Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Laktaši | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Gorica
Šipovo
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Gorica | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Progres | 1 : 1 | Borac |
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Stakorina | ||||||
Milići
Milići
|
|
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Milići | 1 : 0 | Rudar 1925 | ||||||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Famos | 4 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Guber | 3 : 0 | Mladost (G) |
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Rekreativo | ||||||
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
Saničani(Rakelići)
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Naprijed | 4 : 1 | Sloga |
Trebava
Osječani
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Trebava | 1 : 1 | Ozren |
Obradovac
Gradiška
|
|
Omladinac
Brestovčina
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Obradovac | 0 : 0 | Omladinac |
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
|
|
Šnjegotina
Velika Šnjegotina
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Mladost Farmaprom | 1 : 0 | Šnjegotina | ||||||
Borac
Drvar
|
|
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | OFK Spartak 2013 |
Pecka
Roćević
|
|
Budućnost
Skelani
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Pecka | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | ||||||
Borac
Osmaci
|
|
Čelopek
Čelopek
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Čelopek |
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
|
Mladost
Seferovci
|
02.04.2022 16:30 | Ratar | 1 : 4 | Mladost |
Modran
Modran
|
|
Omladinac
Gornja Čađavica
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Modran | 2 : 4 | Omladinac |
Lazarevica
Čengić
|
|
Buk
Gornja Bukovica
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Lazarevica | 5 : 1 | Buk |
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Zvijezda | 0 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Simm Bau | 0 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Budućnost
Banovići
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Orašje | ||||||
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Radnik
Hadžići
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Travnik | 0 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Goražde | 0 : 1 | TOŠK | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Gradina |
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | FK Vitez | 0 : 3 | Iskra | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Krajina | 2 : 2 | Podgrmeč |
Mladost (M)
Malešići
|
|
Mladost (K)
Kikači
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Mladost (M) | 2 : 2 | Mladost (K) | ||||||
Odžak 102
Odžak
|
|
Prokosovići
Prokosovići
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Odžak 102 | 3 : 2 | Prokosovići | ||||||
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
|
|
Priluk
Priluk
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Bosna (K) | 1 : 0 | Priluk |
Famos
Hrasnica
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Famos | 1 : 2 | Čelik | ||||||
UNIS
Vogošća
|
|
Rudar
Breza
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | UNIS | 5 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Krivaja | 3 : 1 | Usora | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Kolina
Ustikolina
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Bosna | 1 : 1 | Kolina |
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Čapljina | 1 : 1 | Grude |
Bajer 99
Velagići
|
|
Ključ
Ključ
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Bajer 99 | 0 : 2 | Ključ | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
|
|
Borac
Izačić
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Mladost
Vrnograč
|
|
Željezničar
Bosanska Krupa
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Željezničar |
Omladinac
Doglodi-Stup
|
|
El Tarik
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | El Tarik |
Vratnik
Sarajevo
|
|
Respekt
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 13:00 | Vratnik | 1 : 1 | Respekt |
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
|
Iskra
Stolac
|
02.04.2022 17:00 | Međugorje | 2 : 3 | Iskra |
Krušik
Gornje Vukovije
|
|
Srnica
Treštenica
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Krušik | 4 : 0 | Srnica |
Loznica
Loznica
|
|
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Loznica | 1 : 2 | Radnički (SM) | ||||||
Kabel
Novi Sad
|
|
Rad
Beograd
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Kabel | 0 : 3 | Rad | ||||||
Železničar
Pančevo
|
|
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Železničar | 1 : 3 | Javor Matis | ||||||
Budućnost
Dobanovci
|
|
Inđija
Inđija
