XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 256 utakmica za dan
Subota, 17 Septembar 2022


Fudbal

Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
0 : 1
Borac
Banja Luka
17.09.2022 16:00
Tuzla City
0 : 1
Borac
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 0
Željezničar
Banja Luka
17.09.2022 16:00
Slavija
1 : 0
Željezničar
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
3 : 1
Drina
Zvornik
17.09.2022 16:00
Rudar Prijedor
3 : 1
Drina
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
3 : 0
Radnik
Bijeljina
17.09.2022 16:00
Zvijezda 09
3 : 0
Radnik
Podrinje
Janja
0 : 1
Famos
Vojkovići
17.09.2022 16:00
Podrinje
0 : 1
Famos
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
2 : 0
Sutjeska
Foča
17.09.2022 16:00
Sloboda (NG)
2 : 0
Sutjeska
Modriča
Modriča
0 : 3
Tekstilac
Derventa
17.09.2022 16:00
Modriča
0 : 3
Tekstilac
Kozara
Gradiška
2 : 2
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
17.09.2022 16:00
Kozara
2 : 2
Krupa
Borac (Š)
Šamac
2 : 0
Progres
Kneževo
17.09.2022 16:00
Borac (Š)
2 : 0
Progres
Sloga (T)
Trn
2 : 2
Sloga (S)
Srbac
17.09.2022 16:00
Sloga (T)
2 : 2
Sloga (S)
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
5 : 0
Polet 1926
Brod
17.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
5 : 0
Polet 1926
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
2 : 0
Velež
Nevesinje
17.09.2022 16:00
Rudar 1925
2 : 0
Velež
Budućnost
Pilica
2 : 0
Hercegovac
Bileća
17.09.2022 16:00
Budućnost
2 : 0
Hercegovac
Mladost (G)
Gacko
3 : 4
Jedinstvo
Brodac
17.09.2022 16:00
Mladost (G)
3 : 4
Jedinstvo
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
4 : 2
Stakorina
Čajniče
17.09.2022 16:00
Vlasenica
4 : 2
Stakorina
Drina HE
Višegrad
5 : 1
Guber
Srebrenica
17.09.2022 16:00
Drina HE
5 : 1
Guber
Naprijed
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Bratstvo
Kozarac
17.09.2022 16:00
Naprijed
2 : 1
Bratstvo
Željezničar
Doboj
4 : 1
Trebava
Osječani
17.09.2022 16:30
Željezničar
4 : 1
Trebava
Borac (Mag.)
Maglajani
1 : 5
Bratstvo
Kozinci
17.09.2022 17:00
Borac (Mag.)
1 : 5
Bratstvo
Karanovac
Karanovac
1 : 1
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
17.09.2022 16:00
Karanovac
1 : 1
Rekreativo
Vrbas
Banja Luka
2 : 4
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
17.09.2022 16:00
Vrbas
2 : 4
Spartak 2013
Polet
Podnovlje
0 : 6
Rudar
Stanari
17.09.2022 16:30
Polet
0 : 6
Rudar
Posavina
Miloševac
4 : 3
Zadrugar
Tarevci
17.09.2022 17:00
Posavina
4 : 3
Zadrugar
Pecka
Roćević
5 : 1
Čelopek
Čelopek
17.09.2022 16:00
Pecka
5 : 1
Čelopek
Stevan Dukić
Rogolji
3 : 0
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
17.09.2022 16:30
Stevan Dukić
3 : 0
Sloboda
Krbeti
Krbeti
3 : 2
Polet
Čović Polje
17.09.2022 16:30
Krbeti
3 : 2
Polet
Lazarevica
Čengić
4 : 2
Nacional
Bijeljina
17.09.2022 16:00
Lazarevica
4 : 2
Nacional
Goražde
Goražde
3 : 0
Radnik
Hadžići
17.09.2022 16:00
Goražde
3 : 0
Radnik
Simm-Bau
Kosova
0 : 1
Mladost
Doboj/Kakanj
17.09.2022 16:00
Simm-Bau
0 : 1
Mladost
Budućnost
Banovići
3 : 3
Radnički
Lukavac
17.09.2022 16:00
Budućnost
3 : 3
Radnički
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
1 : 3
Stupčanica
Olovo
17.09.2022 16:00
Tomislav
1 : 3
