XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
376 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 18 Septembar 2022


Fudbal

18.09
19:00
Željezničar
Sloga Meridian
1
0
18.09.2022 19:00 1 : 0
18.09
16:00
Leotar
Sloboda
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00 0 : 0
18.09
17:00
Zrinjski
Igman
4
0
18.09.2022 17:00 4 : 0
18.09
19:05
Å iroki Brijeg
PosuŔje
1
0
18.09.2022 19:05 1 : 0
18.09
16:00
Sloboda (MG)
Ljubić
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Omarska
LaktaŔi
4
8
18.09.2022 16:00 4 : 8
18.09
16:00
Dubrave
Proleter
3
0
18.09.2022 16:00 3 : 0
18.09
16:00
Brdo
FSA
3
0
18.09.2022 16:00 3 : 0
FSA
18.09
16:00
Čelinac
Crni vrh
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 0
18.09
16:00
Ukrina
BSK
1
2
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 2
BSK
18.09
16:00
Gorica
Borac (KD)
1
0
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 0
18.09
16:00
Glasinac 1936
Romanija
5
1
18.09.2022 16:00 5 : 1
18.09
16:00
Podrinje
Proleter
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Slaven
Krajina
0
1
18.09.2022 16:00 0 : 1
18.09
16:00
Sloga DIPO
Svodna
6
0
18.09.2022 16:00 6 : 0
18.09
16:00
Budućnost
Sloga
4
1
18.09.2022 16:00 4 : 1
18.09
16:00
Mladost
Lijevče
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
13 Skojevki
LauÅ”
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Plamen
Polet KrajiŔnik
6
2
18.09.2022 16:00 6 : 2
18.09
Hajduk (B)
Sloga
2
1
18.09.2022 2 : 1
18.09
Ozren
Rudanka
4
1
18.09.2022 4 : 1
18.09
Željezničar
Trebava
4
1
18.09.2022 4 : 1
18.09
Pridjel
Mineral
0
2
18.09.2022 0 : 2
18.09
Omladinac
Hajduk (K)
4
0
18.09.2022 4 : 0
18.09
NaŔa krila
Skugrić
1
3
18.09.2022 1 : 3
18.09
16:00
Mladost (BS)
Tabanci
18.09.2022 16:00
18.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Mladost (VO)
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
1
4
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 4
18.09
16:00
Lokomotiva
Omladinac
1
3
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 3
18.09
16:00
Drina
Lokanj
18.09.2022 16:00
18.09
16:00
OFK Brezik
Janja 2009
3
0
18.09.2022 16:00 3 : 0
18.09
16:00
OFK Trnovica
Birač
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Šekovići
Partizan
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Rasavci
Berek 1975
0
2
18.09.2022 16:00 0 : 2
18.09
16:00
Knežopoljac
Ravan
2
2
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 2
18.09
16:00
Podgrmeč
Kozara
0
6
18.09.2022 16:00 0 : 6
18.09
16:00
MoŔtanica
Gomjenica
1
4
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 4
18.09
17:00
Omladinac
Laminci
2
3
18.09.2022 17:00 2 : 3
18.09
17:00
Župa
Obradovac
0
4
18.09.2022 17:00 0 : 4
18.09
17:00
Biseri
Potkozarje
1
1
18.09.2022 17:00 1 : 1
18.09
17:30
Borac (MaÅ”.)
