XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
345 utakmica za dan Subota, 23 April 2022


Fudbal

23.04
16:30
Sloga (S)
Ukrina
1
0
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Progres
Brdo
0
1
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 1
23.04
16:30
Borac
LaktaŔi
4
2
23.04.2022 16:30 4 : 2
23.04
16:30
Gorica
Željezničar
3
1
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 1
23.04
16:30
Proleter
Sloboda
0
1
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 1
23.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Dubrave
3
0
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
23.04
16:30
Sloga (T)
Polet 1926
5
1
23.04.2022 16:30 5 : 1
23.04
16:30
BSK
Čelinac
2
0
23.04.2022 16:30
BSK
2 : 0
23.04
16:30
Guber
Jedinstvo (Br)
1
2
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
23.04
16:30
Romanija
Famos
1
3
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 3
23.04
16:30
Ilićka 01
Vlasenica
4
1
23.04.2022 16:30 4 : 1
23.04
16:30
Mladost (G)
Velež
2
2
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 2
23.04
16:30
Proleter
Milići
0
0
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 0
23.04
16:30
Glasinac 1936
Sloga
3
2
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 2
23.04
16:30
Drina HE
Mladost (R)
1
1
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
23.04
16:30
Rudar 1925
Stakorina
2
2
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 2
23.04
16:30
Crni vrh
Mladost
2
1
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
16:30
Plamen
Svodna
3
1
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 1
23.04
16:30
Lijevče
Slaven
8
1
23.04.2022 16:30 8 : 1
23.04
11:00
Bratstvo
Naprijed
3
1
23.04.2022 11:00 3 : 1
23.04
16:30
FSA
Krajina
2
3
23.04.2022 16:30
FSA
2 : 3
23.04
16:30
LauÅ”
Rekreativo
2
1
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
16:30
Sloga
13 Skojevki
2
1
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
16:30
Sloga (J)
Hajduk (B)
2
3
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 3
23.04
16:30
Vučijak
Zvijezda
4
1
23.04.2022 16:30 4 : 1
23.04
16:30
NaŔa krila
Trebava
1
3
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 3
23.04
16:30
Crvena zvijezda
Skugrić
4
3
23.04.2022 16:30 4 : 3
23.04
16:30
Ozren
Rudanka
3
0
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
23.04
16:30
Sloga (DP)
Mineral
3
3
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 3
23.04
16:30
Vranjak
Hajduk (K)
0
2
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 2
23.04
16:30
Gomjenica
Ravan
4
1
23.04.2022 16:30 4 : 1
23.04
16:30
Mrakovica
Brzi
3
4
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 4
23.04
16:30
Knežopoljac
Rasavci
4
0
23.04.2022 16:30 4 : 0
23.04
16:30
Kozara
Podgrmeč
4
0
23.04.2022 16:30 4 : 0
23.04
16:30
Berek 1975
Ljubija
1
1
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
23.04
17:00
Sloga DIPO
Potkozarje
1
0
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Gomionica
Borac
0
3
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 3
23.04
21:00
OFK Banja Luka
Sloga Nektar
4
5
23.04.2022 21:00 4 : 5
23.04
16:30
Vrbas
Karanovac
1
4
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 4
23.04
16:30
OFK Spartak 2013
Mladost Farmaprom
1
2
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
23.04
16:30
Polet KrajiŔnik
Budućnost
1
1
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
23.04
16:30
Omladinac
Å njegotina
1
9
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 9
23.04
17:00
BSK
LijeŔće
2
0
23.04.2022 17:00
BSK
2 : 0