Stupčanica
Rudar
Kakanj
1 : 0
Zvijezda
Gradačac
17.09.2022 16:00
Rudar
1 : 0
Zvijezda
Bratstvo
Gračanica
2 : 2
Gradina
Srebrenik
17.09.2022 16:00
Bratstvo
2 : 2
Gradina
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
1 : 2
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
17.09.2022 16:00
Podgrmeč
1 : 2
Sloga
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
2 : 2
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
17.09.2022 16:00
Novi Travnik
2 : 2
Kiseljak
NK Vitez
Vitez
2 : 0
Krajina
Cazin
17.09.2022 16:00
NK Vitez
2 : 0
Krajina
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
7 : 2
Vitez
Bužim
17.09.2022 16:00
Bratstvo
7 : 2
Vitez
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
3 : 0
Odžak 102
Odžak
17.09.2022 16:00
Bosna(K)
3 : 0
Odžak 102
Bosna
Visoko
1 : 0
Moševac
Moševac
17.09.2022 16:00
Bosna
1 : 0
Moševac
Borac
Jelah
5 : 2
Azot
Vitkovići
17.09.2022 16:00
Borac
5 : 2
Azot
Rudar
Breza
2 : 1
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
17.09.2022 16:00
Rudar
2 : 1
Ilijaš
Čapljina
Čapljina
3 : 2
Kamešnica
Podhum
17.09.2022 16:00
Čapljina
3 : 2
Kamešnica
Stolac
Stolac
0 : 1
Kruševo
Kruševo
17.09.2022 16:00
Stolac
0 : 1
Kruševo
Bajer 99
Velagići
2 : 2
Omladinac 75
Pokoj
17.09.2022 16:00
Bajer 99
2 : 2
Omladinac 75
Omladinac
Sanica
3 : 2
Mladost 1938
Bosanski Petrovac
17.09.2022 16:00
Omladinac
3 : 2
Mladost 1938
Ključ
Ključ
3 : 0
Željezničar
Bosanska Krupa
17.09.2022 16:00
Ključ
3 : 0
Željezničar
Hajduk
Orašje
5 : 2
Mladost (DS)
Donji Svilaj
17.09.2022 15:30
Hajduk
5 : 2
Mladost (DS)
Mladost (D)
Domaljevac
5 : 0
Mladi zadrugar
Donji Rahić
17.09.2022 17:00
Mladost (D)
5 : 0
Mladi zadrugar
DSK
Devetak
4 : 1
Slaven
Živinice
17.09.2022 16:00
DSK
4 : 1
Slaven
Cim
Cim
0 : 2
Lokomotiva
Mostar
17.09.2022 17:00
Cim
0 : 2
Lokomotiva
Mramor
Mramor
3 : 2
Krušik
Gornje Vukovije
17.09.2022 16:00
Mramor
3 : 2
Krušik
Izbor
Brčko
6 : 1
OFK Brčko
Brčko
17.09.2022 15:30
Izbor
6 : 1
OFK Brčko
Konjuh
Kladanj
5 : 0
Oskova
Oskova
17.09.2022 16:30
Konjuh
5 : 0
Oskova
Miri
Miričina
2 : 2
Spreča
Donji Rainci
17.09.2022 16:00
Miri
2 : 2
Spreča
Sapna
Sapna
1 : 1
Bijeljevac
Miljanovci
17.09.2022 16:00
Sapna
1 : 1
Bijeljevac
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 1
OFK Vršac
Vršac
17.09.2022 16:00
Loznica
0 : 1
OFK Vršac
Trayal
Kruševac
2 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Užice
17.09.2022 16:00
Trayal
2 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
1 : 2
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
17.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1 : 2
RFK Grafičar
Iskra
Danilovgrad
1 : 2
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
17.09.2022 17:00
Iskra
1 : 2
OFK Petrovac
Budućnost
Podgorica
2 : 0
Mornar
Bar
17.09.2022 19:00
Budućnost
2 : 0
Mornar
Dečić
Tuzi
1 : 1
Jezero
Plav
17.09.2022 19:00
Dečić
1 : 1
Jezero
Rudar
Pljevlja
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
17.09.2022 16:00
Rudar
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Sutjeska
Nikšić
2 : 1
Arsenal
Tivat
17.09.2022 16:00
Sutjeska
2 : 1
Arsenal
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
0 : 3
Manchester City
Manchester
17.09.2022 13:30
Wolverhampton
