XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
95 utakmica za dan Sreda, 18 Maj 2022


Fudbal

18.05
17:00
Progres
Ukrina
7
1
18.05.2022 17:00 7 : 1
18.05
17:00
Gorica
Brdo
1
2
18.05.2022 17:00 1 : 2
18.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
─îelinac
0
1
18.05.2022 17:00 0 : 1
18.05
17:00
Sloga
Ili─çka 01
3
0
18.05.2022 17:00 3 : 0
18.05
17:15
Omladinac
Sloboda
4
1
18.05.2022 17:15 4 : 1
18.05
17:15
Šnjegotina
Borac
5
1
18.05.2022 17:15 5 : 1
18.05
17:30
Budu─çnost
Sloga Nektar
3
0
18.05.2022 17:30 3 : 0
18.05
17:15
Mladost Farmaprom
Karanovac
1
3
18.05.2022 17:15 1 : 3
18.05
17:00
Višnjik
Pelagi─çevo 21
6
2
18.05.2022 17:00 6 : 2
18.05
17:00
Omladinac
Kladari Gornji
8
0
18.05.2022 17:00 8 : 0
18.05
18:00
Partizan
Posavina
2
3
18.05.2022 18:00 2 : 3
18.05
17:00
Trebavac
Mladost
6
1
18.05.2022 17:00 6 : 1
18.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Dobor
3
2
18.05.2022 17:00 3 : 2
18.05
17:00
Crkvina
Sloga 73
3
0
18.05.2022 17:00 3 : 0
18.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Budu─çnost
4
2
18.05.2022 17:00 4 : 2
18.05
18:00
VSK
Polet
7
0
18.05.2022 18:00
VSK
7 : 0
18.05
17:00
Krupa
Rudar Prijedor
2
0
18.05.2022 17:00 2 : 0
18.05
17:00
Trešnjevka
Slatina
3
2
18.05.2022 17:00 3 : 2
18.05
17:00
Sloga
Mladost (G┼Ż)
1
1
18.05.2022 17:00 1 : 1
18.05
17:00
Trebava
Mladost (P)
3
0
18.05.2022 17:00 3 : 0
18.05
17:00
Vra┼żi─çi 92
Omladinac 68
1
2
18.05.2022 17:00 1 : 2
18.05
17:00
Mramor (B)
Mladost (B)
5
1
18.05.2022 17:00 5 : 1
18.05
17:00
Jedinstvo 1952
Rijeka
5
4
18.05.2022 17:00 5 : 4
18.05
17:00
Mladost 78
Mramor (M)
5
1
18.05.2022 17:00 5 : 1
18.05
17:00
Doboj Istok
Ingram
3
0
18.05.2022 17:00 3 : 0
18.05
20:00
Me─Ĺugorje
Neretva 2020
2
3
18.05.2022 20:00 2 : 3
18.05
18:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Borac
0
0
18.05.2022 18:00 0 : 0
18.05
18:00
Široki Brijeg
Tuzla City
0
1
18.05.2022 18:00 0 : 1
18.05
16:00
Tuzla City
Široki Brijeg
2
1
18.05.2022 16:00 2 : 1
18.05
16:00
Zrinjski
Sloboda
5
1
18.05.2022 16:00 5 : 1
18.05
15:00
OFK Spartak 2013
Krajina
1
0
18.05.2022 15:00 1 : 0
18.05
16:00
Omarska
Jedinstvo
3
6
18.05.2022 16:00 3 : 6
18.05
16:00
Gornji Rahi─ç
Orašje
4
2
18.05.2022 16:00 4 : 2
18.05
17:00
Borac
Polet 1926
4
1
18.05.2022 17:00 4 : 1
18.05
17:30
Stup─Źanica
Igman
0
3
18.05.2022 17:30 0 : 3
18.05
17:30
Bosna
UNIS
6
1
18.05.2022 17:30 6 : 1
18.05
17:30
Rudar
Sarajevo
2
1
18.05.2022 17:30 2 : 1
18.05
17:30
Famos
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
2
18.05.2022 17:30 1 : 2
18.05
17:30
Sutjeska
Novi Grad
3
2
18.05.2022 17:30 3 : 2
18.05
17:30
─îelik
Krivaja
3
0
18.05.2022 17:30 3 : 0
18.05
17:30
TOŠK
Travnik
9
1
18.05.2022 17:30 9 : 1
18.05
17:30
Iskra
Kiseljak
1
0
18.05.2022 17:30 1 : 0
18.05
17:30
FK Vitez
Romari
0
5
18.05.2022 17:30 0 : 5
18.05
17:30
Simm Bau
Sport Prevnet
0
3
18.05.2022 17:30 0 : 3
18.05
17:30
┼Żep─Źe
Borac
2
3
18.05.2022 17:30 2 : 3
18.05
13:30
─îeli─Źni grad - Steel City
Rudar
3
0
18.05.2022 13:30 3 : 0
18.05
17:30
Branitelj
Troglav 1918
3
0
18.05.2022 17:30 3 : 0
18.05
17:30
Stolac
Klis
3
0
18.05.2022 17:30 3 : 0
18.05
17:30
Vele┼ż
Grude
2
0
18.05.2022 17:30 2 : 0
18.05
17:30
Igman
Leotar
4
0
18.05.2022 17:30 4 : 0
18.05
17:30
Brotnjo
Ljubuški
2
3
18.05.2022 17:30 2 : 3
18.05
17:30
Tomislav
GOŠK
1
0
18.05.2022 17:30 1 : 0
18.05
13:00
OFK Spartak
Krajina
3
0
18.05.2022 13:00 3 : 0
18.05
14:00
Omarska
Jedinstvo
1
5
18.05.2022 14:00 1 : 5
18.05
14:00
Gornji Rahi─ç
Orašje
2
0
18.05.2022 14:00 2 : 0
18.05
15:00
Stup─Źanica
Igman
0
8
18.05.2022 15:00 0 : 8
18.05
15:00
Radnik
Gora┼żde
5
2
18.05.2022 15:00 5 : 2
18.05
15:00
Bosna
UNIS
4
2
18.05.2022 15:00 4 : 2
18.05
15:00
Rudar
Sarajevo
1
0
18.05.2022 15:00 1 : 0
18.05
15:00
Baton
Mladost
0
4
18.05.2022 15:00 0 : 4
18.05
15:00
Famos
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
4
18.05.2022 15:00 1 : 4
18.05
15:00
Sutjeska
Novi Grad
2
1
18.05.2022 15:00 2 : 1
18.05
15:00
─îelik
Krivaja
10
0
18.05.2022 15:00 10 : 0
18.05
15:00
TOŠK
Travnik
4
0
18.05.2022 15:00 4 : 0
18.05
15:00
Iskra
Kiseljak
2
1
18.05.2022 15:00 2 : 1
18.05
15:00
FK Vitez
Romari
0
8
18.05.2022 15:00 0 : 8
18.05
15:00
Simm Bau
Sport Prevent
6
0
18.05.2022 15:00 6 : 0
18.05
15:00
┼Żep─Źe
Borac
11
0
18.05.2022 15:00 11 : 0
18.05
15:00
Branitelj
Troglav 1918
1
3
18.05.2022 15:00 1 : 3
18.05
15:00
Stolac
Klis
1
0
18.05.2022 15:00 1 : 0
18.05
15:00
Vele┼ż
Grude
3
0
18.05.2022 15:00 3 : 0
18.05
15:00
Brotnjo
Ljubuški
7
0
18.05.2022 15:00 7 : 0
18.05
15:00
Tomislav
GOŠK
2
0
18.05.2022 15:00 2 : 0
18.05
11:00
─îeli─Źni grad - Steel City
Rudar
1
4
18.05.2022 11:00 1 : 4
18.05
18:30
Zenit
Sloga United
3
2
18.05.2022 18:30 3 : 2
18.05
18:00
Priboj
Omladinac
0
9
18.05.2022 18:00 0 : 9
18.05
17:00
ABC
Krajišnik
0
2
18.05.2022 17:00 0 : 2
18.05
15:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
KMN Vogošća
3
0
18.05.2022 15:00 3 : 0
18.05
18:30
Proleter
Colibri
0
0
18.05.2022 18:30 0 : 0
18.05
17:30
Proleter
Colibri
5
0
18.05.2022 17:30 5 : 0
18.05
17:00
SFK 2000
Emina
4
1
18.05.2022 17:00 4 : 1

