XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 406 utakmica za dan
Subota, 30 April 2022


Fudbal

Ukrina
Čečava
0 : 2
BSK
Banja Luka
30.04.2022 16:30
Ukrina
0 : 2
BSK
Polet 1926
Brod
0 : 9
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
30.04.2022 16:30
Polet 1926
0 : 9
Jedinstvo
Dubrave
Dubrave
2 : 0
Proleter
Teslić
30.04.2022 16:30
Dubrave
2 : 0
Proleter
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
1 : 0
Gorica
Å ipovo
30.04.2022 16:30
Sloboda
1 : 0
Gorica
Željezničar
Doboj
0 : 1
Borac
Å amac
30.04.2022 16:30
Željezničar
0 : 1
Borac
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
3 : 0
Progres
Kneževo
30.04.2022 16:30
LaktaŔi
3 : 0
Progres
Brdo
Hambarine
3 : 0
Sloga (S)
Srbac
30.04.2022 16:30
Brdo
3 : 0
Sloga (S)
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
1 : 1
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
30.04.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo (Br)
1 : 1
Rudar 1925
Milići
Milići
1 : 0
Mladost (G)
Gacko
30.04.2022 16:30
Milići
1 : 0
Mladost (G)
Velež
Nevesinje
1 : 0
Ilićka 01
Brčko
30.04.2022 16:30
Velež
1 : 0
Ilićka 01
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
0 : 1
Romanija
Pale
30.04.2022 16:30
Vlasenica
0 : 1
Romanija
Famos
Vojkovići
5 : 1
Guber
Srebrenica
30.04.2022 16:30
Famos
5 : 1
Guber
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
0 : 2
LauÅ”
Banja Luka
30.04.2022 16:30
13 Skojevki
0 : 2
LauÅ”
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
0 : 4
FSA
Prijedor
30.04.2022 16:30
Rekreativo
0 : 4
FSA
Krajina
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Bratstvo
Kozarac
30.04.2022 16:30
Krajina
2 : 1
Bratstvo
Naprijed
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Lijevče
Nova Topola
30.04.2022 16:30
Naprijed
2 : 0
Lijevče
Slaven
Dobrljin
0 : 2
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
30.04.2022 16:30
Slaven
0 : 2
Plamen
Svodna
Svodna
1 : 2
Crni vrh
Jaružani
30.04.2022 16:30
Svodna
1 : 2
Crni vrh
Hajduk (B)
BatkuŔa
1 : 0
Vranjak
Vranjak
30.04.2022 16:30
Hajduk (B)
1 : 0
Vranjak
Hajduk (K)
Kožuhe
5 : 1
Sloga (DP)
Dugo Polje
30.04.2022 16:30
Hajduk (K)
5 : 1
Sloga (DP)
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
2 : 2
Ozren
Petrovo
30.04.2022 16:30
Mineral
2 : 2
Ozren
Rudanka
Rudanka
3 : 2
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
30.04.2022 16:30
Rudanka
3 : 2
Crvena zvijezda
Borac
B.Lužani
2 : 0
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
30.04.2022 16:30
Borac
2 : 0
NaŔa krila
Trebava
Osječani
5 : 3
Vučijak
Majevac
30.04.2022 16:30
Trebava
5 : 3
Vučijak
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
6 : 1
Sloga (J)
JakeÅ”
30.04.2022 16:30
Zvijezda
6 : 1
Sloga (J)
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
3 : 0
Šekovići
Šekovići
30.04.2022 16:30
Zadrugar
3 : 0
Šekovići
Birač
Derventa
4 : 0
Lokanj
Lokanj
30.04.2022 16:30
Birač
4 : 0
Lokanj
Mladost (VO)
Velika Obarska
0 : 6
Trnovica
Trnovica
30.04.2022 16:30
Mladost (VO)
0 : 6
Trnovica
Podrinje
TrÅ”ić
3 : 2
Lokomotiva
Brčko
30.04.2022 16:30
Podrinje
3 : 2
Lokomotiva
Željeznica
Trnovo
0 : 3
Hercegovac
Bileća
30.04.2022 14:00
Željeznica
0 : 3
Hercegovac
Ravan
Međeđa
0 : 4
Berek 1975
Prijedor
30.04.2022 17:00
Ravan
0 : 4
Berek 1975
Ljubija
Ljubija
0 : 1
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
30.04.2022 17:00
Ljubija
0 : 1
Kozara
Podgrmeč
OŔtra Luka
0 : 5
Knežopoljac
Knežica
30.04.2022 17:00
Podgrmeč
0 : 5
Knežopoljac
Rasavci
Rasavci
3 : 0
Mrakovica
KozaruŔa
30.04.2022 17:00
Rasavci
3 : 0
Mrakovica
Brzi
Busnovi
1 : 3
Gomjenica
Prijedor
30.04.2022 17:00
Brzi
1 : 3
Gomjenica
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
4 : 1
Kozara
Turjak
30.04.2022 17:00
Mladi KrajiŔnik
4 : 1
Kozara
Omladinac
Brestovčina
5 : 1
Biseri
Čatrnja
30.04.2022 17:00
Omladinac
5 : 1
Biseri
Obradovac
GradiŔka
1 : 0
Polet
Elezagići
30.04.2022 17:00
Obradovac
1 : 0
Polet
Bratstvo
Kozinci
0 : 2
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
30.04.2022 17:00
Bratstvo
0 : 2
Sloga DIPO
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
0 : 3
Torpedo
Cerovljani
30.04.2022 17:00
Potkozarje
0 : 3
Torpedo
Å njegotina
Velika Å njegotina
0 : 3
Polet KrajiŔnik
Ramići-Dragočaj
30.04.2022 16:30
Å njegotina
0 : 3
Polet KrajiŔnik
Budućnost
Banja Luka
2 : 2
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
30.04.2022 16:30
Budućnost
2 : 2
OFK Spartak 2013
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
4 : 1
Vrbas
Banja Luka
30.04.2022 16:30
Mladost Farmaprom
4 : 1
Vrbas
Karanovac
Karanovac
2 : 2
OFK Banja Luka
Banja Luka
30.04.2022 16:30
Karanovac
2 : 2
OFK Banja Luka
Sloga Nektar
Potkozarje
3 : 0
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
30.04.2022 17:00
Sloga Nektar
3 : 0
Gomionica
Borac
Drvar
4 : 1
Sloboda
Piskavica
30.04.2022 16:30
Borac
4 : 1
Sloboda
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
1 : 1
Ozrenski sokolovi
Boljanić
30.04.2022 17:00
Zadrugar
1 : 1
Ozrenski sokolovi
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