0 : 3
Manchester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
17.09.2022
16:00
Crystal Palace
London
17.09.2022 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
:
Crystal Palace
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
1 : 1
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
17.09.2022 16:00
Newcastle United
1 : 1
AFC Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur
London
6 : 2
Leicester City
Leicester
17.09.2022 18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
6 : 2
Leicester City
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
1 : 1
Werder Bremen
Bremen
17.09.2022 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 : 1
Werder Bremen
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
1 : 0
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
17.09.2022 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
1 : 0
FC Schalke 04
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
1 : 0
Bayern München
München
17.09.2022 15:30
FC Augsburg
1 : 0
Bayern München
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
1 : 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
17.09.2022 15:30
VfB Stuttgart
1 : 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
3 : 0
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
17.09.2022 18:30
Borussia M'gladbach
3 : 0
RB Leipzig
Lille OSC
2 : 1
Toulouse
Toulouse
17.09.2022 21:00
Lille OSC
2 : 1
Toulouse
Montpellier
Montpellier
2 : 1
RC Strasbourg
17.09.2022 17:00
Montpellier
2 : 1
RC Strasbourg
Bologna
Bologna
0 : 1
Empoli
Empoli
17.09.2022 15:00
Bologna
0 : 1
Empoli
Spezia
La Spezia
2 : 1
Sampdoria
Genova
17.09.2022 18:00
Spezia
2 : 1
Sampdoria
Torino
Torino
0 : 1
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
17.09.2022 20:45
Torino
0 : 1
Sassuolo
Athletic Club
Bilbao
3 : 2
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
17.09.2022 21:00
Athletic Club
3 : 2
Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona
Barcelona
3 : 0
Elche CF
Elche
17.09.2022 16:15
Barcelona
3 : 0
Elche CF
RCD Mallorca
Palma
1 : 0
UD Almería
Almeria
17.09.2022 14:00
RCD Mallorca
1 : 0
UD Almería
Valencia
Valencia
3 : 0
Celta Vigo
17.09.2022 18:30
Valencia
3 : 0
Celta Vigo
Sloboda
Tuzla
6 : 0
Radnik (B)
Bijeljina
17.09.2022 10:00
Sloboda
6 : 0
Radnik (B)
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
5 : 0
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
17.09.2022 11:00
Krupa
5 : 0
Željezničar Sport team
Željezničar
Sarajevo
3 : 4
Sloga
Doboj
17.09.2022 15:00
Željezničar
3 : 4
Sloga
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
3 : 1
Budućnost
Banovići
17.09.2022 16:00
Sarajevo
3 : 1
Budućnost
Baton
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Sutjeska
Foča
17.09.2022 12:30
Baton
1 : 0
Sutjeska
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
5 : 0
Radnik
Hadžići
17.09.2022 12:30
Ilijaš
5 : 0
Radnik
Igman
Ilidža
1 : 3
Famos
Hrasnica
17.09.2022 12:30
Igman
1 : 3
Famos
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
0 : 3
Žepče 1919
Žepče
17.09.2022 12:30
Kiseljak
0 : 3
Žepče 1919
Čelik
Zenica
7 : 0
Fortuna
Zenica
17.09.2022 12:30
Čelik
7 : 0
Fortuna
Klis
Buturović Polje
0 : 5
Velež
Mostar
