XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 137 utakmica za dan
Subota, 20 Avgust 2022


Fudbal

Sloga Meridian
Doboj
20.08.2022
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
20.08.2022
Sloga Meridian
:
Široki Brijeg
Velež
Mostar
20.08.2022
Zrinjski
Mostar
20.08.2022
Velež
:
Zrinjski
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
20.08.2022
Leotar
Trebinje
20.08.2022
Tuzla City
:
Leotar
Borac
Banja Luka
20.08.2022
Željezničar
Sarajevo
20.08.2022
Borac
:
Željezničar
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
20.08.2022
Sloboda
Tuzla
20.08.2022
Sarajevo
:
Sloboda
Posušje
Posušje
20.08.2022
Igman
Konjic
20.08.2022
Posušje
:
Igman
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
20.08.2022
17:00
Ljubić
Prnjavor
20.08.2022 17:00
Slavija
:
Ljubić
Drina
Zvornik
20.08.2022
17:00
Radnik
Bijeljina
20.08.2022 17:00
Drina
:
Radnik
Željezničar
Banja Luka
20.08.2022
17:00
Famos
Vojkovići
20.08.2022 17:00
Željezničar
:
Famos
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
20.08.2022
17:00
Sutjeska
Foča
20.08.2022 17:00
Rudar Prijedor
:
Sutjeska
Sloboda N. banka
Mrkonjić Grad
20.08.2022
17:00
Tekstilac
Derventa
20.08.2022 17:00
Sloboda N. banka
:
Tekstilac
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
20.08.2022
17:00
Laktaši
Laktaši
20.08.2022 17:00
Zvijezda 09
:
Laktaši
Podrinje
Janja
20.08.2022
17:00
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
20.08.2022 17:00
Podrinje
:
Krupa
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
20.08.2022
17:00
Kozara
Gradiška
20.08.2022 17:00
Sloboda (NG)
:
Kozara
Modriča
Modriča
20.08.2022
17:00
Omarska
Omarska
20.08.2022 17:00
Modriča
:
Omarska
Dubrave
Dubrave
20.08.2022
17:00
Sloga (S)
Srbac
20.08.2022 17:00
Dubrave
:
Sloga (S)
Brdo
Hambarine
20.08.2022
17:00
BSK
Banja Luka
20.08.2022 17:00
Brdo
:
BSK
Čelinac
Čelinac
20.08.2022
17:00
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
20.08.2022 17:00
Čelinac
:
Borac (KD)
Hercegovac
Bileća
20.08.2022
17:00
Stakorina
Čajniče
20.08.2022 17:00
Hercegovac
:
Stakorina
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
20.08.2022
17:00
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
20.08.2022 17:00
Rudar 1925
:
Mladost (R)
Budućnost
Pilica
20.08.2022
17:00
Guber
Srebrenica
20.08.2022 17:00
Budućnost
:
Guber
Mladost (G)
Gacko
20.08.2022
17:00
Romanija
Pale
20.08.2022 17:00
Mladost (G)
:
Romanija
Ilićka 01
Brčko
20.08.2022
17:00
Podrinje
Tršić
20.08.2022 17:00
Ilićka 01
:
Podrinje
Drina HE
Višegrad
20.08.2022
17:00
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
20.08.2022 17:00
Drina HE
:
Glasinac 1936
Vučijak
Majevac
20.08.2022
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
20.08.2022
Vučijak
:
Mineral
Bratstvo
Kozinci
20.08.2022
18:00
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
20.08.2022 18:00
Bratstvo
:
Potkozarje
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
20.08.2022
FK Vitez
Vitez
20.08.2022
Podgrmeč
:
FK Vitez
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
20.08.2022
Iskra
Bugojno
20.08.2022
Sloga
:
Iskra
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
20.08.2022
Krajina
Cazin
20.08.2022
Novi Travnik
:
Krajina
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
20.08.2022
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
20.08.2022
Krajišnik
:
Bratstvo
Mladost(M)
Malešići
20.08.2022
17:00
Lokomotiva
Miričina
20.08.2022 17:00
Mladost(M)
:
Lokomotiva
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
20.08.2022
17:00
Bosna(M)
Mionica
20.08.2022 17:00
Bosna(K)
:
Bosna(M)
Bosna
Visoko
20.08.2022
Krivaja
Zavidovići
20.08.2022
Bosna
:
Krivaja
Borac
Jelah
20.08.2022
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
20.08.2022
Borac
:
Ilijaš
Čapljina
Čapljina