Mladi KrajiŔnik
3
2
18.09.2022 17:30 3 : 2
18.09
17:00
Borac (Å )
Polet
4
2
18.09.2022 17:00 4 : 2
18.09
17:00
Torpedo
Kozara
2
1
18.09.2022 17:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Sloboda
Borac
0
3
18.09.2022 16:00 0 : 3
18.09
16:00
Sloga Nektar
Mladost Farmaprom
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00 0 : 0
18.09
16:00
Gomionica
OFK Banja Luka
3
1
18.09.2022 16:00 3 : 1
18.09
16:00
Omladinac
Å njegotina
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:30
Zadrugar
ZboriŔte
1
1
18.09.2022 16:30 1 : 1
18.09
16:30
BSK
Borac (O)
1
1
18.09.2022 16:30
BSK
1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Vranjak
5
4
18.09.2022 16:00 5 : 4
18.09
16:00
Trebavac
Mladost (ST)
4
0
18.09.2022 16:00 4 : 0
18.09
11:00
Pelagićevo 21
Crvena zvijezda
1
3
18.09.2022 11:00 1 : 3
18.09
11:00
Dobor
Sloga
4
6
18.09.2022 11:00 4 : 6
18.09
16:00
Mladost (D)
Partizan
0
1
18.09.2022 16:00 0 : 1
18.09
16:00
Crkvina
Sloga 73
8
0
18.09.2022 16:00 8 : 0
18.09
16:00
ViŔnjik
Kladari Gornji
1
4
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 4
18.09
16:00
Bobetino Brdo
Majevica
0
4
18.09.2022 16:00 0 : 4
18.09
16:00
Obilić
Zadrugar
3
2
18.09.2022 16:00 3 : 2
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Crvena zvijezda
5
0
18.09.2022 16:00 5 : 0
18.09
16:00
Strijelac
Grčica
5
1
18.09.2022 16:00 5 : 1
18.09
16:00
Mladost (L)
Jugović
6
2
18.09.2022 16:00 6 : 2
18.09
16:00
Mladost (S)
Gredice
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Balatun
1
0
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 0
18.09
16:00
Gorica
VSK
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 1
VSK
18.09
16:00
OFK Magnojević
Sloga 94
7
2
18.09.2022 16:00 7 : 2
18.09
16:00
Borac
Panteri
5
1
18.09.2022 16:00 5 : 1
18.09
16:00
Drina
Ljeskovac
5
3
18.09.2022 16:00 5 : 3
18.09
16:00
Mladost
Branjevo
1
3
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 3
18.09
13:30
Borac
Napredak
0
0
18.09.2022 13:30 0 : 0
18.09
16:00
Polet
Jasenica
3
0
18.09.2022 16:00 3 : 0
18.09
16:00
Jadar
Bratstvo
5
1
18.09.2022 16:00 5 : 1
18.09
16:00
Jardan
Radnički
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Mrakovica
Partizan
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Kiseljak
Radnik Urije
3
0
18.09.2022 16:00 3 : 0
18.09
16:00
Rudar
7. Republika
4
0
18.09.2022 16:00 4 : 0
18.09
16:30
Vilusi
Ratar
4
1
18.09.2022 16:30 4 : 1
18.09
16:30
Mladost
Romanovci
1
0
18.09.2022 16:30 1 : 0
18.09
16:30
Obilić PP
Polet
3
4
18.09.2022 16:30 3 : 4
18.09
11:00
Mladost
Bratstvo
3
0
18.09.2022 11:00 3 : 0
18.09
16:30
Vrbas
OFK Nožičko
3
3
18.09.2022 16:30 3 : 3
18.09
11:00
Milan
Tamaris
3
1
18.09.2022 11:00 3 : 1
18.09
16:30
Budućnost
Crvena zemlja
2
4
18.09.2022 16:30 2 : 4
18.09
11:00
Čelik
Mladost
0
2
18.09.2022 11:00 0 : 2
18.09
11:00
Sava 04
Sloboda
3
1
18.09.2022 11:00 3 : 1
18.09
16:00
Stević Jovan
Majevica
1
7
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 7