17.09.2022 12:30
Klis
0 : 5
Velež
Troglav 1918
Livno
0 : 1
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
17.09.2022 12:30
Troglav 1918
0 : 1
Tomislav
Jezero
Plav
2 : 5
Zeta
Podgorica
17.09.2022 16:30
Jezero
2 : 5
Zeta
Arsenal
Tivat
9 : 4
Nikšić
Nikšić
17.09.2022 16:30
Arsenal
9 : 4
Nikšić
Brskovo
Mojkovac
1 : 2
Mornar 1923
Bar
17.09.2022 16:30
Brskovo
1 : 2
Mornar 1923
Sloboda
Tuzla
5 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
17.09.2022 15:45
Sloboda
5 : 0
Leotar
Lokomotiva
Brčko
4 : 0
Slaven
Živinice
17.09.2022 16:30
Lokomotiva
4 : 0
Slaven
Baton
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Sutjeska
Foča
17.09.2022 10:00
Baton
2 : 0
Sutjeska
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
2 : 3
Radnik
Hadžići
17.09.2022 10:00
Ilijaš
2 : 3
Radnik
Igman
Ilidža
0 : 1
Famos
Hrasnica
17.09.2022 10:00
Igman
0 : 1
Famos
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
2 : 3
Žepče 1919
Žepče
17.09.2022 10:00
Kiseljak
2 : 3
Žepče 1919
Čelik
Zenica
3 : 0
Fortuna
Zenica
17.09.2022 10:00
Čelik
3 : 0
Fortuna
Klis
Buturović Polje
0 : 6
Velež
Mostar
17.09.2022 10:00
Klis
0 : 6
Velež
Troglav 1918
Livno
4 : 2
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
17.09.2022 10:00
Troglav 1918
4 : 2
Tomislav
Partizan
Kostajnica
5 : 0
Omladinac
Draksenić
17.09.2022 11:00
Partizan
5 : 0
Omladinac
Lauš
Lauš
1 : 1
Čelinac
Čelinac
17.09.2022 11:30
Lauš
1 : 1
Čelinac
Hajduk
Kožuhe
2 : 2
Ozren
Petrovo
17.09.2022 10:00
Hajduk
2 : 2
Ozren
Guber
Srebrenica
1 : 3
Branjevo
Branjevo
17.09.2022 11:00
Guber
1 : 3
Branjevo
Kamenica
Bihać
12 : 0
Una Nacionalni park
Kulen Vakuf
17.09.2022 13:30
Kamenica
12 : 0
Una Nacionalni park
Željezničar
Bosanska Krupa
0 : 1
Jezerski
Jezerski
17.09.2022 16:00
Željezničar
0 : 1
Jezerski
Mladost
Polje-Cazin
2 : 1
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
17.09.2022 11:00
Mladost
2 : 1
Krajišnik
Rudar
Sanski Most
1 : 0
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
17.09.2022 13:30
Rudar
1 : 0
Sloga
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
0 : 2
Jajce
Jajce
17.09.2022 11:00
Novi Travnik
0 : 2
Jajce
Fojnica
Fojnica
2 : 3
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
17.09.2022 12:00
Fojnica
2 : 3
Brnjaci
Rudar
Han Bila
0 : 5
Busovača
Busovača
17.09.2022 14:00
Rudar
0 : 5
Busovača
Igman
Ilidža
3 : 0
Željezničar
Sarajevo
17.09.2022 16:00
Igman
3 : 0
Željezničar
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
1 : 2
Romanija
Pale
17.09.2022 10:00
Glasinac 1936
1 : 2
Romanija
Sokolac
Sokolac
1 : 1
Željezničar
Sarajevo
17.09.2022 13:30
Sokolac
1 : 1
Željezničar
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
1 : 4
Jang bojs
Sarajevo
17.09.2022 17:00
Novi Grad
1 : 4
Jang bojs
Blagaj
Blagaj
1 : 0
Rama
Rama-Prozor
17.09.2022 15:00
Blagaj
1 : 0
Rama
Mostar
Mostar
8 : 0
Turbina
Jablanica
17.09.2022 12:30
Mostar
8 : 0
Turbina
Cim
Mostar
0 : 5
Zrinjski
Mostar
17.09.2022 09:00
Cim
0 : 5
Zrinjski
Mladost
Velika Brijesnica
6 : 2
Orahovica 74
Donja Orahovica
17.09.2022 11:00
Mladost
6 : 2
Orahovica 74
Bosna
Kalesija
17.09.2022
11:30
Eurogol
Živinice
17.09.2022 11:30
Bosna
:
Eurogol
Sloboda
Tuzla
2 : 1
Leotar
Trebinje
17.09.2022 14:00
Sloboda
2 : 1
