Gorica
Å ipovo
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Gorica | 1 : 1 | Progres | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Sloga (S) | ||||||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | BSK | 2 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Äelinac | 0 : 1 | Sloboda |
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Glasinac 1936 | 3 : 0 | Famos | ||||||
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Mladost (R) | 0 : 3 | Sloga |
Sloga
SaniÄani(RakeliÄi)
|
|
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Slaven | ||||||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | 13 Skojevki | 3 : 1 | Naprijed | ||||||
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
|
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Rekreativo | 0 : 0 | Krajina |
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
|
Hajduk (B)
BatkuŔa
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | NaŔa krila | 2 : 1 | Hajduk (B) | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Sloga (J)
JakeÅ”
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 1 | Sloga (J) | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Ozren | 2 : 0 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Sloga (DP)
Dugo Polje
|
|
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Sloga (DP) | 2 : 0 | Trebava | ||||||
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
|
Borac
B.Lužani
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Vranjak | 1 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Hajduk (K)
Kožuhe
|
|
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Hajduk (K) | 1 : 3 | SkugriÄ |
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 7 | Partizan | ||||||
Trnovica
Trnovica
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Trnovica | 4 : 1 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Lokanj | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | ||||||
Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
27.03.2022
15:00
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Å ekoviÄi | : | Bratstvo | ||||||
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
|
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Tabanci | 0 : 2 | Podrinje | ||||||
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
Janja 2009
Janja
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Mladost (BS) | 2 : 0 | Janja 2009 | ||||||
Jedinstvo
RoÄeviÄ
|
|
Mladost (VO)
Velika Obarska
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Mladost (VO) | ||||||
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
|
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Zadrugar | 5 : 0 | BiraÄ |
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | ||||||
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
|
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Borac (M) | 1 : 3 | Torpedo | ||||||
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
|
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Biseri | 1 : 7 | Potkozarje | ||||||
Kozara
Turjak
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozinci
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Kozara | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
|
Borac (Å )
Å ibovska
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Borac (Å ) | ||||||
Laminci
Laminci
|
|
Obradovac
GradiŔka
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Laminci | 3 : 0 | Obradovac |
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Vrbas | 4 : 0 | Gomionica | ||||||
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Piskavica
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | OFK Spartak 2013 | 5 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Polet KrajiŔnik
RamiÄi-DragoÄaj
|
|
Borac
Drvar
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Polet KrajiŔnik | 4 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Å njegotina
Velika Å njegotina
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Å njegotina | 5 : 2 | Karanovac | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 2 | Mladost Farmaprom |
Borac (O)
Osinja
|
|
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel Donji
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Borac (O) | 0 : 5 | OFK Pridjel | ||||||
Ozrenski sokolovi
BoljaniÄ
|
|
ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Ozrenski sokolovi | 0 : 3 | ZboriŔte | ||||||
Rudar
Stanari
|
|
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Rudar | 8 : 0 | LijeÅ”Äe | ||||||
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
|
Sloboda
Grabovica
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 3 | Sloboda | ||||||
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
|
4. juli
Pojezna
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Borac (K) | 3 : 1 | 4. juli |
Zadrugar
Tarevci
|
|
Partizan
Koprivna
|
27.03.2022 14:30 | Zadrugar | 4 : 1 | Partizan | ||||||
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
|
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
27.03.2022 11:00 | Crkvina | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
|
ViŔnjik
ModriÄa
|
27.03.2022 14:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 3 | ViŔnjik | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Gajevi
|
27.03.2022 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
|
PelagiÄevo 21
PelagiÄevo
|
27.03.2022 14:30 | Sloga 73 | 4 : 2 | PelagiÄevo 21 | ||||||
Dobor
ModriÄa
|
|
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
27.03.2022 14:30 | Dobor | 1 : 2 | Kladari Gornji | ||||||
Mladost
Srpska TiŔina
|
|
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
27.03.2022 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Posavina |