23.04
17:00
Polet
Sloboda
1
0
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
Borac (O)
4. juli
4
0
23.04.2022 17:00 4 : 0
23.04
17:00
Ozrenski sokolovi
Borac (K)
3
4
23.04.2022 17:00 3 : 4
23.04
19:00
Rudar
Zadrugar
7
1
23.04.2022 19:00 7 : 1
23.04
17:00
Mladost (L)
OFK Brezik
2
4
23.04.2022 17:00 2 : 4
23.04
17:00
Grčica
Jugović
0
3
23.04.2022 17:00 0 : 3
23.04
17:00
Obilić
Jedinstvo
6
0
23.04.2022 17:00 6 : 0
23.04
16:30
Panteri
Semberija
2
2
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 2
23.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Priboj
3
0
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
23.04
16:30
Ljeskovac
OFK Magnojević
1
1
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
23.04
16:00
Polet
Borac
3
2
23.04.2022 16:00 3 : 2
23.04
16:00
Radnički
Pecka
1
1
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 1
23.04
16:00
Čelopek
Budućnost
1
2
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 2
23.04
16:30
Kiseljak
Radnik Urije
4
1
23.04.2022 16:30 4 : 1
23.04
16:30
7. Republika
MoŔtanica
0
12
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 12
23.04
16:30
Rudar
Partizan
0
1
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 1
23.04
17:00
Ratar
Romanovci
7
1
23.04.2022 17:00 7 : 1
23.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Polet
6
1
23.04.2022 16:30 6 : 1
23.04
16:30
Crvena zemlja
Milan
0
2
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 2
23.04
16:30
Sveti Jovan
Čelik
4
2
23.04.2022 16:30 4 : 2
23.04
16:30
Koridor 2011
Gorica
1
2
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
23.04
16:30
Polet
OFK Crnjelovo
1
1
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
23.04
16:30
Borac
Sloga
2
1
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
17:00
Goražde
Zvijezda
2
1
23.04.2022 17:00 2 : 1
23.04
17:00
Mladost
Travnik
1
2
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 2
23.04
17:00
Gradina
GOÅ K
1
4
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 4
23.04
17:00
Radnik
Budućnost
1
1
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 1
23.04
17:00
Tomislav
Simm Bau
0
1
23.04.2022 17:00 0 : 1
23.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Rudar
2
2
23.04.2022 17:00 2 : 2
23.04
17:00
OraŔje
Igman
0
4
23.04.2022 17:00 0 : 4
23.04
17:00
Krajina
Rudar (K)
4
2
23.04.2022 17:00 4 : 2
23.04
17:00
Podgrmeč
Brnjaci
1
0
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
NK Vitez
Brekovica 78
7
1
23.04.2022 17:00 7 : 1
23.04
17:00
Sloga
FK Vitez
3
0
23.04.2022 17:00 3 : 0
23.04
17:00
Vitez
VlaÅ”ić
2
1
23.04.2022 17:00 2 : 1
23.04
17:00
KrajiŔnik
Kiseljak
0
3
23.04.2022 17:00 0 : 3
23.04
17:00
Iskra
Novi Travnik
1
0
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
Bosna (K)
Mladost (M)
6
1
23.04.2022 17:00 6 : 1
23.04
17:00
Slaven
Gornji Rahić
0
5
23.04.2022 17:00 0 : 5
23.04
17:00
Radnički
Mladost (K)
4
1
23.04.2022 17:00 4 : 1
23.04
17:00
Bosna
Stupčanica
1
0
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
Rudar
Borac
3
2
23.04.2022 17:00 3 : 2
23.04
17:00
Bratstvo
Bajer 99
1
0
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
Mladost
Omladinac 75
1
0
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
KreŔevo
Romari
1
0
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Mramor (B)
Slatina
1
0
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
Saobraćajac
IlijaÅ”
0
2
23.04.2022 17:00 0 : 2
23.04
17:00
Respekt
Mladost
2
6
23.04.2022 17:00 2 : 6
23.04
16:30
Neretva 2020
Mostar
9
1
23.04.2022 16:30 9 : 1
23.04
17:00
Mladost (Suh.)
