XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 78 utakmica za dan
Subota, 13 Avgust 2022


Fudbal

Posušje
Posušje
3 : 2
Sloga Meridian
Doboj
13.08.2022 17:30
Posušje
3 : 2
Sloga Meridian
Sloboda
Tuzla
2 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
13.08.2022 17:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
Borac
Željezničar
Sarajevo
4 : 2
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
13.08.2022 21:00
Željezničar
4 : 2
Tuzla City
Ljubić
Prnjavor
2 : 0
Famos
Vojkovići
13.08.2022 17:30
Ljubić
2 : 0
Famos
Željezničar
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
13.08.2022 17:30
Željezničar
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
2 : 1
Laktaši
Laktaši
13.08.2022 17:30
Rudar Prijedor
2 : 1
Laktaši
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
1 : 1
Kozara
Gradiška
13.08.2022 17:30
Zvijezda 09
1 : 1
Kozara
Podrinje
Janja
5 : 1
Omarska
Omarska
13.08.2022 17:30
Podrinje
5 : 1
Omarska
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
3 : 0
Modriča
Modriča
13.08.2022 17:30
Sloboda (NG)
3 : 0
Modriča
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
5 : 1
Borac (Š)
Šamac
13.08.2022 17:30
Jedinstvo
5 : 1
Borac (Š)
Polet 1926
Brod
1 : 1
Čelinac
Čelinac
13.08.2022 17:30
Polet 1926
1 : 1
Čelinac
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
2 : 0
Brdo
Hambarine
13.08.2022 17:30
Borac (KD)
2 : 0
Brdo
Sloga (S)
Srbac
2 : 1
FSA
Prijedor
13.08.2022 17:30
Sloga (S)
2 : 1
FSA
Progres
Kneževo
1 : 1
Crni vrh
Jaružani
13.08.2022 17:30
Progres
1 : 1
Crni vrh
Proleter
Dvorovi
5 : 2
Mladost (G)
Gacko
13.08.2022 17:30
Proleter
5 : 2
Mladost (G)
Guber
Srebrenica
3 : 0
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
13.08.2022 17:30
Guber
3 : 0
Rudar 1925
Lauš
Banja Luka
1 : 1
Krajina
Banja Luka
13.08.2022 17:00
Lauš
1 : 1
Krajina
Bratstvo
Kozarac
6 : 0
Svodna
Svodna
13.08.2022 17:00
Bratstvo
6 : 0
Svodna
Lijevče
Nova Topola
5 : 1
Sloga
Saničani-Rakelići
13.08.2022 17:00
Lijevče
5 : 1
Sloga
Rudar
Kakanj
3 : 1
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
13.08.2022 17:00
Rudar
3 : 1
Tomislav
Bratstvo
Gračanica
1 : 2
GOŠK
Gabela
13.08.2022 17:00
Bratstvo
1 : 2
GOŠK
Gradina
Srebrenik
3 : 0
Budućnost
Banovići
13.08.2022 17:00
Gradina
3 : 0
Budućnost
Zvijezda
Gradačac
4 : 2
Simm-Bau
Kosova
13.08.2022 17:00
Zvijezda
4 : 2
Simm-Bau
Jedinstvo
Bihać
0 : 7
Radnički
Lukavac
13.08.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 7
Radnički
NK Vitez
Vitez
3 : 1
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
13.08.2022 17:00
NK Vitez
3 : 1
Podgrmeč
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
1 : 2
Rudar (K)
Kamengrad
13.08.2022 17:00
Bratstvo
1 : 2
Rudar (K)
Vitez
Bužim
5 : 4
Rudar (HB)
Han Bila
13.08.2022 17:00
Vitez
5 : 4
Rudar (HB)
Krajina
Cazin
2 : 5
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
13.08.2022 17:00
Krajina
2 : 5
Sloga
Rudar
Breza
0 : 1
Borac
Jelah
13.08.2022 17:00
Rudar
0 : 1
Borac
Krivaja
Zavidovići
3 : 4
Žepče
Žepče
13.08.2022 17:00
Krivaja
3 : 4
Žepče
Brotnjo
Brotnjo
1 : 2
Rama
Prozor-Rama
13.08.2022 17:30
Brotnjo
1 : 2
Rama
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola
13.08.2022 19:00
Napredak
0 : 0
TSC
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
13.08.2022 20:45
Crvena zvezda
4 : 0
Voždovac
Kolubara
Lazarevac
2 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
13.08.2022 19:00
Kolubara
2 : 2
Vojvodina
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
13.08.2022 17:30
Radnički (SM)
1 : 1
Inđija Toyo Tires
IMT
Beograd
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
13.08.2022 17:30
IMT
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Aston Villa
Birmingham
2 : 1
Everton
Liverpool
13.08.2022 13:30
Aston Villa
2 : 1
Everton
Arsenal
London
4 : 2
Leicester City
Leicester
13.08.2022 16:00
Arsenal
4 : 2
Leicester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
0 : 0
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
13.08.2022 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
0 : 0
Newcastle United
Manchester City
Manchester
4 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
13.08.2022 16:00
Manchester City