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
|
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Mladost 2003 | 0 : 5 | OFK Brezik | ||||||
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost (S)
SandiÄi
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | GrÄica | 2 : 0 | Mladost (S) | ||||||
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
|
Mladost (L)
LonÄari
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | ObiliÄ | 4 : 3 | Mladost (L) | ||||||
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Bobetino Brdo | 1 : 1 | Majevica | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
|
JugoviÄ
Gredice
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 0 | JugoviÄ | ||||||
Gredice
Gredice
|
|
Jedinstvo
KoretaŔi
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Gredice | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
|
Drina (A)
Amajlije
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Drina (A) | ||||||
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
|
Panteri
Zagoni
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Obarska | 0 : 4 | Panteri | ||||||
Drina (B)
Batar
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Drina (B) | 3 : 2 | Semberija | ||||||
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Novo doba | 2 : 0 | Priboj | ||||||
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
OFK MagnojeviÄ
Gornji MagnojeviÄ
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Balatun | 2 : 2 | OFK MagnojeviÄ |
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
|
RadniÄki
Karakaj
|
27.03.2022 12:00 | Jasenica | 1 : 4 | RadniÄki | ||||||
Äelopek
Äelopek
|
|
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
27.03.2022 16:00 | Äelopek | 0 : 0 | Branjevo | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Skelani
|
|
Borac
Osmaci
|
27.03.2022 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Jardan
Jardan
|
|
Pecka
RoÄeviÄ
|
27.03.2022 16:00 | Jardan | 2 : 2 | Pecka |
Jedinstvo
Donja ÄaÄavica
|
|
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 4 | Koridor 2011 | ||||||
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
|
|
MagnojeviÄ 2001
Srednji MagnojeviÄ
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | MagnojeviÄ 2001 | ||||||
SteviÄ Jovan
VrŔani
|
|
LjeljenÄa
LjeljenÄa
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | SteviÄ Jovan | 0 : 3 | LjeljenÄa | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Ravno Polje
|
|
KovaÄiÄi 08
KovaÄiÄi
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 0 | KovaÄiÄi 08 | ||||||
Omladinac
Gornja ÄaÄavica
|
|
Gorica
PuÄile
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
Pobjeda
TrijeŔnica
|
|
Polet
Gornji KojÄinovac
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Pobjeda | 3 : 1 | Polet | ||||||
OFK BatkoviÄ
BatkoviÄ
|
|
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | OFK BatkoviÄ | 1 : 0 | Zenit | ||||||
Mladen PeriÄ
Glogovac
|
|
Tavna
Banjica
|
27.03.2022 10:30 | Mladen PeriÄ | 1 : 4 | Tavna | ||||||
Sloga
Dazdarevo
|
|
OFK Crnjelovo
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | OFK Crnjelovo |
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Gradina | 3 : 1 | Zvijezda | ||||||
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
|
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | TOÅ K | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
VlaÅ”iÄ
Turbe
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Kiseljak | 3 : 2 | VlaÅ”iÄ |
DizdaruŔa
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost (M)
MaleÅ”iÄi
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | DizdaruŔa | 4 : 1 | Mladost (M) | ||||||
Priluk
Priluk
|
|
Bosna (M)
Mionica
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Priluk | 0 : 0 | Bosna (M) | ||||||
ProkosoviÄi
ProkosoviÄi
|
|
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | ProkosoviÄi | 4 : 2 | Bosna (K) | ||||||
Svatovac
Poljice
|
|
Seona
Seona
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Svatovac | 0 : 2 | Seona | ||||||
Lokomotiva
MiriÄina
|
|
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | ||||||
Mladost (K)
KikaÄi
|
|
Gornji RahiÄ
Gornji RahiÄ
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Mladost (K) | 1 : 2 | Gornji RahiÄ |
Kolina
Ustikolina
|
|
MoÅ”Äanica
Sarajevo
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Kolina | 2 : 0 | MoÅ”Äanica | ||||||
Natron
Maglaj
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Natron | 0 : 2 | Bosna | ||||||
Azot
VitkoviÄi
|
|
Jahorina
PraÄa
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Azot | 3 : 2 | Jahorina | ||||||
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
|
StupÄanica
Olovo
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Usora | 1 : 3 | StupÄanica | ||||||
Baton
Sarajevo
|
|
UNIS
VogoÅ”Äa
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Baton | 3 : 2 | UNIS | ||||||
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
MoŔevac
MoŔevac
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Äelik | 4 : 0 | MoÅ”evac |
Klis
ButuroviÄ Polje
|
|
LjubuŔki
LjubuŔki
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Klis | 3 : 1 | LjubuŔki | ||||||
KameŔnica
Podhum
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | KameŔnica | 2 : 2 | Turbina | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
Neum
Neum
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Grude | 1 : 2 | Neum | ||||||
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
|
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Brotnjo | 2 : 1 | Äapljina | ||||||
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje-Potoci
|
|
Sloga
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Bjelopoljac | 3 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
