XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 190 utakmica za dan
Subota, 3 Septembar 2022


Fudbal

Sloboda
Tuzla
4 : 2
Sloga Meridian
Doboj
03.09.2022 16:00
Sloboda
4 : 2
Sloga Meridian
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
03.09.2022 16:30
Slavija
1 : 0
Drina
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
1 : 1
Radnik
Bijeljina
03.09.2022 16:30
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 1
Radnik
Podrinje
Janja
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
03.09.2022 16:30
Podrinje
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
0 : 1
Laktaši
Laktaši
03.09.2022 16:30
Sloboda (NG)
0 : 1
Laktaši
Modriča
Modriča
0 : 7
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
03.09.2022 20:30
Modriča
0 : 7
Krupa
FSA
Prijedor
2 : 1
Proleter
Teslić
03.09.2022 16:30
FSA
2 : 1
Proleter
Borac (Š)
Šamac
4 : 0
BSK
Banja Luka
03.09.2022 16:30
Borac (Š)
4 : 0
BSK
Sloga (T)
Trn
0 : 1
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
03.09.2022 16:30
Sloga (T)
0 : 1
Borac (KD)
Gorica
Šipovo
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
03.09.2022 16:30
Gorica
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Hercegovac
Bileća
5 : 2
Velež
Nevesinje
03.09.2022 16:30
Hercegovac
5 : 2
Velež
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Brodac
03.09.2022 16:30
Rudar 1925
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
Pilica
3 : 2
Stakorina
Čajniče
03.09.2022 16:30
Budućnost
3 : 2
Stakorina
Mladost (G)
Gacko
1 : 0
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
03.09.2022 16:30
Mladost (G)
1 : 0
Mladost (R)
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
2 : 1
Guber
Srebrenica
03.09.2022 16:30
Vlasenica
2 : 1
Guber
Ilićka 01
Brčko
2 : 3
Romanija
Pale
03.09.2022 16:30
Ilićka 01
2 : 3
Romanija
Drina HE
Višegrad
4 : 1
Proleter
Dvorovi
03.09.2022 16:30
Drina HE
4 : 1
Proleter
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
0 : 0
Lauš
Banja Luka
03.09.2022 16:30
Mladost
0 : 0
Lauš
Željezničar
Doboj
2 : 2
Hajduk (K)
Kožuhe
03.09.2022 17:00
Željezničar
2 : 2
Hajduk (K)
Omladinac
Brestovčina
1 : 0
Obradovac
Gradiška
03.09.2022 17:30
Omladinac
1 : 0
Obradovac
Karanovac
Karanovac
2 : 1
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
03.09.2022 16:30
Karanovac
2 : 1
Mladost Farmaprom
Napredak
Donji Šepak
3 : 2
Branjevo
Branjevo
03.09.2022 17:00
Napredak
3 : 2
Branjevo
Pecka
Roćević
6 : 5
Jardan
Jardan
03.09.2022 17:00
Pecka
6 : 5
Jardan
Milan
Kosjerovo
1 : 1
Budućnost
Donji Galjipovci
03.09.2022 17:00
Milan
1 : 1
Budućnost
Mladost
Seferovci
0 : 3
Kalemi
Trebovljani
03.09.2022 17:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Kalemi
Jedinstvo
Donja Čađavica
3 : 0
Borac
Ugljevička Obrijež
03.09.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Borac
Sloga United
Bijeljina
4 : 0
Pobjeda
Triješnica
03.09.2022 17:00
Sloga United
4 : 0
Pobjeda
Goražde
Goražde
1 : 1
Mladost
Doboj/Kakanj
03.09.2022 16:30
Goražde
1 : 1
Mladost
Radnik
Hadžići
2 : 0
Radnički
Lukavac
03.09.2022 16:30
Radnik
2 : 0
Radnički
Simm-Bau
Kosova
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bihać
03.09.2022 16:30
Simm-Bau
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
0 : 1
Zvijezda
Gradačac
03.09.2022 16:30
Tomislav
0 : 1