2 : 0
Borac (O)
Osinja
30.04.2022 17:00
Borac (K)
2 : 0
Borac (O)
4. juli
Pojezna
0 : 8
Polet
Podnovlje
30.04.2022 14:00
4. juli
0 : 8
Polet
Sloboda
Grabovica
1 : 0
BSK
BuÅ”letić
30.04.2022 17:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
BSK
ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
3 : 7
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel Donji
30.04.2022 17:00
ZboriŔte
3 : 7
OFK Pridjel
Jedinstvo
KoretaŔi
3 : 0
Grčica
Brčko
30.04.2022 17:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Grčica
Majevica
Lopare
4 : 2
Mladost (S)
Sandići
30.04.2022 15:00
Majevica
4 : 2
Mladost (S)
Drina (A)
Amajlije
2 : 1
Novo doba
Čardačine
30.04.2022 17:00
Drina (A)
2 : 1
Novo doba
Kolektiv
MeđaÅ”i
0 : 3
Drina (B)
Batar
30.04.2022 17:00
Kolektiv
0 : 3
Drina (B)
Balatun
Balatun
2 : 4
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
30.04.2022 17:00
Balatun
2 : 4
Ljeskovac
OFK Magnojević
Gornji Magnojević
3 : 1
Obarska
Velika Obarska
30.04.2022 17:00
OFK Magnojević
3 : 1
Obarska
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
0 : 0
Polet
Kravica
30.04.2022 17:00
Jadar
0 : 0
Polet
Borac
Osmaci
3 : 1
Branjevo
Branjevo
30.04.2022 17:00
Borac
3 : 1
Branjevo
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
1 : 6
Rudar
Blagaj
30.04.2022 17:00
Radnik Urije
1 : 6
Rudar
Partizan
Kostajnica
11 : 3
7. Republika
Svodna
30.04.2022 17:00
Partizan
11 : 3
7. Republika
MoŔtanica
Božići
1 : 0
Kiseljak
Koprivna
30.04.2022 17:00
MoŔtanica
1 : 0
Kiseljak
Milan
Kosjerovo
6 : 1
Bratstvo
Povelič
30.04.2022 17:00
Milan
6 : 1
Bratstvo
Polet
Mali SitneŔi
0 : 8
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
30.04.2022 17:00
Polet
0 : 8
Vrbas
Polet
Čović Polje
4 : 0
Mladost
Trnjaci
30.04.2022 16:30
Polet
4 : 0
Mladost
Modran
Modran
2 : 1
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
30.04.2022 17:00
Modran
2 : 1
Koridor 2011
Borac
Trnjaci
5 : 1
Pobjeda
TrijeŔnica
30.04.2022 17:00
Borac
5 : 1
Pobjeda
Sloga
Dazdarevo
11 : 1
Mladen Perić
Glogovac
30.04.2022 17:00
Sloga
11 : 1
Mladen Perić
Sloga United
Bijeljina
4 : 1
OFK Batković
Batković
30.04.2022 17:00
Sloga United
4 : 1
OFK Batković
Lazarevica
Čengić
0 : 8
KoviljuŔe
Bijeljina
30.04.2022 16:30
Lazarevica
0 : 8
KoviljuŔe
Zvijezda
Gradačac
1 : 1
OraŔje
OraŔje
30.04.2022 17:00
Zvijezda
1 : 1
OraŔje
Igman
Konjic
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bihać
30.04.2022 17:00
Igman
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Rudar
Kakanj
2 : 1
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
30.04.2022 17:00
Rudar
2 : 1
Tomislav
Simm Bau
Kosova
2 : 0
Radnik
Hadžići
30.04.2022 17:00
Simm Bau
2 : 0
Radnik
Budućnost
Banovići
1 : 1
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
30.04.2022 17:00
Budućnost
1 : 1
TOÅ K
Bratstvo
Gračanica
3 : 1
Gradina
Srebrenik
30.04.2022 17:00
Bratstvo
3 : 1
Gradina
GOÅ K
Gabela
1 : 1
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
30.04.2022 17:00
GOÅ K
1 : 1
Mladost
Travnik
Travnik
3 : 1
Goražde
Goražde
30.04.2022 17:00
Travnik
3 : 1
Goražde
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
3 : 0
KrajiŔnik
Velika KladuŔa
30.04.2022 17:00
Novi Travnik
3 : 0
KrajiŔnik
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
2 : 0
Vitez
Bužim
30.04.2022 17:00
Kiseljak
2 : 0
Vitez
VlaÅ”ić
Turbe
1 : 3
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
30.04.2022 17:00
VlaÅ”ić
1 : 3
Sloga
FK Vitez
Vitez
1 : 1
NK Vitez
Vitez
30.04.2022 17:00
FK Vitez
1 : 1
NK Vitez
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
1 : 6
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
30.04.2022 17:00
Brekovica 78
1 : 6
Podgrmeč
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
3 : 2
Krajina
Cazin
30.04.2022 17:00
Brnjaci
3 : 2
Krajina
Rudar (K)
Kamengrad
2 : 1
Rudar (HB)
Han Bila
30.04.2022 17:00
Rudar (K)
2 : 1
Rudar (HB)
Mladost (M)
MaleÅ”ići
3 : 1
Svatovac
Poljice
30.04.2022 17:00
Mladost (M)
3 : 1
Svatovac
Lokomotiva
Miričina
2 : 5
Radnički
Lukavac
30.04.2022 17:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 5
Radnički
Mladost (K)
Kikači
4 : 0
Slaven
Živinice
30.04.2022 17:00
Mladost (K)
4 : 0
Slaven
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
3 : 1
Prokosovići
Prokosovići
30.04.2022 17:00
Gornji Rahić
3 : 1
Prokosovići
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
3 : 0
Priluk
Priluk
30.04.2022 17:00
Dinamo
3 : 0
Priluk
Seona
Seona
2 : 0
DizdaruŔa
Brčko
30.04.2022 17:00
Seona
2 : 0
DizdaruŔa
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
5 : 1
Bosna (M)
Mionica
30.04.2022 17:00
Orahovica 74
5 : 1
Bosna (M)
Odžak 102
Odžak
2 : 0
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
30.04.2022 17:00
Odžak 102
2 : 0
Bosna (K)
MoŔćanica
Sarajevo
3 : 1
Baton
Sarajevo
30.04.2022 17:00
MoŔćanica
3 : 1
Baton
Čelik
Zenica
5 : 1
Rudar
Breza
30.04.2022 17:00
Čelik
5 : 1
Rudar
Borac
Jelah
4 : 1
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
30.04.2022 17:00
Borac
4 : 1
Usora