ViÅ”iÄi
ViÅ”iÄi
|
|
Stolac
Stolac
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | ViÅ”iÄi | 0 : 3 | Stolac | ||||||
Rama
Prozor-Rama
|
|
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Rama | 4 : 1 | Troglav 1918 |
VitanoviÄi 78
VitanoviÄi
|
|
Hajduk
OraŔje
|
27.03.2022 16:30 | VitanoviÄi 78 | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | ||||||
Mladost (S)
Sibovac
|
|
Dragovoljac
Novo Selo
|
27.03.2022 16:30 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 2 | Dragovoljac | ||||||
Napredak
MatiÄi
|
|
Sloga (T)
Tolisa
|
27.03.2022 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Sloga (T) | ||||||
Sloga (P)
Prud
|
|
19 srpanj
OŔtra Luka
|
27.03.2022 16:30 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 1 | 19 srpanj | ||||||
KostrÄ
KostrÄ
|
|
Mladost (D)
Domaljevac
|
27.03.2022 16:30 | KostrÄ | 2 : 0 | Mladost (D) | ||||||
Mladost (DS)
Donji Svilaj
|
|
Mladi zadrugar
Donji RahiÄ
|
27.03.2022 16:30 | Mladost (DS) | 2 : 1 | Mladi zadrugar |
TreŔnjevka
MaoÄa
|
|
Mramor (B)
Babice
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | TreŔnjevka | 7 : 1 | Mramor (B) | ||||||
Jedinstvo 1952
VuÄkovci
|
|
VražiÄi 92
VražiÄi
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Jedinstvo 1952 | 3 : 1 | VražiÄi 92 | ||||||
Mladost 78
Donje Vukovije
|
|
Trebava
Donja Zelinja
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Mladost 78 | 4 : 3 | Trebava | ||||||
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
|
|
Sloga
TojÅ”iÄi
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Doboj Istok | 1 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
|
Slatina
BaŔigovci
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Ingram | 2 : 0 | Slatina | ||||||
Mramor (M)
Mramor
|
|
Mladost (GŽ)
Gornje Živinice
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Mramor (M) | 2 : 0 | Mladost (GŽ) | ||||||
Rijeka
Å eriÄi
|
|
Mladost (P)
PuraÄiÄ
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Rijeka | 2 : 1 | Mladost (P) | ||||||
Mladost (B)
Velika Brijesnica
|
|
Omladinac 68
Mionica
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 1 | Omladinac 68 |
Sporting
Zenica
|
|
Pobjeda
TeŔanjka
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Sporting | 0 : 1 | Pobjeda | ||||||
Novi Å eher
Novi Å eher
|
|
Proleter
Makljenovac
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Novi Å eher | 0 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Nemila
Nemila
|
|
Napredak
Å ije
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Nemila | 1 : 1 | Napredak | ||||||
VareÅ”
VareÅ”
|
|
Fortuna
Zenica
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | VareÅ” | 2 : 1 | Fortuna |
Bojnik
Bojnik
|
|
El Tarik
Sarajevo
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Bojnik | 1 : 0 | El Tarik | ||||||
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
|
Butmir
Butmir-Ilidža
|
27.03.2022 16:00 | IlijaÅ” | 2 : 1 | Butmir | ||||||
SAÅ K Napredak
Sarajevo
|
|
Hrid
Sarajevo
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | SAÅ K Napredak | 1 : 0 | Hrid |
Ozren
Semizovac
|
|
Respekt
Sarajevo
|
27.03.2022 16:00 | Ozren | 1 : 0 | Respekt | ||||||
Jedinstvo
LjubniÄi
|
|
Vratnik
Sarajevo
|
27.03.2022 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Vratnik | ||||||
PofaliÄki
Sarajevo
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
27.03.2022 16:00 | PofaliÄki | 4 : 1 | Igman | ||||||
Mladost
ŽupÄa
|
|
Stup
Sarajevo
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Stup |
KruŔevo
KruŔevo
|
|
Mostar
Mostar
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | KruŔevo | 10 : 0 | Mostar | ||||||
Iskra
Stolac
|
|
Neretva 2020
Äeljevo
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Iskra | 1 : 3 | Neretva 2020 | ||||||
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
|
MeÄugorje
MeÄugorje
|
27.03.2022 16:00 | Blagaj | 5 : 0 | MeÄugorje |
ŽeljezniÄar
DoboŔnica
|
|
DSK
Devetak
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | DSK | ||||||
Pribava
Pribava
|
|
Bukovik
Gornji Srebrenik
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Pribava | 2 : 0 | Bukovik | ||||||
Turija
Turija
|
|
Å pionica 1953
Å pionica
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Turija | 2 : 0 | Å pionica 1953 | ||||||
Polet
Hrvati
|
|
Mladost
Doborovci
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
|
Stjepan Polje
Stjepan Polje
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Stjepan Polje | ||||||
BSK
BokaviÄi
|
|
25 maj
Uroža
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | BSK | 3 : 1 | 25 maj | ||||||
Rudar
Zagorje
|
|
Sloga
Bikodže
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
GraniÄar
Brezovo Polje
|
|
Sloboda
Kerep
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | GraniÄar | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Izbor
BrÄko
|
|
Posavina
Brod
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Izbor | 3 : 1 | Posavina | ||||||
OFK Vida
Vida
|
|
Mionica 85
Mionica
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | OFK Vida | 4 : 1 | Mionica 85 | ||||||
VoÄar
Å atoroviÄi
|
|
12 decembar
Rajska
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | VoÄar | 2 : 1 | 12 decembar | ||||||
OFK MeÄiÄa
Donja MeÄiÄa
|
|
Koraj
Koraj
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | OFK MeÄiÄa | 6 : 1 | Koraj | ||||||
Biberovo Polje
Biberovo Polje
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
JelovÄe Selo
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Biberovo Polje | 0 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Brka 1948
Brka
|
|
ÄeliÄ
ÄeliÄ
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Brka 1948 | 2 : 0 | ÄeliÄ |
Mladost (Suh.)