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
5
0
18.09.2022 16:00 5 : 0
18.09
16:00
Koridor 2011
Magnojević 2001
0
3
18.09.2022 16:00 0 : 3
18.09
16:00
Proleter
Borac
3
0
18.09.2022 16:00 3 : 0
18.09
16:00
Budućnost
Sloga
3
1
18.09.2022 16:00 3 : 1
18.09
10:30
Piperci
Ljeljenča
3
0
18.09.2022 10:30 3 : 0
18.09
11:00
Polet
Zenit
0
1
18.09.2022 11:00 0 : 1
18.09
16:00
Sloga
Glogovac
7
1
18.09.2022 16:00 7 : 1
18.09
16:00
OFK Crnjelovo
Pobjeda
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 0
18.09
16:00
Kovačići 08
Modran
0
4
18.09.2022 16:00 0 : 4
18.09
10:30
KoviljuŔe
Tavna
0
5
18.09.2022 10:30 0 : 5
18.09
10:30
Sava
Buk
1
3
18.09.2022 10:30 1 : 3
Buk
18.09
16:00
GOÅ K
Jedinstvo
3
0
18.09.2022 16:00 3 : 0
18.09
16:00
TOÅ K
Travnik
1
0
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 0
18.09
16:00
Rudar (HB)
FK Vitez
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00 0 : 0
18.09
16:00
Rudar (K)
Romari
1
0
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 0
18.09
16:00
NK Vitez
Krajina
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 0
18.09
16:00
Brnjaci
VlaÅ”ić
4
0
18.09.2022 16:00 4 : 0
18.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Vitez
7
2
18.09.2022 16:00 7 : 2
18.09
16:00
Prokosovići
Napredak
1
6
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 6
18.09
16:00
Priluk
Mladost (M)
3
1
18.09.2022 16:00 3 : 1
18.09
16:00
Sloga
Lokomotiva
1
2
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 2
18.09
16:00
Orahovica 74
Svatovac
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Gornji Rahić
DizdaruŔa
4
1
18.09.2022 16:00 4 : 1
18.09
16:00
Mladost (K)
Bosna (M)
5
1
18.09.2022 16:00 5 : 1
18.09
16:00
Seona
Dinamo
7
0
18.09.2022 16:00 7 : 0
18.09
16:00
Kolina
Žepče
3
2
18.09.2022 16:00 3 : 2
18.09
16:00
Baton
UNIS
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00 0 : 0
18.09
16:00
Usora
Čelik
0
1
18.09.2022 16:00 0 : 1
18.09
16:00
Famos
Krivaja
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00 0 : 0
18.09
16:00
Natron
MoŔćanica
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 0
18.09
16:00
Sloga
Neum
4
2
18.09.2022 16:00 4 : 2
18.09
16:00
Turbina
Rama
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Troglav 1918
Brotnjo
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
LjubuŔki
Grude
3
0
18.09.2022 16:00 3 : 0
18.09
16:00
ViÅ”ići
Klis
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Brekovica 78
Borac
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
15:30
Sloga (T)
Kostrč
2
0
18.09.2022 15:30 2 : 0
18.09
15:30
Dinamo 75
Korpar
4
3
18.09.2022 15:30 4 : 3
18.09
15:30
Vitanovići 78
HAÅ K Napredak
4
3
18.09.2022 15:30 4 : 3
18.09
15:30
Dragovoljac
19 srpanj
0
1
18.09.2022 15:30 0 : 1
18.09
16:00
Rainci
Trebava
5
1
18.09.2022 16:00 5 : 1
18.09
16:00
Rijeka
Mladost (GŽ)
3
1
18.09.2022 16:00 3 : 1
18.09
16:00
Mladost (P)
Jedinstvo 1952
4
0