Famos
Hrasnica
1 : 2
Azot
Vitkovići
30.04.2022 17:00
Famos
1 : 2
Azot
MoŔevac
MoŔevac
4 : 0
Natron
Maglaj
30.04.2022 13:00
MoŔevac
4 : 0
Natron
UNIS
VogoŔća
1 : 2
Kolina
Ustikolina
30.04.2022 17:00
UNIS
1 : 2
Kolina
Krivaja
Zavidovići
0 : 4
Bosna
Visoko
30.04.2022 17:00
Krivaja
0 : 4
Bosna
Stupčanica
Olovo
8 : 1
Jahorina
Prača
30.04.2022 17:00
Stupčanica
8 : 1
Jahorina
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje-Potoci
0 : 2
Klis
Buturović Polje
30.04.2022 17:00
Bjelopoljac
0 : 2
Klis
Rama
Prozor-Rama
5 : 1
Grude
Grude
30.04.2022 17:00
Rama
5 : 1
Grude
Stolac
Stolac
4 : 3
LjubuŔki
LjubuŔki
30.04.2022 17:00
Stolac
4 : 3
LjubuŔki
Sloga
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
6 : 1
Turbina
Jablanica
30.04.2022 17:00
Sloga
6 : 1
Turbina
Čapljina
Čapljina
1 : 2
Neum
Neum
30.04.2022 17:00
Čapljina
1 : 2
Neum
Bajer 99
Velagići
1 : 0
Borac
Izačić
30.04.2022 17:00
Bajer 99
1 : 0
Borac
Omladinac
Sanica
3 : 0
Željezničar
Bosanska Krupa
30.04.2022 17:00
Omladinac
3 : 0
Željezničar
Ključ
Ključ
3 : 1
Mladost
Vrnograč
30.04.2022 17:00
Ključ
3 : 1
Mladost
Omladinac 75
Pokoj
2 : 3
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
30.04.2022 17:00
Omladinac 75
2 : 3
Bratstvo
Kaćuni
Kaćuni
2 : 0
Šantići
Šantići
30.04.2022 17:00
Kaćuni
2 : 0
Šantići
Fojnica
Fojnica
3 : 1
Busovača
Busovača
30.04.2022 17:00
Fojnica
3 : 1
Busovača
Bilalovac
Bilalovac
2 : 1
KreŔevo
KreŔevo
30.04.2022 17:00
Bilalovac
2 : 1
KreŔevo
Romari
Vitez
10 : 0
OFK Lugovi
Lugovi
30.04.2022 15:00
Romari
10 : 0
OFK Lugovi
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
3 : 0
Mladost
Nević Polje
30.04.2022 17:00
Radnik
3 : 0
Mladost
Jajce
Jajce
3 : 0
Gorica
Guča Gora
30.04.2022 14:30
Jajce
3 : 0
Gorica
Dnoluka
KruŔčica
1 : 1
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
30.04.2022 17:30
Dnoluka
1 : 1
Sport Prevent
Nova Bila
Nova Bila
9 : 2
Karaula
Karaula
30.04.2022 17:00
Nova Bila
9 : 2
Karaula
Hajduk
OraŔje
0 : 0
Sloga (P)
Prud
30.04.2022 17:00
Hajduk
0 : 0
Sloga (P)
Kostrč
Kostrč
0 : 2
Napredak
Matići
30.04.2022 17:00
Kostrč
0 : 2
Napredak
19 srpanj
OŔtra Luka
3 : 1
Sloga (T)
Tolisa
30.04.2022 17:00
19 srpanj
3 : 1
Sloga (T)
Mramor (M)
Mramor
2 : 0
TreŔnjevka
Maoča
30.04.2022 17:00
Mramor (M)
2 : 0
TreŔnjevka
Rijeka
Šerići
2 : 1
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
30.04.2022 17:00
Rijeka
2 : 1
Ingram
Mladost (B)
Velika Brijesnica
2 : 3
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
30.04.2022 17:00
Mladost (B)
2 : 3
Doboj Istok
Omladinac 68
Mionica
2 : 0
Mladost 78
Donje Vukovije
30.04.2022 17:00
Omladinac 68
2 : 0
Mladost 78
Mladost (P)
Puračić
1 : 0
Jedinstvo 1952
Vučkovci
30.04.2022 17:00
Mladost (P)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo 1952
Mladost (GŽ)
Gornje Živinice
3 : 2
Mramor (B)
Babice
30.04.2022 17:00
Mladost (GŽ)
3 : 2
Mramor (B)
Slatina
BaŔigovci
2 : 1
Vražići 92
Vražići
30.04.2022 17:00
Slatina
2 : 1
Vražići 92
Sloga
TojÅ”ići
2 : 0
Trebava
Donja Zelinja
30.04.2022 17:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Trebava
Nemila
Nemila
6 : 0
Novi Å eher
Novi Å eher
30.04.2022 16:30
Nemila
6 : 0
Novi Å eher
VareÅ”
VareÅ”
1 : 0
Čelični grad-Steel City
Zenica
30.04.2022 16:30
VareÅ”
1 : 0
Čelični grad-Steel City
Fortuna
Zenica
5 : 1
Sporting
Zenica
30.04.2022 16:30
Fortuna
5 : 1
Sporting
Napredak
Å ije
1 : 5
Borac
Tetovo -Zenica
30.04.2022 16:30
Napredak
1 : 5
Borac
Žepče
Žepče
4 : 1
Proleter
Makljenovac
30.04.2022 16:30
Žepče
4 : 1
Proleter
DSK
Devetak
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
30.04.2022 17:00
DSK
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
BSK
Bokavići
4 : 0
Polet
Hrvati
30.04.2022 17:00
BSK
4 : 0
Polet
Rudar
Zagorje
3 : 1
Turija
Turija
30.04.2022 17:00
Rudar
3 : 1
Turija
Sloga
Bikodže
1 : 4
Pribava
Pribava
30.04.2022 17:00
Sloga
1 : 4
Pribava
25 maj
Uroža
4 : 3
Željezničar
DoboŔnica
30.04.2022 17:00
25 maj
4 : 3
Željezničar
Stjepan Polje
Stjepan Polje
2 : 0
Bukovik
Gornji Srebrenik
30.04.2022 17:00
Stjepan Polje
2 : 0
Bukovik
Mladost
Doborovci
2 : 1
Å pionica 1953
Å pionica
30.04.2022 17:00
Mladost
2 : 1
Å pionica 1953
Sloboda
Kerep
1 : 2
OFK Međiđa
Donja Međiđa
30.04.2022 17:00
Sloboda
1 : 2
OFK Međiđa
Biberovo Polje
Biberovo Polje
3 : 1
Voćar
Šatorovići
30.04.2022 17:00
Biberovo Polje
3 : 1
Voćar
Brka 1948
Brka
1 : 2
OFK Vida
Vida
30.04.2022 17:00
Brka 1948
1 : 2
OFK Vida
Čelić
Čelić
4 : 2
Posavina
Brod
30.04.2022 17:00
Čelić
4 : 2
Posavina
Željezničar
Jelovče Selo
2 : 1
Graničar
Brezovo Polje
30.04.2022 17:00
Željezničar
2 : 1
Graničar
12 decembar
Rajska
7 : 4
Mionica 85
Mionica
30.04.2022 17:00
12 decembar
7 : 4
Mionica 85
KruŔik
Gornje Vukovije
5 : 1
OFK Tuzla
Tuzla
30.04.2022 17:00
KruŔik
5 : 1
OFK Tuzla
Partizan
Kiseljak
3 : 0
Omazići 1937
Omazići
30.04.2022 17:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Omazići 1937
Srnica
TreŔtenica
2 : 1
Budućnost
Donja Lukavica
30.04.2022 17:00
Srnica
2 : 1
Budućnost
Rainci
Gornji Rainci
4 : 5
Mladost (Suh.)