Leotar
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
0 : 2
Željezničar
Doboj
17.09.2022 10:00
Sloboda
0 : 2
Željezničar
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
2 : 3
Ljubić
Prnjavor
17.09.2022 10:00
Mineral
2 : 3
Ljubić
Polet 1926
Brod
0 : 2
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
17.09.2022 10:00
Polet 1926
0 : 2
Modriča Alfa
Proleter
Teslić
0 : 3
Tekstilac
Derventa
17.09.2022 10:00
Proleter
0 : 3
Tekstilac
Laktaši
Laktaši
0 : 6
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
17.09.2022 10:00
Laktaši
0 : 6
Spartak 2013
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
3 : 0
Sloga
Doboj
17.09.2022 10:00
Rudar Prijedor
3 : 0
Sloga
Kozara
Gradiška
2 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
17.09.2022 10:00
Kozara
2 : 3
Borac
Lokomotiva
Brčko
3 : 2
Zenit
Bijeljina
17.09.2022 10:00
Lokomotiva
3 : 2
Zenit
Radnik
Bijeljina
10 : 0
Radnički 1971
Karakaj
17.09.2022 10:00
Radnik
10 : 0
Radnički 1971
Podrinje
Janja
0 : 4
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
17.09.2022 10:00
Podrinje
0 : 4
Vlasenica
Borac
Šamac
17.09.2022
10:00
Mladost
Bogutovo selo
17.09.2022 10:00
Borac
:
Mladost
Brzi
Busnovi
0 : 11
FSA
Prijedor
17.09.2022 11:30
Brzi
0 : 11
FSA
Lauš
Lauš - Banja Luka
0 : 5
Čelinac
Čelinac
17.09.2022 10:00
Lauš
0 : 5
Čelinac
Naprijed
Banja Luka
3 : 1
Progres
Kneževo
17.09.2022 10:00
Naprijed
3 : 1
Progres
Gorica
Šipovo
1 : 0
Budućnost
Banja Luka
17.09.2022 09:30
Gorica
1 : 0
Budućnost
Janja 2009
Janja
0 : 9
Mladost
Velika Obarska
17.09.2022 16:00
Janja 2009
0 : 9
Mladost
Guber
Srebrenica
1 : 5
Branjevo
Branjevo
17.09.2022 10:00
Guber
1 : 5
Branjevo
Birač
Derventa
0 : 1
Bratstvo
Bratunac
17.09.2022 09:00
Birač
0 : 1
Bratstvo
Metalac
Veliki Lug
3 : 4
Jedinstvo
Bihać
17.09.2022 11:30
Metalac
3 : 4
Jedinstvo
Brekovica
Brekovica
0 : 11
OFK Bihać
Bihać
17.09.2022 11:30
Brekovica
0 : 11
OFK Bihać
Gomila
Stijena
1 : 4
Radnički
Ćoralić
17.09.2022 11:30
Gomila
1 : 4
Radnički
Jezerski
Jezerski
6 : 1
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
17.09.2022 11:30
Jezerski
6 : 1
Bratstvo
Bosna
Visoko
6 : 1
Rudar (B)
Breza
17.09.2022 11:30
Bosna
6 : 1
Rudar (B)
Krivaja
Zavidovići
17.09.2022
11:30
Usora
Usora - Žabljak
17.09.2022 11:30
Krivaja
:
Usora
Busovača
Busovača
2 : 3
FK Vitez
Vitez
17.09.2022 10:00
Busovača
2 : 3
FK Vitez
Romari
Vitez
3 : 2
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
17.09.2022 10:00
Romari
3 : 2
Novi Travnik
Bilalovac
Bilalovac
4 : 1
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
17.09.2022 10:00
Bilalovac
4 : 1
Brnjaci
Jajce
Jajce
0 : 0
Iskra
Bugojno
17.09.2022 10:00
Jajce
0 : 0
Iskra
Vlašić
Turbe
1 : 5
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
17.09.2022 10:00
Vlašić
1 : 5
Sport Prevent
Lašva
Dolac
0 : 7
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
17.09.2022 10:00
Lašva
0 : 7
Radnik
Karaula
Karaula
0 : 11
Travnik
Travnik
17.09.2022 10:00
Karaula
0 : 11
Travnik
Baton 2
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Famos (H)
Hrasnica
17.09.2022 16:30
Baton 2
1 : 1
Famos (H)
Igman
ilidža
4 : 0
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
17.09.2022 14:30
Igman
4 : 0
Ilijaš
Baton 2
