XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
329 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 3 April 2022


Fudbal

03.04
15:30
Ukrina
Polet 1926
1
1
03.04.2022 15:30 1 : 1
03.04
15:30
Dubrave
─îelinac
0
2
03.04.2022 15:30 0 : 2
03.04
15:30
Sloboda
BSK
5
2
03.04.2022 15:30 5 : 2
BSK
03.04
15:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Sloga (T)
0
3
03.04.2022 15:30 0 : 3
03.04
15:30
Brdo
Proleter
2
0
03.04.2022 15:30 2 : 0
03.04
15:30
Jedinstvo (Br)
Mladost (R)
5
1
03.04.2022 15:30 5 : 1
03.04
15:30
Vele┼ż
Drina HE
2
1
03.04.2022 15:30 2 : 1
03.04
15:30
Vlasenica
Glasinac 1936
1
0
03.04.2022 15:30 1 : 0
03.04
15:30
Romanija
Ili─çka 01
6
3
03.04.2022 15:30 6 : 3
03.04
15:30
Krajina
13 Skojevki
3
1
03.04.2022 15:30 3 : 1
03.04
15:30
Slaven
Lauš
2
2
03.04.2022 15:30 2 : 2
03.04
15:30
Svodna
FSA
0
1
03.04.2022 15:30 0 : 1
FSA
03.04
15:30
Crni vrh
Bratstvo
6
1
03.04.2022 15:30 6 : 1
03.04
15:30
Plamen
Lijev─Źe
3
3
03.04.2022 15:30 3 : 3
03.04
15:30
Hajduk (B)
Mineral
3
0
03.04.2022 15:30 3 : 0
03.04
15:30
Rudanka
Hajduk (K)
2
1
03.04.2022 15:30 2 : 1
03.04
15:30
Skugri─ç
Vranjak
5
0
03.04.2022 15:30 5 : 0
03.04
15:30
Borac
Sloga (DP)
0
1
03.04.2022 15:30 0 : 1
03.04
15:30
Zvijezda
Crvena zvijezda
2
0
03.04.2022 15:30 2 : 0
03.04
15:30
Vu─Źijak
Naša krila
0
0
03.04.2022 15:30 0 : 0
03.04
15:00
Zadrugar
Sloboda
9
3
03.04.2022 15:00 9 : 3
03.04
15:00
Bira─Ź
Jedinstvo
3
2
03.04.2022 15:00 3 : 2
03.04
15:00
Mladost (VO)
Mladost (BS)
0
2
03.04.2022 15:00 0 : 2
03.04
15:00
Janja 2009
Tabanci
0
4
03.04.2022 15:00 0 : 4
03.04
15:00
Podrinje
Šekovići
4
2
03.04.2022 15:00 4 : 2
03.04
15:00
Bratstvo
Lokanj
03.04.2022 15:00
03.04
15:00
Omladinac
Trnovica
1
0
03.04.2022 15:00 1 : 0
03.04
15:00
Lokomotiva
Partizan
3
1
03.04.2022 15:00 3 : 1
03.04
15:30
Ravan
Podgrme─Ź
2
1
03.04.2022 15:30 2 : 1
03.04
15:30
Rasavci
Ljubija
1
0
03.04.2022 15:30 1 : 0
03.04
15:30
Brzi
Berek 1975
1
1
03.04.2022 15:30 1 : 1
03.04
11:00
Gomjenica
Kozara
1
0
03.04.2022 11:00 1 : 0
03.04
15:30
Mrakovica
Kne┼żopoljac
1
2
03.04.2022 15:30 1 : 2
03.04
16:00
Mladi Krajišnik
Laminci
1
0
03.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
03.04
16:00
Borac (Š)
Kozara
2
1
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
03.04
16:00
Bratstvo
Biseri
0
1
03.04.2022 16:00 0 : 1
03.04
16:00
Potkozarje
Borac (M)
3
1
03.04.2022 16:00 3 : 1
03.04
16:00
Torpedo
Polet
2
1
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
03.04
16:00
Sloga DIPO
Sloboda
5
0
03.04.2022 16:00 5 : 0
03.04
15:30
Karanovac
Omladinac
4
1
03.04.2022 15:30 4 : 1
03.04
15:30
Sloga Nektar
Polet Krajišnik
1
2
03.04.2022 15:30 1 : 2
03.04
15:30
