XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
187 utakmica za dan Subota, 3 Septembar 2022


Fudbal

03.09
16:00
Sloboda
Sloga Meridian
4
2
03.09.2022 16:00 4 : 2
03.09
16:30
Slavija
Drina
1
0
03.09.2022 16:30 1 : 0
03.09
16:30
Željezničar
Ljubić
4
1
03.09.2022 16:30 4 : 1
03.09
16:30
Rudar Prijedor
Radnik
1
1
03.09.2022 16:30 1 : 1
03.09
16:30
Zvijezda 09
Sutjeska
3
1
03.09.2022 16:30 3 : 1
03.09
16:30
Podrinje
Tekstilac
2
0
03.09.2022 16:30 2 : 0
03.09
16:30
Sloboda (NG)
LaktaŔi
0
1
03.09.2022 16:30 0 : 1
03.09
16:30
Modriča
Krupa
0
7
03.09.2022 16:30 0 : 7
03.09
16:30
FSA
Proleter
2
1
03.09.2022 16:30
FSA
2 : 1
03.09
16:30
Borac (Å )
BSK
4
0
03.09.2022 16:30 4 : 0
BSK
03.09
16:30
Sloga (T)
Borac (KD)
0
1
03.09.2022 16:30 0 : 1
03.09
16:30
Gorica
Jedinstvo
1
2
03.09.2022 16:30 1 : 2
03.09
16:30
Hercegovac
Velež
5
2
03.09.2022 16:30 5 : 2
03.09
16:30
Rudar 1925
Jedinstvo
1
3
03.09.2022 16:30 1 : 3
03.09
16:30
Budućnost
Stakorina
3
2
03.09.2022 16:30 3 : 2
03.09
16:30
Mladost (G)
Mladost (R)
1
0
03.09.2022 16:30 1 : 0
03.09
16:30
Vlasenica
Guber
2
1
03.09.2022 16:30 2 : 1
03.09
16:30
Ilićka 01
Romanija
2
3
03.09.2022 16:30 2 : 3
03.09
16:30
Drina HE
Proleter
4
1
03.09.2022 16:30 4 : 1
03.09
16:30
Mladost
LauÅ”
0
0
03.09.2022 16:30 0 : 0
03.09
Vučijak
Crvena zvijezda
2
1
03.09.2022 2 : 1
03.09
17:30
Omladinac
Obradovac
1
0
03.09.2022 17:30 1 : 0
03.09
16:30
Karanovac
Mladost Farmaprom
2
1
03.09.2022 16:30 2 : 1
03.09
17:00
Napredak
Branjevo
3
2
03.09.2022 17:00 3 : 2
03.09
17:00
Pecka
Jardan
6
5
03.09.2022 17:00 6 : 5
03.09
17:00
Mladost
Kalemi
0
3
03.09.2022 17:00 0 : 3
03.09
17:00
Milan
Budućnost
1
1
03.09.2022 17:00 1 : 1
03.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
Borac
3
0
03.09.2022 17:00 3 : 0
03.09
17:00
Sloga United
Pobjeda
4
0
03.09.2022 17:00 4 : 0
03.09
16:30
Goražde
Mladost
1
1
03.09.2022 16:30 1 : 1
03.09
16:30
Radnik
Radnički
2
0
03.09.2022 16:30 2 : 0
03.09
16:30
Simm-Bau
Jedinstvo
0
0
03.09.2022 16:30 0 : 0
03.09
16:30
Tomislav
Zvijezda
0
1
03.09.2022 16:30 0 : 1
03.09
16:30
Rudar
Bratstvo
1
1
03.09.2022 16:30 1 : 1
03.09
16:30
Podgrmeč
Kiseljak
2
1
03.09.2022 16:30 2 : 1
03.09
16:30
Sloga
FK Vitez
5
1
03.09.2022 16:30 5 : 1
03.09
16:30
Novi Travnik
Romari
6
2
03.09.2022 16:30 6 : 2