Zvijezda
Rudar
Kakanj
1 : 1
Bratstvo
Gračanica
03.09.2022 16:30
Rudar
1 : 1
Bratstvo
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
2 : 1
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
03.09.2022 16:30
Podgrmeč
2 : 1
Kiseljak
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
5 : 1
FK Vitez
Vitez
03.09.2022 16:30
Sloga
5 : 1
FK Vitez
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
6 : 2
Romari
Vitez
03.09.2022 16:30
Novi Travnik
6 : 2
Romari
NK Vitez
Vitez
2 : 0
Vitez
Bužim
03.09.2022 16:30
NK Vitez
2 : 0
Vitez
Napredak
Matići
4 : 3
Odžak 102
Odžak
03.09.2022 16:30
Napredak
4 : 3
Odžak 102
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
4 : 2
Svatovac
Poljice
03.09.2022 16:30
Bosna(K)
4 : 2
Svatovac
Bosna
Visoko
1 : 0
Azot
Vitkovići
03.09.2022 16:30
Bosna
1 : 0
Azot
Borac
Jelah
5 : 0
Krivaja
Zavidovići
03.09.2022 16:30
Borac
5 : 0
Krivaja
Čapljina
Čapljina
0 : 3
Klis
Buturović Polje
03.09.2022 16:30
Čapljina
0 : 3
Klis
Stolac
Stolac
2 : 3
Višići
Višići
03.09.2022 16:30
Stolac
2 : 3
Višići
Bajer 99
Velagići
4 : 1
Mladost 1938
Bosanski Petrovac
03.09.2022 16:30
Bajer 99
4 : 1
Mladost 1938
Omladinac
Sanica
2 : 0
Ključ
Ključ
03.09.2022 16:30
Omladinac
2 : 0
Ključ
DSK
Devetak
2 : 2
Mladost (GŽ)
Gornje Živinice
03.09.2022 16:30
DSK
2 : 2
Mladost (GŽ)
Cim
Cim
3 : 2
Fortuna
Mostar
03.09.2022 17:00
Cim
3 : 2
Fortuna
Mramor
Mramor
3 : 2
Omazići 1937
Omazići
03.09.2022 16:30
Mramor
3 : 2
Omazići 1937
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 1
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
03.09.2022 18:00
Radnički (N)
1 : 1
Mladost GAT
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 2
Napredak
Kruševac
03.09.2022 20:00
Spartak ŽK
1 : 2
Napredak
Iskra
Danilovgrad
2 : 1
Jezero
Plav
03.09.2022 19:00
Iskra
2 : 1
Jezero
Dečić
Tuzi
2 : 4
Arsenal
Tivat
03.09.2022 19:00
Dečić
2 : 4
Arsenal
Rudar
Pljevlja
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Nikšić
03.09.2022 20:15
Rudar
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Everton
Liverpool
0 : 0
Liverpool
Liverpool
03.09.2022 13:30
Everton
0 : 0
Liverpool
Brentford
5 : 2
Leeds United
03.09.2022 16:00
Brentford
5 : 2
Leeds United
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
0 : 0
Crystal Palace
London
03.09.2022 16:00
Newcastle United
0 : 0
Crystal Palace
Nottingham Forest
2 : 3
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
03.09.2022 16:00
Nottingham Forest
2 : 3
AFC Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur
London
2 : 1
Fulham
03.09.2022 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
2 : 1
Fulham
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
1 : 0
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
03.09.2022 16:00
Wolverhampton
1 : 0
Southampton
Aston Villa
Birmingham
1 : 1
Manchester City
Manchester
03.09.2022 18:30
Aston Villa
1 : 1
Manchester City
Chelsea
London
2 : 1
West Ham United
London
03.09.2022 16:00
Chelsea
2 : 1
West Ham United
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
1 : 1
Bayern München
München
03.09.2022 15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
1 : 1
Bayern München
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
2 : 3
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