Suha
|
|
Rudar
Bukinje
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Mladost (Suh.) | 4 : 3 | Rudar | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Donja Lukavica
|
|
Grivice
Grivice
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Grivice | ||||||
OmaziÄi 1937
OmaziÄi
|
|
Napredak
TupkoviÄi
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | OmaziÄi 1937 | 2 : 3 | Napredak | ||||||
OFK Tuzla
Tuzla
|
|
MemiÄi
MemiÄi
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | OFK Tuzla | 4 : 2 | MemiÄi | ||||||
Partizan
Kiseljak
|
|
Jablanica
Barice
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Jablanica | ||||||
Srnica
TreŔtenica
|
|
Rainci
Gornji Rainci
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Srnica | 2 : 3 | Rainci |
MaÄva
Å abac
|
|
Timok 1919
ZajeÄar
|
27.03.2022 16:00 | MaÄva | 0 : 0 | Timok 1919 | ||||||
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
|
|
IMT
Beograd
|
27.03.2022 16:00 | OFK Žarkovo | 2 : 2 | IMT | ||||||
InÄija
InÄija
|
|
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
|
27.03.2022 16:00 | InÄija | 2 : 1 | Mladost GAT | ||||||
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
|
BuduÄnost
Dobanovci
|
27.03.2022 18:00 | Javor Matis | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Rad
Beograd
|
|
ŽelezniÄar
PanÄevo
|
27.03.2022 16:00 | Rad | 0 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar |
Mladost
Podgorica
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
27.03.2022 17:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Bokelj
Kotor
|
|
Grbalj
RadanoviÄi
|
27.03.2022 17:30 | Bokelj | 1 : 1 | Grbalj | ||||||
Igalo
Herceg Novi
|
|
Cetinje
Cetinje
|
27.03.2022 17:30 | Igalo | 1 : 1 | Cetinje | ||||||
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
|
Berane
Berane
|
27.03.2022 17:30 | OFK Titograd | 1 : 0 | Berane | ||||||
Arsenal
Tivat
|
|
Kom
Podgorica
|
27.03.2022 17:30 | Arsenal | 2 : 0 | Kom |
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Slavija | 0 : 2 | Krupa |
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
27.03.2022 12:00 | Kozara | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
27.03.2022 12:00 | LjubiÄ | 3 : 1 | PodgrmeÄ | ||||||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
27.03.2022 12:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
27.03.2022 12:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Omarska |
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
27.03.2022 12:00 | Tekstilac | 4 : 1 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
27.03.2022 12:00 | OraŔje | 0 : 3 | Sloga | ||||||
ModriÄa Alfa
ModriÄa
|
|
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
27.03.2022 12:00 | ModriÄa Alfa | 1 : 0 | Mineral | ||||||
Gornji RahiÄ
Gornji RahiÄ
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
27.03.2022 12:00 | Gornji RahiÄ | 2 : 5 | Borac |
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
|
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
27.03.2022 12:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 0 | MiliÄi | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
27.03.2022 12:00 | Drina | 5 : 1 | Podrinje | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
BuduÄnost (P)
Pilica
|
27.03.2022 12:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost (P) |
Famos
Hrasnica
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
27.03.2022 13:30 | Famos | 2 : 1 | Bosna | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
27.03.2022 13:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Goražde |
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
27.03.2022 13:00 | FK Vitez | 1 : 2 | Krivaja | ||||||
Borac
Jelah
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
27.03.2022 13:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Travnik | ||||||
Sport Prevnet
Bugojno
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
27.03.2022 13:30 | Sport Prevnet | 0 : 3 | Kiseljak | ||||||
Romari
Vitez
|
|
NK Vitez
Vitez
|
27.03.2022 13:30 | Romari | 3 : 2 | NK Vitez |
Rudar
Breza
|
|
ÄeliÄni grad - Steel City
Zenica
|
27.03.2022 13:30 | Rudar | 6 : 0 | ÄeliÄni grad - Steel City |
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
27.03.2022 13:30 | Igman | 1 : 3 | Velež | ||||||
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Branitelj
RodoÄ-Jasenica
|