Suha
30.04.2022 17:00
Rainci
4 : 5
Mladost (Suh.)
Jablanica
Barice
3 : 1
Mladost (Sol.)
Solina
30.04.2022 17:00
Jablanica
3 : 1
Mladost (Sol.)
Memići
Memići
6 : 2
Rudar
Bukinje
30.04.2022 17:00
Memići
6 : 2
Rudar
Napredak
Tupkovići
3 : 1
Grivice
Grivice
30.04.2022 17:00
Napredak
3 : 1
Grivice
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Mladost
Lučani
30.04.2022 18:30
Kolubara
3 : 0
Mladost
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
30.04.2022 16:00
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Radnički 1923
Budućnost
Podgorica
1 : 2
Dečić
Tuzi
30.04.2022 19:00
Budućnost
1 : 2
Dečić
Iskra
Danilovgrad
0 : 3
Sutjeska
NikÅ”ić
30.04.2022 18:00
Iskra
0 : 3
Sutjeska
Rudar
Pljevlja
1 : 0
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
30.04.2022 16:00
Rudar
1 : 0
OFK Petrovac
Jezero
Plav
1 : 2
Mornar
Bar
30.04.2022 16:00
Jezero
1 : 2
Mornar
Zeta
Golubovci
1 : 0
Podgorica
Podgorica
30.04.2022 17:00
Zeta
1 : 0
Podgorica
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
3 : 1
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
30.04.2022 16:00
Middlesbrough
3 : 1
Stoke City
Barnsley
Barnsley
1 : 3
Preston North End
Preston
30.04.2022 13:30
Barnsley
1 : 3
Preston North End
Cardiff City
Cardiff
1 : 1
Birmingham City
Birmingham
30.04.2022 16:00
Cardiff City
1 : 1
Birmingham City
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
5 : 1
Swansea City
Swansea
30.04.2022 16:00
Nottingham Forest
5 : 1
Swansea City
Coventry City
Coventry
1 : 2
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
30.04.2022 16:00
Coventry City
1 : 2
Huddersfield Town
Bristol City
Bristol
5 : 0
Hull City
Hull
30.04.2022 16:00
Bristol City
5 : 0
Hull City
Reading
Reading
0 : 1
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
30.04.2022 16:00
Reading
0 : 1
West Bromwich Albion
Blackpool
Blackpool
0 : 2
Derby County
Derby
30.04.2022 16:00
Blackpool
0 : 2
Derby County
Millwall
London
3 : 0
Peterborough United
Peterborough
30.04.2022 16:00
Millwall
3 : 0
Peterborough United
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
0 : 3
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
30.04.2022 16:00
Blackburn Rovers
0 : 3
AFC Bournemouth
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
2 : 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
30.04.2022 14:00
Alaves
2 : 1
Villarreal
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
2 : 0
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
30.04.2022 21:00
Athletic Bilbao
2 : 0
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid
Madrid
4 : 0
Espanyol
Barcelona
30.04.2022 16:15
Real Madrid
4 : 0
Espanyol
Valencia
Valencia
1 : 1
Levante
Valencia
30.04.2022 18:30
Valencia
1 : 1
Levante
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
3 : 4
Bochum
Bochum
30.04.2022 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
3 : 4
Bochum
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
1 : 1
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
30.04.2022 15:30
Stuttgart
1 : 1
Wolfsburg
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
3 : 4
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
30.04.2022 18:30
Hoffenheim
3 : 4
Freiburg
Mainz 05
Mainz
3 : 1
Bayern
MĆ¼nchen
30.04.2022 15:30
Mainz 05
3 : 1
Bayern
Augsburg
Augsburg
1 : 4
Kƶln
Kƶln
30.04.2022 15:30
Augsburg
1 : 4
Kƶln
Arminia
Bielefeld
1 : 1
Hertha BSC
Berlin
30.04.2022 15:30
Arminia
1 : 1
Hertha BSC
Cagliari
Cagliari
1 : 2
Hellas Verona
Verona
30.04.2022 15:00
Cagliari
1 : 2
Hellas Verona
Napoli
Napoli
6 : 1
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
30.04.2022 15:00
Napoli
6 : 1
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
Genova
1 : 0
Genoa
Genova
30.04.2022 18:00
Sampdoria
1 : 0
Genoa
Spezia
La Spezia
3 : 4
Lazio
Roma
30.04.2022 20:45
Spezia
3 : 4
Lazio
Lens
Lens
2 : 2
Nantes
Nantes
30.04.2022 17:00
Lens
2 : 2
Nantes
Rennes
Rennes
2 : 0
Saint-Ɖtienne
Saint-ƈtienne
30.04.2022 21:00
Rennes
2 : 0
Saint-Ɖtienne
Radnik
Bijeljina
0 : 0
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
30.04.2022 15:00
Radnik
0 : 0
PosuŔje
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
1 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
30.04.2022 16:30
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
0 : 0
Željezničar
Sarajevo
30.04.2022 19:00
Tuzla City
0 : 0
Željezničar
Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 0
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
30.04.2022 17:00
Borac
1 : 0
Sarajevo
Drina
Zvornik
4 : 0
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
30.04.2022 16:30
Drina
4 : 0
Borac
Podrinje
Janja
0 : 1
Budućnost
Pilica
30.04.2022 16:30
Podrinje
0 : 1
Budućnost
Ljubić
Prnjavor
2 : 3
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
30.04.2022 16:30
Ljubić
2 : 3
Slavija
Sutjeska
Foča
5 : 1
Kozara
GradiŔka
30.04.2022 16:30
Sutjeska
5 : 1
Kozara
Sloga
Doboj
1 : 1
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
30.04.2022 16:30
Sloga
1 : 1
Krupa
Omarska
Omarska
0 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
30.04.2022 16:30
Omarska
0 : 0
Tekstilac
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”ići
1 : 0
Sloboda
Novi Grad
30.04.2022 16:30
Zvijezda 09
1 : 0
Sloboda
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
0 : 1
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
30.04.2022 11:00