03.09.2022 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 : 3
SC Freiburg
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
1 : 1
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
03.09.2022 15:30
VfB Stuttgart
1 : 1
FC Schalke 04
VfL Bochum
0 : 2
Werder Bremen
Bremen
03.09.2022 15:30
VfL Bochum
0 : 2
Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2 : 4
1. FC Köln
Köln
03.09.2022 15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
2 : 4
1. FC Köln
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
4 : 0
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
03.09.2022 18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 : 0
RB Leipzig
AJ Auxerre
0 : 2
Olympique de Marseille
03.09.2022 17:00
AJ Auxerre
0 : 2
Olympique de Marseille
FC Nantes
0 : 3
Paris Saint-Germain
03.09.2022 21:00
FC Nantes
0 : 3
Paris Saint-Germain
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
5 : 0
Angers
Angers
03.09.2022 19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
5 : 0
Angers
Fiorentina
Firenze
1 : 1
Juventus
Torino
03.09.2022 15:00
Fiorentina
1 : 1
Juventus
Milan
Milano
3 : 2
Inter
Milan
03.09.2022 18:00
Milan
3 : 2
Inter
Lazio
Roma
1 : 2
Napoli
Napoli
03.09.2022 20:45
Lazio
1 : 2
Napoli
RCD Mallorca
Palma
1 : 1
Girona FC
Girona
03.09.2022 14:00
RCD Mallorca
1 : 1
Girona FC
Real Madrid
Madrid
2 : 1
Real Betis Balompié
Seville
03.09.2022 16:15
Real Madrid
2 : 1
Real Betis Balompié
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
1 : 1
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
03.09.2022 18:30
Real Sociedad
1 : 1
Atlético Madrid
Sevilla
Sevilla
0 : 3
Barcelona
Barcelona
03.09.2022 21:00
Sevilla
0 : 3
Barcelona
Mladost
Donja Gorica
2 : 0
Ortrant - Olimpic
Ulcinj
03.09.2022 17:00
Mladost
2 : 0
Ortrant - Olimpic
Iskra
Danilovgrad
2 : 0
Dečić
Tuzi
03.09.2022 17:00
Iskra
2 : 0
Dečić
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
3 : 0
Kom
Podgorica
03.09.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Kom
Željezničar
Sarajevo
4 : 1
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
03.09.2022 15:00
Željezničar
4 : 1
Zvijezda 09
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
4 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
03.09.2022 17:00
Sarajevo
4 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Baton
Sarajevo
6 : 1
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
03.09.2022 12:30
Baton
6 : 1
Novi Grad
Rudar
Breza
2 : 2
Stupčanica
Olovo
03.09.2022 12:30
Rudar
2 : 2
Stupčanica
UNIS
Vogošća
3 : 1
SAŠK Napredak
Sarajevo
03.09.2022 12:30
UNIS
3 : 1
SAŠK Napredak
Igman
Ilidža
1 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
03.09.2022 12:30
Igman
1 : 0
Slavija
Sport Prevnet
Bugojno
2 : 2
Žepče 1919
Žepče
03.09.2022 12:30
Sport Prevnet
2 : 2
Žepče 1919
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
1 : 2
Fortuna
Zenica
03.09.2022 12:30
Kiseljak
1 : 2
Fortuna
TOŠK
Tešanj
2 : 1
Borac
Jelah
03.09.2022 12:30
TOŠK
2 : 1
Borac
Čelik
Zenica
4 : 0
Simm Bau
Kosova
03.09.2022 12:30
Čelik
4 : 0
Simm Bau
Travnik
Travnik
4 : 1
FK Vitez
Vitez
03.09.2022 12:30
Travnik
4 : 1
FK Vitez
GOŠK
Gabela
2 : 0
Igman
Konjic
03.09.2022 12:30
GOŠK
2 : 0
Igman
Leotar
Trebinje
4 : 2
Brotnjo
Čitluk
03.09.2022 10:30
Leotar
4 : 2
Brotnjo
Igalo
Igalo
1 : 7