20.08.2022
17:00
Kamešnica
Podhum
20.08.2022 17:00
Čapljina
:
Kamešnica
Radnik
Surdulica
20.08.2022
Radnički (N)
Niš
20.08.2022
Radnik
:
Radnički (N)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
20.08.2022
Mladost (L)
Lučani
20.08.2022
Vojvodina
:
Mladost (L)
Voždovac
Beograd
20.08.2022
Kolubara
Lazarevac
20.08.2022
Voždovac
:
Kolubara
Čukarički
Beograd
20.08.2022
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
20.08.2022
Čukarički
:
Crvena zvezda
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
20.08.2022
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
20.08.2022
Javor Matis
:
Radnički 1923
Partizan
Beograd
20.08.2022
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
20.08.2022
Partizan
:
Spartak ŽK
TSC
Bačka Topola
20.08.2022
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
20.08.2022
TSC
:
Mladost GAT
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
20.08.2022
Napredak
Kruševac
20.08.2022
Novi Pazar
:
Napredak
OFK Vršac
Vršac
20.08.2022
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
20.08.2022
OFK Vršac
:
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Trayal
Kruševac
20.08.2022
Zlatibor
Čajetina
20.08.2022
Trayal
:
Zlatibor
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
20.08.2022
Železničar
Pančevo
20.08.2022
Jedinstvo (Ub)
:
Železničar
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
20.08.2022
IMT
Beograd
20.08.2022
RFK Grafičar
:
IMT
GFK Sloboda
Užice
20.08.2022
Rad
Beograd
20.08.2022
GFK Sloboda
:
Rad
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
20.08.2022
Loznica
Loznica
20.08.2022
Radnički (NB)
:
Loznica
Inđija
Inđija
20.08.2022
Mačva
Šabac
20.08.2022
Inđija
:
Mačva
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
20.08.2022
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
20.08.2022
Metalac
:
Radnički (SM)
Jezero
Plav
20.08.2022
17:00
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
20.08.2022 17:00
Jezero
:
OFK Petrovac
Mornar
Bar
20.08.2022
17:00
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
20.08.2022 17:00
Mornar
:
Jedinstvo
Iskra
Danilovgrad
20.08.2022
17:00
Arsenal
Tivat
20.08.2022 17:00
Iskra
:
Arsenal
Budućnost
Podgorica
20.08.2022
17:00
Sutjeska
Nikšić
20.08.2022 17:00
Budućnost
:
Sutjeska
Dečić
Tuzi
20.08.2022
17:00
Rudar
Pljevlja
20.08.2022 17:00
Dečić
:
Rudar
Tottenham Hotspur
London
20.08.2022
13:30
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
20.08.2022 13:30
Tottenham Hotspur
:
Wolverhampton
Crystal Palace
London
20.08.2022
16:00
Aston Villa
Birmingham
20.08.2022 16:00
Crystal Palace
:
Aston Villa
Everton
Liverpool
20.08.2022
16:00
Nottingham Forest
20.08.2022 16:00
Everton
:
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
20.08.2022
16:00
Brentford
20.08.2022 16:00
Fulham
:
Brentford
Leicester City
Leicester
20.08.2022
16:00
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
20.08.2022 16:00
Leicester City
:
Southampton
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
20.08.2022
18:30
Arsenal
London
20.08.2022 18:30
AFC Bournemouth
:
Arsenal
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
20.08.2022
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
20.08.2022 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
:
1899 Hoffenheim
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
20.08.2022
15:30
Werder Bremen
Bremen
20.08.2022 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
:
Werder Bremen
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
20.08.2022
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
20.08.2022 15:30
FC Augsburg
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
20.08.2022
15:30
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
20.08.2022 15:30
VfB Stuttgart
:
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
20.08.2022
15:30
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
20.08.2022 15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
:
FC Schalke 04
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
20.08.2022
18:30
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
20.08.2022 18:30
1. FC Union Berlin
:
RB Leipzig
AS Monaco
20.08.2022
17:00
RC Lens
20.08.2022 17:00
AS Monaco
:
RC Lens
Olympique de Marseille
20.08.2022
21:00
FC Nantes
20.08.2022 21:00
Olympique de Marseille
:
FC Nantes
Tuzla Cyti
Simin Han
20.08.2022
17:00
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
20.08.2022 17:00
Tuzla Cyti
:
Željezničar Sport team
Radnik (B)
Bijeljina
20.08.2022
17:00
Zrinjski
Mostar
20.08.2022 17:00
Radnik (B)
:
Zrinjski
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
20.08.2022
17:00
Sloga
Doboj
20.08.2022 17:00
Radnik (H)
:
Sloga
Sloboda
Tuzla
20.08.2022
17:00
Budućnost
Banovići
20.08.2022 17:00
Sloboda
:
Budućnost
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
20.08.2022
17:00
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
20.08.2022 17:00
Krupa
:
Zvijezda 09
Borac
Banja Luka
20.08.2022
17:00
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
20.08.2022 17:00
Borac
:
Široki Brijeg
Željezničar
Sarajevo
20.08.2022
17:00
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
20.08.2022 17:00
Željezničar
:
Sarajevo
Petrovac
Petrovac
20.08.2022
17:30
Zeta
Podgorica
20.08.2022 17:30
Petrovac
:
Zeta
Budućnost
Podgorica
20.08.2022
17:30
Nikšić
Nikšić
20.08.2022 17:30
Budućnost
:
Nikšić
Rudar
Pljevlja
20.08.2022
17:30
Podgorica
Podgorica
20.08.2022 17:30
Rudar
:
Podgorica
Budva
Budva
20.08.2022
17:30
Iskra
Danilovgrad
20.08.2022 17:30
Budva
:
Iskra
Jezero
Plav
20.08.2022
17:30
Mornar 1923
Bar
20.08.2022 17:30
Jezero
:
Mornar 1923
Arsenal
Tivat
20.08.2022
17:30
Kom
Podgorica
20.08.2022 17:30
Arsenal
:
Kom
Dečić
Tuzi
20.08.2022
17:30
Berane
Berane
20.08.2022 17:30
Dečić
:
Berane
Grbalj
Grbalj
20.08.2022
17:30
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
20.08.2022 17:30
Grbalj
:
Jedinstvo
Brskovo
Mojkovac
20.08.2022
17:30
Mladost
Donja Gorica
20.08.2022 17:30
Brskovo
:
Mladost
Igalo
Igalo
20.08.2022
17:30
Sutjeska
Nikšić
20.08.2022 17:30
Igalo
:
Sutjeska
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
20.08.2022
18:00
Sloga
Doboj
20.08.2022 18:00
Široki Brijeg
:
Sloga
Zrinjski
Mostar
20.08.2022
18:00
Velež
Mostar
20.08.2022 18:00
Zrinjski
:
Velež
Leotar
Trebinje
20.08.2022
18:00
Tuzla City
Tuzla
20.08.2022 18:00
Leotar
:
Tuzla City
Željezničar
Sarajevo
20.08.2022
18:00
Borac
Banja Luka
20.08.2022 18:00
Željezničar
:
Borac
Sloboda
Tuzla
20.08.2022
18:00
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
20.08.2022 18:00
Sloboda
:
Sarajevo
Igman
Konjic
20.08.2022
18:00
Posušje
Posušje
20.08.2022 18:00
Igman
:
Posušje
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
20.08.2022
10:00
Žepče
Žepče
20.08.2022 10:00
Rudar (K)
:
Žepče
Romari
Vitez
20.08.2022
10:00
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
20.08.2022 10:00
Romari
:
Mladost
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
20.08.2022
10:00
NK Fortuna Zenica
Zenica
20.08.2022 10:00
Sport Prevent
:
NK Fortuna Zenica
Vitez
Vitez
20.08.2022
10:00
Borac
Jelah
20.08.2022 10:00
Vitez
:
Borac
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
20.08.2022
10:00
Vis Simm Bau Kosova
Kosova
20.08.2022 10:00
Kiseljak
:
Vis Simm Bau Kosova
TOŠK
Tešanj
20.08.2022
10:00
FK Vitez
Vitez
20.08.2022 10:00
TOŠK
:
FK Vitez
Čelik
Zenica
20.08.2022
10:00
Iskra
Bugojno
20.08.2022 10:00
Čelik
:
Iskra
Travnik
Travnik
20.08.2022
10:00
Krivaja
Zavidovići
20.08.2022 10:00
Travnik
:
Krivaja
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