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Inđija | ||||||
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
|
|
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Mladost GAT | 2 : 0 | OFK Žarkovo | ||||||
Timok 1919
Zaječar
|
|
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Timok 1919 | 1 : 0 | RFK Grafičar | ||||||
Zlatibor
Čajetina
|
|
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Zlatibor | 0 : 0 | OFK Bačka |
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
02.04.2022 14:00 | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 2 | Budućnost | ||||||
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
02.04.2022 18:00 | Mornar | 0 : 2 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
|
Dečić
Tuzi
|
02.04.2022 17:00 | Podgorica | 3 : 3 | Dečić | ||||||
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
02.04.2022 17:00 | Zeta | 3 : 1 | Iskra | ||||||
Jezero
Plav
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
02.04.2022 15:00 | Jezero | 3 : 2 | Rudar |
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
02.04.2022 21:00 | Atletico Madrid | 4 : 1 | Alaves | ||||||
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
02.04.2022 18:30 | Celta Vigo | 1 : 2 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
|
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
|
02.04.2022 14:00 | Getafe | 1 : 0 | Mallorca | ||||||
Levante
Valencia
|
|
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
02.04.2022 16:15 | Levante | 2 : 0 | Villarreal |
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
02.04.2022 18:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 1 : 4 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Eintracht | 0 : 0 | Greuther Fürth | ||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2 : 1 | Hertha BSC | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Bayern
München
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Freiburg | 1 : 4 | Bayern | ||||||
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Bochum
Bochum
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 1 : 2 | Bochum | ||||||
Arminia
Bielefeld
|
|
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Arminia | 1 : 1 | Stuttgart |
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
02.04.2022 18:00 | Lazio | 2 : 1 | Sassuolo | ||||||
Salernitana
Salerno
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
02.04.2022 20:45 | Salernitana | 0 : 1 | Torino | ||||||
Spezia
La Spezia
|
|
Venezia
Venecia
|
02.04.2022 15:00 | Spezia | 1 : 0 | Venezia |
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
02.04.2022 19:00 | Lille | 0 : 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
02.04.2022 17:00 | Nice | 1 : 1 | Rennes |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
02.04.2022 15:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 15:00 | Leotar | 1 : 1 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
02.04.2022 15:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 2 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
02.04.2022 17:00 | Zrinjski | 5 : 0 | Tuzla City |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Budućnost
Pilica
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 5 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Modriča Alfa | 2 : 1 | Omarska | ||||||
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Podrinje | 1 : 0 | Ljubić |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Sarajevo | 1 : 0 | Široki Brijeg |
Brdo
Hambarina
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
02.04.2022 10:30 | Brdo | 2 : 1 | BSK |
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
02.04.2022 12:00 | Proleter | 8 : 2 | Gornji Rahić |
Stupčanica
Olovo
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
02.04.2022 13:30 | Stupčanica | 0 : 2 | Sutjeska |
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
02.04.2022 13:30 | Kiseljak | 12 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
02.04.2022 13:30 | TOŠK | 1 : 3 | Žepče |
Sporting
Zenica
|
|
Novi Šeher
Novi Šeher
|
02.04.2022 13:30 | Sporting | 2 : 1 | Novi Šeher |
Klis
Buturović polje
|
|
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
|
02.04.2022 13:30 | Klis | 2 : 5 | Ljubuški | ||||||
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
02.04.2022 13:30 | Troglav 1918 | 0 : 2 | GOŠK | ||||||
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
02.04.2022 12:30 | Branitelj | 1 : 0 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
02.04.2022 13:30 | Stolac | 0 : 3 | Igman | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
02.04.2022 12:00 | Velež | 2 : 1 | Posušje |
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
|
Budućnost
Padgorica
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Podgorica | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