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
03.09.2022 17:00
Igalo
1 : 7
Jedinstvo
Igman
Konjic
0 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
03.09.2022 16:30
Igman
0 : 2
Željezničar
Posušje
Posušje
5 : 1
Leotar
Trebinje
03.09.2022 16:30
Posušje
5 : 1
Leotar
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
0 : 4
Zrinjski
Mostar
03.09.2022 13:00
Sarajevo
0 : 4
Zrinjski
Borac
Banja Luka
0 : 3
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
03.09.2022 17:00
Borac
0 : 3
Široki Brijeg
Tuzla City
Tuzla
0 : 3
Velež
Mostar
03.09.2022 17:00
Tuzla City
0 : 3
Velež
Borac
Banja Luka
0 : 6
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
03.09.2022 10:00
Borac
0 : 6
Krupa
Baton
Sarajevo
0 : 1
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
03.09.2022 10:00
Baton
0 : 1
Novi Grad
Rudar
Breza
3 : 3
Stupčanica
Olovo
03.09.2022 10:00
Rudar
3 : 3
Stupčanica
UNIS
Vogošća
3 : 1
SAŠK Napredak
Sarajevo
03.09.2022 10:00
UNIS
3 : 1
SAŠK Napredak
Igman
Ilidža
5 : 1
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
03.09.2022 10:00
Igman
5 : 1
Slavija
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
1 : 6
Žepče 1919
Žepče
03.09.2022 10:00
Sport Prevent
1 : 6
Žepče 1919
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
3 : 1
Fortuna
Zenica
03.09.2022 10:00
Kiseljak
3 : 1
Fortuna
TOŠK
Tešanj
3 : 1
Borac
Jelah
03.09.2022 10:00
TOŠK
3 : 1
Borac
Čelik
Zenica
8 : 0
Simm Bau
Kosova
03.09.2022 10:00
Čelik
8 : 0
Simm Bau
Travnik
Travnik
3 : 0
FK Vitez
Vitez
03.09.2022 10:00
Travnik
3 : 0
FK Vitez
Hajduk
Kožuhe
1 : 3
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
03.09.2022 10:00
Hajduk
1 : 3
Zvijezda
Vučijak
Majevac
0 : 3
Naša krila
Kostajnica
03.09.2022 10:00
Vučijak
0 : 3
Naša krila
Kamenica
Bihać
0 : 3
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
03.09.2022 13:30
Kamenica
0 : 3
Krajišnik
Željezničar
Bosanska Krupa
2 : 2
ABC
Podzvizd
03.09.2022 13:30
Željezničar
2 : 2
ABC
Ključ
Ključ
2 : 2
Rudar
Sanski Most
03.09.2022 11:00
Ključ
2 : 2
Rudar
Sloboda
Tuzla
10 : 0
Bosna
Kalesija
03.09.2022 16:00
Sloboda
10 : 0
Bosna
Mladost
Solina
4 : 2
Rainci
Gornji Rainci
03.09.2022 10:00
Mladost
4 : 2
Rainci
Betaklub Tango
Devetak
9 : 1
Proleter
Slavinovići
03.09.2022 10:00
Betaklub Tango
9 : 1
Proleter
Igman
Konjic
0 : 5
Željezničar
Sarajevo
03.09.2022 15:00
Igman
0 : 5
Željezničar
Posušje
Posušje
1 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
03.09.2022 15:00
Posušje
1 : 0
Leotar
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
6 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
03.09.2022 11:00
Sarajevo
6 : 1
Zrinjski
Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
03.09.2022 15:00
Borac
1 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
2 : 1
Velež
Mostar
03.09.2022 15:00
Tuzla City
2 : 1
Velež
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
2 : 7
Ljubić
Prnjavor
03.09.2022 10:00
Sloboda
2 : 7
Ljubić
Željezničar
Doboj
2 : 0
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
03.09.2022 10:00
Željezničar
2 : 0
Modriča Alfa
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
03.09.2022 10:00
Mineral
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Polet 1926
Brod
1 : 9
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