Sloboda
Vrbas
0
0
03.04.2022 15:30 0 : 0
03.04
15:30
Gomionica
OFK Banja Luka
2
3
03.04.2022 15:30 2 : 3
03.04
15:30
4. juli
Zadrugar
3
3
03.04.2022 15:30 3 : 3
03.04
15:30
Sloboda
Rudar
0
3
03.04.2022 15:30 0 : 3
03.04
15:30
Liješće
Ozrenski sokolovi
3
2
03.04.2022 15:30 3 : 2
03.04
15:30
Zborište
Borac (O)
1
0
03.04.2022 15:30 1 : 0
03.04
15:30
OFK Pridjel
Polet
2
0
03.04.2022 15:30 2 : 0
03.04
11:00
Posavina
Dobor
2
1
03.04.2022 11:00 2 : 1
03.04
15:00
Kladari Gornji
Sloga 73
3
5
03.04.2022 15:00 3 : 5
03.04
15:00
Pelagi─çevo 21
Budu─çnost
2
4
03.04.2022 15:00 2 : 4
03.04
15:00
Crvena zvijezda
Bratstvo
5
3
03.04.2022 15:00 5 : 3
03.04
15:00
Višnjik
Crkvina
1
5
03.04.2022 15:00 1 : 5
03.04
15:00
Omladinac
Zadrugar
4
1
03.04.2022 15:00 4 : 1
03.04
15:00
Partizan
Trebavac
2
3
03.04.2022 15:00 2 : 3
03.04
15:30
OFK Brezik
Gredice
1
1
03.04.2022 15:30 1 : 1
03.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Crvena zvijezda
2
1
03.04.2022 15:30 2 : 1
03.04
15:30
Jugovi─ç
Bobetino Brdo
3
2
03.04.2022 15:30 3 : 2
03.04
15:30
Strijelac
Obili─ç
2
0
03.04.2022 15:30 2 : 0
03.04
15:30
Mladost (L)
Gr─Źica
4
0
03.04.2022 15:30 4 : 0
03.04
15:30
Mladost (S)
Mladost 2003
5
0
03.04.2022 15:30 5 : 0
03.04
15:30
Drina (A)
Balatun
2
0
03.04.2022 15:30 2 : 0
03.04
15:30
OFK Magnojevi─ç
Kolektiv
4
1
03.04.2022 15:30 4 : 1
03.04
15:30
Priboj
Drina (B)
0
6
03.04.2022 15:30 0 : 6
03.04
15:30
Semberija
Ljeskovac
2
3
03.04.2022 15:30 2 : 3
03.04
15:30
Sloga 94
Obarska
1
1
03.04.2022 15:30 1 : 1
03.04
15:30
Panteri
Jedinstvo
3
2
03.04.2022 15:30 3 : 2
03.04
16:00
Jardan
Jasenica
2
1
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
03.04
16:00
Branjevo
Jadar
3
0
03.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
03.04
16:00
Polet
Radni─Źki
0
0
03.04.2022 16:00 0 : 0
03.04
16:30
Romanovci
Vilusi
0
3
03.04.2022 16:30 0 : 3
03.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Kalemi
2
3
03.04.2022 16:30 2 : 3
03.04
16:30
Stevan Duki─ç
Borac
0
5
03.04.2022 16:30 0 : 5
03.04
11:00
Zadrugar
Polet
3
0
03.04.2022 11:00 3 : 0
03.04
11:00
─îelik
Krbeti
0
3
03.04.2022 11:00 0 : 3
03.04
11:00
Budu─çnost Red Star
Sava 04
3
0
03.04.2022 11:00 3 : 0
03.04
11:00
Sveti Jovan
Mladost
4
2
03.04.2022 11:00 4 : 2
03.04
10:30
Piperci
Jedinstvo
1
0
03.04.2022 10:30 1 : 0
03.04
15:30
Gorica
Budu─çnost
5
2
03.04.2022 15:30 5 : 2
03.04
15:30
Kova─Źi─çi 08
Stevi─ç Jovan
0
1
03.04.2022 15:30 0 : 1
03.04
15:30
Ljeljen─Źa
Proleter
0
3
03.04.2022 15:30 0 : 3
03.04
15:30
Magnojevi─ç 2001
Koridor 2011
4
5
03.04.2022 15:30 4 : 5
03.04
15:30
Sloga United
Pobjeda
1
3
03.04.2022 15:30 1 : 3
03.04
15:30
VSK
Sloga
2
0
03.04.2022 15:30
VSK