Kom
Podgorica
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Kom | 6 : 3 | Sutjeska |
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Jezero
Plav
|
02.04.2022 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Jezero | ||||||
Bokelj
Kotor
|
|
Dečić
Tuzi
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Bokelj | 3 : 2 | Dečić | ||||||
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Cetinje
Cetinje
|
02.04.2022 12:00 | Mornar | 12 : 0 | Cetinje |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Tuzla City
Tuzla
|
02.04.2022 15:00 | Željezničar | 2 : 0 | Tuzla City |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
02.04.2022 11:30 | Posušje | 1 : 4 | Široki Brijeg |
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
|
02.04.2022 17:00 | Željezničar Sport Team | 1 : 1 | Borac (BL) |
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Gornji Rahić |
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Igman | 0 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Stupčanica
Olovo
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Stupčanica | 0 : 4 | Sutjeska |
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Kiseljak | 0 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | TOŠK | 0 : 1 | Žepče |
Klis
Buturović polje
|
|
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Klis | 1 : 1 | Ljubuški | ||||||
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Troglav 1918 | 6 : 0 | GOŠK | ||||||
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Branitelj | 1 : 3 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Stolac | 2 : 4 | Igman |
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Lauš |
Vučijak
Majevica
|
|
Trebava
Osječani
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Vučijak | 0 : 4 | Trebava | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Ozren | 2 : 3 | Hajduk | ||||||
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
|
Željezničar
Doboj
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Rudanka | 3 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
|
Naša krila
Kostajnica
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Zvijezda | 5 : 1 | Naša krila |
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Rudar 1925 |
Gomila
Stijena
|
|
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
|
02.04.2022 13:30 | Gomila | 1 : 2 | Brekovica 78 |
Sporting
Zenica
|
|
Novi Šeher
Novi Šeher
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Sporting | 4 : 1 | Novi Šeher |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Rama
Rama-Prozor
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 1 | Rama | ||||||
Sloga
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
|
|
Cim
Mostar
|
02.04.2022 10:30 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Cim | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Mostar | 8 : 2 | Turbina |
Mladost
Solina
|
|
Seona
Seona
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Seona | ||||||
Konjuh
Kladanj
|
|
Rainci
Gornji Rainci
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Konjuh | 0 : 3 | Rainci | ||||||
Memići
Memići
|
|
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
02.04.2022 00:00 | Memići | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Baton
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 13:00 | Igman | 5 : 1 | Baton |
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 13:30 | Romanija | 1 : 0 | Željezničar | ||||||
Omladinac
Doglodi
|
|
Vratnik
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Vratnik | ||||||
Young Boys
Sarajevo
|
|
Miske - Akademija
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 14:00 | Young Boys | 0 : 3 | Miske - Akademija | ||||||
Atletiko
Sarajevo
|
|
Mlade Nade
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 12:00 | Atletiko | 2 : 3 | Mlade Nade |
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
|
Zeta
Podgorica
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | OFK Titograd | 0 : 1 | Zeta | ||||||
Kom
Podgorica
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Kom | 0 : 4 | Budućnost | ||||||
Arsenal
Tivat
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Arsenal | 2 : 3 | Podgorica | ||||||
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
02.04.2022 13:00 | Iskra | 1 : 2 | Sutjeska |
Brskovo
Mojkovac
|
|
Petrovac
Petrovac
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Brskovo | 8 : 0 | Petrovac | ||||||
Dečić
Tuzi
|
|
Mladost
Donja Gorica
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Dečić | 1 : 4 | Mladost | ||||||
Budva
Budva
|
|
Polet Stars 2000
Nikšić
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Budva | 2 : 1 | Polet Stars 2000 | ||||||
Grbalj
Grbalj
|
|
Igalo
Igalo
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Grbalj | 2 : 0 | Igalo | ||||||
