queens Park Rangers
London
13.03.2022 13:00
Luton Town
1 : 2
Queens Park Rangers
Barcelona
Barcelona
4 : 0
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
13.03.2022 21:00
Barcelona
4 : 0
Osasuna
Real Betis
Sevilla
1 : 0
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
13.03.2022 16:15
Real Betis
1 : 0
Athletic Bilbao
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
1 : 0
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
13.03.2022 18:30
Real Sociedad
1 : 0
Alaves
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
1 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
13.03.2022 14:00
Rayo Vallecano
1 : 1
Sevilla
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
2 : 1
Bochum
Bochum
13.03.2022 17:30
Eintracht
2 : 1
Bochum
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0 : 1
Köln
Köln
13.03.2022 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0 : 1
Köln
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
1 : 6
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
13.03.2022 19:30
Greuther Fürth
1 : 6
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
1 : 0
Arminia
Bielefeld
13.03.2022 17:30
Borussia Dortmund
1 : 0
Arminia
Atalanta
Bergamo
0 : 0
Genoa
Genova
13.03.2022 18:00
Atalanta
0 : 0
Genoa
Fiorentina
Firenze
1 : 0
Bologna
Bologna
13.03.2022 12:30
Fiorentina
1 : 0
Bologna
Hellas Verona
Verona
1 : 2
Napoli
Napoli
13.03.2022 15:00
Hellas Verona
1 : 2
Napoli
Torino
Torino
1 : 1
Inter
Milano
13.03.2022 20:45
Torino
1 : 1
Inter
Udinese
Udine
1 : 1
Roma
Roma
13.03.2022 18:00
Udinese
1 : 1
Roma
Angers
Angers
0 : 1
Reims
Reims
13.03.2022 15:00
Angers
0 : 1
Reims
Brest
Brest
1 : 4
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
13.03.2022 20:45
Brest
1 : 4
Olympique Marseille
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
0 : 2
Lorient
Lorient
13.03.2022 15:00
Clermont
0 : 2
Lorient
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
2 : 4
Rennes
Rennes
13.03.2022 17:05
Olympique Lyonnais
2 : 4
Rennes
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
0 : 0
Lens
Lens
13.03.2022 15:00
Metz
0 : 0
Lens
PSG
Paris
3 : 0
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
13.03.2022 13:00
PSG
3 : 0
Bordeaux
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1 : 0
Monaco
Monaco
13.03.2022 15:00
Strasbourg
1 : 0
Monaco
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
1 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
13.03.2022 14:00
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
13.03.2022 14:00
Željezničar Sport Team
2 : 0
Sloboda
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
1 : 1
Borac
Banja Luka
13.03.2022 14:00
Radnik (H)
1 : 1
Borac
Tuzla City
Simin Han
2 : 2
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
13.03.2022 14:00
Tuzla City
2 : 2
Krupa
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
0 : 4
Željezničar
Sarajevo
13.03.2022 12:00
Mladost
0 : 4
Željezničar
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Radnik (B)
Bijeljina
13.03.2022 14:00
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Radnik (B)
Ljubić
Prnjavor
1 : 6
Kozara
Gradiška
13.03.2022 12:00
Ljubić
1 : 6
Kozara
Krajina
Cazin
8 : 0
Omarska
Omarska
13.03.2022 12:00
Krajina
8 : 0
Omarska
Orašje
Orašje
2 : 2
Ilićka 01
Brčko
13.03.2022 12:00
Orašje
2 : 2
Ilićka 01
Radnički
Lukavac
5 : 0
Budućnost (P)
Pilica
13.03.2022 12:00
Radnički
5 : 0
Budućnost (P)
Famos
Hrasnica
2 : 2
Baton
Sarajevo
13.03.2022 13:30
Famos
2 : 2
Baton
Sutjeska
Foča
2 : 0
Rudar
Kakanj
13.03.2022 13:30
Sutjeska
2 : 0
Rudar
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 2
Stupčanica
Olovo
13.03.2022 13:30
Slavija
3 : 2
Stupčanica
Simm Bau
Kosova
3 : 0
Krivaja
Zavidovići
13.03.2022 12:30
Simm Bau
3 : 0
Krivaja
Sport Prevnet
Bugojno
0 : 1
Čelik
Zenica
13.03.2022 13:30
Sport Prevnet
0 : 1
Čelik
Romari
Vitez
2 : 1
Travnik
Travnik
13.03.2022 13:30
Romari
2 : 1
Travnik
NK Vitez
Vitez
1 : 2
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
13.03.2022 13:30
NK Vitez
1 : 2
Kiseljak