20.08.2022
Sloga
Doboj
20.08.2022
Široki Brijeg
:
Sloga
Zrinjski
Mostar
20.08.2022
Velež
Mostar
20.08.2022
Zrinjski
:
Velež
Leotar
Trebinje
20.08.2022
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
20.08.2022
Leotar
:
Tuzla City
Željezničar
Sarajevo
20.08.2022
Borac
Banja Luka
20.08.2022
Željezničar
:
Borac
Sloboda
Tuzla
20.08.2022
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
20.08.2022
Sloboda
:
Sarajevo
Igman
Konjic
20.08.2022
Posušje
Posušje
20.08.2022
Igman
:
Posušje
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
20.08.2022
10:00
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
20.08.2022 10:00
Rudar Prijedor
:
Sloboda
Kozara
Gradiška
20.08.2022
10:00
Laktaši
Laktaši
20.08.2022 10:00
Kozara
:
Laktaši
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
20.08.2022
10:00
Proleter
Teslić
20.08.2022 10:00
Željezničar Sport Team
:
Proleter
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
20.08.2022
10:00
Polet 1926
Brod
20.08.2022 10:00
Krupa
:
Polet 1926
Borac
Banja Luka
20.08.2022
10:00
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
20.08.2022 10:00
Borac
:
Mineral
Sloga
Doboj
20.08.2022
10:00
Željezničar
Doboj
20.08.2022 10:00
Sloga
:
Željezničar
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
20.08.2022
10:00
Ljubić
Prnjavor
20.08.2022 10:00
Spartak 2013
:
Ljubić
Tekstilac
Derventa
20.08.2022
10:00
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
20.08.2022 10:00
Tekstilac
:
Modriča Alfa
Zenit
Bijeljina
20.08.2022
10:00
Full Time
Karakaj
20.08.2022 10:00
Zenit
:
Full Time
Drina
Zvornik
20.08.2022
10:00
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
20.08.2022 10:00
Drina
:
Pelagićevo
Lokomotiva
Brčko
20.08.2022
10:00
Radnički
Karakaj
20.08.2022 10:00
Lokomotiva
:
Radnički
Ilićka 01
Brčko
20.08.2022
10:00
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
20.08.2022 10:00
Ilićka 01
:
Vlasenica
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
20.08.2022
10:00
Borac
Šamac
20.08.2022 10:00
Zvijezda 09
:
Borac
Radnik
Bijeljina
20.08.2022
10:00
Podrinje
Janja
20.08.2022 10:00
Radnik
:
Podrinje
Krivaja
Zavidovići
20.08.2022
11:30
TOŠK
Tešanj
20.08.2022 11:30
Krivaja
:
TOŠK
Simm Bau
Kosova
20.08.2022
11:30
Pobjeda
Tešanjka
20.08.2022 11:30
Simm Bau
:
Pobjeda
Borac
Jelah
20.08.2022
11:30
Žepče 1919
Žepče
20.08.2022 11:30
Borac
:
Žepče 1919
Drina
Zvornik
20.08.2022
12:00
Full Time
Karakaj
20.08.2022 12:00
Drina
:
Full Time
Lokomotiva
Brčko
20.08.2022
12:00
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
20.08.2022 12:00
Lokomotiva
:
Pelagićevo
Ilićka 01
Brčko
20.08.2022
12:00
Radnički
Karakaj
20.08.2022 12:00
Ilićka 01
:
Radnički
Radnik
Bijeljina
20.08.2022
12:00
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
20.08.2022 12:00
Radnik
:
Vlasenica
Podrinje
Janja
20.08.2022
12:00
Borac
Šamac
20.08.2022 12:00
Podrinje
:
Borac
Lokomotiva
Brčko-distrikt BiH
20.08.2022
17:00
Libero
Goražde
20.08.2022 17:00
Lokomotiva
:
Libero
Emina
Mostar
20.08.2022
17:00
Iskra
Bugojno
20.08.2022 17:00
Emina
:
Iskra
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
20.08.2022
17:00
Fortuna
Živinice
20.08.2022 17:00
Radnik Bumerang
:
Fortuna
Borac
Banja Luka
20.08.2022
17:00
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
20.08.2022 17:00
Borac
:
SFK 2000
Spartak
Subotica
20.08.2022
Mašinac
Niš
20.08.2022
Spartak
:
Mašinac
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Beograd
20.08.2022
Sloga
Zemun
20.08.2022
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
:
Sloga
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
20.08.2022
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
20.08.2022
Vojvodina
:
Crvena zvezda
TSC
Kanjiža
20.08.2022
Spartak DOO
Subotica
20.08.2022
TSC
:
Spartak DOO