03.09
16:30
Bosna(K)
Svatovac
4
2
03.09.2022 16:30 4 : 2
03.09
16:30
Bosna
Azot
1
0
03.09.2022 16:30 1 : 0
03.09
16:30
Borac
Krivaja
5
0
03.09.2022 16:30 5 : 0
03.09
16:30
Čapljina
Klis
0
3
03.09.2022 16:30 0 : 3
03.09
16:30
Stolac
ViÅ”ići
2
3
03.09.2022 16:30 2 : 3
03.09
16:30
Bajer 99
Mladost 1938
4
1
03.09.2022 16:30 4 : 1
03.09
16:30
Omladinac
Ključ
2
0
03.09.2022 16:30 2 : 0
03.09
16:30
DSK
Mladost (GŽ)
2
2
03.09.2022 16:30
DSK
2 : 2
03.09
17:00
Cim
Fortuna
3
2
03.09.2022 17:00
Cim
3 : 2
03.09
16:30
Mramor
Omazići 1937
3
2
03.09.2022 16:30 3 : 2
03.09
18:00
Radnički (N)
Mladost GAT
1
1
03.09.2022 18:00 1 : 1
03.09
20:00
Spartak ŽK
Napredak
1
2
03.09.2022 20:00 1 : 2
03.09
19:00
Iskra
Jezero
2
1
03.09.2022 19:00 2 : 1
03.09
19:00
Dečić
Arsenal
2
4
03.09.2022 19:00 2 : 4
03.09
20:15
Rudar
Sutjeska
0
0
03.09.2022 20:15 0 : 0
03.09
13:30
Everton
Liverpool
0
0
03.09.2022 13:30 0 : 0
03.09
16:00
Brentford
Leeds United
5
2
03.09.2022 16:00 5 : 2
03.09
16:00
Newcastle United
Crystal Palace
0
0
03.09.2022 16:00 0 : 0
03.09
16:00
Nottingham Forest
AFC Bournemouth
2
3
03.09.2022 16:00 2 : 3
03.09
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Fulham
2
1
03.09.2022 16:00 2 : 1
03.09
16:00
Wolverhampton
Southampton
1
0
03.09.2022 16:00 1 : 0
03.09
18:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
1
1
03.09.2022 18:30 1 : 1
03.09
16:00
Chelsea
West Ham United
2
1
03.09.2022 16:00 2 : 1
03.09
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
1
1
03.09.2022 15:30 1 : 1
03.09
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
SC Freiburg
2
3
03.09.2022 15:30 2 : 3
03.09
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
FC Schalke 04
1
1
03.09.2022 15:30 1 : 1
03.09
15:30
VfL Bochum
Werder Bremen
0
2
03.09.2022 15:30 0 : 2
03.09
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
1. FC Kƶln
2
4
03.09.2022 15:30 2 : 4
03.09
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
4
0
03.09.2022 18:30 4 : 0
03.09
17:00
AJ Auxerre
Olympique de Marseille
0
2
03.09.2022 17:00 0 : 2
03.09
21:00
FC Nantes
Paris Saint-Germain
0
3
03.09.2022 21:00 0 : 3
03.09
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Angers
5
0
03.09.2022 19:00 5 : 0
03.09
15:00
Fiorentina
Juventus
1
1
03.09.2022 15:00 1 : 1
03.09