2 : 0
03.04
15:30
OFK Crnjelovo
Borac
1
0
03.04.2022 15:30 1 : 0
03.04
15:30
Glogovac
Mladen Peri─ç
9
0
03.04.2022 15:30 9 : 0
03.04
15:30
Tavna
OFK Batkovi─ç
2
0
03.04.2022 15:30 2 : 0
03.04
15:30
Zenit
Polet
0
0
03.04.2022 15:30 0 : 0
03.04
10:30
Nacional
Borac
3
5
03.04.2022 10:30 3 : 5
03.04
10:30
Sloga
Majevica
0
1
03.04.2022 10:30 0 : 1
03.04
10:30
Koviljuše
Sava
1
2
03.04.2022 10:30 1 : 2
03.04
16:00
GOŠK
Tomislav
0
0
03.04.2022 16:00 0 : 0
03.04
16:00
Vlašić
Novi Travnik
1
3
03.04.2022 16:00 1 : 3
03.04
16:00
Brekovica 78
Krajišnik
2
1
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
03.04
16:00
Brnjaci
Vitez
2
1
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
03.04
16:00
Rudar (K)
Sloga
3
0
03.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
03.04
16:00
Rudar (HB)
NK Vitez
0
1
03.04.2022 16:00 0 : 1
03.04
16:00
Gornji Rahi─ç
Lokomotiva
0
0
03.04.2022 16:00 0 : 0
03.04
16:00
Dinamo
Svatovac
0
1
03.04.2022 16:00 0 : 1
03.04
16:00
Seona
Radni─Źki
2
2
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 2
03.04
16:00
Orahovica 74
Slaven
6
1
03.04.2022 16:00 6 : 1
03.04
16:00
Bosna (M)
Dizdaruša
4
0
03.04.2022 16:00 4 : 0
03.04
16:00
Mošćanica
Borac
2
0
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
03.04
16:00
Moševac
Baton
4
0
03.04.2022 16:00 4 : 0
03.04
16:00
Stup─Źanica
Azot
5
0
03.04.2022 16:00 5 : 0
03.04
16:00
Jahorina
Natron
2
1
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
03.04
16:00
Rama
Klis
0
3
03.04.2022 16:00 0 : 3
03.04
16:00
Troglav 1918
Višići
2
0
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
03.04
16:00
Stolac
Bjelopoljac
2
2
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 2
03.04
16:00
Sloga
Brotnjo
5
1
03.04.2022 16:00 5 : 1
03.04
16:00
Neum
Kamešnica
3
0
03.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
03.04
16:00
Turbina
Ljubuški
2
1
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
03.04
16:00
Omladinac 75
Omladinac
4
0
03.04.2022 16:00 4 : 0
03.04
16:30
Hajduk
Mladost (DS)
4
0
03.04.2022 16:30 4 : 0
03.04
16:30
Mladi zadrugar
Kostr─Ź
0
2
03.04.2022 16:30 0 : 2
03.04
16:30
Mladost (D)
Sloga (P)
0
0
03.04.2022 16:30 0 : 0
03.04
16:30
19 srpanj
Napredak
1
2
03.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
03.04
16:30
Sloga (T)
Mladost (S)
5
0
03.04.2022 16:30 5 : 0
03.04
16:30
Dragovoljac
Vitanovi─çi 78
6
1
03.04.2022 16:30 6 : 1
03.04
16:00
Mladost (B)
Trešnjevka
0
1
03.04.2022 16:00 0 : 1
03.04
16:00
Omladinac 68
Rijeka
3
2
03.04.2022 16:00 3 : 2
03.04
16:00
Mladost (P)
Mramor (M)
3
2
03.04.2022 16:00 3 : 2
03.04
16:00
Mladost (G┼Ż)
Ingram
5
0
03.04.2022 16:00 5 : 0
03.04
16:00
Slatina
Doboj Istok
1
0
