XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 108 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 14 Avgust 2022


Fudbal

Igman
Konjic
2 : 0
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
14.08.2022 17:30
Igman
2 : 0
Sarajevo
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
1 : 2
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
14.08.2022 17:30
Sloboda (MG)
1 : 2
Krupa
Proleter
Teslić
1 : 0
Ukrina
Čečava
14.08.2022 17:30
Proleter
1 : 0
Ukrina
Gorica
Šipovo
3 : 2
Sloga (T)
Trn
14.08.2022 17:30
Gorica
3 : 2
Sloga (T)
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
2 : 0
Ilićka 01
Brčko
14.08.2022 17:30
Glasinac 1936
2 : 0
Ilićka 01
Podrinje
Tršić
3 : 4
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
14.08.2022 17:30
Podrinje
3 : 4
Vlasenica
Romanija
Pale
5 : 3
Budućnost
Pilica
14.08.2022 17:30
Romanija
5 : 3
Budućnost
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
4 : 1
Hercegovac
Bileća
14.08.2022 17:30
Mladost (R)
4 : 1
Hercegovac
Stakorina
Čajniče
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Brodac
14.08.2022 17:30
Stakorina
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Naprijed
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Slaven
Dobrljin
14.08.2022 17:00
Naprijed
3 : 0
Slaven
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
9 : 0
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
14.08.2022 17:00
13 Skojevki
9 : 0
Mladost
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
3 : 0
Budućnost
Banja Luka
14.08.2022 17:00
Plamen
3 : 0
Budućnost
Polet Krajišnik
Ramići-Dragočaj
0 : 1
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
14.08.2022 17:00
Polet Krajišnik
0 : 1
Sloga DIPO
Pridjel
Pridjel Donji
3 : 1
Hajduk (B)
Batkuša
14.08.2022 17:30
Pridjel
3 : 1
Hajduk (B)
Omladinac
Modriča
5 : 2
Željezničar
Doboj
14.08.2022 17:30
Omladinac
5 : 2
Željezničar
Skugrić
Skugrić
4 : 0
Ozren
Petrovo
14.08.2022 17:30
Skugrić
4 : 0
Ozren
Hajduk (K)
Kožuhe
3 : 0
Vučijak
Majevac
14.08.2022 17:30
Hajduk (K)
3 : 0
Vučijak
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
2 : 1
Rudanka
Rudanka
14.08.2022 17:30
Crvena zvijezda
2 : 1
Rudanka
Tabanci
Tabanci
4 : 3
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
14.08.2022 18:00
Tabanci
4 : 3
OFK Brezik
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
2 : 4
Drina
Batar
14.08.2022 18:00
OFK Trnovica
2 : 4
Drina
Šekovići
Šekovići
5 : 0
Lokomotiva
Brčko
14.08.2022 18:00
Šekovići
5 : 0
Lokomotiva
Partizan
Donja Trnova
3 : 0
Budućnost
Skelani
14.08.2022 18:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Budućnost
Birač
Derventa
2 : 1
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
14.08.2022 18:00
Birač
2 : 1
Zadrugar
Janja 2009
Janja
1 : 4
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
14.08.2022 17:30
Janja 2009
1 : 4
Mladost (BS)
Lokanj
Lokanj
1 : 0
Mladost (VO)
Velika Obarska
14.08.2022 18:00
Lokanj
1 : 0
Mladost (VO)
Omladinac
Potočari
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Roćević
14.08.2022 18:00
Omladinac
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
TOŠK
Tešanj
1 : 1
Goražde
Goražde
14.08.2022 17:00
TOŠK
1 : 1
Goražde
Travnik
Travnik
2 : 1
Radnik
Hadžići
14.08.2022 17:00
Travnik
2 : 1
Radnik
Stupčanica
Olovo
3 : 0
Mladost
Doboj/Kakanj
14.08.2022 17:00
Stupčanica
3 : 0
Mladost
Vlašić
Turbe
1 : 1
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
14.08.2022 17:00
Vlašić
1 : 1
Novi Travnik
Romari
Vitez
0 : 0
FK Vitez
Vitez
14.08.2022 17:00
Romari
0 : 0
FK Vitez
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
6 : 0
Prokosovići
Prokosovići
14.08.2022 17:00
Gornji Rahić
6 : 0
Prokosovići
Mladost (K)
Kikači
3 : 0
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