Jezero
Plav
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
02.04.2022 12:00 | Jezero | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
02.04.2022 13:00 | Željezničar | 2 : 5 | Tuzla City |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
02.04.2022 14:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Posušje | 0 : 4 | Široki Brijeg |
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
02.04.2022 09:00 | OFK Spartak 2013 | 3 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Željezničar
Doboj
|
|
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Željezničar | 0 : 3 | Borac (BL) | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Polet 1926 | 0 : 7 | Željezničar Sport Team | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Modriča Alfa | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Kozara | 10 : 0 | Ljubić | ||||||
Borac (Š)
Šamac
|
|
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Borac (Š) | 2 : 0 | Mineral |
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Pelagićevo | 5 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
02.04.2022 00:00 | Ilićka 01 | 5 : 0 | Podrinje | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Zenit | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Drina | 1 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 |
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Naprijed | 2 : 2 | Progres | ||||||
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Vrbas | 0 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
02.04.2022 09:00 | Džaja | 1 : 4 | Čelinac | ||||||
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | OFK Spartak 2013 | 7 : 1 | Mladost Farmaprom | ||||||
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Lauš
Lauš - Banja Luka
|
02.04.2022 09:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Lauš |
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Rudar 1925 | ||||||
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brodac
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
OFK Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Rudar
Kamengrad
|
02.04.2022 11:30 | OFK Bihać | 1 : 3 | Rudar | ||||||
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
|
|
Ključ
Ključ
|
02.04.2022 11:30 | Podgrmeč | 3 : 1 | Ključ | ||||||
Metalac
Veliki Lug
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
02.04.2022 11:30 | Metalac | 0 : 9 | Jedinstvo |
Jezerski
Jezerski
|
|
Olimpija
Tržac
|
02.04.2022 11:30 | Jezerski | 10 : 1 | Olimpija | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
ABC
Podzvizd
|
02.04.2022 11:30 | Krajina | 4 : 1 | ABC |
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
02.04.2022 11:30 | Rudar (K) | 0 : 0 | Bosna |
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
|
Moševac
Moševac
|
02.04.2022 11:30 | Simm Bau | 6 : 1 | Moševac | ||||||
Don Bosco
Žepče
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
02.04.2022 11:30 | Don Bosco | 1 : 2 | Borac |
KMN Vogošća
Vogošča
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
02.04.2022 09:30 | KMN Vogošća | 0 : 2 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 17:00 | Sarajevo | 9 : 1 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Hadžići
|
02.04.2022 08:30 | Željezničar | 3 : 3 | Radnik | ||||||
Igman
ilidža
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 16:30 | Igman | 0 : 1 | Slavija |
Baton 2
Sarajevo
|
|
Betaclub
Doglodi
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Baton 2 | 3 : 1 | Betaclub | ||||||
Miske - Akademija
Sarajevo
|
|
FA Akademica
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 18:00 | Miske - Akademija | 6 : 1 | FA Akademica |
Sporting
Ilidža
|
|
Soccer
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Sporting | 1 : 4 | Soccer | ||||||
Una Premium
Sarajevo
|
|
Famos (H)
Hrasnica
|
02.04.2022 20:00 | Una Premium | 0 : 7 | Famos (H) | ||||||
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
UNIS
Vogošča
|
02.04.2022 13:00 | Sokolac | 0 : 2 | UNIS |
J Academy
Sarajevo
|
|
SAŠK Napredak
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | J Academy | 1 : 3 | SAŠK Napredak | ||||||
Igman
ilidža
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
02.04.2022 08:30 | Igman | 9 : 0 | Romanija |
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
02.04.2022 11:30 | Brotnjo | 4 : 0 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Rama
Prozor /Rama
|
02.04.2022 17:30 | Velež | 3 : 2 | Rama |
Višići
Višići
|
|
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
02.04.2022 11:30 | Višići | 1 : 1 | Međugorje | ||||||
Kruševo
Kruševo
|
|
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
02.04.2022 11:30 | Kruševo | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Cim
Mostar
|
02.04.2022 11:30 | Turbina | 0 : 3 | Cim | ||||||
Iskra