03.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
03.04
16:00
Sloga
Mladost 78
5
1
03.04.2022 16:00 5 : 1
03.04
16:00
Trebava
Jedinstvo 1952
2
1
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
03.04
16:00
Vra┼żi─çi 92
Mramor (B)
4
0
03.04.2022 16:00 4 : 0
03.04
15:30
Vareš
Pobjeda
3
1
03.04.2022 15:30 3 : 1
03.04
15:30
Fortuna
Nemila
2
3
03.04.2022 15:30 2 : 3
03.04
15:30
┼Żep─Źe
Novi Šeher
7
0
03.04.2022 15:30 7 : 0
03.04
15:30
Proleter
─îeli─Źni grad-Steel City
5
3
03.04.2022 15:30 5 : 3
03.04
15:30
Borac
Sporting
1
0
03.04.2022 15:30 1 : 0
03.04
16:30
SAŠK Napredak
Bojnik
3
0
03.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
03.04
11:30
Hrid
Ilijaš
1
4
03.04.2022 11:30 1 : 4
03.04
11:30
Butmir
Saobra─çajac
1
4
03.04.2022 11:30 1 : 4
03.04
16:30
Mladost
Ozren
4
0
03.04.2022 16:30 4 : 0
03.04
21:00
Stup
Pofali─çki
0
3
03.04.2022 21:00 0 : 3
03.04
12:00
Igman
Jedinstvo
4
0
03.04.2022 12:00 4 : 0
03.04
16:00
Branitelj
Blagaj
2
3
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 3
03.04
16:30
Neretva 2020
Kruševo
1
3
03.04.2022 16:30 1 : 3
03.04
16:00
DSK
Rudar
5
0
03.04.2022 16:00
DSK
5 : 0
03.04
16:00
Sloga
BSK
4
2
03.04.2022 16:00 4 : 2
BSK
03.04
16:00
25 maj
Jedinstvo
2
0
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
03.04
16:00
Stjepan Polje
Polet
3
1
03.04.2022 16:00 3 : 1
03.04
16:00
Mladost
Turija
3
0
03.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
03.04
16:00
Špionica 1953
Pribava
0
0
03.04.2022 16:00 0 : 0
03.04
16:00
Bukovik
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
0
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
03.04
16:00
Sloboda
Brka 1948
6
3
03.04.2022 16:00 6 : 3
03.04
16:00
─îeli─ç
Biberovo Polje
1
3
03.04.2022 16:00 1 : 3
03.04
16:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
OFK Me─Ĺi─Ĺa
2
2
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 2
03.04
16:00
Koraj
Vo─çar
0
4
03.04.2022 16:00 0 : 4
03.04
16:00
12 decembar
OFK Vida
1
1
03.04.2022 16:00 1 : 1
03.04
16:00
Mionica 85
Posavina
3
0
03.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
03.04
16:00
Izbor
Grani─Źar
3
0
03.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
03.04
16:00
Rainci
Partizan
1
0
03.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
03.04
16:00
Jablanica
OFK Tuzla
2
0
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
03.04
16:00
Memi─çi
Omazi─çi 1937
2
1
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
03.04
16:00
Napredak
Budu─çnost
2
1
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
03.04
16:00
Grivice
Mladost (Suh.)
2
0
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
03.04
16:00
Rudar
Mladost (Sol.)