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
0 : 3
Velež
Mostar
13.03.2022 13:30
Tomislav
0 : 3
Velež
Željezničar
Sarajevo
6 : 2
Leotar
Trebinje
13.03.2022 15:30
Željezničar
6 : 2
Leotar
Borac
Banja Luka
0 : 3
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
13.03.2022 15:00
Borac
0 : 3
Sarajevo
Ljubić
Prnjavor
0 : 9
Kozara
Gradiška
13.03.2022 10:00
Ljubić
0 : 9
Kozara
OFK Spartak
Banja Luka
0 : 2
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
13.03.2022 12:00
OFK Spartak
0 : 2
Željezničar Sport Team
Krajina
Cazin
7 : 0
Omarska
Omarska
13.03.2022 10:00
Krajina
7 : 0
Omarska
Orašje
Orašje
1 : 3
Ilićka 01
Brčko
13.03.2022 10:00
Orašje
1 : 3
Ilićka 01
Slaven
Živinice
0 : 1
Gradina
Srebrenik
13.03.2022 10:00
Slaven
0 : 1
Gradina
Radnički
Lukavac
4 : 2
Budućnost (P)
Pilica
13.03.2022 10:00
Radnički
4 : 2
Budućnost (P)
Drina
Zvornik
0 : 1
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
13.03.2022 10:00
Drina
0 : 1
Zvijezda 09
Famos
Hrasnica
1 : 3
Baton
Sarajevo
13.03.2022 11:00
Famos
1 : 3
Baton
Sutjeska
Foča
1 : 0
Rudar
Kakanj
13.03.2022 11:00
Sutjeska
1 : 0
Rudar
Željezničar
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Radnik
Hadžići
13.03.2022 11:00
Željezničar
3 : 0
Radnik
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
6 : 1
Stupčanica
Olovo
13.03.2022 11:00
Slavija
6 : 1
Stupčanica
Simm Bau
Kosova
0 : 6
Krivaja
Zavidovići
13.03.2022 10:00
Simm Bau
0 : 6
Krivaja
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
0 : 11
Čelik
Zenica
13.03.2022 11:00
Sport Prevent
0 : 11
Čelik
Romari
Vitez
4 : 0
Travnik
Travnik
13.03.2022 11:00
Romari
4 : 0
Travnik
NK Vitez
Vitez
2 : 1
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
13.03.2022 11:00
NK Vitez
2 : 1
Kiseljak
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
3 : 1
Velež
Mostar
13.03.2022 11:00
Tomislav
3 : 1
Velež
Radnik
Hadžići
0 : 2
Igman
Ilidža
13.03.2022 09:30
Radnik
0 : 2
Igman
Željezničar
Sarajevo
4 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
13.03.2022 13:30
Željezničar
4 : 0
Leotar
Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
13.03.2022 13:00
Borac
1 : 1
Sarajevo
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
7 : 0
Borac (Š)
Šamac
13.03.2022 11:30
Željezničar Sport Team
7 : 0
Borac (Š)
Drina
Zvornik
0 : 4
Lokomotiva
Brčko-distrikt BiH
13.03.2022 14:00
Drina
0 : 4
Lokomotiva
Iskra
Bugojno
2 : 0
Emina
Mostar
13.03.2022 13:00
Iskra
2 : 0
Emina
Željezničar 2011
Bosanska Krupa
4 : 0
Brotnjo
Čitluk
13.03.2022 15:00
Željezničar 2011
4 : 0
Brotnjo
Inter
Posušje
4 : 0
Sana 2014
Sanski Most
13.03.2022 15:00
Inter
4 : 0
Sana 2014
Libero
Goražde
12 : 0
ŽNK Sloboda
Tuzla
13.03.2022 14:00
Libero
12 : 0
ŽNK Sloboda
TSC
Kanjiža
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
13.03.2022 14:30
TSC
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Požarevac
Požarevac
0 : 17
Mašinac
Niš
13.03.2022 14:30
Požarevac
0 : 17
Mašinac
Spartak
Subotica
3 : 0
Sloga
Zemun
13.03.2022 14:00
Spartak
3 : 0
Sloga
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 2
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
13.03.2022 15:30
Kolubara
3 : 2
Radnički 1923
Karađorđe
Topola
5 : 2
Mačva
Šabac
13.03.2022 15:30
Karađorđe
5 : 2
Mačva
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
1 : 0
Levač
Rekovac
13.03.2022 15:30
Jedinstvo 2014
1 : 0
Levač
Napredak Junior 2018
Kruševac
5 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
13.03.2022 15:00
Napredak Junior 2018
5 : 2
Zemun
Spartak DOO
Subotica
6 : 0
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
13.03.2022 15:30
Spartak DOO
6 : 0
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Mladost 2015
Podgorica
0 : 2
Ekonomist
Nikšić
13.03.2022 12:30
Mladost 2015
0 : 2
Ekonomist
Neretva
Metković
0 : 4
Međimurje
Čakovec
13.03.2022 14:00
Neretva
0 : 4
Međimurje
Dinamo
Zagreb
4 : 0
Donat
Zadar
13.03.2022 14:00
Dinamo
4 : 0
Donat
Split
Split
2 : 2
Osijek
Osijek
13.03.2022 15:00
Split
2 : 2
Osijek
Rijeka
Rijeka
1 : 1
Agram
Zagreb
13.03.2022 16:00
Rijeka
1 : 1
Agram