27.03.2022 13:30 | Tomislav | 1 : 4 | Branitelj |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
27.03.2022 17:00 | Leotar | 3 : 1 | Radnik |
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
27.03.2022 10:00 | Kozara | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
27.03.2022 10:00 | LjubiÄ | 0 : 3 | PodgrmeÄ | ||||||
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
27.03.2022 10:00 | Borac (BL) | 8 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
27.03.2022 10:00 | Borac (KD) | 0 : 1 | Omarska |
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
27.03.2022 12:00 | Tekstilac | 6 : 0 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
27.03.2022 12:00 | OraŔje | 0 : 6 | Sloga | ||||||
ModriÄa Alfa
ModriÄa
|
|
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
27.03.2022 10:00 | ModriÄa Alfa | 0 : 0 | Mineral | ||||||
Gornji RahiÄ
Gornji RahiÄ
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
27.03.2022 12:00 | Gornji RahiÄ | 0 : 2 | Borac |
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
BuduÄnost (P)
Pilica
|
27.03.2022 10:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost (P) | ||||||
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
27.03.2022 10:00 | Slaven | 0 : 2 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
|
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
27.03.2022 10:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | MiliÄi | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
27.03.2022 10:00 | Drina | 5 : 0 | Podrinje |
Famos
Hrasnica
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
27.03.2022 11:00 | Famos | 2 : 0 | Bosna | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
27.03.2022 11:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
27.03.2022 11:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 8 : 0 | Goražde |
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
27.03.2022 11:00 | FK Vitez | 0 : 3 | Krivaja | ||||||
Borac
Jelah
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
27.03.2022 11:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Travnik | ||||||
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
27.03.2022 10:00 | Sport Prevent | 0 : 1 | Kiseljak | ||||||
Romari
Vitez
|
|
NK Vitez
Vitez
|
27.03.2022 11:00 | Romari | 4 : 1 | NK Vitez |
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
27.03.2022 11:00 | Igman | 1 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Branitelj
RodoÄ-Jasenica
|
27.03.2022 11:00 | Tomislav | 2 : 0 | Branitelj |
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
27.03.2022 13:00 | Krajina | 0 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
OFK Spartak
Banja Luka
|
27.03.2022 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 3 : 0 | OFK Spartak |
Jedinstvo
Brodac
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
27.03.2022 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
27.03.2022 10:00 | Rudar 1925 | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
Rudar
Breza
|
|
ÄeliÄni grad - Steel City
Zenica
|
27.03.2022 11:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | ÄeliÄni grad - Steel City |
Proleter
SlavinoviÄi
|
|
Mladost
Solina
|
27.03.2022 11:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Betaclub Tango
Lukavac
|
|
Eurogol
Živinice
|
27.03.2022 10:00 | Betaclub Tango | 1 : 5 | Eurogol |
Baton
Sarajevo
|
|
FA Akademica
Sarajevo
|
27.03.2022 20:00 | Baton | 4 : 0 | FA Akademica | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Jedinstvo
LjubniÄi
|
27.03.2022 12:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
27.03.2022 12:00 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Famos |
Mlade Nade
Sarajevo
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
27.03.2022 18:30 | Mlade Nade | 3 : 2 | Romanija | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Omladinac
Doglodi
|
27.03.2022 08:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Omladinac |
Zeta
Podgorica
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Zeta | 2 : 2 | Iskra | ||||||
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
|
Kom
Podgorica
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Podgorica | 1 : 2 | Kom |
Igalo
Igalo
|
|
Budva
Budva
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Igalo | 1 : 1 | Budva | ||||||
Polet Stars 2000