2
1
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
03.04
17:30
Mladost
Bokelj
1
1
03.04.2022 17:30 1 : 1
03.04
17:30
Igalo
Jedinstvo
1
2
03.04.2022 17:30 1 : 2
03.04
17:30
OFK Titograd
Grbalj
1
1
03.04.2022 17:30 1 : 1
03.04
17:30
Arsenal
Cetinje
3
1
03.04.2022 17:30 3 : 1
03.04
17:30
Kom
Berane
3
0
03.04.2022 17:30
Kom
3 : 0
03.04
16:00
Birmingham City
West Bromwich Albion
1
0
03.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
03.04
14:00
Athletic Bilbao
Elche
2
1
03.04.2022 14:00 2 : 1
03.04
21:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
1
0
03.04.2022 21:00 1 : 0
03.04
16:15
Real Betis
Osasuna
4
1
03.04.2022 16:15 4 : 1
03.04
18:30
Granada
Rayo Vallecano
2
2
03.04.2022 18:30 2 : 2
03.04
18:30
Valencia
Cadiz
0
0
03.04.2022 18:30 0 : 0
03.04
17:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Mainz 05
1
1
03.04.2022 17:30 1 : 1
03.04
15:30
Augsburg
Wolfsburg
3
0
03.04.2022 15:30 3 : 0
03.04
15:00
Atalanta
Napoli
1
3
03.04.2022 15:00 1 : 3
03.04
12:30
Fiorentina
Empoli
1
0
03.04.2022 12:30 1 : 0
03.04
20:45
Juventus
Inter
0
1
03.04.2022 20:45 0 : 1
03.04
18:00
Sampdoria
Roma
0
1
03.04.2022 18:00 0 : 1
03.04
15:00
Udinese
Cagliari
5
1
03.04.2022 15:00 5 : 1
03.04
15:00
Clermont
Nantes
2
3
03.04.2022 15:00 2 : 3
03.04
17:05
Olympique Lyonnais
Angers
3
2
03.04.2022 17:05 3 : 2
03.04
15:00
Metz
Monaco
1
2
03.04.2022 15:00 1 : 2
03.04
15:00
Montpellier
Brest
1
2
03.04.2022 15:00 1 : 2
03.04
20:45
PSG
Lorient
5
1
03.04.2022 20:45
PSG
5 : 1
03.04
15:00
Saint-Étienne
Olympique Marseille
2
4
03.04.2022 15:00 2 : 4
03.04
13:00
Strasbourg
Lens
1
0
03.04.2022 13:00 1 : 0
03.04
15:00
Troyes
Reims
1
0
03.04.2022 15:00 1 : 0
03.04
15:00
Posušje
┼Żeljezni─Źar
3
2
03.04.2022 15:00 3 : 2
03.04
15:30
Krupa
Drina
5
0
03.04.2022 15:30 5 : 0
03.04
15:00
Zvijezda 09
Borac
1
2
03.04.2022 15:00 1 : 2
03.04
14:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
Krupa
1
1
03.04.2022 14:00 1 : 1
03.04
15:00
Radnik (H)
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
4
03.04.2022 15:00 1 : 4
03.04
16:00
Tuzla City
Radnik (B)
2
0
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
03.04
12:00
OFK Spartak 2013
Ljubi─ç
1
3
03.04.2022 12:00 1 : 3
03.04
17:00
Krajina
Borac
3
0
03.04.2022 17:00 3 : 0
03.04
12:00
Sloboda
Kozara
0
3
03.04.2022 12:00 0 : 3
03.04
12:00
Bratstvo
Zvijezda
3
0
03.04.2022 12:00 3 : 0
03.04
12:00
Borac
Modri─Źa Alfa
1
2