Sarajevo
6 : 0
Romanija
Pale
17.09.2022 14:30
Baton 2
6 : 0
Romanija
Miske - Akademija
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Mlade Nade
Ilidža
17.09.2022 18:15
Miske - Akademija
3 : 0
Mlade Nade
AF Devetka
Sarajevo
0 : 4
FA Akademika
Sarajevo
17.09.2022 19:00
AF Devetka
0 : 4
FA Akademika
Novi Grad 1
Sarajevo
0 : 4
Šampion
Ilidža
17.09.2022 15:00
Novi Grad 1
0 : 4
Šampion
Una Premium
Sarajevo
4 : 4
Fair-Play
Sarajevo
17.09.2022 09:00
Una Premium
4 : 4
Fair-Play
Unis
Vogošča
6 : 0
Mladost
Župča
17.09.2022 10:00
Unis
6 : 0
Mladost
Široki brijeg
Široki brijeg
4 : 0
Drinovci
Drinovci
17.09.2022 11:30
Široki brijeg
4 : 0
Drinovci
Šator
Glamoč
0 : 1
Grude
Grude
17.09.2022 11:30
Šator
0 : 1
Grude
Posušje
Posušje
1 : 3
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
17.09.2022 11:30
Posušje
1 : 3
Tomislav
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
4 : 0
Kamešnica
Podhum
17.09.2022 11:30
Ljubuški
4 : 0
Kamešnica
Stolac
Stolac
1 : 1
Čapljina
Čapljina
17.09.2022 10:30
Stolac
1 : 1
Čapljina
Velež
Mostar
2 : 0
Zrinjski
Mostar
17.09.2022 11:00
Velež
2 : 0
Zrinjski
Kruševo
Kruševo
1 : 2
Mostar
Mostar
17.09.2022 10:30
Kruševo
1 : 2
Mostar
Branitelj
Rodoč/Jasenica
7 : 1
Brotnjo
Čitluk
17.09.2022 10:30
Branitelj
7 : 1
Brotnjo
Rama
Rama -Prozor
0 : 0
Neum
Neum
17.09.2022 12:30
Rama
0 : 0
Neum
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje - Mostar
1 : 2
Iskra
Stolac
17.09.2022 12:00
Bjelopoljac
1 : 2
Iskra
Višići
Višići
3 : 8
Međugorje
Međugorje
17.09.2022 11:30
Višići
3 : 8
Međugorje
Zvijezda
Gradačac
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
Miričina
17.09.2022 18:00
Zvijezda
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
Eurofudbal
Stjepan Polje
3 : 0
Orašje
Orašje
17.09.2022 11:00
Eurofudbal
3 : 0
Orašje
Di - Five
Doboj - Istok
2 : 3
Betaklub Tango
Devetak
17.09.2022 11:00
Di - Five
2 : 3
Betaklub Tango
Budućnost
Banovići
6 : 0
Konjuh
Kladanj
17.09.2022 12:00
Budućnost
6 : 0
Konjuh
Slaven
Živinice
0 : 3
Proleter
Tuzla
17.09.2022 11:00
Slaven
0 : 3
Proleter
ŠF Živinice 22
Živinice
1 : 3
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
17.09.2022 11:00
ŠF Živinice 22
1 : 3
Tuzla Siti
Eurogol
Živinice
3 : 1
Rudar
Bukinje
17.09.2022 11:00
Eurogol
3 : 1
Rudar
Seona
Seona
6 : 0
Mladost
Malešići
17.09.2022 10:00
Seona
6 : 0
Mladost
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
0 : 4
Željezničar
Doboj
17.09.2022 12:00
Sloboda
0 : 4
Željezničar
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
5 : 0
Ljubić
Prnjavor
17.09.2022 12:00
Mineral
5 : 0
Ljubić
Polet 1926
Brod
0 : 2
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
17.09.2022 12:00
Polet 1926
0 : 2
Modriča Alfa
Proleter
Teslić
1 : 2
Tekstilac
Derventa
17.09.2022 12:00
Proleter
1 : 2
Tekstilac
Laktaši
Laktaši
0 : 11
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
17.09.2022 12:00
Laktaši
0 : 11
Spartak 2013
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
1 : 4
Sloga
Doboj
17.09.2022 12:00
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 4
Sloga
Kozara
Gradiška
1 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
17.09.2022 12:00
Kozara
1 : 3
Borac
Omarska
Omarska
17.09.2022
11:30