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Polet Stars 2000 | 3 : 1 | DeÄiÄ |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Leotar | 0 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
27.03.2022 11:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
27.03.2022 10:00 | Krupa | 1 : 0 | OFK Spartak 2013 |
LauÅ”
LauÅ” - Banja Luka
|
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
27.03.2022 10:00 | LauÅ” | 2 : 7 | Naprijed | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar Sport team
Banja Luka
|
|
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport team | 4 : 1 | OFK Spartak 2013 |
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
27.03.2022 11:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Priboj | ||||||
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
Janja 2009
Janja
|
27.03.2022 11:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Janja 2009 |
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
27.03.2022 10:00 | Rudar 1925 | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Velež | 1 : 2 | Hercegovac |
Sporting
Zenica
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
27.03.2022 11:30 | Sporting | 0 : 1 | Bosna | ||||||
Borac - Tetovo
Tetovo - Zenica
|
|
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
|
27.03.2022 11:30 | Borac - Tetovo | 0 : 3 | Rudar (K) | ||||||
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Rudar (B)
Breza
|
27.03.2022 11:30 | Äelik | 11 : 1 | Rudar (B) | ||||||
StupÄanica
Olovo
|
|
ÄeliÄni grad - Steel City
Zenica
|
27.03.2022 11:30 | StupÄanica | 10 : 0 | ÄeliÄni grad - Steel City |
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
27.03.2022 09:30 | Novi Grad | 1 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
27.03.2022 11:00 | IlijaÅ” | 1 : 2 | Sarajevo |
Betaclub
Doglodi
|
|
Mlade Nade
Ilidža
|
27.03.2022 10:00 | Betaclub | 1 : 1 | Mlade Nade |
Soccer
Sarajevo
|
|
Una Premium
Sarajevo
|
27.03.2022 16:00 | Soccer | 2 : 2 | Una Premium |
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Ozren
Semizovac
|
27.03.2022 11:30 | Novi Grad | 1 : 0 | Ozren | ||||||
Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
|
J Academy
Sarajevo
|
27.03.2022 20:00 | Dobrinja | 0 : 11 | J Academy |
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Branitelj
RodoÄ/Jasenica
|
27.03.2022 11:30 | Mostar | 9 : 0 | Branitelj | ||||||
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
|
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
27.03.2022 11:30 | GOÅ K | 1 : 0 | Äapljina | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
27.03.2022 11:30 | Zrinjski | 0 : 2 | Igman |
Perfekt
Srebrenik
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
27.03.2022 11:00 | Perfekt | 1 : 3 | Gradina |
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
27.03.2022 12:00 | Krupa | 0 : 4 | Spartak 2013 |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
27.03.2022 13:30 | Velež | 1 : 4 | Hercegovac |
Sporting
Zenica
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
27.03.2022 13:00 | Sporting | 1 : 3 | Bosna | ||||||
StupÄanica
Olovo
|
|
ÄeliÄni grad - Steel city
Zenica
|
27.03.2022 10:00 | StupÄanica | 9 : 1 | ÄeliÄni grad - Steel city |
F.A. Academica
Sarajevo
|
|
Miske - Akademija
Sarajevo
|
27.03.2022 15:15 | F.A. Academica | 0 : 0 | Miske - Akademija | ||||||
Betaclub
Doglodi
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
27.03.2022 12:00 | Betaclub | 1 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar |
F.A. Academica
Sarajevo
|
|
Fair - Play
Sarajevo
|
27.03.2022 16:45 | F.A. Academica | 3 : 6 | Fair - Play | ||||||
Bambinosi
Sarajevo
|
|
AF Devetka
Sarajevo
|
27.03.2022 18:00 | Bambinosi | 1 : 3 | AF Devetka |
Perfekt
Srebrenik
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
27.03.2022 10:00 | Perfekt | 0 : 3 | Gradina |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Drina | 0 : 9 | Radnik Bumerang | ||||||
Fortuna
Živinice
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Fortuna | 0 : 3 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
27.03.2022 13:00 | Iskra | 0 : 0 | SFK 2000 |
FK Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
27.03.2022 14:00 | FK Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Brotnjo | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar 2011
Bosanska Krupa
|
|
Mladost