03.04.2022 12:00 1 : 2
03.04
09:30
Mineral
Orašje
6
0
03.04.2022 09:30 6 : 0
03.04
12:00
Sloga
Tekstilac
5
0
03.04.2022 12:00 5 : 0
03.04
12:00
Polet 1926
Ili─çka 01
0
2
03.04.2022 12:00 0 : 2
03.04
12:00
Budu─çnost (P)
Gradina
0
7
03.04.2022 12:00 0 : 7
03.04
12:30
Sarajevo
Slavija
1
1
03.04.2022 12:30 1 : 1
03.04
13:30
UNIS
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
2
03.04.2022 13:30 0 : 2
03.04
13:30
Gora┼żde
Novi Grad
3
4
03.04.2022 13:30 3 : 4
03.04
13:30
Bosna
Ilijaš
5
3
03.04.2022 13:30 5 : 3
03.04
13:30
Rudar
Baton
3
1
03.04.2022 13:30 3 : 1
03.04
13:30
Krivaja
Romari
0
1
03.04.2022 13:30 0 : 1
03.04
13:30
Travnik
Fortuna
6
4
03.04.2022 13:30 6 : 4
03.04
13:30
Iskra
Simm Bau
6
3
03.04.2022 13:30 6 : 3
03.04
14:30
Grude
Leotar
1
1
03.04.2022 14:30 1 : 1
03.04
15:30
─îapljina
Tomislav
1
1
03.04.2022 15:30 1 : 1
03.04
15:30
Zeta
Petrovac
1
1
03.04.2022 15:30 1 : 1
03.04
13:00
Iskra
Mladost
1
1
03.04.2022 13:00 1 : 1
03.04
16:00
Borac
Sarajevo
1
1
03.04.2022 16:00 1 : 1
03.04
12:00
Zrinjski
Vele┼ż
1
1
03.04.2022 12:00 1 : 1
03.04
16:00
Radnik
Rudar Prijedor
1
0
03.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
03.04
10:00
OFK Spartak
Ljubi─ç
3
0
03.04.2022 10:00 3 : 0
03.04
15:00
Krajina
Borac (KD)
3
0
03.04.2022 15:00 3 : 0
03.04
10:00
Sloboda
Kozara
0
1
03.04.2022 10:00 0 : 1
03.04
10:00
Bratstvo
Zvijezda
1
2
03.04.2022 10:00 1 : 2
03.04
10:00
Borac
Modri─Źa Alfa
1
2
03.04.2022 10:00 1 : 2
03.04
11:30
Mineral
Orašje
5
0
03.04.2022 11:30 5 : 0
03.04
10:00
Sloga
Tekstilac
1
0
03.04.2022 10:00 1 : 0
03.04
10:00
Polet 1926
Ili─çka 01
3
2
03.04.2022 10:00 3 : 2
03.04
10:00
Mili─çi
Slaven
2
0
03.04.2022 10:00 2 : 0
03.04
10:00
Zvijezda 09
Lokomotiva
2
0
03.04.2022 10:00 2 : 0
03.04
10:00
Budu─çnost (P)
Gradina
0
4
03.04.2022 10:00 0 : 4
03.04
10:00
Sarajevo
Slavija
1
0
03.04.2022 10:00 1 : 0
03.04
11:00
UNIS
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
1
03.04.2022 11:00 1 : 1
03.04
11:00
Gora┼żde
Novi Grad
3
0
03.04.2022 11:00 3 : 0
03.04
11:00
Radnik
Famos
1
6
03.04.2022 11:00 1 : 6
03.04
11:00
Bosna
Ilijaš
0
2
03.04.2022 11:00 0 : 2
03.04
11:00
Rudar
Baton
2
2
03.04.2022 11:00 2 : 2
03.04
11:00
Krivaja
Romari
1
4
03.04.2022 11:00 1 : 4
03.04
11:00
Travnik
Fortuna
0
5
03.04.2022 11:00 0 : 5
03.04
11:00
Iskra
Simm Bau
6
0
03.04.2022 11:00 6 : 0
03.04
13:00
─îapljina
Tomislav
1
0
03.04.2022 13:00 1 : 0
03.04
10:00
Kne┼żopoljac
OFK Brdo
