XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
34 utakmica za dan Petak, 14 Oktobar 2022


Fudbal

14.10
18:00
Sloga Meridian
Sarajevo
1
0
14.10.2022 18:00 1 : 0
14.10
14:30
Borac
Posušje
2
1
14.10.2022 14:30 2 : 1
14.10
19:00
TSC
Vo┼żdovac
3
0
14.10.2022 19:00
TSC
3 : 0
14.10
17:00
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
1
1
14.10.2022 17:00 1 : 1
14.10
15:00
Mladost GAT
Mladost (L)
1
1
14.10.2022 15:00 1 : 1
14.10
15:00
OFK Vršac
Radni─Źki (NB)
2
1
14.10.2022 15:00 2 : 1
14.10
21:00
Brentford
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
0
14.10.2022 21:00 2 : 0
14.10
20:30
FC Schalke 04
1899 Hoffenheim
0
3
14.10.2022 20:30 0 : 3
14.10
21:00
RC Strasbourg
Lille OSC
0
3
14.10.2022 21:00 0 : 3
14.10
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Getafe
0
0
14.10.2022 21:00 0 : 0
14.10
13:00
Jedinstvo
Polet Stars
2
3
14.10.2022 13:00 2 : 3
14.10
14:00
Igman
Sutjeska
8
2
14.10.2022 14:00 8 : 2
14.10
11:30
Igman
Sutjeska
2
0
14.10.2022 11:30 2 : 0
14.10
17:30
Mladost
Drina
4
2
14.10.2022 17:30 4 : 2
14.10
Mladost 2015
Breznica
1
1
14.10.2022 1 : 1
14.10
Ekonomist
Budu─çnost
1
4
14.10.2022 1 : 4
14.10
Zora
Cvetex
4
1
14.10.2022 4 : 1

Futsal

14.10
18:00
Mostar SG
Bosna Kompred
8
2
14.10.2022 18:00 8 : 2

Košarka

14.10
20:00
Fenerbahce Beko
Maccabi Playtika
86
71
14.10.2022 20:00 86 : 71
14.10
20:00
Olympiacos
┼Żalgiris Kaunas
90
80
14.10.2022 20:00 90 : 80
14.10
20:30
Cazoo Baskonia
Partizan NIS
103
96
14.10.2022 20:30 103 : 96
14.10
20:30
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Alba Berlin
74
80
14.10.2022 20:30 74 : 80
14.10
21:00
Valencia
LDLC ASVEL
76
77
14.10.2022 21:00 76 : 77
14.10
18:00
Igokea m:tel
Borac Mozzart
90
78
14.10.2022 18:00 90 : 78
14.10
20:00
Cibona
Mornar Barsko zlato
91
88
14.10.2022 20:00 91 : 88

Odbojka

14.10
19:00
Ljubinje Bankom
Jedinstvo
2
3
14.10.2022 19:00 2 : 3
14.10
20:00
Crvena zvijezda
Gacko
3
0
14.10.2022 20:00 3 : 0
14.10
19:30
Jedinstvo
Galeb
3
0
14.10.2022 19:30 3 : 0
14.10
19:00
Bimal Jedinstvo
Gora┼żde
3
0
14.10.2022 19:00 3 : 0
14.10
17:00
BL Volley
Jahorina
3
0
14.10.2022 17:00 3 : 0
14.10
18:00
Galeb
Akademija
3
0
14.10.2022 18:00 3 : 0

Rukomet

14.10
20:00
Derventa
Mladost
25
25
14.10.2022 20:00 25 : 25
14.10
19:00
Bosna
Respect
27
30
14.10.2022 19:00 27 : 30
14.10
17:30
Borac 2
Leotar
29
11
14.10.2022 17:30 29 : 11