14.08.2022 17:00
Mladost (K)
3 : 0
Orahovica 74
Seona
Seona
6 : 0
Sloga
Tojšići
14.08.2022 17:00
Seona
6 : 0
Sloga
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
2 : 5
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
14.08.2022 17:00
Dinamo
2 : 5
Bosna(K)
Bosna (M)
Mionica
2 : 2
Priluk
Priluk
14.08.2022 17:00
Bosna (M)
2 : 2
Priluk
Dizdaruša
Brčko
2 : 3
Napredak
Matići
14.08.2022 17:00
Dizdaruša
2 : 3
Napredak
Svatovac
Poljice
1 : 0
Mladost (M)
Malešići
14.08.2022 17:00
Svatovac
1 : 0
Mladost (M)
Famos
Hrasnica
1 : 2
Kolina
Ustikolina
14.08.2022 17:00
Famos
1 : 2
Kolina
Natron
Maglaj
1 : 0
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
14.08.2022 17:00
Natron
1 : 0
Usora
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
1 : 1
Baton
Sarajevo
14.08.2022 17:00
Ilijaš
1 : 1
Baton
Mošćanica
Sarajevo
0 : 3
Bosna
Visoko
14.08.2022 17:00
Mošćanica
0 : 3
Bosna
Azot
Vitkovići
0 : 0
UNIS
Vogošća
14.08.2022 17:00
Azot
0 : 0
UNIS
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
14.08.2022 19:30
Mladost GAT
0 : 1
Partizan
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
2 : 2
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
14.08.2022 19:00
Spartak ŽK
2 : 2
Javor Matis
Mladost (L)
Lučani
3 : 2
Radnik
Surdulica
14.08.2022 19:00
Mladost (L)
3 : 2
Radnik
Mačva
Šabac
2 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
14.08.2022 19:00
Mačva
2 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 0
GFK Sloboda
Užice
14.08.2022 17:30
Loznica
0 : 0
GFK Sloboda
Rad
Beograd
0 : 3
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
14.08.2022 19:00
Rad
0 : 3
RFK Grafičar
Železničar
Pančevo
1 : 0
Trayal
Kruševac
14.08.2022 17:30
Železničar
1 : 0
Trayal
Zlatibor
Čajetina
1 : 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
14.08.2022 17:30
Zlatibor
1 : 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Nottingham Forest
1 : 0
West Ham United
London
14.08.2022 15:00
Nottingham Forest
1 : 0
West Ham United
Chelsea
London
2 : 2
Tottenham Hotspur
London
14.08.2022 17:30
Chelsea
2 : 2
Tottenham Hotspur
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
0 : 0
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
14.08.2022 15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
0 : 0
1. FC Union Berlin
Bayern München
München
2 : 0
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
14.08.2022 17:30
Bayern München
2 : 0
VfL Wolfsburg
Lorient
Lorient
14.08.2022
13:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
14.08.2022 13:00
Lorient
:
Olympique Lyonnais
AC Ajaccio
0 : 0
RC Lens
14.08.2022 15:00
AC Ajaccio
0 : 0
RC Lens
AJ Auxerre
2 : 2
Angers
Angers
14.08.2022 15:00
AJ Auxerre
2 : 2
Angers
Stade de Reims
2 : 4
Clermont Foot 63
14.08.2022 15:00
Stade de Reims
2 : 4
Clermont Foot 63
Troyes
Troyes
0 : 3
Toulouse
Toulouse
14.08.2022 15:00
Troyes
0 : 3
Toulouse
OGC Nice
1 : 1
RC Strasbourg
14.08.2022 17:05
OGC Nice
1 : 1
RC Strasbourg
Stade Brestois 29
1 : 1
Olympique de Marseille
14.08.2022 20:45
Stade Brestois 29
1 : 1
Olympique de Marseille
Fiorentina
Firenze
3 : 2
Cremonese
Cremona
14.08.2022 18:30
Fiorentina
3 : 2
Cremonese
Lazio
Roma
2 : 1
Bologna
Bologna
14.08.2022 18:30
Lazio
2 : 1
Bologna
Salernitana
Salerno
0 : 1
Roma
Roma
14.08.2022 20:45
Salernitana
0 : 1
Roma
Spezia
La Spezia
1 : 0
Empoli
Empoli
14.08.2022 20:45
Spezia
1 : 0
Empoli
Cádiz CF
Cadiz
0 : 1
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
14.08.2022 17:30
Cádiz CF
0 : 1
Real Sociedad
Valencia
Valencia
1 : 0
Girona FC
Girona
14.08.2022 19:30
Valencia
1 : 0
Girona FC
UD Almería
Almeria
1 : 2
Real Madrid
Madrid
14.08.2022 22:00
UD Almería
1 : 2
Real Madrid
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
1 : 3
Sloboda
Tuzla