0
2
03.04.2022 10:00 0 : 2
03.04
09:30
Omladinac
Gorica
1
0
03.04.2022 09:30 1 : 0
03.04
10:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo
2
1
03.04.2022 10:00 2 : 1
03.04
13:30
Mladost 1938
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
1
03.04.2022 13:30 1 : 1
03.04
13:30
Kamenica
OFK Biha─ç
0
6
03.04.2022 13:30 0 : 6
03.04
11:00
Eurogol
Proleter
3
0
03.04.2022 11:00 3 : 0
03.04
13:00
FA Akademica
Radnik
3
0
03.04.2022 13:00 3 : 0
03.04
12:00
Famos
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
2
03.04.2022 12:00 2 : 2
03.04
13:00
Jedinstvo
Glasinac 1936
0
3
03.04.2022 13:00 0 : 3
03.04
15:30
Mornar 1923
Berane
2
0
03.04.2022 15:30 2 : 0
03.04
14:00
Borac
Sarajevo
3
0
03.04.2022 14:00 3 : 0
03.04
10:00
Zrinjski
Vele┼ż
1
1
03.04.2022 10:00 1 : 1
03.04
14:00
Radnik
Rudar Prijedor
3
0
03.04.2022 14:00 3 : 0
03.04
10:00
Sloboda
Lokomotiva
1
7
03.04.2022 10:00 1 : 7
03.04
11:00
Omladinac
Gorica
5
0
03.04.2022 11:00 5 : 0
03.04
11:00
Zenit
Mladost
2
1
03.04.2022 11:00 2 : 1
03.04
11:00
Zadrugar
Partizan
1
6
03.04.2022 11:00 1 : 6
03.04
11:00
Priboj
Sloga United
0
4
03.04.2022 11:00 0 : 4
03.04
11:30
Sloga
Mladost (V)
2
2
03.04.2022 11:30 2 : 2
03.04
11:30
Mladost
Sporting
1
1
03.04.2022 11:30 1 : 1
03.04
11:30
─îeli─Źni grad - Steel City
─îelik
0
0
03.04.2022 11:30 0 : 0
03.04
11:00
Rudar (B)
Borac - Tetovo
3
0
03.04.2022 11:00 3 : 0
03.04
11:30
TOŠK
Usora
3
0
03.04.2022 11:30 3 : 0
03.04
11:30
┼Żep─Źe 1919
Nemila
7
0
03.04.2022 11:30 7 : 0
03.04
11:30
Natron
Pobjeda
5
0
03.04.2022 11:30 5 : 0
03.04
18:00
Mlade Nade
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
3
03.04.2022 18:00 1 : 3
03.04
10:00
Famos (V)
FA Akademica
2
0
03.04.2022 10:00 2 : 0
03.04
14:30
Dobrinja
Novi Grad
0
3
03.04.2022 14:30 0 : 3
03.04
12:00
Šampion
Ozren
2
5
03.04.2022 12:00 2 : 5
03.04
11:30
Igman
Blagaj
11
0
03.04.2022 11:30 11 : 0
03.04
10:30
─îapljina
Mostar
0
2
03.04.2022 10:30 0 : 2
03.04
11:00
Branitelj
Stolac
0
0
03.04.2022 11:00 0 : 0
03.04
11:00
Bratstvo
Sloboda
0
0
03.04.2022 11:00 0 : 0
03.04
11:00
Zvijezda
Perfekt
1
1
03.04.2022 11:00 1 : 1
03.04
11:00
Colibri
Eurogol
2
1
03.04.2022 11:00 2 : 1
03.04
11:00
Bratstvo
FSA Prijedor
1
1
03.04.2022 11:00 1 : 1
03.04
10:00
AN Jedinstvo
Borac
4
1
03.04.2022 10:00 4 : 1
03.04
10:00
Omladinac
Kolibri
0
4
03.04.2022 10:00 0 : 4
03.04
10:00
Omladinac 75
Jedinstvo
2
0
03.04.2022 10:00 2 : 0
03.04
10:00