03.09.2022 10:00
Polet 1926
1 : 9
Spartak 2013
Proleter
Teslić
0 : 4
Sloga
Doboj
03.09.2022 10:00
Proleter
0 : 4
Sloga
Laktaši
Laktaši
0 : 7
Borac
Banja Luka
03.09.2022 10:00
Laktaši
0 : 7
Borac
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
4 : 1
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
03.09.2022 10:00
Rudar Prijedor
4 : 1
Krupa
Kozara
Gradiška
0 : 2
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
03.09.2022 10:00
Kozara
0 : 2
Željezničar Sport Team
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
4 : 2
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
03.09.2022 10:00
Zvijezda 09
4 : 2
Vlasenica
Radnik
Bijeljina
9 : 0
Mladost
Bogutovo selo
03.09.2022 10:00
Radnik
9 : 0
Mladost
Podrinje
Janja
0 : 2
Borac
Šamac
03.09.2022 10:00
Podrinje
0 : 2
Borac
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
1 : 3
Čelinac
Čelinac
03.09.2022 10:00
Mladost
1 : 3
Čelinac
Spartak 2012
Banja Luka
4 : 3
Omladinac
Banja Luka
03.09.2022 10:00
Spartak 2012
4 : 3
Omladinac
Ilićka 01
Brčko
4 : 0
Drina
Batar
03.09.2022 11:00
Ilićka 01
4 : 0
Drina
OFK Bihać
Bihać
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bihać
03.09.2022 11:30
OFK Bihać
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Metalac
Veliki Lug
2 : 3
Ključ
Ključ
03.09.2022 13:30
Metalac
2 : 3
Ključ
Brekovica
Brekovica
0 : 3
Omladinac
Sanica
03.09.2022 11:30
Brekovica
0 : 3
Omladinac
Radnički
Ćoralić
0 : 5
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
03.09.2022 11:30
Radnički
0 : 5
Krajišnik
Olimpija
Tržac
3 : 4
Krajina
Cazin
03.09.2022 11:30
Olimpija
3 : 4
Krajina
Bosna
Visoko
2 : 0
Fortuna
Zenica
03.09.2022 11:30
Bosna
2 : 0
Fortuna
Pobjeda
Tešanjka
1 : 1
Moševac
Moševac
03.09.2022 11:30
Pobjeda
1 : 1
Moševac
Krivaja
Zavidovići
4 : 0
Simm Bau
Kosova
03.09.2022 11:30
Krivaja
4 : 0
Simm Bau
Grude
Grude
7 : 4
Drinovci
Drinovci
03.09.2022 11:30
Grude
7 : 4
Drinovci
Široki brijeg
Široki brijeg
1 : 3
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
03.09.2022 11:30
Široki brijeg
1 : 3
Tomislav
Posušje
Posušje
5 : 0
Kupres 97
Kupres
03.09.2022 11:30
Posušje
5 : 0
Kupres 97
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
3 : 1
Troglav 1918
Livno
03.09.2022 11:30
Ljubuški
3 : 1
Troglav 1918
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
9 : 1
Šujice
Šujice
03.09.2022 11:30
Sloga
9 : 1
Šujice
Stolac
Stolac
1 : 3
Zrinjski
Mostar
03.09.2022 11:00
Stolac
1 : 3
Zrinjski
Velež
Mostar
5 : 0
Brotnjo
Čitluk
03.09.2022 10:30
Velež
5 : 0
Brotnjo
Kruševo
Kruševo
03.09.2022
10:30
Blagaj
Blagaj
03.09.2022 10:30
Kruševo
:
Blagaj
Branitelj
Rodoč/Jasenica
0 : 9
Neum
Neum
03.09.2022 11:30
Branitelj
0 : 9
Neum
UŠS Fortuna
Mostar
4 : 3
Međugorje
Međugorje
03.09.2022 11:30
UŠS Fortuna
4 : 3
Međugorje
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
0 : 3
Radnički
Lukavac
03.09.2022 11:00
Gornji Rahić
0 : 3
Radnički
Kolibri
Husino
8 : 0
Bambi
Tuzla
03.09.2022 11:00
Kolibri
8 : 0
Bambi
Budućnost
Banovići
2 : 0
Proleter
Tuzla
03.09.2022 09:00
Budućnost
2 : 0
Proleter
Sloboda
Tuzla
2 : 4
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
03.09.2022 11:00
Sloboda
2 : 4
Tuzla Siti
Slaven
Živinice
2 : 0
Eurogol
Živinoce
03.09.2022 11:00
Slaven
2 : 0
Eurogol
ŠF Živinice 22
Živinice
4 : 1
Bosna
Kalesija