Futsal

Doboj
Doboj
1 : 5
Mostar SG
Mostar
13.03.2022 20:30
Doboj
1 : 5
Mostar SG
Brotnjo
Čitluk
1 : 3
Hercegovina
Široki Brijeg
13.03.2022 15:00
Brotnjo
1 : 3
Hercegovina
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
3 : 3
Beli anđeo
Popovo Polje
13.03.2022 18:30
Ugljevik
3 : 3
Beli anđeo
Boračka
Gradiška
4 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
13.03.2022 19:30
Boračka
4 : 3
Borac
Jahorina
Pale
6 : 5
Leotar
Trebinje
13.03.2022 13:00
Jahorina
6 : 5
Leotar
Radnik Siti
Bijeljina
6 : 0
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
13.03.2022 18:00
Radnik Siti
6 : 0
Brčko Zdravlje
Glasinac
Sokolac
9 : 2
Željeznica
Trnovo
13.03.2022 20:00
Glasinac
9 : 2
Željeznica
Sokrates
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
13.03.2022 20:00
Sokrates
3 : 0
Dubica
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
5 : 6
Starčevica
Banja Luka
13.03.2022 20:00
Rudar Prijedor City
5 : 6
Starčevica
Radnički
Novo Gortažde
4 : 5
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
13.03.2022 17:00
Radnički
4 : 5
Nevesinje
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
2 : 0
Vitez
Vitez
13.03.2022 13:00
Novi Travnik
2 : 0
Vitez
Drina
Goražde
3 : 6
Žepče
Žepče
13.03.2022 19:00
Drina
3 : 6
Žepče
Centar
Sarajevo
7 : 6
Željezničar
Sarajevo
13.03.2022 20:00
Centar
7 : 6
Željezničar
Zrinjski
Mostar
2 : 0
Čapljina
Čapljina
13.03.2022 20:00
Zrinjski
2 : 0
Čapljina
Bihać 1260
Bihać
2 : 8
Konjodor
Bužim
13.03.2022 18:00
Bihać 1260
2 : 8
Konjodor

Košarka

Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
92 : 81
Mega Basket
Beograd
13.03.2022 17:00
Cedevita Olimpija
92 : 81
Mega Basket
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
72 : 80
Partizan NIS
Beograd
13.03.2022 19:00
Budućnost VOLI
72 : 80
Partizan NIS
FMP
Železnik
76 : 71
Cibona
Zagreb
13.03.2022 21:00
FMP
76 : 71
Cibona
Borac
Banja Luka
87 : 93
Leotar
Trebinje
13.03.2022 17:30
Borac
87 : 93
Leotar
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
64 : 71
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
13.03.2022 18:00
Sloboda 73
64 : 71
Slavija 1996
Kozara
Gradiška
49 : 81
Varda HE
Višegrad
13.03.2022 16:30
Kozara
49 : 81
Varda HE
Basket 2000
Banja Luka
102 : 55
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
13.03.2022 00:00
Basket 2000
102 : 55
Mladost (KV)
Lijevče
Nova Topola
80 : 52
Mladost (MG) 2
Mrkonjić Grad
13.03.2022
Lijevče
80 : 52
Mladost (MG) 2
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
56 : 79
Orlovi
Banja Luka
13.03.2022 14:30
Igman
56 : 79
Orlovi
Play Off
Sarajevo
71 : 48
Lavovi
Brčko
13.03.2022 17:00
Play Off
71 : 48
Lavovi