Partizan
Kostajnica
17.09.2022 11:30
Omarska
:
Partizan
13 skojevki
Grbavci
2 : 0
Bratstvo
Kozinci
17.09.2022 10:00
13 skojevki
2 : 0
Bratstvo
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
2 : 3
Čelinac
Čelinac
17.09.2022 09:30
Mladost
2 : 3
Čelinac
Džaja
Banja Luka
4 : 0
Progres
Kneževo
17.09.2022 10:00
Džaja
4 : 0
Progres
Naprijed
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
17.09.2022 09:30
Naprijed
2 : 0
Željezničar Sport team
Gorica
Šipovo
2 : 5
Budućnost
Banja Luka
17.09.2022 11:00
Gorica
2 : 5
Budućnost
Karanovac
Karanovac
1 : 2
Krajina
Banja Luka
17.09.2022 10:00
Karanovac
1 : 2
Krajina
Lokomotiva
Brčko
2 : 10
Zenit
Bijeljina
17.09.2022 12:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 10
Zenit
Ilićka 01
Brčko
4 : 0
Full Time
Karakaj
17.09.2022 12:00
Ilićka 01
4 : 0
Full Time
Radnik
Bijeljina
7 : 0
Radnički 1971
Karakaj
17.09.2022 12:00
Radnik
7 : 0
Radnički 1971
Podrinje
Janja
0 : 3
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
17.09.2022 12:00
Podrinje
0 : 3
Vlasenica
Rudar
Kamengrad
10 : 0
Bajer 99
Velagići
17.09.2022 10:00
Rudar
10 : 0
Bajer 99
Gomila
Stijena
0 : 9
Radnički
Ćoralići
17.09.2022 09:30
Gomila
0 : 9
Radnički
Bosna
Visoko
0 : 1
Rudar (B)
Breza
17.09.2022 10:00
Bosna
0 : 1
Rudar (B)
Novi Šeher
Novi Šeher
2 : 2
Žepče 1919
Žepče
17.09.2022 10:00
Novi Šeher
2 : 2
Žepče 1919
Krivaja
Zavidovići
17.09.2022
10:00
Usora
Usora
17.09.2022 10:00
Krivaja
:
Usora
Zvijezda
Gradačac
11 : 0
Lokomotiva
Miričina
17.09.2022 17:00
Zvijezda
11 : 0
Lokomotiva
Eurofudbal
Stjepan Polje
1 : 1
Orašje
Orašje
17.09.2022 10:00
Eurofudbal
1 : 1
Orašje
Di - Five
Doboj - Istok
5 : 0
Betaklub Tango
Devetak
17.09.2022 10:00
Di - Five
5 : 0
Betaklub Tango
Budućnost
Banovići
6 : 1
Konjuh
Kladanj
17.09.2022 11:00
Budućnost
6 : 1
Konjuh
Slaven
Živinice
0 : 6
Proleter
Tuzla
17.09.2022 10:00
Slaven
0 : 6
Proleter
ŠF Živinice 22
Živinice
2 : 6
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
17.09.2022 10:00
ŠF Živinice 22
2 : 6
Tuzla Siti
Mladost (VB)
Velika Brijesnica
2 : 6
Bambi
Tuzla
17.09.2022 10:00
Mladost (VB)
2 : 6
Bambi
Rudar
Bukinje
0 : 10
Mladost (T)
Tinja
17.09.2022 10:00
Rudar
0 : 10
Mladost (T)
Mladost (ST)
Solina - Tuzla
2 : 3
Lion
Brčko
17.09.2022 11:00
Mladost (ST)
2 : 3
Lion
Eurogol
Živinice
3 : 3
Miri
Kruševica
17.09.2022 10:00
Eurogol
3 : 3
Miri
Romari
Vitez
8 : 0
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
17.09.2022 12:00
Romari
8 : 0
Novi Travnik
Rudar
Han Bila
1 : 2
Šantići
Šantići
17.09.2022 12:00
Rudar
1 : 2
Šantići
Nova Bila
Nova Bila
2 : 1
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
17.09.2022 12:00
Nova Bila
2 : 1
Brnjaci
Vlašić
Turbe
2 : 3
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
17.09.2022 12:00
Vlašić
2 : 3
Sport Prevent
Olimp
Pale
8 : 0
Željezničar 2
Sarajevo
17.09.2022 15:30
Olimp
8 : 0
Željezničar 2
Radnik
Hadžići
0 : 3
Sparta
Sarajevo
17.09.2022 11:00
Radnik
0 : 3
Sparta
Unis
Vogošća
0 : 4
Baton
Sarajevo
17.09.2022 12:00
Unis
0 : 4
Baton
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
3 : 1
J Akademija
Sarajevo
17.09.2022 08:30
Sarajevo
3 : 1
J Akademija
Famos
Hrasnica
0 : 3
Bambinosi
Sarajevo
17.09.2022 13:00
Famos
0 : 3
Bambinosi