Rudar Prijedor
0 : 1
Krupa
Sloboda
Tuzla
4 : 0
Radnik (B)
Bijeljina
30.04.2022 13:30
Sloboda
4 : 0
Radnik (B)
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
5 : 1
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
30.04.2022 12:30
Slavija
5 : 1
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
3 : 5
Famos
Hrasnica
30.04.2022 12:00
Sarajevo
3 : 5
Famos
Stupčanica
Olovo
0 : 4
Rudar
Kakanj
30.04.2022 13:30
Stupčanica
0 : 4
Rudar
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
5 : 0
Simm Bau
Kosova
30.04.2022 13:30
Kiseljak
5 : 0
Simm Bau
Leotar
Trebinje
1 : 0
GOÅ K
Gabela
30.04.2022 11:00
Leotar
1 : 0
GOÅ K
Grude
Grude
2 : 2
Brotnjo
Čitluk
30.04.2022 13:30
Grude
2 : 2
Brotnjo
Klis
Buturović polje
0 : 2
Igman
Konjic
30.04.2022 13:30
Klis
0 : 2
Igman
Rudar
Pljevlja
5 : 0
Jezero
Plav
30.04.2022 16:30
Rudar
5 : 0
Jezero
Bokelj
Kotor
2 : 1
Mornar
Bar
30.04.2022 16:30
Bokelj
2 : 1
Mornar
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
30.04.2022
16:30
Cetinje
Cetinje
30.04.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo
:
Cetinje
Dečić
Tuzi
1 : 0
Titograd
Podgorica
30.04.2022 16:30
Dečić
1 : 0
Titograd
Zrinjski
Mostar
2 : 0
Tuzla City
Tuzla
30.04.2022 16:00
Zrinjski
2 : 0
Tuzla City
Željezničar
Sarajevo
0 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
30.04.2022 14:00
Željezničar
0 : 1
Sarajevo
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
1 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
30.04.2022 16:00
PosuŔje
1 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
8 : 3
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
30.04.2022 10:00
Slavija
8 : 3
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
2 : 2
Famos
Hrasnica
30.04.2022 10:00
Sarajevo
2 : 2
Famos
Stupčanica
Olovo
1 : 5
Rudar
Kakanj
30.04.2022 11:00
Stupčanica
1 : 5
Rudar
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
7 : 1
Simm Bau
Kosova
30.04.2022 11:00
Kiseljak
7 : 1
Simm Bau
Grude
Grude
2 : 1
Brotnjo
Čitluk
30.04.2022 11:00
Grude
2 : 1
Brotnjo
Klis
Buturović polje
1 : 3
Igman
Konjic
30.04.2022 11:00
Klis
1 : 3
Igman
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
3 : 2
Rudar
Blagaj
30.04.2022 11:00
Plamen
3 : 2
Rudar
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
3 : 1
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
30.04.2022 10:00
OFK Brdo
3 : 1
Radnik Urije
Omladinac
Banja Luka
2 : 2
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
30.04.2022 11:30
Omladinac
2 : 2
Mladost
BSK
Banja Luka
1 : 0
OFK Spartak
Banja Luka
30.04.2022 11:30
BSK
1 : 0
OFK Spartak
Trebava
Osječani
3 : 2
Ukrina
Čečava
30.04.2022 10:00
Trebava
3 : 2
Ukrina
Borac
Bosanski Lužani
4 : 1
Željezničar
Doboj
30.04.2022 10:00
Borac
4 : 1
Željezničar
Vučijak
Majevica
3 : 0
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
30.04.2022 10:00
Vučijak
3 : 0
NaŔa krila
Ozren
Petrovo
0 : 2
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
30.04.2022 10:00
Ozren
0 : 2
Zvijezda
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
2 : 1
Proleter
Dvorovi
30.04.2022 11:00
Sloga
2 : 1
Proleter
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
3 : 1
Bratstvo
Bratunac
30.04.2022 11:00
Vlasenica
3 : 1
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
Roćević
2 : 4
Branjevo
Branjevo
30.04.2022 11:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 4
Branjevo
Gomila
Stijena
5 : 0
Željezničar
Bosanska Krupa
30.04.2022 13:30
Gomila
5 : 0
Željezničar
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
3 : 2
OFK Bihać
Bihać
30.04.2022 13:30
Brekovica 78
3 : 2
OFK Bihać
KrajiŔnik
Velika KladuŔa
9 : 0
Kamenica
Bihać
30.04.2022 13:30
KrajiŔnik
9 : 0
Kamenica
Sporting
Zenica
3 : 0
Natron
Maglaj
30.04.2022 11:00
Sporting
3 : 0
Natron
Rama
Rama-Prozor
0 : 2
Blagaj
Blagaj
30.04.2022 11:00
Rama
0 : 2
Blagaj
Sloga
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
4 : 1
Mostar
Mostar
30.04.2022 11:00
Sloga
4 : 1
Mostar
Eurogol
Živinice
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
30.04.2022 11:00
Eurogol
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Mladost
Solina
3 : 0
Memići
Memići
30.04.2022 11:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Memići
Konjuh
Kladanj
3 : 0
Tuzla
Tuzla
30.04.2022 11:00
Konjuh
3 : 0
Tuzla
Arsenal
Tivat
2 : 5
Zeta
Podgorica
30.04.2022 16:30
Arsenal
2 : 5
Zeta
Mornar 1923
Bar
0 : 2
Kom
Podgorica
30.04.2022 16:30
Mornar 1923
0 : 2
Kom
Sutjeska
NikÅ”ić
1 : 5
Budućnost
Podgorica
30.04.2022 16:30
Sutjeska
1 : 5
Budućnost
Berane
Berane
1 : 1
Podgorica
Podgorica
30.04.2022 16:30
Berane
1 : 1
Podgorica
Budva
Budva
2 : 0
Petrovac
Petrovac
30.04.2022 16:30
Budva
2 : 0
Petrovac
Grbalj
Grbalj
4 : 1
Dečić
Tuzi
30.04.2022 16:30
Grbalj
4 : 1
Dečić
Jezero
Plav
1 : 1
Brskovo
Mojkovac
30.04.2022 16:30
Jezero
1 : 1
Brskovo
Igalo
Igalo
0 : 3
Polet Stars 2000
NikÅ”ić
30.04.2022 16:30
Igalo
0 : 3
Polet Stars 2000
Zrinjski
Mostar
5 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
30.04.2022 14:00
Zrinjski
5 : 1
Tuzla City
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
30.04.2022 12:00
Željezničar
2 : 1
Sarajevo
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
1 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
30.04.2022 14:30
PosuŔje
1 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Proleter
Teslić
0 : 3
Tekstilac
Derventa
30.04.2022 10:00
Proleter