Stolac
|
|
Klis
Buturović polje
|
02.04.2022 11:30 | Iskra | 1 : 0 | Klis |
Betaclub Tango
Lukavac
|
|
Radnički
Lukavac
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Betaclub Tango | 2 : 2 | Radnički | ||||||
Eurofudbal
Stjepan Polje
|
|
Di - Five
Doboj - Istok
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Eurofudbal | 2 : 2 | Di - Five | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Gradina | 3 : 0 | Orašje |
Bambi
Tuzla
|
|
Asscheim
Živinice - Kovači
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Bambi | 0 : 3 | Asscheim | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Slaven
Živinice
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Slaven | ||||||
Budućnost
Banovići
|
|
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Budućnost | 12 : 1 | Gornji Rahić |
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Spartak 2013 | 5 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Željezničar
Doboj
|
|
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
|
02.04.2022 12:00 | Željezničar | 0 : 6 | Borac (BL) | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
02.04.2022 11:30 | Polet 1926 | 0 : 6 | Željezničar Sport Team | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
|
02.04.2022 12:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Modriča Alfa | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
02.04.2022 12:00 | Kozara | 5 : 2 | Ljubić | ||||||
Borac (Š)
Šamac
|
|
Mineral ZTC
Banja Vrućica
|
02.04.2022 12:00 | Borac (Š) | 1 : 2 | Mineral ZTC |
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 2 | Leotar |
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Rudar
Kamengrad
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Bihać | 1 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
|
|
Ključ
Ključ
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Podgrmeč | 2 : 0 | Ključ |
Gomila
Stijena
|
|
Mladost (V)
Vrnograč
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Gomila | 2 : 0 | Mladost (V) | ||||||
Jezerski
Jezerski
|
|
Zvijezda
Velika Kladuša
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Jezerski | 0 : 1 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
ABC
Podzvizd
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Krajina | 1 : 0 | ABC |
Rudar (B)
Breza
|
|
Borac - Tetovo
Zenica
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Rudar (B) | 3 : 0 | Borac - Tetovo | ||||||
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Rudar (K) | 0 : 4 | Bosna |
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
|
Moševac
Moševac
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Simm Bau | 2 : 4 | Moševac | ||||||
Don Bosco
Žepče
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Don Bosco | 0 : 1 | Borac |
Sarajevo 2
Sarajevo
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 15:00 | Sarajevo 2 | 2 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Bambinosi
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Sarajevo | 4 : 0 | Bambinosi |
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Betaclub
Doglodi
|
02.04.2022 12:00 | Novi Grad | 2 : 2 | Betaclub | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
J Academy
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Željezničar | 0 : 1 | J Academy | ||||||
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
F.A. Academica
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 11:00 | Sokolac | 0 : 0 | F.A. Academica | ||||||
Miske - Akademija
Sarajevo
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
02.04.2022 09:00 | Miske - Akademija | 6 : 0 | Igman |
Bambinosi
Sarajevo
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 09:00 | Bambinosi | 0 : 2 | Željezničar | ||||||
AF Devetka
Sarajevo
|
|
F.A. Academica
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | AF Devetka | 2 : 0 | F.A. Academica | ||||||
Fair - Play
Sarajevo
|
|
Famos
Vojkovići
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Fair - Play | 4 : 0 | Famos | ||||||
Sparta
Sarajevo
|
|
S.A. Ilijaš
ilijaš
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Sparta | 3 : 0 | S.A. Ilijaš |
Betaclub Tango
Lukavac
|
|
Radnički
Lukavac
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Betaclub Tango | 0 : 0 | Radnički | ||||||
Eurofudbal
Stjepan Polje
|
|
Di - Five
Doboj - Istok
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Eurofudbal | 5 : 0 | Di - Five | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Gradina | 1 : 1 | Orašje |
Bambi
Tuzla
|
|
Asscheim
Živinice - Kovači
|
02.04.2022 12:00 | Bambi | 2 : 0 | Asscheim | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Slaven
Živinice
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Slaven | ||||||
Budućnost
Banovići
|
|
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
02.04.2022 10:00 | Budućnost | 8 : 0 | Gornji Rahić |