18:00
Milan
Inter
3
2
03.09.2022 18:00 3 : 2
03.09
20:45
Lazio
Napoli
1
2
03.09.2022 20:45 1 : 2
03.09
14:00
RCD Mallorca
Girona FC
1
1
03.09.2022 14:00 1 : 1
03.09
16:15
Real Madrid
Real Betis BalompiƩ
2
1
03.09.2022 16:15 2 : 1
03.09
18:30
Real Sociedad
AtlƩtico Madrid
1
1
03.09.2022 18:30 1 : 1
03.09
21:00
Sevilla
Barcelona
0
3
03.09.2022 21:00 0 : 3
03.09
17:00
Mladost
Ortrant - Olimpic
2
0
03.09.2022 17:00 2 : 0
03.09
17:00
Iskra
Dečić
2
0
03.09.2022 17:00 2 : 0
03.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
Kom
3
0
03.09.2022 17:00 3 : 0
03.09
15:00
Željezničar
Zvijezda 09
4
1
03.09.2022 15:00 4 : 1
03.09
17:00
Sarajevo
Å iroki Brijeg
4
1
03.09.2022 17:00 4 : 1
03.09
12:30
GOÅ K
Igman
2
0
03.09.2022 12:30 2 : 0
03.09
10:30
Leotar
Brotnjo
4
2
03.09.2022 10:30 4 : 2
03.09
12:30
Baton
Novi Grad
6
1
03.09.2022 12:30 6 : 1
03.09
12:30
Rudar
Stupčanica
2
2
03.09.2022 12:30 2 : 2
03.09
12:30
UNIS
SAÅ K Napredak
3
1
03.09.2022 12:30 3 : 1
03.09
12:30
Igman
Slavija
1
0
03.09.2022 12:30 1 : 0
03.09
12:30
Sport Prevent
Žepče 1919
2
2
03.09.2022 12:30 2 : 2
03.09
12:30
Kiseljak
Fortuna
1
2
03.09.2022 12:30 1 : 2
03.09
12:30
TOÅ K
Borac
2
1
03.09.2022 12:30 2 : 1
03.09
12:30
Čelik
Simm Bau
4
0
03.09.2022 12:30 4 : 0
03.09
12:30
Travnik
FK Vitez
4
1
03.09.2022 12:30 4 : 1
03.09
16:30
Igman
Željezničar
0
2
03.09.2022 16:30 0 : 2
03.09
16:30
PosuŔje
Leotar
5
1
03.09.2022 16:30 5 : 1
03.09
13:00
Sarajevo
Zrinjski
0
4
03.09.2022 13:00 0 : 4
03.09
17:00
Borac
Å iroki Brijeg
0
3
03.09.2022 17:00 0 : 3
03.09
17:00
Tuzla City
Velež
0
3
03.09.2022 17:00 0 : 3
03.09
10:00
Borac
Krupa
0
6
03.09.2022 10:00 0 : 6
03.09
10:00
Baton
Novi Grad
0
1
03.09.2022 10:00 0 : 1
03.09
10:00
Rudar
Stupčanica
3
3
03.09.2022 10:00 3 : 3
03.09
10:00
UNIS
SAÅ K Napredak
3
1
03.09.2022 10:00 3 : 1
03.09
10:00
Igman
Slavija
5
1
03.09.2022 10:00 5 : 1
03.09
10:00
Sport Prevent
Žepče 1919
1
6
03.09.2022 10:00 1 : 6
03.09
10:00
Kiseljak
Fortuna
3
1
03.09.2022 10:00 3 : 1
03.09
10:00
TOÅ K
Borac
3
1
03.09.2022 10:00 3 : 1
03.09
10:00
Čelik
Simm Bau
8
0
03.09.2022 10:00 8 : 0
03.09
10:00
Travnik
FK Vitez
3
0
03.09.2022 10:00 3 : 0
03.09
10:00
Hajduk
Zvijezda
1
3
03.09.2022 10:00 1 : 3
03.09
10:00
Vučijak
NaŔa krila
0
3
03.09.2022 10:00 0 : 3
03.09