18.09.2022 16:00 4 : 0
18.09
16:00
Omladinac 68
Slatina
3
0
18.09.2022 16:00 3 : 0
18.09
16:00
Ingram
Doboj Istok
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Vražići 92
Mladost 78
5
0
18.09.2022 16:00 5 : 0
18.09
16:00
Željezničar
Mramor
3
0
18.09.2022 16:00 3 : 0
18.09
15:30
Fortuna
Pobjeda
5
2
18.09.2022 15:30 5 : 2
18.09
15:30
Borac
Novi Å eher
2
0
18.09.2022 15:30 2 : 0
18.09
16:15
Nemila
VareÅ”
7
0
18.09.2022 16:15 7 : 0
18.09
15:30
Zmaj
Napredak
4
2
18.09.2022 15:30 4 : 2
18.09
15:30
LijeŔeva
Steel City
1
0
18.09.2022 15:30 1 : 0
18.09
15:30
Proleter
Sporting
3
1
18.09.2022 15:30 3 : 1
18.09
17:00
Bjelopoljac
Međugorje
2
4
18.09.2022 17:00 2 : 4
18.09
14:00
Mostar
Blagaj
2
9
18.09.2022 14:00 2 : 9
18.09
16:00
Neretva 2020
Branitelj
6
1
18.09.2022 16:00 6 : 1
18.09
17:00
Fortuna
Iskra
0
0
18.09.2022 17:00 0 : 0
18.09
Mesihovina
Kupres 97
2
3
18.09.2022 2 : 3
18.09
Å ator
Junak
1
1
18.09.2022 1 : 1
18.09
Rakitno
Å ujica
1
1
18.09.2022 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Nova Bila
Lugovi
5
2
18.09.2022 16:00 5 : 2
18.09
16:00
Busovača
KreŔevo
0
1
18.09.2022 16:00 0 : 1
18.09
16:00
Kaćuni
Šantići
10
0
18.09.2022 16:00 10 : 0
18.09
16:00
Gorica
Dnoluka
4
1
18.09.2022 16:00 4 : 1
18.09
16:00
Sport Prevent
Sloga
1
0
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 0
18.09
16:00
Bobovac
Karaula
1
2
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 2
18.09
16:00
Jajce
Radnik
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Pribava
Mladost (D)
3
0
18.09.2022 16:00 3 : 0
18.09
16:00
Bukovik
25 maj
4
1
18.09.2022 16:00 4 : 1
18.09
16:00
Turija
Jedinstvo (L)
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 0
18.09
16:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo (H)
5
1
18.09.2022 16:00 5 : 1
18.09
16:00
BSK
Å pionica 1953
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
BSK
2 : 1
18.09
16:00
Stjepan Polje
Željezničar
3
3
18.09.2022 16:00 3 : 3
18.09
16:00
Mladost (B)
Rudar
2
3
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 3
18.09
16:00
Mionica 85
Sloboda
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 0
18.09
16:00
OFK Vida
12 decembar
2
4
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 4
18.09
16:00
Graničar
Biberovo Polje
3
3
18.09.2022 16:00 3 : 3
18.09
16:00
Voćar
OFK Međiđa
2
3
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 3
18.09
16:00
Mladost
Koraj
9
0
18.09.2022 16:00 9 : 0
18.09
16:00
Memići
OFK Tuzla
4
0
18.09.2022 16:00 4 : 0
18.09
16:00
Rudar
Mladost (Solina)
2
2
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 2
18.09
16:00
Mladost (GT)
Omazići 1937
3
2
18.09.2022 16:00 3 : 2
18.09
16:00
Jablanica
Budućnost
1
0
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 0
18.09
16:00
Partizan
Omladinac RMU
2
2
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 2
18.09
15:30
Frankopan
TreŔnjevka
4
0
18.09.2022 15:30 4 : 0
18.09
15:30
Mladost (S)
Ratkovići
