Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | Tuzla City | 4 : 1 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
31.08.2022 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
31.08.2022 17:30 | Posušje | 1 : 2 | Željezničar | ||||||
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
31.08.2022 17:30 | Igman | 0 : 0 | Sloboda |
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | FSA | 3 : 3 | BSK |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | Velež | 4 : 0 | Drina HE |
Mladost (VO)
Velika Obarska
|
|
Janja 2009
Janja
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | Mladost (VO) | 2 : 0 | Janja 2009 |
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Gajevi
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | Vranjak | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
|
|
Sloga
Jakeš
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
|
Partizan
Koprivna
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | Bratstvo | 4 : 2 | Partizan | ||||||
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
|
Zadrugar
Tarevci
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | Trebavac | 2 : 2 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Pelagićevo 21
Pelagićevo
|
|
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | Pelagićevo 21 | 3 : 0 | Sloga 73 | ||||||
Dobor
Modriča
|
|
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | Dobor | 2 : 1 | Kladari Gornji | ||||||
Mladost (D)
Dobrinja
|
|
Višnjik
Modriča
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | Mladost (D) | 1 : 1 | Višnjik | ||||||
Posavina
Miloševac
|
|
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
31.08.2022 18:00 | Posavina | 1 : 2 | Crkvina |
Bratstvo (K)
Kozinci
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
31.08.2022 17:30 | Bratstvo (K) | 10 : 0 | Ratar |
Napredak
Matići
|
|
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Dinamo |
Voždovac
Beograd
|
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
31.08.2022 16:30 | Voždovac | 4 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
|
Kolubara
Lazarevac
|
31.08.2022 16:30 | Javor Matis | 0 : 1 | Kolubara | ||||||
Partizan
Beograd
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
31.08.2022 20:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | ||||||
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
|
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
31.08.2022 18:30 | TSC | 2 : 0 | Radnički 1923 |
OFK Vršac
Vršac
|
|
Trayal
Kruševac
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | OFK Vršac | 2 : 1 | Trayal | ||||||
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
|
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 1 : 1 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | ||||||
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
|
|
Zlatibor
Čajetina
|
31.08.2022 16:00 | RFK Grafičar | 5 : 1 | Zlatibor | ||||||
GFK Sloboda
Užice
|
|
Železničar
Pančevo
|
31.08.2022 18:00 | GFK Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Železničar | ||||||
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
|
|
IMT
Beograd
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | Radnički (NB) | 0 : 2 | IMT | ||||||
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
|
|
Rad
Beograd
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | Inđija Toyo Tires | 0 : 0 | Rad | ||||||
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
|
Loznica
Loznica
|
31.08.2022 18:00 | Metalac | 0 : 1 | Loznica | ||||||
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
|
|
Mačva
Šabac
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | Radnički (SM) | 1 : 0 | Mačva |
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
|
|
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
31.08.2022 20:30 | AFC Bournemouth | 0 : 0 | Wolverhampton | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Aston Villa
Birmingham
|
31.08.2022 20:30 | Arsenal | 2 : 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Nottingham Forest
|
31.08.2022 20:30 | Manchester City | 6 : 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
West Ham United
London
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
31.08.2022 20:45 | West Ham United | 1 : 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
31.08.2022 21:00 | Liverpool | 2 : 1 | Newcastle United |
Angers
Angers
|
|
Stade de Reims
|
31.08.2022 19:00 | Angers | 2 : 4 | Stade de Reims | ||||||
AS Monaco
|
|
Troyes
Troyes
|
31.08.2022 19:00 | AS Monaco | 2 : 4 | Troyes | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
AC Ajaccio
|
31.08.2022 19:00 | Montpellier | 2 : 0 | AC Ajaccio | ||||||
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
|
AJ Auxerre
|