13:30
Kamenica
KrajiŔnik
0
3
03.09.2022 13:30 0 : 3
03.09
13:30
Željezničar
ABC
2
2
03.09.2022 13:30 2 : 2
ABC
03.09
11:00
Ključ
Rudar
2
2
03.09.2022 11:00 2 : 2
03.09
16:00
Sloboda
Bosna
10
1
03.09.2022 16:00 10 : 1
03.09
10:00
Mladost
Rainci
4
2
03.09.2022 10:00 4 : 2
03.09
15:00
Igman
Željezničar
0
5
03.09.2022 15:00 0 : 5
03.09
15:00
PosuŔje
Leotar
1
0
03.09.2022 15:00 1 : 0
03.09
11:00
Sarajevo
Zrinjski
6
1
03.09.2022 11:00 6 : 1
03.09
15:00
Borac
Å iroki Brijeg
1
0
03.09.2022 15:00 1 : 0
03.09
15:00
Tuzla City
Velež
2
1
03.09.2022 15:00 2 : 1
03.09
10:00
Sloboda
Ljubić
2
7
03.09.2022 10:00 2 : 7
03.09
10:00
Željezničar
Modriča Alfa
2
0
03.09.2022 10:00 2 : 0
03.09
10:00
Mineral
Tekstilac
2
0
03.09.2022 10:00 2 : 0
03.09
10:00
Polet 1926
Spartak 2013
1
9
03.09.2022 10:00 1 : 9
03.09
10:00
Proleter
Sloga
0
4
03.09.2022 10:00 0 : 4
03.09
10:00
LaktaŔi
Borac
0
7
03.09.2022 10:00 0 : 7
03.09
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Krupa
4
1
03.09.2022 10:00 4 : 1
03.09
10:00
Kozara
Željezničar Sport Team
0
2
03.09.2022 10:00 0 : 2
03.09
10:00
Zvijezda 09
Vlasenica
4
2
03.09.2022 10:00 4 : 2
03.09
10:00
Radnik
Mladost
9
0
03.09.2022 10:00 9 : 0
03.09
10:00
Podrinje
Borac
0
2
03.09.2022 10:00 0 : 2
03.09
10:00
Mladost
Čelinac
1
3
03.09.2022 10:00 1 : 3
03.09
10:00
Spartak 2013
Omladinac
4
3
03.09.2022 10:00 4 : 3
03.09
11:00
Ilićka 01
Drina
4
0
03.09.2022 11:00 4 : 0
03.09
11:30
OFK Bihać
Jedinstvo
1
1
03.09.2022 11:30 1 : 1
03.09
13:30
Metalac
Ključ
2
3
03.09.2022 13:30 2 : 3
03.09
11:30
Radnički
KrajiŔnik
0
5
03.09.2022 11:30 0 : 5
03.09
11:30
Olimpija
Krajina
3
4
03.09.2022 11:30 3 : 4
03.09
11:30
Bosna
Fortuna
2
0
03.09.2022 11:30 2 : 0
03.09
11:30
Pobjeda
MoŔevac
1
1
03.09.2022 11:30 1 : 1
03.09
11:30
Krivaja
Simm Bau
4
0
03.09.2022 11:30 4 : 0
03.09
11:00
Gornji Rahić
Radnički
0
3
03.09.2022 11:00 0 : 3
03.09
11:00
Kolibri
Bambi
8
0
03.09.2022 11:00 8 : 0
03.09
09:00
Budućnost
Proleter
2
0
03.09.2022 09:00 2 : 0
03.09
11:00
Sloboda
Tuzla Siti
2
4
03.09.2022 11:00 2 : 4
03.09
11:00
Slaven
Eurogol
2
0
03.09.2022 11:00 2 : 0
03.09
11:00
ŠF Živinice 22
Bosna
4
1
03.09.2022 11:00 4 : 1
03.09
Lokomotiva
Cim
0
1
03.09.2022 0 : 1
Cim
03.09
Klis
Iskra
1
3
03.09.2022 1 : 3
03.09
UÅ S Fortuna
Međugorje
4
3