1
2
18.09.2022 15:30 1 : 2
18.09
15:30
Mladost (V)
Napredak
2
0
18.09.2022 15:30 2 : 0
18.09
11:00
Srnica
Toplice
1
2
18.09.2022 11:00 1 : 2
18.09
11:00
Vrana
Stupari
6
3
18.09.2022 11:00 6 : 3
18.09
16:30
Kralupi
Dijamant
3
5
18.09.2022 16:30 3 : 5
18.09
16:30
KoloÅ”ići
Ljiljan
4
0
18.09.2022 16:30 4 : 0
18.09
14:00
Poriječani
Gračanica
5
2
18.09.2022 14:00 5 : 2
18.09
14:00
Napredak 1955
MoŔtre
0
3
18.09.2022 14:00 0 : 3
18.09
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
1
0
18.09.2022 17:00 1 : 0
18.09
19:00
Radnik
Partizan
0
2
18.09.2022 19:00 0 : 2
18.09
17:00
Vojvodina
Javor Matis
2
0
18.09.2022 17:00 2 : 0
18.09
13:00
Voždovac
Čukarički
0
3
18.09.2022 13:00 0 : 3
18.09
16:00
IMT
Radnički (SM)
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00
IMT
2 : 0
18.09
16:00
Železničar
Metalac
4
1
18.09.2022 16:00 4 : 1
18.09
16:00
Zlatibor
Inđija Toyo Tires
2
3
18.09.2022 16:00 2 : 3
18.09
14:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Radnički (NB)
1
0
18.09.2022 14:00 1 : 0
18.09
17:00
Bokelj
Zeta
2
1
18.09.2022 17:00 2 : 1
18.09
17:00
Podgorica
Grbalj
2
1
18.09.2022 17:00 2 : 1
18.09
17:00
Ortrant - Olimpic
Igalo
1
1
18.09.2022 17:00 1 : 1
18.09
17:00
Mladost DG
Berane
3
2
18.09.2022 17:00 3 : 2
18.09
15:15
Everton
West Ham United
1
0
18.09.2022 15:15 1 : 0
18.09
13:00
Brentford
Arsenal
0
3
18.09.2022 13:00 0 : 3
18.09
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
2
0
18.09.2022 15:30 2 : 0
18.09
17:30
VfL Bochum
1. FC Kƶln
1
1
18.09.2022 17:30 1 : 1
18.09
19:30
1899 Hoffenheim
SC Freiburg
0
0
18.09.2022 19:30 0 : 0
18.09
15:00
Clermont Foot 63
Troyes
1
3
18.09.2022 15:00 1 : 3
18.09
17:05
FC Nantes
RC Lens
0
0
18.09.2022 17:05 0 : 0
18.09
15:00
OGC Nice
Angers
0
1
18.09.2022 15:00 0 : 1
18.09
15:00
Olympique de Marseille
Stade Rennais
1
1
18.09.2022 15:00 1 : 1
18.09
20:45
Olympique Lyonnais
Paris Saint-Germain
0
1
18.09.2022 20:45 0 : 1
18.09
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
AC Ajaccio
0
1
18.09.2022 15:00 0 : 1
18.09
13:00
Stade de Reims
AS Monaco
0
3
18.09.2022 13:00 0 : 3
18.09
15:00
Cremonese
Lazio
0
4
18.09.2022 15:00 0 : 4
18.09
15:00
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
2
0
18.09.2022 15:00 2 : 0
18.09
20:45
Milan
Napoli
1
2
18.09.2022 20:45 1 : 2
18.09
15:00
Monza
Juventus
1
0
18.09.2022 15:00 1 : 0
18.09
18:00
Roma
Atalanta
0
1
18.09.2022 18:00 0 : 1
18.09
12:30
Udinese
Inter
3
1
18.09.2022 12:30 3 : 1
18.09
21:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
Real Madrid
1
2
18.09.2022 21:00 1 : 2
18.09
14:00
Osasuna
Getafe
0
2
18.09.2022 14:00 0 : 2
18.09
18:30
Real Betis BalompiƩ
Girona FC
2
1
18.09.2022 18:30 2 : 1
18.09
18:30
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
2
1
18.09.2022 18:30 2 : 1
18.09
16:15
Villarreal
Sevilla
1
1
18.09.2022 16:15 1 : 1
18.09
16:00
Tuzla City
Radnik (H)
1
0
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 0