BSK-Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
Modriča Ducla
Modriča
|
02.04.2022 19:30 | BSK-Spartak 2013 | 4 : 0 | Modriča Ducla |
Inter
Posušje
|
|
FK Sloboda
Tuzla
|
02.04.2022 15:00 | Inter | 0 : 0 | FK Sloboda | ||||||
Respekt
Sarajevo
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Respekt | 1 : 6 | Brotnjo |
Spartak DOO
Subotica
|
|
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Spartak DOO | 8 : 0 | Jedinstvo 2014 |
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Fortuna
Živinice
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 4 | Fortuna |
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 18:00 | Bosna Kompred | 4 : 9 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Salines
Tuzla
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
02.04.2022 18:00 | Salines | 6 : 5 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Doboj
Doboj
|
02.04.2022 18:00 | Kaskada | 4 : 6 | Doboj | ||||||
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Policajac
Banja Luka
|
02.04.2022 18:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Policajac | ||||||
Hercegovina
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
02.04.2022 18:00 | Hercegovina | 2 : 7 | Mostar SG |
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
|
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
|
02.04.2022 20:00 | Viktorija | 1 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor City |
Jošavka
Jošavka
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
02.04.2022 19:30 | Jošavka | 3 : 0 | Derventa |
Bubamara
Cazin
|
|
Konjic
Konjic
|
02.04.2022 20:00 | Bubamara | 5 : 3 | Konjic |
FMP
Železnik
|
|
Split
Split
|
02.04.2022 19:00 | FMP | 90 : 85 | Split | ||||||
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
02.04.2022 17:00 | Krka | 72 : 84 | Budućnost VOLI | ||||||
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
02.04.2022 21:00 | Partizan NIS | 95 : 83 | Mornar |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
02.04.2022 19:00 | Sloboda | 93 : 60 | Mladost | ||||||
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Spars Raywey
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 17:00 | Promo | 71 : 95 | Spars Raywey | ||||||
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
|
|
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 18:00 | Bratunac TRB | 88 : 74 | Bosna Royal | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
02.04.2022 19:00 | Leotar | 72 : 86 | Široki |
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
|
02.04.2022 19:30 | Slavija 1996 | 64 : 68 | Budućnost BN | ||||||
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
02.04.2022 19:00 | Student Igokea | 73 : 65 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Drina Princip
Zvornik
|
|
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
|
02.04.2022 18:00 | Drina Princip | 80 : 62 | Prijedor Spartak |
Mladost Buldogs
Prnjavor
|
|
Pliva
Šipovo
|
02.04.2022 17:30 | Mladost Buldogs | 67 : 68 | Pliva |
Konjic
Konjic
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
02.04.2022 19:00 | Konjic | 66 : 62 | Mladi Krajišnik | ||||||
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
|
Play Off
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 18:00 | Feniks | 45 : 53 | Play Off | ||||||
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
02.04.2022 19:00 | RMU Banovići | 98 : 45 | Igman | ||||||
Jedinstvo Dženex
Tuzla
|
|
Leotar 03
Trebinje
|
02.04.2022 15:00 | Jedinstvo Dženex | 70 : 89 | Leotar 03 | ||||||
Lavovi
Brčko
|
|
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
02.04.2022 18:00 | Lavovi | 50 : 73 | Orlovi |
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
02.04.2022 20:30 | Ušće | 43 : 60 | Kozara |
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
02.04.2022 20:00 | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 2 | Borac m:tel |
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
02.04.2022 15:00 | Gacko | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
02.04.2022 19:00 | Modriča | 3 : 0 | Tempo |
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
02.04.2022 19:00 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Goražde | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
BL Volley
Banjaluka
|
02.04.2022 18:30 | Gacko | 3 : 2 | BL Volley |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
02.04.2022 19:00 | Velež | 3 : 1 | Glasinac | ||||||
Inova
Banja Luka
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Inova | 3 : 0 | Maglić |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Borac Stars
Banja Luka
|
02.04.2022 15:00 | Prijedor | 0 : 3 | Borac Stars | ||||||
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Balkana MP | 2 : 3 | Kotor Varoš |
Mladost
Rogatica
|
|