0 : 3
Tekstilac
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
0 : 2
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
30.04.2022 10:00
Krupa
0 : 2
Željezničar Sport Team
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
1 : 1
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
30.04.2022 10:00
OFK Spartak 2013
1 : 1
Modriča Alfa
Željezničar
Doboj
3 : 0
Ljubić
Prnjavor
30.04.2022 10:00
Željezničar
3 : 0
Ljubić
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
0 : 3
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
30.04.2022 12:00
Radnik Urije
0 : 3
Mineral
Polet 1926
Brod
0 : 1
Borac (Å )
Å amac
30.04.2022 10:00
Polet 1926
0 : 1
Borac (Å )
Sloga
Doboj
4 : 3
Kozara
GradiŔka
30.04.2022 10:00
Sloga
4 : 3
Kozara
Podrinje
Janja
2 : 5
Radnik
Bijeljina
30.04.2022 10:00
Podrinje
2 : 5
Radnik
Lokomotiva
Brčko
0 : 1
Zenit
Bijeljina
30.04.2022 10:00
Lokomotiva
0 : 1
Zenit
Jedinstvo
Brčko
0 : 3
Mladost
Bogutovo selo
30.04.2022 10:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Mladost
Svodna
Svodna
6 : 3
Omladinac
Draksenić
30.04.2022 11:00
Svodna
6 : 3
Omladinac
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
2 : 1
Omarska
Omarska
30.04.2022 11:00
Borac
2 : 1
Omarska
Sloboda
Novi Grad
5 : 1
Sloga
Saničani(Rakelići)
30.04.2022 11:00
Sloboda
5 : 1
Sloga
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
3 : 2
Borac
Maglajani
30.04.2022 10:00
13 Skojevki
3 : 2
Borac
Naprijed
Banja Luka
0 : 8
Čelinac
Čelinac
30.04.2022 10:00
Naprijed
0 : 8
Čelinac
Vrbas
Banja Luka
5 : 0
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
30.04.2022 10:30
Vrbas
5 : 0
Mladost Farmaprom
Džaja
Banja Luka
3 : 0
LauÅ”
LauÅ” - Banja Luka
30.04.2022 09:00
Džaja
3 : 0
LauÅ”
Omladinac
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
30.04.2022 09:00
Omladinac
2 : 1
Mladost
BSK
Banja Luka
1 : 2
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
30.04.2022 10:00
BSK
1 : 2
OFK Spartak 2013
Sloga United
Bijeljina
5 : 2
Partizan
Donja Trnova
30.04.2022 10:00
Sloga United
5 : 2
Partizan
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
2 : 3
Proleter
Dvorovi
30.04.2022 11:00
Sloga
2 : 3
Proleter
Birač
Derventa
0 : 3
Young Boys 2018
Jardan
30.04.2022 10:00
Birač
0 : 3
Young Boys 2018
Radnički
Ripač
0 : 2
Rudar
Kamengrad
30.04.2022 11:30
Radnički
0 : 2
Rudar
Una Nacionalni park
Kulen Vakuf
0 : 8
Jedinstvo
Bihać
30.04.2022 11:30
Una Nacionalni park
0 : 8
Jedinstvo
OFK Bihać
Bihać
3 : 0
Metalac
Veliki Lug
30.04.2022 11:30
OFK Bihać
3 : 0
Metalac
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
0 : 7
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
30.04.2022 11:30
Brekovica 78
0 : 7
Podgrmeč
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
1 : 1
ABC
Podzvizd
30.04.2022 11:30
Sloga
1 : 1
ABC
Mladost (V)
Vrnograč
1 : 2
KrajiŔnik
Velika KladuŔa
30.04.2022 10:30
Mladost (V)
1 : 2
KrajiŔnik
Jezerski
Jezerski
0 : 2
Mladost (P)
Polje - Cazin
30.04.2022 11:30
Jezerski
0 : 2
Mladost (P)
Krajina
Cazin
1 : 1
Radnički
Ćoralić
30.04.2022 11:30
Krajina
1 : 1
Radnički
Fortuna
Zenica
0 : 1
Čelik
Zenica
30.04.2022 14:30
Fortuna
0 : 1
Čelik
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
3 : 0
Borac - Tetovo
Tetovo - Zenica
30.04.2022 11:30
Mladost
3 : 0
Borac - Tetovo
Tempo sport
Zenica
0 : 5
Bosna
Visoko
30.04.2022 11:30
Tempo sport
0 : 5
Bosna
Čelični grad - Steel City
Zenica
2 : 2
Rudar (B)
Breza
30.04.2022 11:30
Čelični grad - Steel City
2 : 2
Rudar (B)
Krivaja
Zavidovići
7 : 0
MoŔevac
MoŔevac
30.04.2022 11:30
Krivaja
7 : 0
MoŔevac
Usora
Usora - Žabljak
0 : 8
Borac
Jelah
30.04.2022 11:30
Usora
0 : 8
Borac
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
6 : 1
Pobjeda
TeŔanjka
30.04.2022 11:30
TOÅ K
6 : 1
Pobjeda
Don Bosco
Žepče
0 : 0
Žepče 1919
Žepče
30.04.2022 11:30
Don Bosco
0 : 0
Žepče 1919
Sokolac
Sokolac
5 : 1
Una Premium
Sarajevo
30.04.2022 11:00
Sokolac
5 : 1
Una Premium
Di - Five
Doboj - Istok
0 : 1
Sloboda
Tuzla
30.04.2022 11:00
Di - Five
0 : 1
Sloboda
OraŔje
OraŔje
1 : 2
Bratstvo
Gračanica
30.04.2022 11:00
OraŔje
1 : 2
Bratstvo
Betaclub Tango
Lukavac
2 : 1
Gradina
Srebrenik
30.04.2022 11:00
Betaclub Tango
2 : 1
Gradina
Eurofudbal
Stjepan Polje
0 : 4
Zvijezda
Gradačac
30.04.2022 11:00
Eurofudbal
0 : 4
Zvijezda
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
0 : 2
Asscheim
Živinice - Kovači
30.04.2022 11:00
Gornji Rahić
0 : 2
Asscheim
Slaven
Živinice
0 : 1
Eurogol
Živinice
30.04.2022 11:00
Slaven
0 : 1
Eurogol
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 0
Tuzla City
Simin Han -Tuzla
30.04.2022 10:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Tuzla City
Budućnost
Banovići
1 : 2
Colibri
Husino
30.04.2022 11:00
Budućnost
1 : 2
Colibri
Proleter
Teslić
1 : 3
Tekstilac
Derventa
30.04.2022 12:00
Proleter
1 : 3
Tekstilac
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
1 : 2
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
30.04.2022 12:00
Krupa
1 : 2
Željezničar Sport Team
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
5 : 0
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
30.04.2022 12:00
Spartak 2013
5 : 0
Modriča Alfa
Željezničar
Doboj
1 : 2
Ljubić
Prnjavor
30.04.2022 12:00
Željezničar
1 : 2
Ljubić
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
2 : 6
Mineral ZTC
Banja Vrućica
30.04.2022 10:00
Rudar Prijedor
2 : 6
Mineral ZTC
Polet 1926