18.09
15:30
Å iroki Brijeg
Zvijezda 09
3
2
18.09.2022 15:30 3 : 2
18.09
12:30
Branitelj
Čapljina
4
1
18.09.2022 12:30 4 : 1
18.09
11:00
Brotnjo
Igman
1
1
18.09.2022 11:00 1 : 1
18.09
12:00
BSK
Kozara
0
2
18.09.2022 12:00
BSK
0 : 2
18.09
12:00
LaktaŔi
Sloboda
1
0
18.09.2022 12:00 1 : 0
18.09
12:00
Zvijezda
Modriča
8
1
18.09.2022 12:00 8 : 1
18.09
12:00
Podrinje
Vlasenica
1
1
18.09.2022 12:00 1 : 1
18.09
12:30
Rudar
Novi Grad
1
3
18.09.2022 12:30 1 : 3
18.09
12:30
UNIS
Stupčanica
1
5
18.09.2022 12:30 1 : 5
18.09
12:30
Sarajevo
SAÅ K Napredak
1
0
18.09.2022 12:30 1 : 0
18.09
12:30
Željezničar
Slavija
1
1
18.09.2022 12:30 1 : 1
18.09
12:30
Goražde
Bosna
2
2
18.09.2022 12:30 2 : 2
18.09
12:30
Rudar
Sport Prevent
6
1
18.09.2022 12:30 6 : 1
18.09
12:30
NK Vitez
Romari
1
1
18.09.2022 12:30 1 : 1
18.09
12:30
Travnik
Borac
6
1
18.09.2022 12:30 6 : 1
18.09
12:30
Krivaja
Simm Bau
5
1
18.09.2022 12:30 5 : 1
18.09
12:30
Iskra
FK Vitez
7
0
18.09.2022 12:30 7 : 0
18.09
15:00
Sloga
Željezničar
1
3
18.09.2022 15:00 1 : 3
18.09
12:00
Zrinjski
Igman
4
0
18.09.2022 12:00 4 : 0
18.09
11:00
PosuŔje
Å iroki Brijeg
0
5
18.09.2022 11:00 0 : 5
18.09
16:00
Borac
Tuzla City
5
0
18.09.2022 16:00 5 : 0
18.09
09:00
Borac
Kozara
3
1
18.09.2022 09:00 3 : 1
18.09
10:00
LaktaŔi
Sloboda
6
1
18.09.2022 10:00 6 : 1
18.09
10:00
Zvijezda
Modriča Alfa
1
0
18.09.2022 10:00 1 : 0
18.09
10:00
Drina
Zvijezda 09
6
1
18.09.2022 10:00 6 : 1
18.09
10:00
Gradina
Budućnost
1
0
18.09.2022 10:00 1 : 0
18.09
11:00
Radnički
Radnik
1
4
18.09.2022 11:00 1 : 4
18.09
10:00
Podrinje
Vlasenica
2
1
18.09.2022 10:00 2 : 1
18.09
10:00
Rudar
Novi Grad
1
3
18.09.2022 10:00 1 : 3
18.09
10:00
UNIS
Stupčanica
4
2
18.09.2022 10:00 4 : 2
18.09
10:00
Sarajevo
SAÅ K Napredak
5
0
18.09.2022 10:00 5 : 0
18.09
10:00
Željezničar
Slavija
3
1
18.09.2022 10:00 3 : 1
18.09
10:00
Goražde
Bosna
1
0
18.09.2022 10:00 1 : 0
18.09
10:00
Rudar
Sport Prevent
5
0
18.09.2022 10:00 5 : 0
18.09
10:00
NK Vitez
Romari
0
3
18.09.2022 10:00 0 : 3
18.09
10:00
Travnik
Borac
2
1
18.09.2022 10:00 2 : 1
18.09
10:00
Krivaja
Simm Bau
4
1
18.09.2022 10:00 4 : 1
18.09
10:00
Iskra
FK Vitez
5
0
18.09.2022 10:00 5 : 0
18.09
10:00
Branitelj
Čapljina
1
3
18.09.2022 10:00 1 : 3
18.09
11:00
Knežopoljac
Plamen
5
0
18.09.2022 11:00 5 : 0
18.09
11:00
Borac
FSA
0
1
18.09.2022 11:00 0 : 1
FSA
18.09
10:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga DIPO
11
0
18.09.2022 10:00 11 : 0
18.09
10:00
Sloga (S)
Potkozarje
3
0
18.09.2022 10:00 3 : 0
18.09
11:30
Džaja
BSK
0
4
18.09.2022 11:30 0 : 4
BSK
18.09
10:00
Ukrina
Rudar
1
4
18.09.2022 10:00 1 : 4
18.09
11:00
Proleter
Tabanci
1
0
18.09.2022 11:00 1 : 0
18.09
11:00
Rudar 1925
Jedinstvo
5
0
18.09.2022 11:00 5 : 0
18.09
11:00
Podrinje
Budućnost
0
3
18.09.2022 11:00 0 : 3
18.09
11:00
Mladost
Romanija
2
0
18.09.2022 11:00 2 : 0
18.09
13:00
Mladost (G)
LeoStars
0
3
18.09.2022 13:00 0 : 3
18.09
13:30
Radnički