NeviÄ Polje
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | ŽeljezniÄar 2011 | 8 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
FK Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
ŽNK Sloboda
Tuzla
|
27.03.2022 14:00 | FK Sarajevo | 9 : 0 | ŽNK Sloboda | ||||||
Inter
PosuŔje
|
|
Libero
Goražde
|
27.03.2022 14:00 | Inter | 2 : 1 | Libero |
Sloga
Zemun
|
|
MaŔinac
NiÅ”
|
27.03.2022 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 4 | MaŔinac | ||||||
Spartak
Subotica
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
27.03.2022 16:00 | Spartak | 4 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
MaÄva
Å abac
|
|
RadniÄki 1923
Kragujevac
|
27.03.2022 16:00 | MaÄva | 5 : 6 | RadniÄki 1923 | ||||||
Kolubara
Lazarevac
|
|
LevaÄ
Rekovac
|
27.03.2022 16:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 0 | LevaÄ | ||||||
KaraÄorÄe
Topola
|
|
Zemun
Zemun
|
27.03.2022 16:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 0 | Zemun | ||||||
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
|
|
ŽGFK Lavice DuboÄica
Leskovac
|
27.03.2022 16:30 | Jedinstvo 2014 | 0 : 0 | ŽGFK Lavice DuboÄica | ||||||
Napredak Junior 2018
KruŔevac
|
|
Spartak DOO
Subotica
|
27.03.2022 17:00 | Napredak Junior 2018 | 0 : 5 | Spartak DOO |
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
|
|
Mladost 2015
Podgorica
|
27.03.2022 | Danilovgrad | 1 : 0 | Mladost 2015 |
Donat
Zadar
|
|
MeÄimurje
Äakovec
|
27.03.2022 16:30 | Donat | 2 : 4 | MeÄimurje | ||||||
Neretva
MetkoviÄ
|
|
Osijek
Osijek
|
27.03.2022 16:30 | Neretva | 0 : 3 | Osijek | ||||||
Dinamo
Zagreb
|
|
Agram
Zagreb
|
27.03.2022 16:30 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Agram | ||||||
Split
Split
|
|
Rijeka
Rijeka
|
27.03.2022 16:30 | Split | 9 : 0 | Rijeka |
Emina
Mostar
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
27.03.2022 11:00 | Emina | 0 : 4 | Lokomotiva |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Beli anÄeo
Popovo Polje
|
27.03.2022 19:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Beli anÄeo | ||||||
BoraÄka
GradiŔka
|
|
BrÄko Zdravlje
BrÄko
|
27.03.2022 19:30 | BoraÄka | 5 : 3 | BrÄko Zdravlje | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
27.03.2022 17:00 | Jahorina | 6 : 5 | Željeznica | ||||||
Radnik Siti
Bijeljina
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
27.03.2022 18:30 | Radnik Siti | 4 : 0 | Glasinac |
StarÄevica
Banja Luka
|
|
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
27.03.2022 21:00 | StarÄevica | 1 : 4 | Sokrates | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
|
|
Å ampion
LaktaŔi
|
27.03.2022 20:00 | Rudar Prijedor City | 3 : 0 | Å ampion |
Young Boys
Zvornik
|
|
Medicinski fakultet
FoÄa
|
27.03.2022 18:00 | Young Boys | 9 : 6 | Medicinski fakultet |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
27.03.2022 20:45 | Derventa | 5 : 3 | Rudar | ||||||
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
JoŔavka
JoŔavka
|
27.03.2022 21:15 | LjubiÄ | 6 : 3 | JoÅ”avka |
Konjic
Konjic
|
|
Neimar
Zenica
|
27.03.2022 18:00 | Konjic | 5 : 0 | Neimar | ||||||
TeŔanj
TeŔanj
|
|
Bubamara
Cazin
|
27.03.2022 18:00 | TeŔanj | 4 : 6 | Bubamara |
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Zadar
Zadar
|
27.03.2022 19:05 | Mornar | 86 : 84 | Zadar | ||||||
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
27.03.2022 17:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 81 : 79 | Partizan NIS | ||||||
BuduÄnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
Cibona
Zagreb
|
27.03.2022 21:05 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 90 : 65 | Cibona |
Akademija Borac BL
Banja Luka
|
|
Varda HE
ViŔegrad
|
27.03.2022 20:30 | Akademija Borac BL | 72 : 80 | Varda HE |
Basket 2000
Banja Luka
|
|
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
27.03.2022 20:00 | Basket 2000 | 104 : 71 | Una | ||||||
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
|
Hunters
Prijedor
|
27.03.2022 13:00 | LijevÄe | 93 : 83 | Hunters | ||||||
Mladost (KV)
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
Mladost (MG) 2
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
27.03.2022 18:00 | Mladost (KV) | 68 : 76 | Mladost (MG) 2 |
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Igman
IstoÄna Ilidža
|
27.03.2022 18:00 | Gacko | 104 : 74 | Igman |
Play Off