31.08.2022 19:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 2 : 1 | AJ Auxerre | ||||||
RC Strasbourg
|
|
FC Nantes
|
31.08.2022 19:00 | RC Strasbourg | 1 : 1 | FC Nantes | ||||||
Lille OSC
|
|
OGC Nice
|
31.08.2022 21:00 | Lille OSC | 1 : 2 | OGC Nice | ||||||
Olympique de Marseille
|
|
Clermont Foot 63
|
31.08.2022 21:00 | Olympique de Marseille | 1 : 0 | Clermont Foot 63 | ||||||
RC Lens
|
|
Lorient
Lorient
|
31.08.2022 21:00 | RC Lens | 5 : 2 | Lorient | ||||||
Stade Rennais
|
|
Stade Brestois 29
|
31.08.2022 21:00 | Stade Rennais | 3 : 1 | Stade Brestois 29 | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain
|
31.08.2022 21:00 | Toulouse | 0 : 3 | Paris Saint-Germain |
Empoli
Empoli
|
|
Hellas Verona
Verona
|
31.08.2022 18:30 | Empoli | 1 : 1 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
31.08.2022 18:30 | Sampdoria | 1 : 1 | Lazio | ||||||
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
31.08.2022 18:30 | Udinese | 1 : 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Spezia
La Spezia
|
31.08.2022 20:45 | Juventus | 2 : 0 | Spezia | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Lecce
Lecce
|
31.08.2022 20:45 | Napoli | 1 : 1 | Lecce |
Klis
Buturović Polje
|
|
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
|
31.08.2022 17:30 | Klis | 2 : 0 | Ljubuški |
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | Laktaši | 4 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
31.08.2022 17:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Ljubić | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 1 | Krajina | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
OFK Spartak
Banja Luka
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | Kozara | 0 : 2 | OFK Spartak |
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
31.08.2022 12:00 | Modriča | 1 : 1 | Gornji Rahić | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
31.08.2022 14:00 | Ilićka 01 | 2 : 0 | Proleter |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Tuzla City
Tuzla
|
31.08.2022 17:30 | Široki Brijeg | 6 : 2 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | Zrinjski | 4 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
31.08.2022 17:00 | Leotar | 0 : 6 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
31.08.2022 15:00 | Željezničar | 3 : 1 | Posušje | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
31.08.2022 16:45 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Igman |
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
31.08.2022 15:00 | Krupa | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
31.08.2022 15:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 2 : 1 | Krajina | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
31.08.2022 15:00 | Kozara | 1 : 2 | Spartak 2013 |
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
|
|
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
31.08.2022 10:00 | Modriča Alfa | 8 : 0 | Gornji Rahić | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
31.08.2022 12:00 | Ilićka 01 | 3 : 1 | Proleter |
Klis
Buturović Polje
|
|
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
|
31.08.2022 15:00 | Klis | 0 : 1 | Ljubuški |
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
31.08.2022 17:30 | Čelinac | 4 : 5 | BSK |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
31.08.2022 16:00 | Široki Brijeg | 3 : 3 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
31.08.2022 15:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
31.08.2022 15:00 | Leotar | 0 : 1 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
31.08.2022 13:00 | Željezničar | 1 : 0 | Posušje | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
31.08.2022 15:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Igman |
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
31.08.2022 16:00 | Željezničar Sport Team | 16 : 0 | Laktaši |
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
31.08.2022 10:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Naprijed | ||||||
Mladost Farma prom
Banja Luka
|
|
Lauš
Lauš - Banja Luka
|
31.08.2022 10:00 | Mladost Farma prom | 3 : 2 | Lauš | ||||||
Gorica
Šipovo
|
|
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
31.08.2022 10:00 | Gorica | 4 : 2 | Džaja | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
31.08.2022 10:00 | Progres | 1 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
31.08.2022 10:00 | Čelinac | 1 : 2 | BSK |
Sloga United
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
31.08.2022 18:00 | Sloga United | 13 : 0 | Sloga 94 |
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
31.08.2022 18:00 | Mostar | 2 : 0 | Zrinjski |
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
31.08.2022 17:45 | Željezničar Sport Team | 10 : 0 | Laktaši |