Jablanica
2
0
23.04.2022 17:00 2 : 0
23.04
17:00
Spreča
Bijeljevac
0
0
23.04.2022 17:00 0 : 0
23.04
17:00
Proleter
Sapna
3
3
23.04.2022 17:00 3 : 3
23.04
17:30
Mladost
OFK Titograd
2
1
23.04.2022 17:30 2 : 1
23.04
17:30
Igalo
Arsenal
4
1
23.04.2022 17:30 4 : 1
23.04
17:30
Bokelj
Kom
0
2
23.04.2022 17:30 0 : 2
Kom
23.04
17:30
Jedinstvo
Berane
0
0
23.04.2022 17:30 0 : 0
23.04
17:30
Grbalj
Cetinje
1
1
23.04.2022 17:30 1 : 1
23.04
16:00
Hull City
Reading
3
0
23.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
23.04
16:00
Sheffield United
Cardiff City
1
0
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
23.04
16:00
Stoke City
Queens Park Rangers
1
0
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
23.04
16:00
Swansea City
Middlesbrough
1
1
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 1
23.04
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Coventry City
0
0
23.04.2022 16:00 0 : 0
23.04
16:00
Birmingham City
Millwall
2
2
23.04.2022 16:00 2 : 2
23.04
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Fulham
1
1
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 1
23.04
13:30
Luton Town
Blackpool
1
1
23.04.2022 13:30 1 : 1
23.04
16:00
Peterborough United
Nottingham Forest
0
1
23.04.2022 16:00 0 : 1
23.04
16:00
Derby County
Bristol City
1
3
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 3
23.04
18:30
Bayern
Borussia Dortmund
3
1
23.04.2022 18:30 3 : 1
23.04
15:30
RB Leipzig
Union Berlin
1
2
23.04.2022 15:30 1 : 2
23.04
15:30
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
2
2
23.04.2022 15:30 2 : 2
23.04
15:30
Freiburg
Borussia M'gladbach
3
3
23.04.2022 15:30 3 : 3
23.04
15:30
Kƶln
Arminia
3
1
23.04.2022 15:30 3 : 1
23.04
15:30
Greuther FĆ¼rth
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
4
23.04.2022 15:30 1 : 4
23.04
20:45
Hellas Verona
Sampdoria
1
1
23.04.2022 20:45 1 : 1
23.04
18:00
Inter
Roma
3
1
23.04.2022 18:00 3 : 1
23.04
15:00
Torino
Spezia
2
1
23.04.2022 15:00 2 : 1
23.04
15:00
Venezia
Atalanta
1
3
23.04.2022 15:00 1 : 3
23.04
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Montpellier
5
2
23.04.2022 17:00 5 : 2
23.04
21:00
PSG
Lens
1
1
23.04.2022 21:00
PSG
1 : 1
23.04
19:00
Saint-Ɖtienne
Monaco
1
4
23.04.2022 19:00 1 : 4
23.04
18:00
Borac
Radnik
1
0
23.04.2022 18:00 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
Sarajevo
Tuzla City
0
1
23.04.2022 17:00 0 : 1
23.04
15:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Rudar Prijedor
1
3
23.04.2022 15:00 1 : 3
23.04
15:00
Sloboda
Leotar
1
0
23.04.2022 15:00 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Drina
Željezničar ST
0
0
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 0
23.04
16:30
Podrinje
Borac
2
1
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
16:30
Ljubić
Modriča Alfa
5
2
23.04.2022 16:30 5 : 2
23.04
16:30
Sloga
Slavija
1
0