Brekovica 78
3
3
18.09.2022 13:30 3 : 3
18.09
10:00
Radnik
Sloga
6
1
18.09.2022 10:00 6 : 1
18.09
13:00
Baton
Famos (V)
1
0
18.09.2022 13:00 1 : 0
18.09
10:00
Ozren
Miske - Akademija
1
2
18.09.2022 10:00 1 : 2
18.09
10:00
Sokolac
Željezničar
1
1
18.09.2022 10:00 1 : 1
18.09
10:00
Novi Grad 2
Jang bojs
1
4
18.09.2022 10:00 1 : 4
18.09
12:00
Sloboda
ŠF Živinice 22
3
0
18.09.2022 12:00 3 : 0
18.09
13:00
Sloga
Željezničar
2
3
18.09.2022 13:00 2 : 3
18.09
10:00
Zrinjski
Igman
0
0
18.09.2022 10:00 0 : 0
18.09
09:00
PosuŔje
Å iroki Brijeg
1
4
18.09.2022 09:00 1 : 4
18.09
14:00
Borac
Tuzla City
2
0
18.09.2022 14:00 2 : 0
18.09
11:30
Željezničar Sport Team
Krupa
9
0
18.09.2022 11:30 9 : 0
18.09
10:00
Ilićka 01
Full Time
7
1
18.09.2022 10:00 7 : 1
18.09
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Gomjenica
2
2
18.09.2022 10:00 2 : 2
18.09
10:00
Brdo
Borac
4
4
18.09.2022 10:00 4 : 4
18.09
10:00
Rasavci
Sloboda
5
3
18.09.2022 10:00 5 : 3
18.09
10:00
Bratstvo
Omarska
5
0
18.09.2022 10:00 5 : 0
18.09
12:00
Sloga
Crni vrh
2
2
18.09.2022 12:00 2 : 2
18.09
10:00
Džaja
BSK
0
0
18.09.2022 10:00 0 : 0
BSK
18.09
14:00
Spartak 2013
Mladost Farma prom
9
0
18.09.2022 14:00 9 : 0
18.09
10:00
Omladinac
Budućnost
4
0
18.09.2022 10:00 4 : 0
18.09
11:00
Partizan
Ilićka 01
3
1
18.09.2022 11:00 3 : 1
18.09
11:00
Sloga 94
Majevica
0
15
18.09.2022 11:00 0 : 15
18.09
11:00
Sloboda
Drina
8
0
18.09.2022 11:00 8 : 0
18.09
10:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo (R)
1
8
18.09.2022 10:00 1 : 8
18.09
10:00
Rudar 1925
Jedinstvo (BR)
1
0
18.09.2022 10:00 1 : 0
18.09
10:00
Podrinje
Budućnost
0
11
18.09.2022 10:00 0 : 11
18.09
10:00
Jadar
Šekovići
4
0
18.09.2022 10:00 4 : 0
18.09
12:00
Omladinac
Glasinac 1936
5
0
18.09.2022 12:00 5 : 0
18.09
11:00
Mladost
Romanija
2
0
18.09.2022 11:00 2 : 0
18.09
11:30
Hercegovac
Leotar
6
2
18.09.2022 11:30 6 : 2
18.09
11:15
Mladost
LeoStars
2
1
18.09.2022 11:15 2 : 1
18.09
12:30
Stakorina
Velež
1
2
18.09.2022 12:30 1 : 2
18.09
11:30
Radnički (R)
Ključ
1
6
18.09.2022 11:30 1 : 6
18.09
11:30
Radnički (Z)
Omladinac
0
5
18.09.2022 11:30 0 : 5
18.09
11:30
Kolibri
Omladinac 75
1
1
18.09.2022 11:30 1 : 1
18.09
11:30
Mladost 1938
Podgrmeč
5
1
18.09.2022 11:30 5 : 1
18.09
11:30
Olimpija
Mladost (V)
0
3
18.09.2022 11:30 0 : 3
18.09
11:30
Mladost (P-C)
Krajina
15
0
18.09.2022 11:30 15 : 0
18.09
10:00
Kaćuni
Šantići
0
9
18.09.2022 10:00 0 : 9
18.09
16:00
NK Vitez
Fojnica
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00 1 : 1
18.09
10:00
Sporting
Fortuna
5
2
18.09.2022 10:00 5 : 2
18.09
10:00
Tempo sport
Stupčanica
0
2
18.09.2022 10:00 0 : 2
18.09
11:30
TOÅ K
Pobjeda
3
0
18.09.2022 11:30 3 : 0
18.09
11:30
Novi Å eher
Žepče 1919
1
1
18.09.2022 11:30 1 : 1
18.09
11:30
Don Bosco
MoŔevac
7
0
18.09.2022 11:30 7 : 0
18.09
11:30
Natron
Borac
0
8
18.09.2022 11:30 0 : 8
18.09
11:30
Nemila
Simm Bau
0
1
18.09.2022 11:30 0 : 1
18.09
10:00