Futsal

18.05
20:15
Salines
Mostar SG
2
6
18.05.2022 20:15 2 : 6

Košarka

18.05
19:00
Leotar
Borac
83
79
18.05.2022 19:00 83 : 79
18.05
20:00
Široki
Spars Realway
98
64
18.05.2022 20:00 98 : 64
18.05
19:00
Sloboda
Igokea
85
73
18.05.2022 19:00 85 : 73

Rukomet

18.05
18:00
Sloga (D)
Bosna (S)
32
24
18.05.2022 18:00 32 : 24
18.05
18:00
Grada─Źac
Iskra
33
26
18.05.2022 18:00 33 : 26
18.05
18:00
Sloboda
Leotar
36
30
18.05.2022 18:00 36 : 30
18.05
18:00
Konjuh
Borac M:TEL
25
27
18.05.2022 18:00 25 : 27
18.05
18:00
Gra─Źanica
Sloga (GV/U)
42
32
18.05.2022 18:00 42 : 32
18.05
18:00
Maglaj
Vogošća
25
28
18.05.2022 18:00 25 : 28
18.05
18:00
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź CO
23
41
18.05.2022 18:00 23 : 41
18.05
18:00
Jedinstvo 2015
Mladost
14
32
18.05.2022 18:00 14 : 32
18.05
18:00
Brskovo
Berane 1949
30
27
18.05.2022 18:00 30 : 27
18.05
15:30
Brskovo
Berane 1949
34
37
18.05.2022 15:30 34 : 37