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Omarska
Kozara
3
0
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
23.04
16:30
Zvijezda 09
Krupa
2
3
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 3
23.04
16:30
Sloboda
Tekstilac
3
0
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
23.04
11:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Radnik (H)
2
3
23.04.2022 11:00 2 : 3
23.04
18:00
Zrinjski
Željezničar Sport Team
4
1
23.04.2022 18:00 4 : 1
23.04
11:00
Radnik (B)
Zvijezda 09
1
2
23.04.2022 11:00 1 : 2
23.04
15:30
Željezničar
Sloboda
3
0
23.04.2022 15:30 3 : 0
23.04
12:00
Ilićka 01
Borac
3
2
23.04.2022 12:00 3 : 2
23.04
13:30
Baton
Stupčanica
3
1
23.04.2022 13:30 3 : 1
23.04
13:30
IlijaÅ”
Goražde
3
1
23.04.2022 13:30 3 : 1
23.04
13:30
Željezničar
Slavija
1
0
23.04.2022 13:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:00
Žepče
Kiseljak
0
2
23.04.2022 16:00 0 : 2
23.04
13:30
Fortuna
Romari
0
9
23.04.2022 13:30 0 : 9
23.04
15:00
Novi Å eher
Čelični grad - Steel City
1
1
23.04.2022 15:00 1 : 1
23.04
13:30
Velež
Branitelj
2
0
23.04.2022 13:30 2 : 0
23.04
13:30
PosuŔje
Čapljina
6
0
23.04.2022 13:30 6 : 0
23.04
13:30
Brotnjo
Klis
4
0
23.04.2022 13:30 4 : 0
23.04
13:30
GOÅ K
Neum
1
0
23.04.2022 13:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Petrovac
Mladost
1
3
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 3
23.04
16:30
Sutjeska
Budućnost
2
1
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
11:00
Iskra
Podgorica
0
3
23.04.2022 11:00 0 : 3
23.04
16:30
Mornar
Jedinstvo
3
2
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 2
23.04
16:00
Tuzla City
Sarajevo
1
3
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 3
23.04
17:30
Velež
Željezničar
1
2
23.04.2022 17:30 1 : 2
23.04
16:00
Zrinjski
Borac
1
0
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
23.04
15:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sloboda
0
2
23.04.2022 15:00 0 : 2
23.04
16:30
Radnik
PosuŔje
5
1
23.04.2022 16:30 5 : 1
23.04
11:00
Baton
Stupčanica
6
1
23.04.2022 11:00 6 : 1
23.04
10:00
IlijaÅ”
Goražde
3
1
23.04.2022 10:00 3 : 1
23.04
11:00
Novi Grad
Mladost
0
3
23.04.2022 11:00 0 : 3
23.04
11:00
Željezničar
Slavija
7
0
23.04.2022 11:00 7 : 0
23.04
13:30
Žepče
Kiseljak
7
0
23.04.2022 13:30 7 : 0
23.04
11:00
Fortuna
Romari
0
2
23.04.2022 11:00 0 : 2
23.04
09:30
Velež
Branitelj
0
4
23.04.2022 09:30 0 : 4
23.04
10:00
Brotnjo
Klis
4
2
23.04.2022 10:00 4 : 2
23.04
11:00
Partizan
Knežopoljac
7
2
23.04.2022 11:00 7 : 2
23.04
11:00
Rudar
OFK Brdo
0
3
23.04.2022 11:00 0 : 3
23.04
11:30
Dubrave
LaktaŔi
0
7
23.04.2022 11:30 0 : 7
23.04
11:00
Mladost
BSK
0
3
23.04.2022 11:00 0 : 3
BSK
23.04
10:00
NaŔa krila
Ozren
5
3
23.04.2022 10:00 5 : 3
23.04
10:00
Željezničar
Vučijak
1
1
23.04.2022 10:00 1 : 1
23.04
10:00
Ukrina
Borac
2
1
23.04.2022 10:00 2 : 1
23.04
10:00
Hajduk
Trebava
1
4