03.09.2022 4 : 3
03.09
Bjelopoljac
ViÅ”ići
6
0
03.09.2022 6 : 0
03.09
11:00
Stolac
Zrinjski
1
3
03.09.2022 11:00 1 : 3
03.09
10:30
Velež
Brotnjo
5
0
03.09.2022 10:30 5 : 0
03.09
11:30
Branitelj
Neum
0
9
03.09.2022 11:30 0 : 9
03.09
11:30
Grude
Drinovci
7
4
03.09.2022 11:30 7 : 4
03.09
11:30
Å iroki brijeg
Tomislav
1
3
03.09.2022 11:30 1 : 3
03.09
11:30
PosuŔje
Kupres 97
5
0
03.09.2022 11:30 5 : 0
03.09
11:30
LjubuŔki
Troglav 1918
3
1
03.09.2022 11:30 3 : 1
03.09
11:30
Sloga
Å ujica
9
1
03.09.2022 11:30 9 : 1
03.09
12:00
Sloboda
Ljubić
2
0
03.09.2022 12:00 2 : 0
03.09
12:00
Željezničar
Modriča Alfa
2
0
03.09.2022 12:00 2 : 0
03.09
12:00
Mineral
Tekstilac
2
2
03.09.2022 12:00 2 : 2
03.09
12:00
Polet 1926
Spartak 2013
0
6
03.09.2022 12:00 0 : 6
03.09
12:00
Proleter
Sloga
2
2
03.09.2022 12:00 2 : 2
03.09
12:00
LaktaŔi
Borac
0
21
03.09.2022 12:00 0 : 21
03.09
12:00
Rudar Prijedor
Krupa
8
0
03.09.2022 12:00 8 : 0
03.09
12:00
Kozara
Željezničar Sport Team
2
0
03.09.2022 12:00 2 : 0
03.09
12:00
Drina
Full Time
1
1
03.09.2022 12:00 1 : 1
03.09
12:00
Lokomotiva
Pelagićevo
1
3
03.09.2022 12:00 1 : 3
03.09
12:00
Ilićka 01
Radnički 1971
9
1
03.09.2022 12:00 9 : 1
03.09
12:00
Podrinje
Borac
0
4
03.09.2022 12:00 0 : 4
03.09
09:30
Mladost
OFK Spartak 2013
2
2
03.09.2022 09:30 2 : 2
03.09
10:00
LauÅ”
Naprijed
1
2
03.09.2022 10:00 1 : 2
03.09
10:30
Gorica
Polet - KrajiŔnik
0
0
03.09.2022 10:30 0 : 0
03.09
10:00
Karanovac
Vrbas
3
0
03.09.2022 10:00 3 : 0
03.09
10:00
Bihać
Jedinstvo
9
0
03.09.2022 10:00 9 : 0
03.09
10:00
Radnički
KrajiŔnik
3
0
03.09.2022 10:00 3 : 0
03.09
10:00
Bosna
Stupčanica
0
3
03.09.2022 10:00 0 : 3
03.09
10:00
Pobjeda
MoŔevac
0
1
03.09.2022 10:00 0 : 1
03.09
10:00
Krivaja
Simm Bau
3
2
03.09.2022 10:00 3 : 2
03.09
10:00
Gornji Rahić
Radnički
0
7
03.09.2022 10:00 0 : 7
03.09
10:00
Kolibri
Bambi
1
2
03.09.2022 10:00 1 : 2
03.09
08:00
Budućnost
Proleter
3
0
03.09.2022 08:00 3 : 0
03.09
10:00
Slaven
Eurogol
0
11
03.09.2022 10:00 0 : 11
03.09
10:00
ŠF Živinice 22
Bosna
0
3
03.09.2022 10:00 0 : 3
03.09
10:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Inter
4
1
03.09.2022 10:00 4 : 1

Rukomet

03.09
16:30
Borac m:tel
Leotar
25
20
03.09.2022 16:30 25 : 20
03.09
19:00
Slavija
Sloga(D)
26
30
03.09.2022 19:00 26 : 30