Sokolac
Sokolac
11 : 1
J Akademija
Sarajevo
17.09.2022 12:00
Sokolac
11 : 1
J Akademija
Sparta
Sarajevo
10 : 0
Željezničar
Sarajevo
17.09.2022 15:00
Sparta
10 : 0
Željezničar
Fortuna
Živinice
5 : 0
Lokomotiva
Brčko-distrikt BiH
17.09.2022 16:00
Fortuna
5 : 0
Lokomotiva
Iskra
Bugojno
0 : 3
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
17.09.2022 16:30
Iskra
0 : 3
SFK 2000
Emina
Mostar
2 : 1
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
17.09.2022 16:00
Emina
2 : 1
Radnik Bumerang
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
9 : 0
Vogošća
Vogošća
17.09.2022 14:30
Široki Brijeg
9 : 0
Vogošća
Respekt
Sarajevo
1 : 6
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
17.09.2022 11:00
Respekt
1 : 6
Sarajevo
ŽNK Sloboda
Tuzla
2 : 1
Mladost
Nević Polje
17.09.2022 13:00
ŽNK Sloboda
2 : 1
Mladost
Rad
Beograd
0 : 4
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
17.09.2022 16:00
Rad
0 : 4
Radnički 1923
Napredak Junior 2018
Kruševac
5 : 1
Radnički 2012
Niš
17.09.2022 16:00
Napredak Junior 2018
5 : 1
Radnički 2012
Budućnost
Podgorica
17.09.2022
Ekonomist
Nikšić
17.09.2022
Budućnost
:
Ekonomist
Cvetex
Berane
17.09.2022
Zora
Spuž
17.09.2022
Cvetex
:
Zora
Mladost 2015
Podgorica
17.09.2022
Breznica
Pljevlja
17.09.2022
Mladost 2015
:
Breznica
Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 4
Libero
Goražde
17.09.2022 14:00
Borac
1 : 4
Libero

Rukomet

Gračanica
Gračanica
38 : 23
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
17.09.2022 18:00
Gračanica
38 : 23
Hercegovina
Goražde
Goražde
31 : 40
Konjuh
Živinice
17.09.2022 19:00
Goražde
31 : 40
Konjuh
Gradačac
Gradačac
35 : 33
Krivaja
Zavidovići
17.09.2022 19:00
Gradačac
35 : 33
Krivaja
Sloga
Doboj
25 : 27
Vogošća
Vogošća
17.09.2022 17:00
Sloga
25 : 27
Vogošća
Maglaj
Maglaj
27 : 27
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
17.09.2022 19:00
Maglaj
27 : 27
Izviđač CO
Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
33 : 29
Iskra
Bugojna
17.09.2022 18:30
Borac m:tel
33 : 29
Iskra
Sloboda
Tuzla
35 : 29
Bosna
Visoko
17.09.2022 19:00
Sloboda
35 : 29
Bosna
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
40 : 29
Glasinac
Sokolac
17.09.2022 20:00
Kozara (KD)
40 : 29
Glasinac
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
34 : 35
Derventa
Derventa
17.09.2022 19:00
Slavija
34 : 35
Derventa
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
35 : 27
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
17.09.2022 17:00
Kotor Varoš
35 : 27
ORK Borac
Višegrad
Višegrad
30 : 27
Mladost
Banja Luka
17.09.2022 18:00
Višegrad
30 : 27
Mladost
Leotar 2
Trebinje
22 : 21
Laktaši 2020
Laktaši
17.09.2022 16:30
Leotar 2
22 : 21
Laktaši 2020
Perihel
Brčko
40 : 20
Zvornik 1999
Zvornik
17.09.2022 15:00
Perihel
40 : 20
Zvornik 1999
Ilidža
Ilidža
27 : 27
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
17.09.2022 20:00
Ilidža
27 : 27
Knežopoljka
Krivaja
Zavidovići
34 : 27
Sloga 2013
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
17.09.2022 19:00
Krivaja
34 : 27
Sloga 2013
Grude
Grude
32 : 24
Borac
Banja Luka
17.09.2022 18:00
Grude
32 : 24
Borac
Hadžići
Hadžići
32 : 30
Izviđač
Ljubuški
17.09.2022 18:00
Hadžići
32 : 30
Izviđač