Vitez
Krajišnik
1
2
03.04.2022 10:00 1 : 2
03.04
10:00
Mladost (DK)
Sporting
1
0
03.04.2022 10:00 1 : 0
03.04
10:00
─îeli─Źni grad - Steel city
─îelik
0
13
03.04.2022 10:00 0 : 13
03.04
10:00
TOŠK
Usora
5
0
03.04.2022 10:00 5 : 0
03.04
10:00
Nemila
┼Żep─Źe 1919
0
0
03.04.2022 10:00 0 : 0
03.04
09:00
Natron
Pobjeda
1
0
03.04.2022 09:00 1 : 0
03.04
09:00
Radnik
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
4
03.04.2022 09:00 0 : 4
03.04
10:00
Bratstvo
Sloboda
0
0
03.04.2022 10:00 0 : 0
03.04
10:00
Zvijezda
Perfekt
5
0
03.04.2022 10:00 5 : 0
03.04
10:00
Colibri
Eurogol
0
2
03.04.2022 10:00 0 : 2
03.04
15:00
Borac (Š)
Mladost
0
4
03.04.2022 15:00 0 : 4
03.04
15:00
Sloga (S)
Ljubi─ç
8
0
03.04.2022 15:00 8 : 0
03.04
16:00
Libero
FK Sarajevo
1
1
03.04.2022 16:00 1 : 1
03.04
14:00
Sana 2014
┼Żeljezni─Źar 2011
1
0
03.04.2022 14:00 1 : 0
03.04
Crvena zvezda
Sloga
4
3
03.04.2022 4 : 3
03.04
16:30
Vojvodina
Po┼żarevac
15
0
03.04.2022 16:30 15 : 0
03.04
16:30
Radni─Źki 1923
Napredak Junior 2018
8
2
03.04.2022 16:30 8 : 2
03.04
13:00
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0
0
03.04.2022 13:00 0 : 0
03.04
16:00
Leva─Ź
Ma─Źva
8
3
03.04.2022 16:00 8 : 3

Futsal

03.04
18:00
Kotor Varoš
Ljubi─ç
8
2
03.04.2022 18:00 8 : 2

Košarka

03.04
19:00
Studentski centar
Cedevita Olimpija
80
88
03.04.2022 19:00 80 : 88
03.04
19:00
Radnik Elvaco MetPro
Borac
75
70
03.04.2022 19:00 75 : 70
03.04
20:00
Rogatica
Sloboda 73
64
59
03.04.2022 20:00 64 : 59
03.04
17:00
Mladost (KV)
Stars Basket
35
61
03.04.2022 17:00 35 : 61
03.04
18:00
Hunters
Mladost (MG) 2
95
55
03.04.2022 18:00 95 : 55
03.04
16:00
Una
Lijev─Źe
56
69
03.04.2022 16:00
Una
56 : 69
03.04
14:30
Mladi Krajišnik
Play Off
54
64
03.04.2022 14:30 54 : 64

Odbojka

03.04
15:00
Drina
┼ŻOK Leotar
3
0
03.04.2022 15:00 3 : 0
03.04
16:00
Radnik
Hercegovac
3
0
03.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
03.04
13:00
Borac
Slavija
3
0
03.04.2022 13:00 3 : 0
03.04
18:00
Prijedor
Gradiška
0
3
03.04.2022 18:00 0 : 3
03.04
16:00
Borac Stars
Kozara
2
3
03.04.2022 16:00 2 : 3

Rukomet

03.04
13:00
Sloga (P)
Kalu─Ĺer
30
25
03.04.2022 13:00 30 : 25
03.04
ORK BL
Sava 2019
36
14
03.04.2022 36 : 14
03.04
13:00
Bijeljina
Mladost
34
28
03.04.2022 13:00 34 : 28
03.04
16:00
Slavija 2
Perihel
38
37
03.04.2022 16:00 38 : 37
03.04
17:00
Zrinjski
Bosna 2
36
26
03.04.2022 17:00 36 : 26
03.04
17:00
Vogošća 2
Respect
26
32