Brod
2 : 1
Borac (Å )
Å amac
30.04.2022 12:00
Polet 1926
2 : 1
Borac (Å )
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
5 : 0
Ljubija
Ljubija
30.04.2022 12:30
Borac
5 : 0
Ljubija
Bratstvo
Kozarac
3 : 0
Gomjenica
Prijedor
30.04.2022 15:30
Bratstvo
3 : 0
Gomjenica
AN Jedinstvo
Bihać
2 : 1
Rudar
Kamengrad
30.04.2022 10:00
AN Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Rudar
Borac
Izačić
1 : 5
Ključ
Ključ
30.04.2022 10:00
Borac
1 : 5
Ključ
Mladost 1938
Bosanski Petrovac
9 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bihać
30.04.2022 10:00
Mladost 1938
9 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bihać
Bihać
4 : 0
Omladinac 75
Pokoj
30.04.2022 10:00
Bihać
4 : 0
Omladinac 75
Gomila
Stijena
3 : 1
ABC
Podzvizd
30.04.2022 10:00
Gomila
3 : 1
ABC
Mladost (V)
Vrnograč
0 : 6
KrajiŔnik
Velika KladuŔa
30.04.2022 09:30
Mladost (V)
0 : 6
KrajiŔnik
Jezerski
Jezerski
0 : 3
Mladost (P)
Polje - Cazin
30.04.2022 10:00
Jezerski
0 : 3
Mladost (P)
Krajina
Cazin
1 : 2
Radnički
Ćoralići
30.04.2022 10:00
Krajina
1 : 2
Radnički
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
3 : 4
Vitez
Bužim
30.04.2022 10:00
Bratstvo
3 : 4
Vitez
Fortuna
Zenica
7 : 0
Čelik
Zenica
30.04.2022 13:00
Fortuna
7 : 0
Čelik
Mladost (DK)
Doboj - Kakanj
3 : 0
Borac - Tetovo
Zenica
30.04.2022 10:00
Mladost (DK)
3 : 0
Borac - Tetovo
Tempo sport
Zenica
2 : 1
Bosna
Visoko
30.04.2022 10:00
Tempo sport
2 : 1
Bosna
Čelični grad - Steel city
Zenica
0 : 3
Rudar (B)
Breza
30.04.2022 10:00
Čelični grad - Steel city
0 : 3
Rudar (B)
Krivaja
Zavidovići
6 : 0
MoŔevac
MoŔevac
30.04.2022 10:00
Krivaja
6 : 0
MoŔevac
Usora
Usora
0 : 4
Borac
Jelah
30.04.2022 10:00
Usora
0 : 4
Borac
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
5 : 0
Pobjeda
Tepanjka
30.04.2022 10:00
TOÅ K
5 : 0
Pobjeda
Don Bosco
Žepče
4 : 1
Žepče 1919
Žepče
30.04.2022 10:00
Don Bosco
4 : 1
Žepče 1919
Di - Five
Doboj - Istok
0 : 6
Sloboda
Tuzla
30.04.2022 10:00
Di - Five
0 : 6
Sloboda
Radnički
Lukavac
3 : 0
Perfekt
Srebrenik
30.04.2022 17:00
Radnički
3 : 0
Perfekt
Bratstvo
Gračanica
2 : 2
OraŔje
OraŔje
30.04.2022 10:00
Bratstvo
2 : 2
OraŔje
Betaclub Tango
Lukavac
3 : 5
Gradina
Srebrenik
30.04.2022 10:00
Betaclub Tango
3 : 5
Gradina
Eurofudbal
Stjepan Polje
1 : 1
Zvijezda
Gradačac
30.04.2022 10:00
Eurofudbal
1 : 1
Zvijezda
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
0 : 3
Asscheim
Živinice - Kovači
30.04.2022 10:00
Gornji Rahić
0 : 3
Asscheim
Slaven
Živinice
1 : 7
Eurogol
Živinice
30.04.2022 10:00
Slaven
1 : 7
Eurogol
Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 9
Tuzla City
Simin Han
30.04.2022 09:00
Sloboda
0 : 9
Tuzla City
Budućnost
Banovići
3 : 0
Colibri
Husino
30.04.2022 10:00
Budućnost
3 : 0
Colibri
Emina
Mostar
10 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
30.04.2022 14:00
Emina
10 : 0
Drina
Fortuna
Živinice
4 : 1
Lokomotiva
Brčko-distrikt BiH
30.04.2022 14:00
Fortuna
4 : 1
Lokomotiva
Modriča Ducla
Modriča
1 : 2
BSK-Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
30.04.2022 11:00
Modriča Ducla
1 : 2
BSK-Spartak 2013
Mladost
Rogatica
3 : 7
Sloga (S)
Srbac
30.04.2022 11:00
Mladost
3 : 7
Sloga (S)
FK Sarajevo
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Željezničar 2011
Bosanska Krupa
30.04.2022 16:00
FK Sarajevo
2 : 0
Željezničar 2011
Libero
Goražde
5 : 0
Brotnjo
Čitluk
30.04.2022 17:00
Libero
5 : 0
Brotnjo
ŽNK Sloboda
Tuzla
4 : 2
Respekt
Sarajevo
30.04.2022 13:00
ŽNK Sloboda
4 : 2
Respekt
Sana 2014
Sanski Most
10 : 1
Mladost
Nević Polje
30.04.2022 14:30
Sana 2014
10 : 1
Mladost
Požarevac
Požarevac
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
30.04.2022 17:30
Požarevac
0 : 3
Vojvodina
TSC
Kanjiža
7 : 0
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Beograd
30.04.2022 17:30
TSC
7 : 0
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
0 : 2
Kolubara
Lazarevac
30.04.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo 2014
0 : 2
Kolubara
Napredak Junior 2018
KruŔevac
5 : 1
Mačva
Å abac
30.04.2022 15:00
Napredak Junior 2018
5 : 1
Mačva
Spartak DOO
Subotica
12 : 0
Levač
Rekovac
30.04.2022 15:00
Spartak DOO
12 : 0
Levač
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
4 : 3
Zemun
Zemun
30.04.2022 15:00
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
4 : 3
Zemun
Iskra
Bugojno
0 : 3
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
30.04.2022 16:00
Iskra
0 : 3
SFK 2000

Futsal

1/ 4 finale treća utakmica
Salines
Tuzla
3 : 0
MNK Hercegovina
Å iroki brijeg
30.04.2022 20:00
Salines
3 : 0
MNK Hercegovina
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
8 : 1
Doboj
Doboj
30.04.2022 20:45
Sloga
8 : 1
Doboj
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
5 : 12
Zora
Spuž
30.04.2022 16:30
Mirabile Moda
5 : 12
Zora
NikÅ”ić
NikÅ”ić
3 : 1
OnogoŔt
NikÅ”ić
30.04.2022 16:30
NikÅ”ić
3 : 1
OnogoŔt
Brskovo
Mojkovac
7 : 3
PruŔka
Bijelo Polje
30.04.2022 16:30
Brskovo
7 : 3
PruŔka
GorŔtak
KolaŔin
16 : 3
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
30.04.2022 16:30
GorŔtak
16 : 3
Cattaro 2019
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
3 : 4
Studentski dom
Podgorica
30.04.2022 16:30
Bajo Pivljanin
3 : 4
Studentski dom
Titograd
Podgorica
3 : 0
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
30.04.2022 16:30
Titograd
3 : 0
Dolcinium

KoŔarka

Budućnost
Podgorica
76 : 70
FMP
Železnik