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
02.04.2022 13:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | HE na Drini | ||||||
Volero
Pale
|
|
OOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
02.04.2022 13:00 | Volero | 3 : 1 | OOK Leotar |
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
02.04.2022 19:00 | Kula Gradačac | 3 : 1 | Ilijaš |
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
02.04.2022 18:00 | Konjuh | 30 : 30 | Krivaja | ||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
02.04.2022 18:00 | Gračanica | 25 : 24 | Sloboda | ||||||
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Visoko
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
02.04.2022 17:00 | Bosna Eko Energija (V) | 30 : 24 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 20:00 | Vogošća | 24 : 31 | Bosna (S) | ||||||
Sloga (GV/U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Iskra
Bugojna
|
02.04.2022 20:00 | Sloga (GV/U) | 32 : 25 | Iskra |
Srbac
Srbac
|
|
Laktaši 2020
Laktaši
|
02.04.2022 00:00 | Srbac | 36 : 34 | Laktaši 2020 | ||||||
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
02.04.2022 | Čelinac | 41 : 25 | Teslić |
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
|
|
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
02.04.2022 14:00 | Jedinstvo 2015 | 24 : 21 | Hercegovina | ||||||
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
02.04.2022 19:00 | Kotor Varoš | 25 : 31 | Drina | ||||||
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
02.04.2022 20:00 | Kozara (KD) | 39 : 29 | Slavija | ||||||
Višegrad
Višegrad
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
02.04.2022 19:00 | Višegrad | 27 : 30 | Derventa |
Rvacka
Livno
|
|
Sloga 2
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Rvacka | 45 : 18 | Sloga 2 | ||||||
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
02.04.2022 18:30 | Izviđač CO 2 | 23 : 18 | Čapljina | ||||||
Briješće
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnički
Goražde
|
02.04.2022 20:00 | Briješće | 37 : 29 | Radnički | ||||||
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
02.04.2022 19:30 | Međugorje | 29 : 29 | Velež |
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
|
02.04.2022 15:00 | Travnik | 28 : 38 | Sloboda 2 | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
02.04.2022 17:00 | Kakanj | 37 : 23 | Čelik |
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Borac
Banjaluka
|
02.04.2022 18:00 | Krivaja | 43 : 34 | Borac | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
02.04.2022 18:00 | Zrinjski | 23 : 43 | Grude | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
02.04.2022 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 28 : 19 | Leotar | ||||||
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
02.04.2022 18:00 | Izviđač CO | 37 : 19 | Ilidža | ||||||
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Hadžići
Hadžići
|
02.04.2022 18:00 | Mira | 22 : 39 | Hadžići |
Borja
Teslić
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
02.04.2022 19:30 | Borja | 46 : 14 | Laktaši |
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Krajina | 36 : 36 | Bihać | ||||||
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Hadžići 2
Hadžići
|
02.04.2022 16:00 | Turbina | 33 : 26 | Hadžići 2 |
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Trebjesa
Nikšić
|
02.04.2022 17:00 | Rudar | 32 : 16 | Trebjesa | ||||||
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
|
|
Tivat
Tivat
|
02.04.2022 19:00 | Ulcinj | 22 : 21 | Tivat |
Lovćen
Cetinje
|
|
Partizan 1949
Tivat
|
02.04.2022 19:00 | Lovćen | 30 : 20 | Partizan 1949 | ||||||
Brskovo
Mojkovac
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
02.04.2022 18:00 | Brskovo | 24 : 27 | Budućnost | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Mornar 7
Bar
|
02.04.2022 18:30 | Rudar | 28 : 29 | Mornar 7 |
Brskovo
Mojkovac
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Brskovo | 38 : 34 | Budućnost | ||||||
Lovćen
Cetinje
|
|
Partizan 1949
Tivat
|
02.04.2022 15:30 | Lovćen | 39 : 17 | Partizan 1949 | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Mornar 7
Bar
|
02.04.2022 15:00 | Rudar | 27 : 39 | Mornar 7 |
Bečej
Bečej
|
|
Beograd
Beograd
|
02.04.2022 20:00 | Bečej | 8 : 8 | Beograd | ||||||
Rasina
Kruševac
|
|
Valjevo
Valjevo
|
02.04.2022 19:00 | Rasina | 8 : 22 | Valjevo |
Vračar
Beograd
|
|
ŽAK
Kikinda
|
02.04.2022 19:00 | Vračar | 8 : 18 | ŽAK | ||||||
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
|
|
TENT
Obrenovac
|
02.04.2022 20:00 | Spartak Prozivka | 10 : 10 | TENT | ||||||
Dorćol
Beograd
|
|
Košutnjak
Beograd
|
02.04.2022 19:45 | Dorćol | 14 : 7 | Košutnjak | ||||||
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Sava
Šabac
|
02.04.2022 15:00 | Banja Luka | 15 : 20 | Sava |