03.09.2022 11:00
ŠF Živinice 22
4 : 1
Bosna
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
2 : 0
Ljubić
Prnjavor
03.09.2022 12:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
Ljubić
Željezničar
Doboj
2 : 0
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
03.09.2022 12:00
Željezničar
2 : 0
Modriča Alfa
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
2 : 2
Tekstilac
Derventa
03.09.2022 12:00
Mineral
2 : 2
Tekstilac
Polet 1926
Brod
0 : 6
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
03.09.2022 12:00
Polet 1926
0 : 6
Spartak 2013
Proleter
Teslić
2 : 2
Sloga
Doboj
03.09.2022 12:00
Proleter
2 : 2
Sloga
Laktaši
Laktaši
0 : 21
Borac
Banja Luka
03.09.2022 12:00
Laktaši
0 : 21
Borac
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
8 : 0
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
03.09.2022 12:00
Rudar Prijedor
8 : 0
Krupa
Kozara
Gradiška
2 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
03.09.2022 12:00
Kozara
2 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
2 : 2
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
03.09.2022 09:30
Mladost
2 : 2
OFK Spartak 2013
Lauš
Banja Luka
1 : 2
Naprijed
Banja Luka
03.09.2022 10:00
Lauš
1 : 2
Naprijed
Gorica
Šipovo
0 : 0
Polet - Krajišnik
Ramići
03.09.2022 10:30
Gorica
0 : 0
Polet - Krajišnik
Karanovac
Karanovac
3 : 0
Vrbas
Banja Luka
03.09.2022 10:00
Karanovac
3 : 0
Vrbas
Drina
Zvornik
1 : 1
Full Time
Karakaj
03.09.2022 12:00
Drina
1 : 1
Full Time
Lokomotiva
Brčko
1 : 3
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
03.09.2022 12:00
Lokomotiva
1 : 3
Pelagićevo
Ilićka 01
Brčko
9 : 1
Radnički 1971
Karakaj
03.09.2022 12:00
Ilićka 01
9 : 1
Radnički 1971
Podrinje
Janja
0 : 4
Borac
Šamac
03.09.2022 12:00
Podrinje
0 : 4
Borac
Bihać
Bihać
9 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bihać
03.09.2022 10:00
Bihać
9 : 0
Jedinstvo
Radnički
Ćoralići
3 : 0
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
03.09.2022 10:00
Radnički
3 : 0
Krajišnik
Bosna
Visoko
0 : 3
Fortuna
Zenica
03.09.2022 10:00
Bosna
0 : 3
Fortuna
Pobjeda
Tešanjka
0 : 1
Moševac
Moševac
03.09.2022 10:00
Pobjeda
0 : 1
Moševac
Krivaja
Zavidovići
3 : 2
Simm Bau
Kosova
03.09.2022 10:00
Krivaja
3 : 2
Simm Bau
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
0 : 7
Radnički
Lukavac
03.09.2022 10:00
Gornji Rahić
0 : 7
Radnički
Kolibri
Husino
1 : 2
Bambi
Tuzla
03.09.2022 10:00
Kolibri
1 : 2
Bambi
Budućnost
Banovići
3 : 0
Proleter
Tuzla
03.09.2022 08:00
Budućnost
3 : 0
Proleter
Sloboda
Tuzla
03.09.2022
09:30
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
03.09.2022 09:30
Sloboda
:
Tuzla Siti
Slaven
Živinice
0 : 11
Eurogol
Živinice
03.09.2022 10:00
Slaven
0 : 11
Eurogol
ŠF Živinice 22
Živinice
0 : 3
Bosna
Kalesija
03.09.2022 10:00
ŠF Živinice 22
0 : 3
Bosna
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
4 : 1
Inter
Posušje
03.09.2022 10:00
Široki Brijeg
4 : 1
Inter
Željezničar 2011
Bosanska Krupa
5 : 0
ŽNK Sloboda
Tuzla
03.09.2022 16:30
Željezničar 2011
5 : 0
ŽNK Sloboda

Rukomet

Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
25 : 20
Leotar
Trebinje
03.09.2022 16:30
Borac m:tel
25 : 20
Leotar
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
26 : 30
Sloga(D)
Doboj
03.09.2022 19:00
Slavija
26 : 30
Sloga(D)