23.04.2022 10:00 1 : 4
23.04
11:00
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
1
0
23.04.2022 11:00 1 : 0
23.04
11:00
Trnovica
Guber
3
0
23.04.2022 11:00 3 : 0
23.04
13:30
Novi Å eher
Čelični grad - Steel City
5
0
23.04.2022 13:30 5 : 0
23.04
15:00
Blagaj
Cim
5
0
23.04.2022 15:00 5 : 0
Cim
23.04
11:00
Rainci
Mladost
3
0
23.04.2022 11:00 3 : 0
23.04
11:00
Memići
Konjuh
0
3
23.04.2022 11:00 0 : 3
23.04
11:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
1
3
23.04.2022 11:00 1 : 3
23.04
11:00
Seona
Proleter
1
0
23.04.2022 11:00 1 : 0
23.04
10:30
Jedinstvo
FA Akademica
0
3
23.04.2022 10:30 0 : 3
23.04
10:30
Famos
Igman
1
2
23.04.2022 10:30 1 : 2
23.04
10:30
Radnik
Baton
0
3
23.04.2022 10:30 0 : 3
23.04
17:30
Željezničar
Glasinac 1936
3
2
23.04.2022 17:30 3 : 2
23.04
16:00
Young Boys
Romanija
1
5
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 5
23.04
10:00
Omladinac
Atletiko
0
4
23.04.2022 10:00 0 : 4
23.04
08:30
Željezničar
Mlade Nade
1
1
23.04.2022 08:30 1 : 1
23.04
14:00
Tuzla City
Sarajevo
0
0
23.04.2022 14:00 0 : 0
23.04
14:00
Velež
Željezničar
2
3
23.04.2022 14:00 2 : 3
23.04
14:00
Zrinjski
Borac
1
0
23.04.2022 14:00 1 : 0
23.04
14:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sloboda
1
0
23.04.2022 14:00 1 : 0
23.04
15:00
Radnik
PosuŔje
0
0
23.04.2022 15:00 0 : 0
23.04
10:00
Borac (Å )
Sloga
3
4
23.04.2022 10:00 3 : 4
23.04
10:00
Mineral
Polet 1926
7
0
23.04.2022 10:00 7 : 0
23.04
10:00
Ljubić
Radnik Urije
3
0
23.04.2022 10:00 3 : 0
23.04
10:00
Modriča Alfa
Željezničar
1
2
23.04.2022 10:00 1 : 2
23.04
10:00
Tekstilac
Krupa
1
3
23.04.2022 10:00 1 : 3
23.04
10:00
Borac (BL)
Proleter
6
0
23.04.2022 10:00 6 : 0
23.04
10:00
Radnik
Mladost
4
0
23.04.2022 10:00 4 : 0
23.04
10:00
Drina
Jedinstvo
3
0
23.04.2022 10:00 3 : 0
23.04
10:00
Zvijezda 09
Ilićka 01
0
1
23.04.2022 10:00 0 : 1
23.04
10:00
Zenit
Pelagićevo
7
0
23.04.2022 10:00 7 : 0
23.04
10:00
Podrinje
Lokomotiva
0
5
23.04.2022 10:00 0 : 5
23.04
11:00
Sloga
Omladinac
3
0
23.04.2022 11:00 3 : 0
23.04
11:00
Svodna
Borac
5
1
23.04.2022 11:00 5 : 1
23.04
10:00
Dubrave
LaktaŔi
0
8
23.04.2022 10:00 0 : 8
23.04
10:00
13 Skojevki
Jedinstvo
3
0
23.04.2022 10:00 3 : 0
23.04
09:00
Mladost
BSK
3
4
23.04.2022 09:00 3 : 4
BSK
23.04
10:00
Mladost Farmaprom
Džaja
3
1
23.04.2022 10:00 3 : 1
23.04
11:00
Zadrugar
Priboj
5
1
23.04.2022 11:00 5 : 1
23.04
11:00
Partizan
Omladinac
1
4
23.04.2022 11:00 1 : 4
23.04
11:00
Young Boys 2018
Milići
3
3
23.04.2022 11:00 3 : 3
23.04
10:00
Budućnost
Birač
3
0
23.04.2022 10:00 3 : 0
23.04
10:00
Lokanj
Šekovići
1
2
23.04.2022 10:00 1 : 2
23.04
11:30
Podgrmeč
Radnički
3
2
23.04.2022 11:30 3 : 2
23.04
11:30
Metalac
Brekovica 78
0
2
23.04.2022 11:30 0 : 2
23.04
11:30
KrajiŔnik
Jezerski
6
1
23.04.2022 11:30 6 : 1
23.04
11:30
Don Bosco
Pobjeda
4
0
23.04.2022 11:30 4 : 0
23.04
11:30
MoŔevac
Žepče 1919
0
7
