Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 42 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 7 Avgust 2022


Fudbal

Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
07.08.2022 21:00
Široki Brijeg
1 : 0
Leotar
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
0 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
07.08.2022 17:00
Tuzla City
0 : 0
Sloboda
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
1 : 1
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
07.08.2022 17:30
Sloboda (NG)
1 : 1
Slavija
Omarska
Omarska
0 : 1
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
07.08.2022 17:30
Omarska
0 : 1
Zvijezda 09
Crni vrh
Jaružani
1 : 1
Sloga (S)
Srbac
07.08.2022 17:30
Crni vrh
1 : 1
Sloga (S)
Dubrave
Dubrave
1 : 4
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
07.08.2022 17:30
Dubrave
1 : 4
Borac (KD)
Brdo
Hambarine
5 : 0
Polet 1926
Brod
07.08.2022 17:30
Brdo
5 : 0
Polet 1926
Čelinac
Čelinac
0 : 2
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
07.08.2022 17:30
Čelinac
0 : 2
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo
Brodac
4 : 0
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
07.08.2022 17:30
Jedinstvo
4 : 0
Mladost (R)
Omladinac
Potočari
3 : 1
Tabanci
Tabanci
07.08.2022 18:00
Omladinac
3 : 1
Tabanci
Jedinstvo
Roćević
5 : 2
Lokanj
Lokanj
07.08.2022 18:00
Jedinstvo
5 : 2
Lokanj
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
0 : 2
Birač
Derventa
07.08.2022 18:00
Mladost (BS)
0 : 2
Birač
Budućnost
Skelani
2 : 3
Šekovići
Šekovići
07.08.2022 18:00
Budućnost
2 : 3
Šekovići
Drina
Batar
1 : 3
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
07.08.2022 18:00
Drina
1 : 3
OFK Brezik
Višići
Višići
1 : 6
Brotnjo
Brotnjo
07.08.2022 18:00
Višići
1 : 6
Brotnjo
Rama
Prozor-Rama
2 : 1
Stolac
Stolac
07.08.2022 18:00
Rama
2 : 1
Stolac
Odžak 102
Odžak
1 : 2
Mladost (S)
Sibovac
07.08.2022 17:30
Odžak 102
1 : 2
Mladost (S)
Dizdaruša
Brčko
4 : 4
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
07.08.2022 17:30
Dizdaruša
4 : 4
Dinamo
Dragovoljac
Novo Selo
07.08.2022
17:30
Hajduk
Orašje
07.08.2022 17:30
Dragovoljac
:
Hajduk
Radnik
Surdulica
0 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
07.08.2022 18:55
Radnik
0 : 0
Kolubara
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
07.08.2022 21:00
Čukarički
2 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Trayal
Kruševac
2 : 3
IMT
Beograd
07.08.2022 19:00
Trayal
2 : 3
IMT
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
0 : 0
Rad
Beograd
07.08.2022 17:30
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0 : 0
Rad
Budućnost
Podgorica
0 : 2
Dečić
Tuzi
07.08.2022 21:00
Budućnost
0 : 2
Dečić
Leicester City
Leicester
2 : 2
Brentford
07.08.2022 15:00
Leicester City
2 : 2
Brentford
Manchester United
Manchester
1 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
07.08.2022 15:00
Manchester United
1 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Ham United
London
0 : 2
Manchester City
Manchester
07.08.2022 17:30
West Ham United
0 : 2
Manchester City
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
1 : 1
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
07.08.2022 15:30
VfB Stuttgart
1 : 1
RB Leipzig
1. FC Köln
Köln
3 : 1
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
07.08.2022 17:30
1. FC Köln
3 : 1
FC Schalke 04
Toulouse
Toulouse
1 : 1
OGC Nice
07.08.2022 13:00
Toulouse
1 : 1
OGC Nice
Angers
Angers
0 : 0
FC Nantes
07.08.2022 15:00
Angers
0 : 0
FC Nantes
Lille OSC
4 : 1
AJ Auxerre
07.08.2022 15:00
Lille OSC
4 : 1
AJ Auxerre
Montpellier
Montpellier
3 : 2
Troyes
Troyes
07.08.2022 15:00
Montpellier
3 : 2
Troyes
RC Lens
3 : 2
Stade Brestois 29
07.08.2022 15:00
RC Lens
3 : 2
Stade Brestois 29
Stade Rennais
0 : 1
Lorient
Lorient
07.08.2022 17:05
Stade Rennais
0 : 1
Lorient
Olympique de Marseille
4 : 1
Stade de Reims
07.08.2022 20:45
Olympique de Marseille
4 : 1
Stade de Reims
Tuzla City
Simin Han
1 : 3
Zrinjski
Mostar
07.08.2022 17:30
Tuzla City
1 : 3
Zrinjski
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Sloga
Doboj
07.08.2022 10:00
Željezničar Sport team
3 : 0
Sloga
Sloboda
Tuzla
2 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
07.08.2022 18:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
07.08.2022 17:30
Borac
2 : 2
Željezničar
Posušje
Posušje
0 : 5
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
07.08.2022 18:00
Posušje
0 : 5
Sarajevo
Posušje
Posušje
0 : 5
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
07.08.2022 16:30
Posušje
0 : 5
Sarajevo