4 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
2 : 2
Leeds United
13.08.2022 16:00
Southampton
2 : 2
Leeds United
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
0 : 0
Fulham
13.08.2022 16:00
Wolverhampton
0 : 0
Fulham
Brentford
4 : 0
Manchester United
Manchester
13.08.2022 18:30
Brentford
4 : 0
Manchester United
1899 Hoffenheim
3 : 2
VfL Bochum
13.08.2022 15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
3 : 2
VfL Bochum
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
1 : 2
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
13.08.2022 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 : 2
FC Augsburg
Hertha BSC
Berlin
1 : 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
13.08.2022 15:30
Hertha BSC
1 : 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
2 : 2
1. FC Köln
Köln
13.08.2022 15:30
RB Leipzig
2 : 2
1. FC Köln
Werder Bremen
Bremen
2 : 2
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
13.08.2022 15:30
Werder Bremen
2 : 2
VfB Stuttgart
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
2 : 2
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
13.08.2022 18:30
FC Schalke 04
2 : 2
Borussia M'gladbach
AS Monaco
1 : 1
Stade Rennais
13.08.2022 17:00
AS Monaco
1 : 1
Stade Rennais
Paris Saint-Germain
5 : 2
Montpellier
Montpellier
13.08.2022 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
5 : 2
Montpellier
Milan
Milano
4 : 2
Udinese
Udine
13.08.2022 18:30
Milan
4 : 2
Udinese
Sampdoria
Genova
0 : 2
Atalanta
Ciserano
13.08.2022 18:30
Sampdoria
0 : 2
Atalanta
Lecce
Lecce
1 : 2
Inter
Milan
13.08.2022 20:45
Lecce
1 : 2
Inter
Monza
Monza
1 : 2
Torino
Torino
13.08.2022 20:45
Monza
1 : 2
Torino
Celta Vigo
2 : 2
Espanyol
Barcelona
13.08.2022 17:00
Celta Vigo
2 : 2
Espanyol
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
0 : 3
Villarreal
Villarreal
13.08.2022 19:00
Real Valladolid
0 : 3
Villarreal
Barcelona
Barcelona
0 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
13.08.2022 21:00
Barcelona
0 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2 : 2
Tuzla City
Simin Han
13.08.2022 17:30
Željezničar
2 : 2
Tuzla City
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
13.08.2022 17:00
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Borac
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1 : 2
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
13.08.2022 17:30
Široki Brijeg
1 : 2
Krupa
Zrinjski
Mostar
5 : 1
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
13.08.2022 18:00
Zrinjski
5 : 1
Željezničar Sport team
Famos
Hrasnica
7 : 0
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
13.08.2022 12:30
Famos
7 : 0
Novi Grad
Stupčanica
Olovo
3 : 2
Radnik
Hadžići
13.08.2022 12:30
Stupčanica
3 : 2
Radnik
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Igman
Konjic
13.08.2022 13:00
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Igman
Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 1
Sloboda
Tuzla
13.08.2022 18:00
Borac
1 : 1
Sloboda
Tuzla City
Tuzla
4 : 6
Željezničar
Sarajevo
13.08.2022 18:00
Tuzla City
4 : 6
Željezničar
Velež
Mostar
3 : 2
Leotar
Trebinje
13.08.2022 21:00
Velež
3 : 2
Leotar
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
5 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
13.08.2022 10:30
Široki Brijeg
5 : 1
Zrinjski
Famos
Hrasnica
0 : 1
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
13.08.2022 10:00
Famos
0 : 1
Novi Grad
Stupčanica
Olovo
0 : 9
Radnik
Hadžići
13.08.2022 10:00
Stupčanica
0 : 9
Radnik
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
11 : 0
Igman
Konjic
13.08.2022 11:00
Sarajevo
11 : 0
Igman
Borac
Banja Luka
6 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
13.08.2022 16:00
Borac
6 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
1 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
13.08.2022 16:00
Tuzla City
1 : 2
Željezničar
Velež
Mostar
0 : 1
Leotar
Trebinje
13.08.2022 19:00
Velež
0 : 1
Leotar
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1 : 0
Zrinjski
Mostar
13.08.2022 09:00
Široki Brijeg
1 : 0
Zrinjski
Fortuna
Živinice
2 : 1
Emina
Mostar
13.08.2022 18:00
Fortuna
2 : 1
Emina
Libero
Goražde
4 : 2
Iskra
Bugojno
13.08.2022 11:00
Libero
4 : 2
Iskra