23.04.2022 11:30 0 : 7
23.04
11:30
Borac
Simm Bau
2
0
23.04.2022 11:30 2 : 0
23.04
11:30
Krivaja
Usora
8
0
23.04.2022 11:30 8 : 0
23.04
13:00
Igman
Sarajevo
3
0
23.04.2022 13:00 3 : 0
23.04
10:00
Slavija
KMN VogoŔća
5
1
23.04.2022 10:00 5 : 1
23.04
10:00
Radnik
Baton
0
2
23.04.2022 10:00 0 : 2
23.04
10:00
FA Akademica
Slavija
2
1
23.04.2022 10:00 2 : 1
23.04
11:00
UNIS
Sporting
11
0
23.04.2022 11:00 11 : 0
23.04
11:00
FA Akademica
AF Devetka
2
6
23.04.2022 11:00 2 : 6
23.04
11:00
Famos (H)
Soccer
8
0
23.04.2022 11:00 8 : 0
23.04
14:15
Novi Grad
Igman
1
4
23.04.2022 14:15 1 : 4
23.04
12:00
Ozren
Dobrinja
10
0
23.04.2022 12:00 10 : 0
23.04
12:30
Rama
Neum
2
0
23.04.2022 12:30 2 : 0
23.04
11:00
GOÅ K
Blagaj
0
0
23.04.2022 11:00 0 : 0
23.04
11:30
Bjelopoljac
Lokomotiva
4
1
23.04.2022 11:30 4 : 1
23.04
11:30
ViÅ”ići
Cim
0
5
23.04.2022 11:30 0 : 5
Cim
23.04
11:30
KruŔevo
Klis
1
1
23.04.2022 11:30 1 : 1
23.04
11:30
Turbina
Iskra
5
2
23.04.2022 11:30 5 : 2
23.04
11:00
OraŔje
Betaclub Tango
2
2
23.04.2022 11:00 2 : 2
23.04
11:00
Di - Five
Radnički
1
0
23.04.2022 11:00 1 : 0
23.04
11:00
Asscheim
Colibri
1
1
23.04.2022 11:00 1 : 1
23.04
11:00
Gornji Rahić
Slaven
0
4
23.04.2022 11:00 0 : 4
23.04
12:00
Borac (Å )
Sloga
0
11
23.04.2022 12:00 0 : 11
23.04
12:00
Mineral ZTC
Polet 1926
0
1
23.04.2022 12:00 0 : 1
23.04
12:00
Ljubić
Rudar Prijedor
0
6
23.04.2022 12:00 0 : 6
23.04
12:00
Modriča Alfa
Željezničar
1
1
23.04.2022 12:00 1 : 1
23.04
12:00
Tekstilac
Krupa
4
0
23.04.2022 12:00 4 : 0
23.04
12:00
Borac (BL)
Proleter
15
0
23.04.2022 12:00 15 : 0
23.04
10:00
Podgrmeč
AN Jedinstvo
6
0
23.04.2022 10:00 6 : 0
23.04
10:00
Radnički
Bratstvo
3
0
23.04.2022 10:00 3 : 0
23.04
10:00
KrajiŔnik
Jezerski
4
0
23.04.2022 10:00 4 : 0
23.04
10:00
Borac - Tetovo
Tempo sport
0
3
23.04.2022 10:00 0 : 3
23.04
10:00
Don Bosco
Pobjeda
5
0
23.04.2022 10:00 5 : 0
23.04
10:00
MoŔevac
Žepče 1919
4
0
23.04.2022 10:00 4 : 0
23.04
11:30
Borac
Simm Bau
2
2
23.04.2022 11:30 2 : 2
23.04
10:00
Krivaja
Usora
5
0
23.04.2022 10:00 5 : 0
23.04
16:00
Sarajevo
Sarajevo 2
4
0
23.04.2022 16:00 4 : 0
23.04
10:00
Bambinosi
Radnik
6
0
23.04.2022 10:00 6 : 0
23.04
10:00
Slavija
Željezničar
2
9
23.04.2022 10:00 2 : 9
23.04
12:00
Miske - Akademija
Željezničar
0
0
23.04.2022 12:00 0 : 0
23.04
14:45
Igman
Novi Grad
2
2
23.04.2022 14:45 2 : 2
23.04
10:00
F.A. Academica
Sparta
0
2
23.04.2022 10:00 0 : 2
23.04
10:00
J Academy
Betaclub
5
1
23.04.2022 10:00 5 : 1
23.04
11:30
Sparta
AF Devetka
1
0
23.04.2022 11:30 1 : 0
23.04
15:00
S.A. IlijaÅ”
Bambinosi
0
2
23.04.2022 15:00 0 : 2
23.04
12:00
Famos
F.A. Academica
1
1
23.04.2022 12:00 1 : 1
23.04
10:00
OraŔje
Betaclub Tango
3
2
23.04.2022 10:00 3 : 2
23.04
10:00
Di - Five
Radnički
0
0
23.04.2022 10:00 0 : 0
23.04
10:00
Asscheim
Colibri
0
0
23.04.2022 10:00 0 : 0
23.04
10:00
Gornji Rahić
Slaven
8
1
23.04.2022 10:00 8 : 1