Odbojka

Galeb
Brčko
2 : 3
Krivaja
Zavidovići
13.03.2022 17:00
Galeb
2 : 3
Krivaja
Olovo
Olovo
1 : 3
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
13.03.2022 15:30
Olovo
1 : 3
Ilijaš
Sutjeska
Nikšić
0 : 3
Budva
Budva
13.03.2022 16:00
Sutjeska
0 : 3
Budva
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
3 : 2
Borac
Banja Luka
13.03.2022 13:30
ŽOK Leotar
3 : 2
Borac
Stakorina
Čajniče
3 : 1
OOK Leotar
Trebinje
13.03.2022 16:00
Stakorina
3 : 1
OOK Leotar
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
1 : 3
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
13.03.2022 17:00
Smeč
1 : 3
Centar ORT
Čapljina
Čapljina
3 : 0
SA Volley
Sarajevo
13.03.2022 17:00
Čapljina
3 : 0
SA Volley
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Vogošća
Vogošća
13.03.2022 13:00
Alipašino Polje
3 : 0
Vogošća
Lami
Brčko
3 : 1
Stars
Živinice
13.03.2022 15:00
Lami
3 : 1
Stars
Tešanj
Tešanj
2 : 3
Gračanica
Gračanica
13.03.2022 14:00
Tešanj
2 : 3
Gračanica
Student
Mostar
0 : 3
Ilidža
Ilidža
13.03.2022 14:30
Student
0 : 3
Ilidža
Akademija
Herceg Novi
3 : 0
Gimnazijalac
Kotor
13.03.2022 15:00
Akademija
3 : 0
Gimnazijalac

Rukomet

Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
35 : 35
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
13.03.2022 17:00
Slavija
35 : 35
ORK Borac
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
38 : 26
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
13.03.2022 17:00
Hercegovina
38 : 26
Kotor Varoš
Prijedor
Prijedor
29 : 26
Teslić
Teslić
13.03.2022
Prijedor
29 : 26
Teslić
Kaluđer
Banja Luka
29 : 24
Sava 2019
Brod
13.03.2022
Kaluđer
29 : 24
Sava 2019
Radnički
Goražde
27 : 31
Velež
Mostar
13.03.2022 17:00
Radnički
27 : 31
Velež
Bosna 2
Visoko
25 : 29
Briješće
Sarajevo
13.03.2022 14:30
Bosna 2
25 : 29
Briješće
Zrinjski
Mostar
29 : 25
Rvacka
Livno
13.03.2022 17:00
Zrinjski
29 : 25
Rvacka
Čelik
Zenica
40 : 31
Rudar
Banovići
13.03.2022 13:00
Čelik
40 : 31
Rudar
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
34 : 29
Sana 7
Sanski Most
13.03.2022 16:00
Sloboda 2
34 : 29
Sana 7
Borac 2
Banja Luka
33 : 28
Rogatica
Rogatica
13.03.2022 15:00
Borac 2
33 : 28
Rogatica
Bosna
Tešanj
31 : 22
Hadžići 2
Hadžići
13.03.2022 13:00
Bosna
31 : 22
Hadžići 2
Lokomotiva
Mostar
25 : 33
Sloga 2013
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
13.03.2022 17:00
Lokomotiva
25 : 33
Sloga 2013
Krajina
Cazin
36 : 30
Živinice
Živinice
13.03.2022 17:00
Krajina
36 : 30
Živinice
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
25 : 22
Nikšić
Nikšić
13.03.2022 17:30
Ulcinj
25 : 22
Nikšić
Komovi
Andrijevica
22 : 23
Berane 1949
Berane
13.03.2022 18:00
Komovi
22 : 23
Berane 1949
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
27 : 42
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
13.03.2022 17:30
Danilovgrad
27 : 42
Budvanska rivijera
Komovi
Andrijevica
24 : 33
Berane 1949
Berane
13.03.2022 15:30
Komovi
24 : 33
Berane 1949
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
30 : 18
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
13.03.2022 15:00
Danilovgrad
30 : 18
Budvanska rivijera

Vaterpolo

Valjevo
Valjevo
16 : 8
Bečej
Bečej
13.03.2022 18:00
Valjevo
16 : 8
Bečej
Singidunum
Beograd
17 : 10
Dorćol
Beograd
13.03.2022 10:30
Singidunum
17 : 10
Dorćol