Sarajevo
|
|
RMU BanoviÄi
BanoviÄi
|
27.03.2022 19:00 | Play Off | 73 : 60 | RMU BanoviÄi |
Inova
Banja Luka
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
27.03.2022 16:00 | Inova | 3 : 0 | Hercegovac | ||||||
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
27.03.2022 14:00 | ŽOK Leotar | 1 : 3 | Radnik |
Borac Stars
Banja Luka
|
|
Vožd
Prijedor
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Borac Stars | 0 : 3 | Vožd |
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
27.03.2022 13:00 | Bratunac | 3 : 0 | Rudo |
Lami
BrÄko
|
|
Breza 1934
Breza
|
27.03.2022 17:00 | Lami | 3 : 0 | Breza 1934 |
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
|
|
Gimnazijalac
Kotor
|
27.03.2022 19:00 | Mediteran Bemaks | 3 : 0 | Gimnazijalac | ||||||
Akademija
Herceg Novi
|
|
MoraÄa
Podgorca
|
27.03.2022 13:00 | Akademija | 3 : 2 | MoraÄa |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
27.03.2022 17:00 | Sloboda | 31 : 25 | Maglaj |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Sava 2019
Brod
|
27.03.2022 18:00 | Prijedor | 41 : 23 | Sava 2019 | ||||||
TesliÄ
TesliÄ
|
|
ORK BL
Banja Luka
|
27.03.2022 19:00 | TesliÄ | 30 : 31 | ORK BL | ||||||
KaluÄer
Banja Luka
|
|
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
27.03.2022 17:00 | KaluÄer | 32 : 39 | Äelinac | ||||||
LaktaŔi 2020
LaktaŔi
|
|
Sloga (P)
Prnjavor
|
27.03.2022 13:30 | LaktaŔi 2020 | 25 : 35 | Sloga (P) |
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Jedinstvo 2015
BrÄko
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | ORK Borac | 27 : 24 | Jedinstvo 2015 | ||||||
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
27.03.2022 16:30 | Mladost | 30 : 19 | Kotor VaroÅ” | ||||||
Kozara (G)
GradiŔka
|
|
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
27.03.2022 16:30 | Kozara (G) | 40 : 31 | Bijeljina |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Slavija 2
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
27.03.2022 17:00 | Glasinac | 39 : 22 | Slavija 2 |
RadniÄki
Goražde
|
|
VogoÅ”Äa 2
VogoÅ”Äa
|
27.03.2022 17:00 | RadniÄki | 28 : 25 | VogoÅ”Äa 2 | ||||||
Sloga 2
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
IzviÄaÄ CO 2
LjubuŔki
|
27.03.2022 17:00 | Sloga 2 | 31 : 45 | IzviÄaÄ CO 2 | ||||||
Bosna 2
Visoko
|
|
Rvacka
Livno
|
27.03.2022 14:30 | Bosna 2 | 26 : 28 | Rvacka | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
27.03.2022 19:00 | Goražde | 32 : 27 | Zrinjski |
Bosna TS
TeŔanj
|
|
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Bosna TS | 30 : 35 | ŽepÄe | ||||||
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
|
|
Äelik Junior
Zenica
|
27.03.2022 19:00 | Sloboda 2 | 32 : 21 | Äelik Junior |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Radnik | 43 : 34 | LaktaŔi |
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
27.03.2022 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 33 : 36 | Turbina | ||||||
Bosna
TeŔanj
|
|
Sloga 2013
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
27.03.2022 13:00 | Bosna | 27 : 28 | Sloga 2013 | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Lokomotiva | 43 : 21 | Krajina |
Partizan 1949
Tivat
|
|
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
27.03.2022 18:00 | Partizan 1949 | 31 : 18 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
|
|
Komovi
Andrijevica
|
27.03.2022 17:00 | Budvanska rivijera | 30 : 22 | Komovi | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
27.03.2022 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 28 : 27 | Rudar |
Partizan 1949
Tivat
|
|
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
27.03.2022 15:30 | Partizan 1949 | 32 : 28 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
|
|
Komovi
Andrijevica
|
27.03.2022 14:30 | Budvanska rivijera | 18 : 28 | Komovi | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
27.03.2022 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 28 : 29 | Rudar |
Palilula
Beograd
|
|
BeÄej
BeÄej
|
27.03.2022 20:00 | Palilula | 7 : 18 | BeÄej | ||||||
TaÅ”
Beograd
|
|
Rasina
KruŔevac
|
27.03.2022 21:30 | TaÅ” | 12 : 12 | Rasina |
KoŔutnjak
Beograd
|
|
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
27.03.2022 19:00 | KoŔutnjak | 19 : 6 | Banja Luka | ||||||
Singidunum
Beograd
|
|
VraÄar
Beograd
|
27.03.2022 10:30 | Singidunum | 10 : 4 | VraÄar |