30.04.2022 21:00
Budućnost
76 : 70
FMP
1:0
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
93 : 79
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
30.04.2022 19:00
Cedevita Olimpija
93 : 79
Igokea
1:0
Borac
Čačak
30.04.2022
17:00
Zlatibor
Čajetina
30.04.2022 17:00
Borac
:
Zlatibor
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
60 : 88
Borac
Banja Luka
30.04.2022 19:00
Mladost
60 : 88
Borac
Promo
Donji Vakuf
68 : 117
Å iroki
Å iroki Brijeg
30.04.2022 18:00
Promo
68 : 117
Å iroki
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
70 : 76
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
30.04.2022 20:00
Slavija
70 : 76
Budućnost BN
Pliva
Å ipovo
80 : 75
Hanters
Prijedor
30.04.2022 19:30
Pliva
80 : 75
Hanters
Play Off
Sarajevo
67 : 56
Orlovi
Banja Luka
30.04.2022 18:00
Play Off
67 : 56
Orlovi
1:1

Odbojka

GradiŔka
GradiŔka
3 : 2
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
30.04.2022 18:00
GradiŔka
3 : 2
Crvena zvijezda
Balkana
Mrkonjić Grad
2 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
30.04.2022 14:00
Balkana
2 : 3
Borac
Kozara
GradiŔka
3 : 0
Inova
Banja Luka
30.04.2022 19:30
Kozara
3 : 0
Inova
Bratunac
Bratunac
0 : 3
Glasinac
Sokolac
30.04.2022 16:00
Bratunac
0 : 3
Glasinac
Bratunac
Bratunac
3 : 0
Sloga
Doboj
30.04.2022 12:00
Bratunac
3 : 0
Sloga
GradiŔka
GradiŔka
1 : 3
Bratunac
Bratunac
30.04.2022 14:30
GradiŔka
1 : 3
Bratunac
Sloga
Doboj
2 : 3
GradiŔka
GradiŔka
30.04.2022 17:00
Sloga
2 : 3
GradiŔka
Galeb
Bar
3 : 0
Luka Bar
Bar
30.04.2022 18:00
Galeb
3 : 0
Luka Bar

Rukomet

Gradačac
Gradačac
35 : 27
Krivaja
Zavidovići
30.04.2022 18:00
Gradačac
35 : 27
Krivaja
Sloboda
Tuzla
28 : 26
Sloga (D)
Doboj
30.04.2022 18:00
Sloboda
28 : 26
Sloga (D)
Gračanica
Gračanica
34 : 25
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
30.04.2022 18:00
Gračanica
34 : 25
Bosna (S)
Maglaj
Maglaj
32 : 27
Iskra
Bugojna
30.04.2022 18:00
Maglaj
32 : 27
Iskra
Izviđač CO
LjubuŔki
36 : 29
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
30.04.2022 20:00
Izviđač CO
36 : 29
Borac M:TEL
VogoŔća
VogoŔća
34 : 27
Sloga (GV/U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
30.04.2022 20:00
VogoŔća
34 : 27
Sloga (GV/U)
LaktaŔi 2020
LaktaŔi
23 : 32
Prijedor
Prijedor
30.04.2022 12:30
LaktaŔi 2020
23 : 32
Prijedor
SrednjoŔkolac
Novi Grad
21 : 35
Sava 2019
Brod
30.04.2022 18:00
SrednjoŔkolac
21 : 35
Sava 2019
Sloga (P)
Prnjavor
33 : 33
Čelinac
Čelinac
30.04.2022 16:30
Sloga (P)
33 : 33
Čelinac
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
36 : 31
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
30.04.2022 14:00
Hercegovina
36 : 31
Slavija
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
33 : 32
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
30.04.2022 13:00
Bijeljina
33 : 32
ORK Borac
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
35 : 35
ViŔegrad
ViŔegrad
30.04.2022 20:00
Kozara (KD)
35 : 35
ViŔegrad
Međugorje
Međugorje
32 : 30
BrijeŔće
Sarajevo
30.04.2022 20:00
Međugorje
32 : 30
BrijeŔće
Velež
Mostar
33 : 34
Izviđač CO 2
LjubuŔki
30.04.2022 20:00
Velež
33 : 34
Izviđač CO 2
Čapljina
Čapljina
21 : 31
Goražde
Goražde
30.04.2022 19:00
Čapljina
21 : 31
Goražde
Jajce
Jajce
34 : 28
Sana 7
Sanski Most
30.04.2022 18:00
Jajce
34 : 28
Sana 7
Žepče
Žepče
33 : 40
Kakanj
Kakanj
30.04.2022 16:00
Žepče
33 : 40
Kakanj
Rudar
Banovići
26 : 29
Čelik Junior
Zenica
30.04.2022 18:00
Rudar
26 : 29
Čelik Junior
Bosna TS
TeŔanj
46 : 30
Travnik
Travnik
30.04.2022 20:00
Bosna TS
46 : 30
Travnik
Čelik
Zenica
47 : 27
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
30.04.2022 17:00
Čelik
47 : 27
Donji Vakuf
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
33 : 31
Gračanica 2
Gračanica
30.04.2022 20:00
Sloboda 2
33 : 31
Gračanica 2
Goražde
Goražde
27 : 27
Sloga 2013
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
30.04.2022 20:00
Goražde
27 : 27
Sloga 2013
Turbina
Jablanica
38 : 28
Živinice
Živinice
30.04.2022 15:00
Turbina
38 : 28
Živinice
Hadžići 2
Hadžići
50 : 32
Krajina
Cazin
30.04.2022 17:00
Hadžići 2
50 : 32
Krajina
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
37 : 32
Lokomotiva
Mostar
30.04.2022 14:00
Jedinstvo
37 : 32
Lokomotiva
Bosna
TeŔanj
34 : 8
Bihać
Bihać
30.04.2022 16:30
Bosna
34 : 8
Bihać
Rudar
Pljevlja
32 : 30
NikÅ”ić
NikÅ”ić
30.04.2022 19:30
Rudar
32 : 30
NikÅ”ić
Mornar 7
Bar
27 : 27
Zeta
Podgorica
30.04.2022 13:00
Mornar 7
27 : 27
Zeta
Trebjesa
NikÅ”ić
20 : 30
Tivat
Tivat
30.04.2022 17:30
Trebjesa
20 : 30
Tivat
Partizan 1949
Tivat
25 : 32
Mornar 7
Bar
30.04.2022 18:00
Partizan 1949
25 : 32
Mornar 7
Berane 1949
Berane
31 : 27
Budućnost
Podgorica
30.04.2022 18:00
Berane 1949
31 : 27
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
30 : 25
Brskovo
Mojkovac
30.04.2022 19:30
Jedinstvo
30 : 25
Brskovo
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
35 : 32
Rudar
Pljevlja
30.04.2022 18:00
Budvanska rivijera
35 : 32
Rudar
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
24 : 42
Lovćen
Cetinje
30.04.2022 18:00
Danilovgrad
24 : 42
Lovćen
Berane 1949
Berane
36 : 21
Budućnost
Podgorica
30.04.2022 15:30
Berane 1949
36 : 21
Budućnost
kenghi je ocenio igrača
kenghi je ocenio igrača
kenghi je ocenio igrača
kenghi je ocenio igrača
kenghi je ocenio igrača
kenghi je ocenio igrača
kenghi je ocenio igrača
kenghi je ocenio igrača
kenghi je ocenio igrača