Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
16.03.2022 | Široki Brijeg | 1 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Sloboda (T)
Tuzla
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
16.03.2022 | Sloboda (T) | 0 : 0 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
16.03.2022 | Igman | 3 : 1 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
16.03.2022 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Tuzla City |
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
16.03.2022 14:30 | Krupa | 0 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
16.03.2022 14:30 | Ljubić | 3 : 3 | Rudar Prijedor |
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
|
Radnik
Hadžići
|
16.03.2022 15:00 | TOŠK | 1 : 0 | Radnik |
Zlatibor
Čajetina
|
|
Rad
Beograd
|
16.03.2022 14:00 | Zlatibor | 1 : 0 | Rad |
Dečić
Tuzi
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
16.03.2022 14:00 | Dečić | 0 : 2 | Budućnost |
Mladost
Podgorica
|
|
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
16.03.2022 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Grbalj | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Cetinje
Cetinje
|
16.03.2022 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Cetinje | ||||||
Bokelj
Kotor
|
|
Berane
Berane
|
16.03.2022 17:30 | Bokelj | 0 : 0 | Berane | ||||||
Igalo
Herceg Novi
|
|
Kom
Podgorica
|
16.03.2022 17:30 | Igalo | 2 : 3 | Kom | ||||||
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
|
Arsenal
Tivat
|
16.03.2022 17:30 | OFK Titograd | 1 : 1 | Arsenal |
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
|
|
Queens Park Rangers
London
|
16.03.2022 20:45 | Nottingham Forest | 3 : 1 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
Luton Town
Luton
|
|
Preston North End
Preston
|
16.03.2022 20:45 | Luton Town | 4 : 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
Coventry City
Coventry
|
|
Hull City
Hull
|
16.03.2022 20:45 | Coventry City | 0 : 2 | Hull City | ||||||
Millwall
London
|
|
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
16.03.2022 20:45 | Millwall | 2 : 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
Blackpool
Blackpool
|
|
Sheffield United
Sheffield
|
16.03.2022 20:45 | Blackpool | 0 : 0 | Sheffield United | ||||||
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
|
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
|
16.03.2022 20:45 | Cardiff City | 2 : 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
Peterborough United
Peterborough
|
|
Swansea City
Swansea
|
16.03.2022 20:45 | Peterborough United | 2 : 3 | Swansea City |
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
16.03.2022 18:30 | Mainz 05 | 0 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund |
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
16.03.2022 15:00 | Modriča Alfa | 3 : 2 | Borac |
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
16.03.2022 14:30 | Krivaja | 0 : 2 | Kiseljak | ||||||
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
|
Sport Prevnet
Bugojno
|
16.03.2022 13:30 | TOŠK | 0 : 2 | Sport Prevnet |
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
16.03.2022 13:00 | Modriča Alfa | 2 : 0 | Borac |
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
16.03.2022 12:00 | Krivaja | 2 : 2 | Kiseljak | ||||||
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
|
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
|
16.03.2022 11:00 | TOŠK | 6 : 0 | Sport Prevent |
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
|
|
FA Akademica
Sarajevo
|
16.03.2022 17:30 | Glasinac 1936 | 8 : 1 | FA Akademica |
Boračka
Gradiška
|
|
Young Boys
Zvornik
|
16.03.2022 18:30 | Boračka | 7 : 1 | Young Boys |
Šampion
Laktaši
|
|
Kozara
Grtadiška
|
16.03.2022 18:30 | Šampion | 4 : 9 | Kozara |
Turk Telekom
Ankara
|
|
MoraBanc Andorra
Andorra la Vella
|
16.03.2022 18:00 | Turk Telekom | 76 : 83 | MoraBanc Andorra | ||||||
Partizan
Beograd
|
|
Metropolitans 92
Levallois-Perret
|
16.03.2022 20:30 | Partizan | 87 : 72 | Metropolitans 92 | ||||||
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
|
|
Slask
Wroclaw
|
16.03.2022 19:30 | Hamburg Towers | 92 : 86 | Slask |
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Reyer Venezia
Venice
|
16.03.2022 20:30 | Valencia | 86 : 80 | Reyer Venezia | ||||||
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
|
|
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
16.03.2022 20:30 | Virtus Segafredo | 74 : 86 | Cedevita Olimpija | ||||||
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
Promitheas Patras
Patras
|
16.03.2022 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 90 : 77 | Promitheas Patras |
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
16.03.2022 17:30 | Široki | 109 : 85 | Bosna Royal |
Jedinstvo Dženex
Tuzla
|
|
Play Off
Sarajevo
|
16.03.2022 14:00 | Jedinstvo Dženex | 50 : 70 | Play Off |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
16.03.2022 19:30 | Derventa | 19 : 30 | Mira | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
16.03.2022 19:00 | Rogatica | 20 : 22 | Leotar | ||||||
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
16.03.2022 19:30 | Knežopoljka | 32 : 30 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Borja
Teslić
|
|
Borac
Banjaluka
|
16.03.2022 18:00 | Borja | 14 : 50 | Borac |
Banjica
Beograd
|
|
Stari Grad
Beograd
|
16.03.2022 21:00 | Banjica | 9 : 8 | Stari Grad |
Vračar
Beograd
|
|
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
|
16.03.2022 16:00 | Vračar | 10 : 11 | Spartak Prozivka |