14.08.2022 17:30
Zvijezda 09
1 : 3
Sloboda
Sloga
Doboj
1 : 1
Radnik (B)
Bijeljina
14.08.2022 12:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Radnik (B)
BSK
Banja Luka
0 : 0
Laktaši
Laktaši
14.08.2022 12:00
BSK
0 : 0
Laktaši
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
3 : 1
Omarska
Omarska
14.08.2022 12:00
Podgrmeč
3 : 1
Omarska
Ljubić
Prnjavor
4 : 0
Sloboda
Novi Grad
14.08.2022 12:00
Ljubić
4 : 0
Sloboda
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
7 : 0
Baton
Sarajevo
14.08.2022 12:30
Sarajevo
7 : 0
Baton
Željezničar
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Igman
Ilidža
14.08.2022 12:30
Željezničar
1 : 3
Igman
Goražde
Goražde
0 : 4
UNIS
Vogošća
14.08.2022 12:30
Goražde
0 : 4
UNIS
Bosna
Visoko
1 : 3
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
14.08.2022 12:30
Bosna
1 : 3
Ilijaš
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 0
Rudar
Breza
14.08.2022 12:30
Slavija
3 : 0
Rudar
SAŠK Napredak
Sarajevo
2 : 2
Sutjeska
Foča
14.08.2022 12:30
SAŠK Napredak
2 : 2
Sutjeska
Travnik
Travnik
2 : 7
Rudar
Kakanj
14.08.2022 12:30
Travnik
2 : 7
Rudar
Krivaja
Zavidovići
1 : 2
Čelik
Zenica
14.08.2022 12:30
Krivaja
1 : 2
Čelik
FK Vitez
Vitez
0 : 1
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
14.08.2022 12:30
FK Vitez
0 : 1
Kiseljak
Simm Bau
Kosova
7 : 0
NK Vitez
Vitez
14.08.2022 12:30
Simm Bau
7 : 0
NK Vitez
Borac
Jelah
2 : 4
Sport Prevnet
Bugojno
14.08.2022 12:30
Borac
2 : 4
Sport Prevnet
Igman
Konjic
0 : 1
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
14.08.2022 10:00
Igman
0 : 1
Branitelj
Posušje
Posušje
10 : 0
Klis
Buturović Polje
14.08.2022 10:00
Posušje
10 : 0
Klis
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
0 : 4
Velež
Mostar
14.08.2022 12:30
Tomislav
0 : 4
Velež
Sloga
Doboj
2 : 1
Posušje
Posušje
14.08.2022 18:00
Sloga
2 : 1
Posušje
Kozara
Gradiška
3 : 2
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
14.08.2022 10:00
Kozara
3 : 2
Krupa
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
1 : 1
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
14.08.2022 10:00
Spartak 2013
1 : 1
Željezničar Sport Team
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Laktaši
Laktaši
14.08.2022 10:00
Borac
2 : 1
Laktaši
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
4 : 0
Baton
Sarajevo
14.08.2022 10:00
Sarajevo
4 : 0
Baton
Željezničar
Sarajevo
3 : 1
Igman
Ilidža
14.08.2022 10:00
Željezničar
3 : 1
Igman
Goražde
Goražde
1 : 3
UNIS
Vogošća
14.08.2022 10:00
Goražde
1 : 3
UNIS
Bosna
Visoko
0 : 3
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
14.08.2022 10:00
Bosna
0 : 3
Ilijaš
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
5 : 0
Rudar
Breza
14.08.2022 10:00
Slavija
5 : 0
Rudar
SAŠK Napredak
Sarajevo
2 : 5
Sutjeska
Foča
14.08.2022 10:00
SAŠK Napredak
2 : 5
Sutjeska
Travnik
Travnik
1 : 1
Rudar
Kakanj
14.08.2022 10:00
Travnik
1 : 1
Rudar
Krivaja
Zavidovići
0 : 2
Čelik
Zenica
14.08.2022 10:00
Krivaja
0 : 2
Čelik
FK Vitez
Vitez
3 : 1
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
14.08.2022 10:00
FK Vitez
3 : 1
Kiseljak
Simm Bau
Kosova
5 : 0
NK Vitez
Vitez
14.08.2022 10:00
Simm Bau
5 : 0
NK Vitez
Borac
Jelah
4 : 0
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
14.08.2022 10:00
Borac
4 : 0
Sport Prevent
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
0 : 5
Velež
Mostar
14.08.2022 10:00
Tomislav
0 : 5
Velež
Sloga
Doboj
2 : 1
Posušje
Posušje
14.08.2022 16:30
Sloga
2 : 1
Posušje
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Lokomotiva
Brčko-distrikt BiH
14.08.2022 17:30
Borac
2 : 0
Lokomotiva
Iskra
Bugojno
1 : 0
Libero
Goražde
14.08.2022 17:30
Iskra
1 : 0
Libero
Emina
Mostar
1 : 0
Fortuna
Živinice
14.08.2022 18:00
Emina
1 : 0
Fortuna