23.04
12:00
Lokomotiva
Radnik Bumerang
1
3
23.04.2022 12:00 1 : 3
23.04
14:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Iskra
0
4
23.04.2022 14:00 0 : 4
23.04
17:00
SFK 2000
Emina
1
0
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 0
23.04
14:00
BSK-Spartak 2013
Mladost
10
0
23.04.2022 14:00 10 : 0
23.04
15:00
Respekt
Sana 2014
0
3
23.04.2022 15:00 0 : 3
23.04
15:00
Brotnjo
ŽNK Sloboda
7
2
23.04.2022 15:00 7 : 2
23.04
15:30
MaŔinac
Sloga
1
0
23.04.2022 15:30 1 : 0
23.04
17:30
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Požarevac
9
0
23.04.2022 17:30 9 : 0
23.04
15:00
Levač
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
0
0
23.04.2022 15:00 0 : 0
23.04
15:00
Mačva
Spartak DOO
0
7
23.04.2022 15:00 0 : 7
23.04
15:00
Kolubara
Napredak Junior 2018
4
0
23.04.2022 15:00 4 : 0
23.04
15:00
Karađorđe
Jedinstvo 2014
0
2
23.04.2022 15:00 0 : 2
23.04
13:00
SFK 2000
Å iroki Brijeg
6
0
23.04.2022 13:00 6 : 0

Futsal

23.04
16:00
Salines
MNK Hercegovina
5
0
23.04.2022 16:00 5 : 0
23.04
21:00
Policajac
Brotnjo
0
4
23.04.2022 21:00 0 : 4
23.04
18:00
Bubamara
Mostar SG
5
8
23.04.2022 18:00 5 : 8
23.04
18:00
Salines
Sloga
5
1
23.04.2022 18:00 5 : 1

KoŔarka

23.04
19:00
Split
Budućnost VOLI
61
72
23.04.2022 19:00 61 : 72
23.04
13:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Igokea
85
66
23.04.2022 13:00 85 : 66
23.04
17:00
Borac
Mornar
91
78
23.04.2022 17:00 91 : 78
23.04
18:30
Leotar
Zrinjski
90
82
23.04.2022 18:30 90 : 82
23.04
18:30
Å iroki
Radnik Elvaco MetPro
90
40
23.04.2022 18:30 90 : 40
23.04
18:30
Bosna Royal
Promo
85
73
23.04.2022 18:30 85 : 73
23.04
18:30
Spars Raywey
Mladost
101
57
23.04.2022 18:30 101 : 57
Polufinale, druga utakmica
23.04
18:00
Lavovi
Orlovi
50
65
23.04.2022 18:00 50 : 65
0;2
23.04
18:00
RMU Banovići
Play Off
91
92
23.04.2022 18:00 91 : 92
0:2

Odbojka

Drugo kolo kvalifikacija
23.04
16:00
Balkana
Prijedor
3
0
23.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
23.04
19:30
Kozara
Vožd
3
0
23.04.2022 19:30 3 : 0
23.04
14:00
Volero
Glasinac
0
3
23.04.2022 14:00 0 : 3
23.04
14:00
HE na Drini
Maglić
1
3
23.04.2022 14:00 1 : 3
23.04
14:00
Libero
Drina
1
3
23.04.2022 14:00 1 : 3
23.04
13:00
Hercegovac
Velež
3
0
23.04.2022 13:00 3 : 0
Finale treća utakmica
23.04
19:00
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Gacko
3
1
23.04.2022 19:00 3 : 1

Rukomet

23.04
17:00
Krivaja
Sloga (GV/U)
35
31
23.04.2022 17:00 35 : 31
23.04
18:00
Borac M:TEL
VogoŔća
26
22
23.04.2022 18:00 26 : 22
23.04
20:00
Leotar
Izviđač CO
27
27
23.04.2022 20:00 27 : 27
23.04
20:30
Iskra
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
30
27
23.04.2022 20:30 30 : 27
23.04
17:30
Bosna (S)
Maglaj
34
28
23.04.2022 17:30 34 : 28
23.04
18:00
Sloga (D)
Konjuh
34
26
23.04.2022 18:00 34 : 26
23.04
18:00
Gradačac
Sloboda
22
32
23.04.2022 18:00 22 : 32
23.04
18:00